KK.fi:n kautta ilmoittautuneita urheilijoita 54 henk. (54 lajisuoritusta) |
N 4 km (1) | ||
---|---|---|
Nimi | Seura | Ennätys (PB) / Kauden paras (SB) |
Katariina Kärkkäinen | Iisalmen Visa | - / - |
N19 4 km (1) | ||
Sini Karjalainen | Iisalmen Visa | - / - |
M17 4 km (1) | ||
Henri Säisä | Iisalmen Visa | - / - |
P15 3000m (1) | ||
Arttu Ritvanen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | - / - |
T15 3000m (1) | ||
Minja Korhonen | Siilinjärven Ponnistus | - / - |
P14 3000m (3) | ||
Aatu Juntunen | Vieremän Koitto | - / - |
Niilo Kouvalainen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | - / - |
Iiro Säisä | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | - / - |
T14 3000m (1) | ||
Emma Rytkönen | Maaningan Mahti | - / - |
T13 2000m (6) | ||
Ilona Aalto | Suonenjoen Vasama | - / - |
Mimosa Karjalainen | Siilinjärven Ponnistus | - / - |
Inka Kuningas | Keiteleen Nuju | 8.00,00 / 8.00,00 |
Minnea Miettinen | Suonenjoen Vasama | - / - |
Iida Pennanen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | - / - |
Aada Rissanen | Maaningan Mahti | - / - |
T12 2000m (5) | ||
Laura Ahola | Vieremän Koitto | - / - |
Helvi Heikkinen | Kuopion Reipas | - / - |
Pihla Jaaranen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | - / - |
Inkeri Nissinen | Vieremän Koitto | - / - |
Aino Suomalainen | Vieremän Koitto | - / - |
P11 2000m (2) | ||
Onni Aalto | Suonenjoen Vasama | - / - |
Lauri Hartikainen | Nilsiän Nujakka | - / - |
T11 2000m (6) | ||
Ella Ahtonen | Vieremän Koitto | - / - |
Silja Auvinen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | - / - |
Miira Jehkinen | Kuopion Reipas | - / - |
Jennica Kärkkäinen | Vieremän Koitto | - / - |
Enni Pennanen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | - / - |
Anna Siponen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | - / - |
P10 1000m (1) | ||
Eetu Herranen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | - / - |
T10 1000m (9) | ||
Vilma Huovinen | Vieremän Koitto | - / - |
Saana Jaaranen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | - / - |
Veera Koho | Vieremän Koitto | - / - |
Mette Korhonen | Siilinjärven Ponnistus | - / - |
Aino Myllylä | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | - / - |
Miia Nousiainen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | - / - |
Anastasia Rovio | Vieremän Koitto | - / - |
Emilia Siponen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | - / - |
Salla Tompuri | Kuopion Reipas | - / - |
P9 1000m (4) | ||
Niilo Auvinen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | - / - |
Aleksi Honkajärvi | Vieremän Koitto | - / - |
Neo Korhonen | Siilinjärven Ponnistus | - / - |
Arttu Tikka | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | - / - |
T9 1000m (12) | ||
Hilma Aalto | Suonenjoen Vasama | - / - |
Anni Ahtonen | Vieremän Koitto | - / - |
Emilia Honkajärvi | Vieremän Koitto | - / - |
Aada Järveläinen | Keiteleen Nuju | - / - |
Alma Juntunen | Vieremän Koitto | - / - |
Oona Kumpulainen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | - / - |
Inkeri Kuningas | Keiteleen Nuju | - / - |
Lily Räty | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | - / - |
Iida Siponen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | - / - |
Saaga-Riina Tompuri | Kuopion Reipas | - / - |
Viivi Veijalainen | Keiteleen Nuju | - / - |
Pihla Virolainen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | - / - |