Käsiohjelmalistaus
Nro Nimi (Sukunimi Etunimi) Seura SB PB
P8 40m
Kaarle Kekkonen Oulun Pyrintö
Kaarlo Rahko Limingan Niittomiehet
Robin Sohlo Limingan Niittomiehet
Kaius Kaikkonen Oulun Pyrintö
P8 Pituus
Kaarle Kekkonen Oulun Pyrintö
Robin Sohlo Limingan Niittomiehet
Erkko Kujala Limingan Niittomiehet
Kaius Kaikkonen Oulun Pyrintö
T8 40m
Iisa Klaavuniemi Yli-Iin Naseva
Nella Hyväri Raahen Vesa
Rauha Saarinen Oulun Pyrintö
Vanessa Utriainen Ylivieskan Kuula
Iiris Rahko Limingan Niittomiehet
Victoria Liukkonen Oulun Pyrintö
T8 Pituus
Iisa Klaavuniemi Yli-Iin Naseva
Nella Hyväri Raahen Vesa
Rauha Saarinen Oulun Pyrintö
Vanessa Utriainen Ylivieskan Kuula
Iiris Rahko Limingan Niittomiehet
Victoria Liukkonen Oulun Pyrintö
Pinja Utriainen Ylivieskan Kuula
P10 60m
Viljami Niemelä Oulun Pyrintö
Miko Pätsi Kempeleen Kiri
Eetu Kemppainen Kuivasjärven Aura 9,98
P10 1000m
Eetu Kemppainen Kuivasjärven Aura 3.52,99
Kaarle Kujala Limingan Niittomiehet
Leon Martos Kuivasjärven Aura
P10 Korkeus
Viljami Niemelä Oulun Pyrintö
Eetu Kemppainen Kuivasjärven Aura 120
T10 60m
Veera Nissilä Lohtajan Veikot
Emma Kelhälä Kuivasjärven Aura 9,51
Anni Sihvonen Kuivasjärven Aura 9,94
Saana Mäkelä Oulun Pyrintö
Siiri Lieto Kempeleen Kiri
Lisa-Maria Elf Kempeleen Kiri
Rosa-Maria Elf Kempeleen Kiri
Nelli Suorsa Kuivasjärven Aura
Minea Rautio Oulun Pyrintö
Viola Siniaalto Kempeleen Kiri
Fiia Tilus Kuivasjärven Aura
Aava Kekkonen Oulun Pyrintö
Hilla Mattila Kiimingin Urheilijat
Milka Ollila Oulun Pyrintö
Elma Klaavuniemi Yli-Iin Naseva
Anniina Manninen Suomussalmen Rasti
Pinja Pyykkönen Suomussalmen Rasti
T10 1000m
Minea Rautio Oulun Pyrintö
Hilla Mattila Kiimingin Urheilijat
Anniina Manninen Suomussalmen Rasti
Pinja Pyykkönen Suomussalmen Rasti
Iisa Klaavuniemi Yli-Iin Naseva
T10 Korkeus
Veera Nissilä Lohtajan Veikot
Minea Rautio Oulun Pyrintö
Aava Kekkonen Oulun Pyrintö
Hilla Mattila Kiimingin Urheilijat
Elma Klaavuniemi Yli-Iin Naseva
Anniina Manninen Suomussalmen Rasti
Pinja Pyykkönen Suomussalmen Rasti
Sofia Pellikka Kempeleen Kiri
Emma Vatjus-Anttila Kempeleen Kiri 110
P12 60m
Aaro Hihnala Oulun Pyrintö
Leevi Nissilä Lohtajan Veikot
Tarmo Happonen Oulun Pyrintö
Peetu Pulkkinen Oulun Pyrintö 9,56
Nooa Kneckt Oulun Pyrintö
P12 1000m
Peetu Pulkkinen Oulun Pyrintö 3.42,44
P12 Pituus
Leevi Nissilä Lohtajan Veikot
P12 Kuula
Leevi Nissilä Lohtajan Veikot
Nooa Kneckt Oulun Pyrintö
T12 60m
Olivia Ukonmaanaho Oulun Pyrintö
Taika Purola Oulun Pyrintö
Reeta Räsänen Oulun Pyrintö 9,30
Viivi Rauhala Oulun Pyrintö
Vivian Laukka Oulun Pyrintö
Ella Kiviniemi Oulun Pyrintö
Edla Anttila Raahen Vesa
Lilia Rantapirkola Kuivasjärven Aura
Milka Karvonen Oulun Pyrintö
Olivia Kirkkomäki Kempeleen Kiri
Nea Hyväri Raahen Vesa
Mirja Myllylä Oulun Pyrintö
Iina-Emilia Häyry Oulun Pyrintö
Ellen Vierimaa Pohjan Koitto
Amanda Niemi Oulun Pyrintö
Nella Hämäläinen Kuivasjärven Aura
Noora Haka-Risku Saloisten Salama
Olga Hokkanen Kuivasjärven Aura
Emmi Niemi Kuivasjärven Aura
Lotta Saloniemi Alatornion Pirkat 8,74
Minea Salmela Oulun Pyrintö
Saimi Juntunen Suomussalmen Rasti
Wilma Kemppainen Suomussalmen Rasti
Nella Pyykkönen Suomussalmen Rasti
Nella Väkeväinen Oulun Pyrintö
T12 1000m
Ilona Kauppila Oulun Pyrintö
Olivia Ukonmaanaho Oulun Pyrintö
Reeta Räsänen Oulun Pyrintö 4.06,26
Viivi Rauhala Oulun Pyrintö
Amanda Niemi Oulun Pyrintö
Saimi Juntunen Suomussalmen Rasti
Wilma Kemppainen Suomussalmen Rasti
Ellen Vierimaa Pohjan Koitto
T12 Pituus
Olivia Ukonmaanaho Oulun Pyrintö
Viivi Rauhala Oulun Pyrintö
Ella Kiviniemi Oulun Pyrintö
Milka Karvonen Oulun Pyrintö
Nea Hyväri Raahen Vesa
Mirja Myllylä Oulun Pyrintö
Iina-Emilia Häyry Oulun Pyrintö
Ellen Vierimaa Pohjan Koitto
Nella Hämäläinen Kuivasjärven Aura
Noora Haka-Risku Saloisten Salama
Saimi Juntunen Suomussalmen Rasti
Wilma Kemppainen Suomussalmen Rasti
Nella Pyykkönen Suomussalmen Rasti
Helvi Laitakari Oulun Pyrintö
Emma Rantamaula Kempeleen Kiri
Nella Väkeväinen Oulun Pyrintö
T12 Kuula
Ilona Kauppila Oulun Pyrintö
Edla Anttila Raahen Vesa
Nea Hyväri Raahen Vesa
Wilma Kemppainen Suomussalmen Rasti
Helvi Laitakari Oulun Pyrintö
Elmi Mäkikangas Limingan Niittomiehet
Nella Väkeväinen Oulun Pyrintö
P14 60m
Aleksi Pohjola Oulun Pyrintö
Valtteri Järvelä Oulun Pyrintö
Oskari Hiltunen Oulun Pyrintö
Roope Virkkunen Oulun Pyrintö 9,04
Justus Patosalmi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Aatos Hakalahti Oulun Pyrintö
Väinö Kekkonen Oulun Pyrintö
Otso Hyykoski Kuivasjärven Aura
Niilo Juopperi Kuivasjärven Aura
P14 800m
Valtteri Järvelä Oulun Pyrintö
Aatos Hakalahti Oulun Pyrintö
Arttu Kummala Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
P14 Seiväs
Aatos Hakalahti Oulun Pyrintö
Matias Tornberg Raahen Vesa 380
P14 Kuula
Roope Virkkunen Oulun Pyrintö 6,68
Justus Patosalmi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Ville Nurminen Oulun Pyrintö
T14 60m
Aino-Sofia Juntunen Oulun Pyrintö
Minja Siltakoski Oulun Pyrintö
Olivia Tuomela Kuivasjärven Aura
Eveliina Keskinarkaus Oulun Pyrintö
Henna Hiltunen Oulun Pyrintö
Iida Mäkelä Oulun Pyrintö
Sandra Heikkilä Kalajoen Junkkarit 8,79
Senja Pesonen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Peppi Mastokangas Ylivieskan Kuula
Nelly Heikkinen Oulun Pyrintö
T14 800m
Sandra Heikkilä Kalajoen Junkkarit 2.42,07
Elisa Linnakangas Oulun Pyrintö
Alisia Vesaluoma Oulun Pyrintö
T14 Seiväs
Eveliina Keskinarkaus Oulun Pyrintö
Iida Mäkelä Oulun Pyrintö
Ilona Kauppila Oulun Pyrintö
Hertta Manninen Kuivasjärven Aura
Kerttu Manninen Kuivasjärven Aura
T14 Kuula
Eveliina Keskinarkaus Oulun Pyrintö
Henna Hiltunen Oulun Pyrintö
Senja Pesonen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Alisia Vesaluoma Oulun Pyrintö
Aino-Helena Haapakangas Raahen Vesa
Sylvi Komulainen Raahen Vesa
M17 60m
Veeti Purola Oulun Pyrintö
Peetu Mastokangas Ylivieskan Kuula
Kimi Keränen Limingan Niittomiehet
Joonas Jyrkkä Oulun Pyrintö KUP
Juho Fyrsten Oulun Pyrintö KUP
M17 800m
Aapo Mäkiniemi Limingan Niittomiehet
M17 Seiväs
Lauri Tornberg Raahen Vesa 380
Eetu Tornberg Raahen Vesa KUP
M17 Pituus
Peetu Mastokangas Ylivieskan Kuula
Tomi Tiikkainen Oulun Pyrintö
N17 60m
Martta Koskela Oulun Pyrintö 7,85
Alisa Niemi Oulun Pyrintö
Aada Niemi Oulun Pyrintö
Saana Turunen Sotkamon Jymy
Frida Isojärvi Kalajoen Junkkarit
Jenniina Tuura Kalajoen Junkkarit
Anniina Piipponen Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 8,01 8,01
Alina Hummasti Saloisten Salama
Henna Saarenpää Saloisten Salama
Anniina Jernvall Oulun Pyrintö
Minella Vähä Oulun Pyrintö
Nella Muhos Kuivasjärven Aura
Laura Raatikainen Kuivasjärven Aura
Milla Kangas Oulun Pyrintö
N17 800m
Anessa Kisner Limingan Niittomiehet
Milja Pyyhtiä Limingan Niittomiehet
Kaisa Keränen Kuivasjärven Aura
Lotta Talvensaari Kuivasjärven Aura
N17 Seiväs
Ruut Salmi Kuivasjärven Aura
N17 Pituus
Saana Turunen Sotkamon Jymy
Anniina Piipponen Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 4,94 5,13
Anniina Jernvall Oulun Pyrintö
Minella Vähä Oulun Pyrintö
Milla Kangas Oulun Pyrintö
P10 Pituus
Viljami Niemelä Oulun Pyrintö
Leon Martos Kuivasjärven Aura
P10 Kuula
Viljami Niemelä Oulun Pyrintö
T10 Pituus
Veera Nissilä Lohtajan Veikot
Emma Kelhälä Kuivasjärven Aura 3,65
Anni Sihvonen Kuivasjärven Aura 3,40
Saana Mäkelä Oulun Pyrintö
Siiri Lieto Kempeleen Kiri
Lisa-Maria Elf Kempeleen Kiri
Rosa-Maria Elf Kempeleen Kiri
Nelli Suorsa Kuivasjärven Aura
Aava Kekkonen Oulun Pyrintö
Milka Ollila Oulun Pyrintö
Anniina Manninen Suomussalmen Rasti
Pinja Pyykkönen Suomussalmen Rasti
Sofia Pellikka Kempeleen Kiri
Emma Vatjus-Anttila Kempeleen Kiri 3,39
Sara Pellikka Kempeleen Kiri
Alma Eskelinen Kuivasjärven Aura
Maija Taskila Oulun Pyrintö
Aili Siirtola Kuivasjärven Aura
Anni Räisänen Oulun Pyrintö 3,14
Sofia Puustinen Kuivasjärven Aura
T10 Kuula
Veera Nissilä Lohtajan Veikot
Saana Mäkelä Oulun Pyrintö
Aava Kekkonen Oulun Pyrintö
Milka Ollila Oulun Pyrintö
Elma Klaavuniemi Yli-Iin Naseva
Alma Eskelinen Kuivasjärven Aura
Seela Juuso Kiimingin Urheilijat
T12 200m
Olivia Ukonmaanaho Oulun Pyrintö
Taika Purola Oulun Pyrintö
Reeta Räsänen Oulun Pyrintö
Viivi Rauhala Oulun Pyrintö
Ella Kiviniemi Oulun Pyrintö
Lilia Rantapirkola Kuivasjärven Aura
Mirja Myllylä Oulun Pyrintö 31,36 31,36
Iina-Emilia Häyry Oulun Pyrintö
Ellen Vierimaa Pohjan Koitto
Emmi Niemi Kuivasjärven Aura
Lotta Saloniemi Alatornion Pirkat 30,36
Saimi Juntunen Suomussalmen Rasti
Wilma Kemppainen Suomussalmen Rasti
Nella Pyykkönen Suomussalmen Rasti
T12 60m aidat
Olivia Ukonmaanaho Oulun Pyrintö
Milka Karvonen Oulun Pyrintö
Tiina Jaakola Kuivasjärven Aura
Inka Malinen Kempeleen Kiri
T12 Korkeus
Ilona Kauppila Oulun Pyrintö
Ella Kiviniemi Oulun Pyrintö
Amanda Niemi Oulun Pyrintö
Saimi Juntunen Suomussalmen Rasti
Tiina Jaakola Kuivasjärven Aura
P12 200m
Aaro Hihnala Oulun Pyrintö
Leevi Nissilä Lohtajan Veikot
Tarmo Happonen Oulun Pyrintö
P12 60m aidat
Aaro Hihnala Oulun Pyrintö
Leevi Nissilä Lohtajan Veikot
Tarmo Happonen Oulun Pyrintö
Nooa Kneckt Oulun Pyrintö
P12 Korkeus
Leevi Nissilä Lohtajan Veikot
Nooa Kneckt Oulun Pyrintö
P14 200m
Aleksi Pohjola Oulun Pyrintö
Valtteri Järvelä Oulun Pyrintö
Oskari Hiltunen Oulun Pyrintö
Roope Virkkunen Oulun Pyrintö 32,10
Justus Patosalmi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
P14 2000m
Eetu Elo Oulun Pyrintö
P14 60m aidat
Oskari Hiltunen Oulun Pyrintö
Väinö Kekkonen Oulun Pyrintö
P14 Pituus
Aleksi Pohjola Oulun Pyrintö
Valtteri Järvelä Oulun Pyrintö
Oskari Hiltunen Oulun Pyrintö
Roope Virkkunen Oulun Pyrintö 4,07
Justus Patosalmi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Väinö Kekkonen Oulun Pyrintö
Niilo Juopperi Kuivasjärven Aura
T14 200m
Aino-Sofia Juntunen Oulun Pyrintö
Minja Siltakoski Oulun Pyrintö
Eveliina Keskinarkaus Oulun Pyrintö
Henna Hiltunen Oulun Pyrintö
Sandra Heikkilä Kalajoen Junkkarit 29,10
Elisa Linnakangas Oulun Pyrintö
Kiia Kellola Raahen Vesa
T14 2000m
Reeta Räsänen Oulun Pyrintö
Kaisla Passlin Limingan Niittomiehet
Elsa Erkkilä Kuivasjärven Aura 7.38,91
Emmaliina Lehtonen Kuivasjärven Aura
T14 60m aidat
Eveliina Keskinarkaus Oulun Pyrintö
Henna Hiltunen Oulun Pyrintö
Iida Mäkelä Oulun Pyrintö
Peppi Mastokangas Ylivieskan Kuula
Alisia Vesaluoma Oulun Pyrintö
T14 Pituus
Aino-Sofia Juntunen Oulun Pyrintö
Olivia Tuomela Kuivasjärven Aura
Eveliina Keskinarkaus Oulun Pyrintö
Henna Hiltunen Oulun Pyrintö
Iida Mäkelä Oulun Pyrintö
Senja Pesonen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Peppi Mastokangas Ylivieskan Kuula
Alisia Vesaluoma Oulun Pyrintö
Kiia Kellola Raahen Vesa
Milla Hämäläinen Kuivasjärven Aura
Enja Pirinen Saloisten Salama
M17 300m
Veeti Purola Oulun Pyrintö
Aapo Mäkiniemi Limingan Niittomiehet
Tomi Tiikkainen Oulun Pyrintö
Antti Juvonen OUlun Pyrintö KUP
M17 3000m
Matias Mällinen Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
M17 Korkeus
Kimi Keränen Limingan Niittomiehet
Teemu Koskela Kuivasjärven Aura
M17 Kuula
Onni Kukkonen Oulun Pyrintö
Niilo Torvi Himangan Urheilijat
N17 300m
Frida Isojärvi Kalajoen Junkkarit
Inka Hurskainen Sotkamon Jymy
N17 3000m
Eveliina Kujala Limingan Niittomiehet
Sara Säkkinen Limingan Niittomiehet
N17 Korkeus
Mia Känsäkangas Gamlakarleby IF 172 172
Emilia Reinikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit 160
Lotta Granit Sotkamon Jymy
N17 Kuula
Mimmi Jakola Kuivasjärven Aura 9,98 9,98
Antonina Shveykovskaya Kuivasjärven Aura
Essi Mikkonen Oulun Pyrintö |