Ilmoittautuneet
M 1500m
Samuli Mattila Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 4.30,19
Juhani Pietarinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 4.42,98 4.42,98
Timo Nikula Runner`s Club 4.42,16
Jukka-Pekka Hassinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 5.35,54 4.57,30
Riku-Antti Naskali Kylmäkosken Veikot 4.32,94 4.24,15
Joona Heikkerö Porvoon Urheilijat 4.35,05 4.35,05
Ville Lavikainen Runner's Club ry
Jaska Sainio Downtown 65 Endurance ry
Olli Laitila Downtown 65 Endurance ry
Tuomas Pasanen Downtown 65 Endurance ry
Jani Markkanen Downtown 65 Endurance ry
Niko Niklander Downtown 65 Endurance ry
Vesa Seiriö Downtown 65 Endurance ry
Kalle Iloranta Downtown 65 Endurance ry
Ossi Kokkonen Downtown 65 Endurance ry
Joona Niemi Downtown 65 Endurance ry
Aleksi Etholén Downtown 65 Endurance ry
M 5000m
Timo Nikula Runner`s Club 17.36,33 17.16,53
Jukka-Pekka Hassinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 21.25,74 19.01,97
Ilkka Iisakka Esbo IF
Toni Janka Kenttäurheilijat-58
Aleksi Harkko Runner`s Club 17.29,92 17.28,17
Juha Löppönen Helsingin Jyry 17.57,37 16.28,83
Henri Heikkinen Paimion Urheilijat 17.19,61
Aki Nummela Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 14.58,44 14.28,06
Jukka Salo Karkkilan Pojat 16.05,10 16.03,29
Jaakko Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 15.39,39 14.32,13
Eero Mäenpää Ei seuraa
Juhani Kuittinen Pakilan Visa
Kalle Lotta Ei seuraa
Jaska Sainio Downtown 65 Endurance ry
Olli Laitila Downtown 65 Endurance ry
Niko Niklander Downtown 65 Endurance ry
Vesa Seiriö Downtown 65 Endurance ry
Ossi Kokkonen Downtown 65 Endurance ry
Janne Nurmi Downtown 65 Endurance ry
Kalle Luokola Downtown 65 Endurance ry
Jukka Markkanen Downtown 65 Endurance ry
Juha Jumisko Downtown 65 Endurance ry
Mika Saukkonen Downtown 65 Endurance ry
Hugo Pinto Downtown 65 Endurance ry
Lauri Palva Kenttäurheilijat-58
Jukka Ahokas Kenttäurheilijat-58
Konsta Kajan IF Sibbo-Vargarna
Mikko Mäkelä Downtown 65 Endurance ry
N 1500m
Emilia Holmila Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 5.24,72 5.24,72
Elina Vakkilainen Vantaan Salamat
Heidi Vakkilainen Vantaan Salamat 6.04,06
Salla Vakkilainen Vantaan Salamat
Marleena Tulkki Turun Urheiluliitto 5.06,33
Minttu Kanerva Vantaan Salamat 6.14,74
Emma Vuolanto Runner's Club ry
N 5000m
Natalija Nylund Lahden Ahkera 18.51,69 18.35,01
Jonna Railio Helsingin Jyry 18.19,70 18.19,70
Krista Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Laura Hievanen Runner`s Club 20.43,82 20.43,82
Minna Maasilta Runner`s Club 18.43,39
Emilia Myyrä Vantaan Salamat |