KK.fi:n kautta ilmoittautuneita urheilijoita 114 henk. (144 lajisuoritusta) |
M 800m (8) | ||
---|---|---|
Nimi | Seura | Ennätys (PB) / Kauden paras (SB) |
Elmeri Kero | Turun Urheiluliitto | 2:04.23 / 2:04.23 |
Pyry Laine | Turun Urheiluliitto | 1:57.28 / 1:57.28 |
Eetu Lindholm | Turun Urheiluliitto | 1:58.83 / - |
Sisu Moilanen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 1:58.45 / 1:58.45 |
Miki Niemensivu | Turun Urheiluliitto | 2:00.16 / - |
Petteri Uusitalo | Turun Urheiluliitto | - / - |
Riku Uusitalo | Turun Urheiluliitto | 2:03.42 / - |
M 3000m (7) | ||
Jussi Ankelo | Turun Urheiluliitto | 9:40.82 / 9:40.82 |
Sisu Moilanen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 9:02.48 / - |
M korkeus (3) | ||
Heikki Pärnä | Turun Urheiluliitto | 2.14 / 1.85 |
N 200m (5) | ||
Olivia Heino | Turun Urheiluliitto | 25.90 / 25.90 |
Emmi Valtonen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 25.17 / 25.17 |
N 800m (5) | ||
Anna Hyvärinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 2:21.57 / - |
N 3000m (6) | ||
Nelli Hiippavuori | Turun Urheiluliitto | 10:50.67 / - |
Lotta-Maria Maine | Turun Urheiluliitto | 9:34.09 / 9:34.09 |
Johanna Sällinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 10:22.81 / - |
Heljä-Viivi Unkila | Turun Urheiluliitto | 9:57.49 / - |
N seiväs (2) | ||
Emma Rovasalo | Turun Urheiluliitto | 3.85 / 3.70 |
N pituus (4) | ||
Emmi Valtonen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 5.49 / 5.47 |
N kuula (4) | ||
Emmi Valtonen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11.88 / 11.88 |
N kiekko (3) | ||
Pinja Naula | Turun Urheiluliitto | 42.26 / 41.68 |
Roosa Naula | Turun Urheiluliitto | 49.30 / 48.19 |
M17 200m (8) | ||
Eero Lahdenkauppi | Turun Urheiluliitto | 26.80 / - |
Riku Naula | Turun Urheiluliitto | 24.06 / 24.06 |
M17 800m (3) | ||
Eero Lahdenkauppi | Turun Urheiluliitto | 2:07.91 / 2:07.91 |
M17 3000m (1) | ||
Jussi Ankelo | Turun Urheiluliitto | 9:40.82 / 9:40.82 |
N17 200m (19) | ||
Emilin Ayelbassa | Turun Urheiluliitto | 27.78 / 27.78 |
Henriikka Heinonen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 27.80 / 27.80 |
Maija Männistö | Turun Urheiluliitto | 28.58 / 29.00 |
Siiri Solalinna | Turun Urheiluliitto | - / - |
Enni Virjonen | Turun Urheiluliitto | - / - |
N17 800m (5) | ||
Roosa Fagerström | Turun Urheiluliitto | 2:27.66 / 2:39.16 |
Heta Mäkinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 2:34.09 / 2:34.09 |
N17 3000m (2) | ||
Linnea Kero | Turun Urheiluliitto | 10:39.09 / 10:39.09 |
N17 400m aj (2) | ||
Mathilda Gustafsson | Turun Urheiluliitto | - / - |
N17 pituus (10) | ||
Siiri Solalinna | Turun Urheiluliitto | 4.49 / 4.49 |
N17 kuula (9) | ||
Maya-Maria Hautala | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12.88 / 12.88 |
Minttu Laurila | Turun Urheiluliitto | 15.35 / 15.35 |
Enni Virjonen | Turun Urheiluliitto | - / - |
N17 kiekko (7) | ||
Minttu Laurila | Turun Urheiluliitto | 40.11 / 39.07 |