Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Piirin myöntämä kilpailu
29.01. klo 10:00 Reipas Hallit Ilmoittautuneet
Nro	Nimi (Sukunimi Etunimi)	Seura	SB	PB
M 60m
2	Albert Vauhkonen	Lapinlahden Veto		
10	Erno Mehtonen	Savonlinnan Riento	6,84	6,84
21	Joonas Liukkonen	Polvijärven Urheilijat		
23	Juho Rönkä	Joensuun Kataja	7,31	7,09
31	Matias Ahtinen	Polvijärven Urheilijat		
44	Rasmus Lehikoinen	Polvijärven Urheilijat		
48	Sakari Vallius	Joensuun Kataja		
49	Santeri Mikkonen	Pieksämäen Veikot		7,35
50	Santeri Tanner	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat		
57	Topi Huttunen	Vieremän Koitto		'

M 400m
22	Juho Pirskanen	Kuopion Reipas		
40	Pekka Sinkkonen	Helsingfors IFK		

M 1500m
12	Henri Säisä	Iisalmen Visa		
33	Mikko Kauppinen	Vieremän Koitto		
39	Otto Vilpponen	Joensuun Kataja		
41	Petri Nevalainen	Joensuun Kataja		
55	Tero Reinikainen	Kuopion Reipas	
	
M 300m aidat
50	Santeri Tanner	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat	
	
M Korkeus
18	Jesse Huttunen	Savitaipaleen Urheilijat		210

M Seiväs
5	Eemil Hallikainen	Kaavin Kaiku		470

M Pituus
58	Tuomas Rouvali	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry		7,45

N 60m
6	Elisabet Salmela	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		7,63
11	Helmi Kortetmaa	Kannuksen Ura		
13	Hertta Heikkinen	Joensuun Kataja		
16	Isla Hahl	Kuopion Reipas		
17	Jemina Herranen	Kuopion Reipas		
20	Jonna Aalto	Joensuun Kataja		
24	Julia Fabritius	Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot		
26	Kiia Paanila	Joensuun Kataja		
30	Maria Räsänen	Lapinlahden Veto		
35	Milla Pirkkalainen	Savonlinnan Riento		
36	Nea Savolainen	Maaningan Mahti		
45	Reetta Ryynänen	Joensuun Kataja		
46	Roosa Rissanen	Savonlinnan Riento		
52	Silja Kempas	Joensuun Kataja	7,80	
56	Tilda Korhonen	Siilinjärven Ponnistus		
59	Veera Häkkinen	Joensuun Kataja		
60	Veera Kauhanen	Joensuun Kataja		

N 400m
4	Annina Walling	Polvijärven Urheilijat		
9	Erika Utriainen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	57,36	57,36
17	Jemina Herranen	Kuopion Reipas		
32	Mette-Maria Lukin	Kuopion Reipas		
37	Oona Immonen	Savonlinnan Riento		
38	Oona Kareinen	Joensuun Kataja		
51	Sara-Sofia Hyvönen	Joensuun Kataja		
52	Silja Kempas	Joensuun Kataja		
59	Veera Häkkinen	Joensuun Kataja		
60	Veera Kauhanen	Joensuun Kataja		

N 1500m
3	Anna Haataja	Oulun Pyrintö		4.47,43
7	Elli Laukkanen	Kuopion Reipas		
14	Iida Haataja	Oulun Pyrintö		4.45,03
15	Ilona Saastamoinen	Joensuun Kataja		
25	Katri Niemistö	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry		4.49,84
29	Lotta Tarvainen	Joensuun Kataja		
42	Pihla Hokkanen	Kuopion Reipas		
43	Pinja Laasanen	Siilinjärven Ponnistus		
53	Sini Karjalainen	Iisalmen Visa		
61	Veera Mensonen	Maaningan Mahti		
62	Venla Mäkäräinen	Kuopion Reipas		

N 300m aidat
27	Laura Loponen	Oulun Pyrintö		42,88
45	Reetta Ryynänen	Joensuun Kataja		
56	Tilda Korhonen	Siilinjärven Ponnistus	
	
N Korkeus
8	Emma Kammonen	Siilinjärven Ponnistus		
19	Johanna Nieminen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry		
54	Sini Lällä	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry		187

N Seiväs
1	Aida Ahlholm	Joensuun Kataja		322
28	Laura Ollikainen	Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot		430
47	Saara Ruoppi	Kuopion Reipas		300

N Pituus
13	Hertta Heikkinen	Joensuun Kataja		
16	Isla Hahl	Kuopion Reipas		
34	Mila Peltoniemi	Kuopion Reipas		
36	Nea Savolainen	Maaningan Mahti		
46	Roosa Rissanen	Savonlinnan Riento		
51	Sara-Sofia Hyvönen	Joensuun Kataja