Käsiohjelmalistaus
Nro Nimi (Sukunimi Etunimi) Seura SB PB
P11 60m
Lassi Kiimamaa Oulun Pyrintö
Aaron Takalo Oulaisten Huima
P11 1000m
Nooa Ylimäinen Oulun Pyrintö 4.19,12 4.19,12
Eemi Pauna Oulaisten Huima
P11 Pituus
Lassi Kiimamaa Oulun Pyrintö 3,46
Joonatan Savola Oulun Pyrintö
Riku Pajala Oulaisten Taru
Aale Pauna Oulaisten Huima
P11 Kiekko
Joonatan Savola Oulun Pyrintö
Aaro Hihnala Oulun Pyrintö
Jiri Mäkikangas Oulaisten Huima
Viljami Niemelä Oulun Pyrintö
P11 4x50m viesti
Oulun Pyrintö Oulun Pyrintö Oulun Pyrintö
T11 60m
Anni Juntunen Kuivasjärven Aura
Aida-Olivia Leiviskä Oulun Pyrintö
Olivia Ukonmaanaho Oulun Pyrintö 9,70
Elea Häkkilä Oulaisten Huima
Ella Tervonen Raahen Vesa 10,64
Netta Kananen Raahen Vesa 10,16 10,16
Jasmin Joentakanen Raahen Vesa 10,66 10,66
Juuli Sarkkila Raahen Vesa 10,13 10,13
T11 1000m
Olivia Ukonmaanaho Oulun Pyrintö 3.49,84
Juuli Sarkkila Raahen Vesa 4.37,83
Sophie Lopes Oulun Pyrintö 3.42,67 3.39,34
Saana Tulppo Oulun Pyrintö 3.56,25 3.56,25
T11 Pituus
Olivia Ukonmaanaho Oulun Pyrintö 3,61
Elea Häkkilä Oulaisten Huima
Ella Tervonen Raahen Vesa 3,22
Netta Kananen Raahen Vesa 3,63 3,63
Jasmin Joentakanen Raahen Vesa 3,32 3,32
Juuli Sarkkila Raahen Vesa 3,58 3,58
Saana Tulppo Oulun Pyrintö 3,33 3,33
Milka Karvonen Oulun Pyrintö 3,14
Milka Ollila Oulun Pyrintö 3,32
Tianna Pihlajaharju Oulaisten Huima
T11 Kiekko
Juuli Sarkkila Raahen Vesa 13,84 13,84
Aava Kekkonen Oulun Pyrintö 8,43
Saana Mäkelä Oulun Pyrintö
Selina Paganus Raahen Vesa
T11 4x50m viesti
Raahen Vesa Raahen Vesa Raahen Vesa
Oulun Pyrintö Oulun Pyrintö Oulun Pyrintö
T13 60m
Olga Hokkanen Kuivasjärven Aura
Iina Hirsikorpi Oulun Pyrintö 8,62
Iina-Emilia Häyry Oulun Pyrintö 9,34
Eveliina Keskinarkaus Oulun Pyrintö 9,54
Iida Mäkelä Oulun Pyrintö 9,84
Neela Rouvinen Oulun Pyrintö
Minja Siltakoski Oulun Pyrintö
Nea Hyväri Raahen Vesa 9,65 9,65
Edla Anttila Raahen Vesa 9,90
T13 1000m
Ilona Kauppila Oulun Pyrintö 4.06,24
Neea Ilvesluoto Oulun Pyrintö 3.42,42
Elisa Linnakangas Oulun Pyrintö 3.39,46 3.39,46
Amanda Niemi Oulun Pyrintö 3.46,40
Selma Mäkikangas Oulaisten Huima 4.22,42
Saaga Pauna Oulaisten Huima
T13 Korkeus
Milla Pasma Kuivasjärven Aura 136 143
Iina Hirsikorpi Oulun Pyrintö 150 150
Elisa Linnakangas Oulun Pyrintö 120
Amanda Niemi Oulun Pyrintö 125
Nella Väkeväinen Oulun Pyrintö 120
Tilda-Aliina Leiviskä Oulun Pyrintö 130 131
Sanni Tuikka Oulun Pyrintö 130 130
T13 Keihäs
Eveliina Keskinarkaus Oulun Pyrintö
Edla Anttila Raahen Vesa 21,85
Ilona Kauppila Oulun Pyrintö 17,86
Selma Mäkikangas Oulaisten Huima 14,30
Nella Väkeväinen Oulun Pyrintö 18,42
Lilja Sepponen Oulaisten Huima 21,22
T13 4x100m viesti
Oulun Pyrintö 1 Oulun Pyrintö 1 Oulun Pyrintö
Oulun Pyrintö 2 Oulun Pyrintö 2 Oulun Pyrintö
Oulun Pyrintö 3 Oulun Pyrintö 3 Oulun Pyrintö
P13 60m
Tarmo Happonen Oulun Pyrintö 8,92
Oskari Hiltunen Oulun Pyrintö 8,88
Roope Virkkunen Oulun Pyrintö 9,35
P13 1000m
Aarni Kääriäinen Oulun Pyrintö 3.31,52
P13 Korkeus
Tarmo Happonen Oulun Pyrintö 134 135
Oskari Hiltunen Oulun Pyrintö 134 134
Aarni Kääriäinen Oulun Pyrintö 125 130
Nooa Kneckt Oulun Pyrintö 127 127
Valtteri Järvelä Oulun Pyrintö 133 133
Martti Repo Oulun Pyrintö 127 127
Aleksi Uutinen Limingan Niittomiehet
P13 Keihäs
Nooa Kneckt Oulun Pyrintö 14,92
Ville Nurminen Oulun Pyrintö 18,02
Sauli Uutinen Limingan Niittomiehet 25,37 25,37
P13 4x100m viesti
Oulun Pyrintö Oulun Pyrintö Oulun Pyrintö
T15 100m
Olivia Tuomela Kuivasjärven Aura 14,02 14,02
Milla Hämäläinen Kuivasjärven Aura 14,66 14,55
Ruut Salmi Kuivasjärven Aura 14,60 14,60
Fanni Hokkanen Kuivasjärven Aura
Emma Juntunen Kuivasjärven Aura 13,29
Eevi Tulppo Oulun Pyrintö
Anniina Jernvall Oulun Pyrintö 13,69 13,32
Sonja Sovisalo Oulun Pyrintö 13,83 13,83
Sofia Tahkokorpi Kuivasjärven Aura
Kiia Kellola Raahen Vesa 14,09 14,09
T15 2000m
Eevi Tulppo Oulun Pyrintö
Sara Säkkinen Limingan Niittomiehet 8.07,80
Kaisla Passlin Limingan Niittomiehet
Elsa Erkkilä Kuivasjärven Aura
T15 Seiväs
Ella Alavesa Oulun Pyrintö 211
Hilda Erholtz Oulun Pyrintö 225 240
T15 Kuula
Hilda Erholtz Oulun Pyrintö 7,70 7,70
Pipsa Penttilä Oulun Pyrintö
Sylvi Komulainen Raahen Vesa
T15 4x100m viesti
Oulun Pyrintö Oulun Pyrintö Oulun Pyrintö
P15 100m
Aleksi Pohjola Oulun Pyrintö 12,94 12,94
Veeti Purola Oulun Pyrintö 13,34
Janne Keskikastari Oulaisten Huima
P15 2000m
Niilo Raudaskoski Oulun Pyrintö
Anssi Takalo Oulaisten Huima
P15 Seiväs
Aatos Hakalahti Oulun Pyrintö 206
Väinö Kekkonen Oulun Pyrintö 195 195
P15 Kuula
Onni Kukkonen Oulun Pyrintö 16,76
P15 4x100m viesti
Oulun Pyrintö Oulun Pyrintö Oulun Pyrintö
M17 200m
Noa Korhonen Oulun Pyrintö 24,39
Topi Timonen Oulun Pyrintö 23,20
Armas Uusitalo Oulun Pyrintö 29,54
M17 Kolmiloikka
Jussi Raudaskoski Oulun Pyrintö
M17 Kuula
Noa Korhonen Oulun Pyrintö
Viljo Mäkikangas Oulaisten Huima 8,88
N17 200m
Martta Koskela Oulun Pyrintö 25,94
Venla Laukka Oulun Pyrintö 27,05 27,05
Alisa Niemi Oulun Pyrintö 25,65 25,65
Milla Kangas Oulun Pyrintö 27,67 27,67
Eveliina Arvola Kuivasjärven Aura
Frida Isojärvi Kalajoen Junkkarit
N17 Kolmiloikka
Milla Kangas Oulun Pyrintö 10,75
Olivia Tuomela Kuivasjärven Aura 9,24
Milla Hämäläinen Kuivasjärven Aura 9,83
Ruut Salmi Kuivasjärven Aura
Emilia Martinsén Oulun Pyrintö 10,98
Eeva Nurkkala Oulun Pyrintö 10,78
Veera Piltonen Oulun Pyrintö 10,11
Milla Pasma Kuivasjärven Aura 9,10
Emmi Rantala Oulun Pyrintö 10,09
N17 Kuula
Emmi Rantala Oulun Pyrintö 9,54 9,54 |