NAISET
60M
N30 Helinä Koivumäki SSU
N35 Helena Alanko KuKu
N55 Kirsi Spoof-Tuomi VSVU
400M
N30 Helinä Koivumäki SSU
N65 Salme Pihlaja Espoon Tapiot
3000M
N50 Ritva Mäki-Mantila-Pasanen SSU
N60 Tarja Takala-Luostarinen KuKu
KIEKKO
N35 Tiina Riutta Keski-Uudenmaan yleisurheilu
N45 Kirsi Koro Virtain Urheilijat
Piia Siikala KuKu
Tanja Matila KuKu
N50 Johanna Rosnell Oriveden Ponnistus
Kirsi Yijälä JKU
N65 Kirsti Reuhkala Haukiputaan Veikot
N75 Rauha Ervalahti Kunto Pirkat
N85 Kerttu Kangasmäki Laihian Luja
KEIHÄS
N35 Tiina Riutta Keski-Uudenmaan yleisurheilu
N40 Maijastiina Rantala KuKu
N45 Minna Vainionpää KuKu
N50 Kirsi Yijälä JKU
M55 Mari Kyrönlahti JKU
N65 Kirsti Reuhkala Haukiputaan Veikot
N85 Kerttu Kangasmäki Laihian Luja
PAINONHEITTO
N45 Kirsi Koro Virtain Urheilijat
N50 Inka Juvonen Janakkalan Jana
Johanna Rosnell Oriveden Ponnistus
N55 Kirsi Spoof -Tuomi VSVU
N65 Kirsti Reuhkala Haukiputaan Veikot
Päivi Saarikoski E-PUV
N70 Paula Mäkelä Ylistaron Kilpaveljet
N75 Rauha Ervalahti Kunto Pirkat
N85 Kerttu Kangasmäki Laihian Luja
MIEHET
60M
M55 Timo Tikka KuKu
M65 Jouko Nikula Kuntopirkat
M70 Erkki Vinkanharju LaVe
M75 Arvi Kangastie LaVe
400M
M50 Stefan Bärnas IF Kraft
M70 Ahti Finning Kunto pirkat
3000 M
M50 Kari Hirviniemi KuKu
M55 Markku Ainali Kokkolan Veikot
Esko Heinola Kauhajoen Karhu
M65 Ahti Honkola Soinin Sisu
M70 Pertti Keski-Honkola KuKu
PITUUS
M65 Pauli Jokinen E-PUV
Jouko Nikula Kuntopirkat
M80 Aarne Haapala Laihian Luja
KIEKKO
M35 Toni Lustila KyRy
Jussi Tukeva Jalasjärven Jalas
Olli Juvonen Janakkalan Jana
M40 Matti Heikkilä Palosaaren Urheiluseura
M45 Tuomo Tarvainen KuKu
Frantz Kruger Vasa IS
M50 Tom Tommiska IF Åland
M60 Seppo Paavola SSU
M65 Aatu Karri Vetelin Urheilijat
Jouni Kultalahti Evijärven Urheilijat
Veikko Vasko KuKu
Erkki Tanttu Ikaalisten Urheilijat
Tuomo Jantunen KuKu
M70 Erkki Hiironniemi KuKu
Heikki Myllykangas KuKu
Mauri Matilainen Vilppulan Veikot
Kauko Hakkarainen JKU
Heino Heikkilä Alahärmän Kisa
M75 Kalevi Karmitsa Saarijärven Pullistus
Timo Korpi-Kokko Jalasjärven Jalas
Mauri Uitto Teuvan Rivakka
M80 Aarne Haapala Laihian Luja
M85 Aulis Savola LaVe
KEIHÄS
M35 Toni Lustila KuRy
M40 Petri Lätti Jalasjärven Jalas
Matti Heikkilä Palosaaren Urheiluseura
M50 Sami Jämsen JKU
Tommi Piensoho Kälviän Tarmo
M55 Timo Tikka KuKu
M60 Hannu Rintaniemi KuKu
M65 Jouni Kultalahti Evijärven Urheilijat
M70 Juhani Tikkalahti LaVe
Erkki Hiironniemi KuKu
Heino Heikkilä Alahärmän Kisa
M75 Arvi Kangastie LaVe
M85 Aulis Savola LaVe
M90 Martti Mäkelä LaVe
PAINONHEITTO
M35 Toni Lustila KuRy
Jussi Tukeva Jalasjärven Jalas
Olli Juvonen Janakkalan Jana
M40 Juhana Mäkelä Ylistaron Kilpa Veljet
Matti Heikkilä Palosaaren Urheiluseura
M45 Tuomo Tarvainen KuKu
M50 Tero Mäkelä KuKu
M55 Jukka Perälä Kauhajoen Karhu
M60 Esa Kohtala Kauhajoen Karhu
M65 Tuomo Jantunen KuKu
Jarmo Myllymäki Merijärven Kestävä
M70 Erkki Hiironniemi KuKu
Pauli Mäkelä Ylistaron Kilpa Veljet
Kauko Hakkarainen JKU
Heino Heikkilä Alahärmän Kisa
M80 Aarne Haapala Laihian Luja
Mauri Uitto Teuvan Rivakka
M85 Aulis Savola LaVe
|