Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
SM-kilpailut
26.02. klo 09:00 Nuorten SM-hallit Ilmoittautuneet
Nuorten SM-hallit 26-27.2.2022 				
Osallistujat				
				
N17 60m				
18	Fanny Böhling	Borgå Akilles		8,57	8,57
31	Malin Rantala	Esbo IF			8,34	8,34
32	Nathalie Jakobsson	Esbo IF			8,14	8,14
33	Lotte Wikstedt	Esbo IF			8,31	8,31
61	Emilia Chandras	Espoon Tapiot		8,35	8,35
62	Sara Forsström	Espoon Tapiot		8,76	8,76
63	Matilda Helminen	Espoon Tapiot		8,21	8,21
64	Ruusu Saarela	Espoon Tapiot		8,59	8,55
65	Martta Valtonen	Espoon Tapiot			10,05	
84	Amanda Lehtimäki	Forssan Salama		8,44	8,20
109	Elmiina Siikala	Helsingfors IFK		7,76	7,76
110	Maija Rantonen	Helsingfors IFK		8,11	8,11
111	Kiia Äikää	Helsingfors IFK		8,14	8,14
112	Saara Eriksson	Helsingfors IFK		8,50	8,29
145	Emma-Roosa Räisänen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	8,30	8,30
146	Kira Koskiniemi	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	9,59	9,35
147	Kerttu Niemi	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	8,29	8,29
148	Aada Jokinen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	9,52	9,52
149	Terhi Vehko	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	8,63	8,34
150	Siiri Siirtola	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	7,79	7,79
151	Amalia Hult	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	8,61	8,61
152	Edesa Gashi	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	8,16	8,04
175	Angelina Billingham	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat	9,33
185	Priscilla Boateng	IF Drott			7,99	7,97
202	Jenni Seppälä	Iitin Pyrintö		8,37	8,37
210	Veera Ketonen	Ilmajoen Kisailijat		8,15	8,15
211	Oona-Maria Köykkä	Ilmajoen Kisailijat		8,61
215	Meeri Riiali	Imatran Urheilijat		7,79	7,79
220	Aada Aarnio	Janakkalan Jana		8,32	8,32
221	Anniina Henttonen	Janakkalan Jana		9,47	9,39
222	Tuuli Kulju	Janakkalan Jana		8,51	8,51
223	Helmi Lipsanen	Janakkalan Jana		8,56	8,56
241	Jonna Aalto	Joensuun Kataja		7,92	7,92
242	Aida Ahlholm	Joensuun Kataja		8,66
243	Oona Kareinen	Joensuun Kataja		8,43	8,36
244	Venla Simonen	Joensuun Kataja		8,62	8,62
250	Veera Reponen	Joutsan Pommi		8,11
276	Pihla Tiihonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	8,06	8,06
277	Siiri-Sofia Kihlman	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	8,28	8,28
278	Iida Pentti	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	8,72	8,72
279	Hilma Kinnunen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	8,00	7,78
280	Linda Van Leeuwen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	8,79	8,79
296	Senni Ohra-Aho	Kangasniemen Kalske	8,22	8,22
307	Kira Kaipiainen	Karhulan Katajaiset ry	8,01	8,01
308	Silja Heinänen	Karhulan Katajaiset ry	8,86	8,84
339	Aicha Kalala	Keravan Urheilijat	7,98	7,98
340	Safi Kalala	Keravan Urheilijat	8,40	8,40
341	Polina Petrova	Keravan Urheilijat	8,31	8,31
346	Enni Rantala	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	8,42	8,42
361	Jemina Herranen	Kuopion Reipas	8,59	8,59
377	Alexandra Vilander	Lahden Ahkera	8,73	8,68
378	Vilja Hautaniemi	Lahden Ahkera	8,30	8,30
407	Iines Peltonen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	8,53	8,53
408	Anne-Karin Kilkki	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	8,56	8,32
417	Viivi Louko	Lapuan Virkiä	8,26	8,26
432	Krista Lehti	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		8,20
433	Pinja Kukko	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu	8,44	8,44
437	Ella-Sofia Hyövelä	Liedon Parma	8,08	8,08
448	Nea Savolainen	Maaningan Mahti	8,25	8,25
456	Aada Äikäs	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot		8,77
471	Aada-Olivia Oksanen	Noormarkun Nopsa	7,64	7,64
477	Sofia Puolakanaho	Orimattilan Jymy	8,59	8,53
486	Venla Laukka	Oulun Pyrintö	8,51	8,31
487	Alisa Niemi	Oulun Pyrintö	7,96	7,96
488	Emmi Rantala	Oulun Pyrintö	8,56	8,56
489	Bettina Siltala	Oulun Pyrintö	7,98	7,98
515	Maria Pukkila	Porin Tarmo	8,45	8,37
555	Mette Voutilainen	Savonlinnan Riento	8,46	8,46
597	Monamaria Pyhältö	Tampereen Pyrintö	8,16	8,16
626	Helena Koivu	Turun Toverit	8,46	8,46
646	Aada Haavisto	Turun Urheiluliitto	8,62	8,62
647	Maija Männistö	Turun Urheiluliitto	8,94	8,87
648	Lotta Kirjavainen	Turun Urheiluliitto	8,29	8,29
649	Emilin Ayelbassa	Turun Urheiluliitto	8,31	8,31
678	Aava Lajunen	Vantaan Salamat		8,03
679	Milja Majuri	Vantaan Salamat	8,08	8,08
696	Emmi Savenius	Vehmaisten Urheilijat	7,87	7,87
708	Magdaleena Havukorpi	Vihdin Viesti	8,58	8,56
722	Olivia Laukkoski	Viipurin Urheilijat	9,19	9,19
723	Eerika Mäkinen	Viipurin Urheilijat	9,12	9,12
724	Nataliya Rozhnova	Viipurin Urheilijat	8,70	8,70
				
N17 800m				
19	Ida Finell	Borgå Akilles	2.23,73	2.23,73
66	Noora Niininen	Espoon Tapiot		2.46,35
90	Ava Nieminen	Gamlakarleby IF		
113	Teresa Perttilä	Helsingfors IFK		2.20,66
149	Terhi Vehko	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		2.45,81
153	Venla Virrantuomi	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		2.18,51
154	Marianne Salmi	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		2.32,85
155	Chantelle Peter	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		2.23,18
186	Nea Hassila	IF Drott		
309	Veera Westerlund	Karhulan Katajaiset ry		
319	Roosa Heikkinen	Karhulan Urheilijat		
342	Sini-Minea Saarikoski	Keravan Urheilijat	2.18,11	2.18,11
379	Sofia Rinne	Lahden Ahkera		2.34,11
418	Anni Takamaa	Lapuan Virkiä	2.36,67	2.36,67
446	Minea Lindén	Loimaan Leisku		2.19,08
507	Taru Repo	Pohjan Koitto	2.40,80	2.39,99
519	Sofia Sivunen	Porin Yleisurheilu		2.31,35
556	Oona Immonen	Savonlinnan Riento		
650	Linnea Kero	Turun Urheiluliitto	2.25,56	2.25,56
651	Tinja Pirttikoski	Turun Urheiluliitto	2.23,71	2.23,71
652	Elsa Karjalainen	Turun Urheiluliitto	2.26,54	2.26,54
680	Eva Peltopuro	Vantaan Salamat	2.26,76	2.26,76
691	Tilde Nordman	Vasa IS		
697	Miriam Puolimatka	Vehmaisten Urheilijat		
725	Miina Kilpeläinen	Viipurin Urheilijat	2.23,34	2.23,34
726	Ronja Orivuori	Viipurin Urheilijat	2.24,01	2.24,01
				
N17 Korkeus				
63	Matilda Helminen	Espoon Tapiot	153	153
91	Mia Känsäkangas	Gamlakarleby IF	160	165
92	Vilma Knutar	Gamlakarleby IF	172	172
114	Charlotte Kajander	Helsingfors IFK	157	157
147	Kerttu Niemi	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		150
188	Hanna Lindberg	IF Femman	161	165
281	Pirkko Järvikylä	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	165	165
310	Sofia Niemi	Karhulan Katajaiset ry	145	147
351	Tuuli Järvinen	Keuruun Kisailijat	168	176
409	Essi Niinimäki	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	145	155
442	Saimi Lithovius	Limingan Niittomiehet	160	170
449	Elizabeth Fogde	Malax IF	168	170
457	Sofia Kokko	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot	159	161
543	Lotta Perkiö	Saarijärven Pullistus	150	162
598	Milja Lehtinen	Tampereen Pyrintö	154	154
646	Aada Haavisto	Turun Urheiluliitto	146	157
681	Lumo Keisanen	Vantaan Salamat	160	166
697	Miriam Puolimatka	Vehmaisten Urheilijat		153
698	Aino Aalto	Vehmaisten Urheilijat	166	173
701	Miina Turpeinen	Vesannon Urheilijat		161
727	Iina Rantonen	Viipurin Urheilijat		159
				
N17 Kolmiloikka				
64	Ruusu Saarela	Espoon Tapiot	10,53	10,53
67	Anni Nurminen	Espoon Tapiot		
85	Erika Pyykkö	Forssan Salama		10,87
92	Vilma Knutar	Gamlakarleby IF	11,42	11,42
115	Elinda Koivula	Helsingfors IFK	11,96	11,96
116	Aino-Maria Ainasoja	Helsingfors IFK	11,10	11,10
176	Moona Virtanen	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat		9,39
223	Helmi Lipsanen	Janakkalan Jana	11,15	11,35
245	Sara-Sofia Hyvönen	Joensuun Kataja	11,27	11,27
281	Pirkko Järvikylä	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry		9,70
289	Kerttu Rantakangas	Kaipolan Vire ry		10,51
380	Alisa Rauhamaa	Lahden Ahkera	10,50	10,50
438	Pinja Rintamaa	Liedon Parma	10,71	10,71
443	Ella Nissinaho	Limingan Niittomiehet	10,97	10,97
490	Minja Kurtti	Oulun Pyrintö	11,62	11,62
491	Emilia Martinsén	Oulun Pyrintö	11,02	11,02
492	Eeva Nurkkala	Oulun Pyrintö	10,65	10,65
599	Roosa Myllymäki	Tampereen Pyrintö	10,86	10,86
653	Julia Laapio	Turun Urheiluliitto	10,18	10,18
682	Jenna Vakkilainen	Vantaan Salamat	11,92	11,92
699	Silja Saarinen	Vehmaisten Urheilijat	10,95	10,95
701	Miina Turpeinen	Vesannon Urheilijat	10,53	10,53
728	Saana Säilä	Viipurin Urheilijat	10,44	10,44
				
N17 3000m kävely				
293	Linda Ellä	Kalannin Vankka	19.52,33	19.13,24
311	Aliisa Kiiski	Karhulan Katajaiset ry		
469	Aino Anttila	Nakkilan Vire		
				
M17 60m				
14	Linus Ekholm	Borgå Akilles	7,58	7,58
15	Samuel Puustinen	Borgå Akilles	8,02	8,00
16	Elliot Schmidt	Borgå Akilles	7,32	7,32
27	Enir Bedretdin	Esbo IF	8,06	8,06
28	Rado Lindberg	Esbo IF	7,48	7,48
53	Joa Järvenkylä	Espoon Tapiot	7,63	7,63
54	Luka Kaseva	Espoon Tapiot	7,99	7,99
55	Waltteri Koenkytö	Espoon Tapiot	7,36	7,36
56	Alexander Mitchell	Espoon Tapiot	7,20	7,20
57	Eerik Nyyssönen	Espoon Tapiot	7,39	7,39
58	Luka Veselinovic	Espoon Tapiot	7,50	7,50
82	Juho Lautaoja	Forssan Salama	7,89	7,89
94	Eeti Hänninen	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo	7,70	7,70
108	Eetu Rantala	Helsingfors IFK	7,53	7,53
138	Lauri Manner-Raappana	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	7,71	7,71
139	Henrik Lounela	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	7,77	7,77
140	Lauri Kylmäpuro	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		8,17
173	Olavi Halonen	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat	7,68	7,68
174	Taneli Hyvärinen	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat	7,69	7,69
206	Max Byström	IK Falken	7,86	7,86
214	Juho Venäläinen	Imatran Urheilijat	7,49	7,49
249	Rico Sievänen	Joutsan Pommi	7,75	7,75
302	Miro Naski	Karhulan Katajaiset ry	7,48	7,48
303	Anton Hagel	Karhulan Katajaiset ry	8,44	8,44
329	Lauri Mäkinen	Kenttäurheilijat-58	7,63	7,63
374	Matias Salminen	Lahden Ahkera	7,09	7,09
402	Aatu Pohjonen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	7,86	7,86
403	Rasmus Vehmaa	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	7,05	7,05
404	Kasperi Vehmaa	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	7,04	7,04
428	Aatu Vaittinen	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu	7,38	7,38
429	Joona Lehtinen	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu	7,38	7,38
482	Topi Timonen	Oulun Pyrintö		8,14
534	Jusa Niemi	Riihimäen Kisko		8,87
562	Matias Keltto	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	7,63	7,63
563	Veeti Pihlaja	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	7,47	7,47
564	Oliver Metsälä	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat		8,67
595	Mikael Lahdensuo	Tampereen Pyrintö	7,80	7,80
668	Nuutti Ahtola	Valkealan Kajo	7,44	7,44
718	Kalle Hirvi	Viipurin Urheilijat	6,95	6,95
719	Pyry Brandt	Viipurin Urheilijat	7,70	7,70
720	Huiyi Huang	Viipurin Urheilijat	7,71	7,71
721	Konsta Kock	Viipurin Urheilijat	7,71	7,71
735	Roni Mäkinen	Ylöjärven Urheilijat		8,92
736	Miro Mäkinen	Ylöjärven Urheilijat	7,33	7,33
737	Elias Sireni	Ylöjärven Urheilijat	7,32	7,32
				
M17 800m				
9	Kristian Hautakoski	Alavieskan Viri		2.01,93
29	William Forstén	Esbo IF	2.16,01	2.16,01
88	Kasper Biskop	Gamlakarleby IF	2.04,30	2.04,30
89	Miro Heikkilä	Gamlakarleby IF	2.08,87	2.08,87
141	Oliver Asikainen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
142	Eero Kukkula	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	2.11,66	2.11,66
143	Sisu Mäkelä	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	2.05,82	2.05,82
144	Jaakko Siltala	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	2.08,28	2.08,28
199	Henri Säisä	Iisalmen Visa		
239	Eemeli Hirvonen	Joensuun Kataja		
273	Luukas Kontro	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	1.57,30	1.57,30
304	Elmo Ylä-Kotola	Karhulan Katajaiset ry	2.06,25	2.06,25
305	Valtteri Partanen	Karhulan Katajaiset ry	2.13,33	2.13,33
330	Ville Korhonen	Kenttäurheilijat-58	2.15,73	2.15,73
331	Joona Heiskanen	Kenttäurheilijat-58	1.58,88	1.58,88
332	Santtu Heiskanen	Kenttäurheilijat-58	2.05,51	2.05,51
345	Otso Barck	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	2.13,75	2.13,75
405	Lauri Nokkala	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	2.05,35	2.05,35
430	Eero Ranta	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
431	Jesse Salo	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
445	Hannu Sjöblom	Loimaan Leisku	2.13,68	2.13,68
455	Eetu Valtola	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot		2.04,35
475	Rasmus Laapas	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu	2.06,15	2.06,15
483	Noa Korhonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
484	Armas Uusitalo	Oulun Pyrintö		2.35,28
596	Konsta Uuttera	Tampereen Pyrintö		
641	Sisu Moilanen	Turun Urheiluliitto	2.01,40	2.01,40
642	Riku Uusitalo	Turun Urheiluliitto	2.02,89	2.02,89
660	Niko Myllynen	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu	2.14,44	2.14,44
674	Ukko Ikonen	Vantaan Salamat	2.06,78	2.06,78
675	Aleksi Karvo	Vantaan Salamat		
695	Akseli Aittoniemi	Vehmaisten Urheilijat		
702	Kasper Björkbacka	Vetelin Urheilijat		2.08,39
				
M17 Seiväs				
59	Markus Hakala	Espoon Tapiot	350	350
173	Olavi Halonen	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat	395	410
240	Eeli Mustonen	Joensuun Kataja	381	381
274	Tommi Järvenpää	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	400	415
275	Lassi Nalkki	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	362	390
306	Aatu Sihvonen	Karhulan Katajaiset ry	440	451
534	Jusa Niemi	Riihimäen Kisko	365	365
544	Petteri Tuomaala	Saloisten Salama	430	430
577	Atte Kuusela	Tammelan Ryske	380	380
703	Oskari Tikkakoski	Vetelin Urheilijat	360	382
				
M17 Pituus				
17	Thomas Isaksson	Borgå Akilles	5,62	5,81
95	Tuomas Rättö	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo	5,82	5,82
184	Oscar Grannas	IF Drott		5,92
275	Lassi Nalkki	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	6,85	6,85
356	Johannes Jokela	Kristiinan Urheilijat	6,13	6,13
359	Konsta Rutanen	Kuivasjärven Aura		5,82
404	Kasperi Vehmaa	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	6,82	6,93
406	Aleksi Hilska	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	6,24	6,31
563	Veeti Pihlaja	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	5,92	5,92
643	Kasper Kouvonen	Turun Urheiluliitto	5,75	5,75
676	Eino Sormunen	Vantaan Salamat	5,94	5,94
677	Eero Sormunen	Vantaan Salamat		5,22
				
M17 Kuula				
15	Samuel Puustinen	Borgå Akilles	11,08	11,31
60	Joona Nieminen	Espoon Tapiot	14,42	14,42
83	Niklas Vuori	Forssan Salama	13,06	13,06
190	Simon Björklöf	IF Raseborg	13,24	13,24
219	Jussi Heikkiniemi	Janakkalan Jana	10,05	10,05
375	Pyry Selin	Lahden Ahkera	14,06	14,06
376	Onni Rustholkarhu	Lahden Ahkera	14,02	14,02
468	Petrus Jakonen	Nakkilan Vire	16,15	16,15
476	Aatu Kangasniemi	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu	18,09	18,09
569	Veeti Paavola	Siilinjärven Ponnistus	13,95	13,95
575	Paavo Puro	Suolahden Urho	16,92	16,92
644	Aapo Kalajoki	Turun Urheiluliitto		14,27
645	Tomi Kuusisto	Turun Urheiluliitto	11,88	11,88
				
M17 3000m kävely				
30	Pekka Peltola	Esbo IF	15.23,38	15.23,38
485	Jussi Raudaskoski	Oulun Pyrintö	16.01,27	16.01,27
666	Samuel Marku	Vahdon Tuisku	14.51,43	14.51,43
				
N19 60m				
24	Emilia Tallqvist	Esbo IF		8,76
25	Ella Paukku	Esbo IF	8,08	8,05
48	Minea Fogelholm	Espoon Tapiot	7,93	7,73
49	Anna Pursiainen	Espoon Tapiot	7,57	7,45
50	Viivi Sandberg	Espoon Tapiot	8,03	8,03
77	Aada Puosi	Eurajoen Veikot	7,99	7,99
78	Eliisa Kallio	Eurajoen Veikot	7,79	7,79
79	Sofia Määttä	Eurajoen Veikot	8,14	7,95
106	Iina Holopainen	Helsingfors IFK		8,08
107	Liina Tervo	Helsingfors IFK	8,07	7,75
135	Sara Hellsten	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	8,27	8,27
212	Nelli Anttonen	Imatran Urheilijat	7,77	7,77
218	Lotta Jalonen	Janakkalan Jana	8,48	8,48
235	Veera Häkkinen	Joensuun Kataja	7,94	7,94
236	Veera Kauhanen	Joensuun Kataja	8,36	8,17
237	Reetta Ryynänen	Joensuun Kataja	8,08	8,02
268	Heidi Salminen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	7,81	7,80
269	Minea Vertala	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	8,12	8,08
301	Maria Suntio	Karhulan Katajaiset ry	8,55	8,53
416	Inka-Maria Ylitalo	Lapuan Virkiä	7,84	7,84
436	Katja Luukkola	Leppävaaran Sisu	7,80	7,78
451	Silja Koukonen	Mietoisten Maununpojat	7,68	7,68
496	Emma Tainio	Paimion Urheilijat	7,68	7,65
514	Aada Juhala	Porin Tarmo	8,41	8,41
532	Helmi Lievonen	Riihimäen Kisko		8,13
553	Emma Halonen	Savonlinnan Riento	8,50	8,50
568	Tilda Korhonen	Siilinjärven Ponnistus	8,23	8,23
590	Helmi Tarkiainen	Tampereen Pyrintö	8,09	8,09
591	Vilma Väliharju	Tampereen Pyrintö	7,78	7,75
638	Emmi Valtonen	Turun Urheiluliitto	7,82	7,82
639	Emma Rovasalo	Turun Urheiluliitto	8,01	8,01
662	Maria Jääskä	Ullavan Kilpa	8,09	8,09
670	Olivia Marttila	Vantaan Salamat	7,94	7,94
671	Jade Nyman	Vantaan Salamat	8,40	8,40
672	Emmi Parhiala	Vantaan Salamat	8,68	8,46
717	Siiri Piekkala	Viipurin Urheilijat	10,05	10,05
734	Oona Kiljala	Ylivieskan Kuula	8,14	8,14
				
N19 400m				
51	Sanni Suhonen	Espoon Tapiot	1.04,11	1.04,11
52	Julia Ihantola	Espoon Tapiot		
77	Aada Puosi	Eurajoen Veikot		
136	Mona Korelin	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	1.05,32	1.05,32
213	Aino Venäläinen	Imatran Urheilijat		
235	Veera Häkkinen	Joensuun Kataja		
288	Elvi Warwick	Kaipolan Vire ry		1.04,74
317	Olivia Ettanen	Karhulan Urheilijat		
338	Emmi Lampio	Keravan Urheilijat		
372	Sini-Sofia Rajaniemi	Lahden Ahkera		
481	Siiri Hihnala	Oulun Pyrintö		
505	Jenna-Emilia Piirainen	Pohjan Koitto	1.00,73	58,53
574	Jelizaveta Tsubareva	Sjundeå IF		1.02,75
592	Lotta-Emilia Mäkelä	Tampereen Pyrintö		
625	Inka Rekonen	Turun Toverit		
670	Olivia Marttila	Vantaan Salamat		
673	Takwa Adam	Vantaan Salamat		
				
N19 3000m				
294	Melissa Kykyri	Kälviän Tarmo		
318	Ida Heikkinen	Karhulan Urheilijat		
366	Iiris Koski	Lahden Ahkera		
373	Ilona Mononen	Lahden Ahkera		
401	Nelli Viskari	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
427	Emma Ranta	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
512	Sini Rahkonen	Polvijärven Urheilijat		
541	Lotta Malmivaara	Runner`s Club	10.56,46	10.56,46
593	Petriina Niininen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
				
N19 Seiväs				
26	Silja Andersson	Esbo IF		
270	Fiinu Puustinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	371	372
323	Miisa Koskiaho	Karijoen Tappara	382	385
506	Kiia Perkaus	Pohjan Koitto	345	350
533	Vanessa Lindberg	Riihimäen Kisko	345	363
				
N19 Kolmiloikka				
2	Piia Kalliomäki	Äänekosken Urheilijat		11,28
137	Lilja Koskela	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	11,43	11,43
204	Andrea Rönnskär	IK Falken		
205	Alicia Björkvik	IK Falken	10,94	10,94
238	Aava Kipinä	Joensuun Kataja	9,82	10,62
271	Riikka Savolainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry		11,87
272	Johanna Nieminen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	11,83	11,83
467	Eeva Kari	Nakkilan Vire	11,39	11,39
497	Saga Malmio	Pargas IF	10,59	10,59
498	Emma Loo	Pargas IF	11,30	11,30
528	Kia Wirén	Rekolan Raikas		9,75
554	Erin Kainulainen	Savonlinnan Riento	12,22	12,22
561	Saana Takala	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	11,69	11,70
594	Sanni Lento	Tampereen Pyrintö		12,04
619	Saana Peura	Tervolan Terävä	11,76	11,85
640	Ilona Ruohola	Turun Urheiluliitto	12,51	12,54
659	Vilma Harilainen	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu	11,04	11,12
				
N19 3000m kävely				
292	Linnea Ellä	Kalannin Vankka		17.34,05
529	Helmi Köykkä	Rekolan Raikas		16.26,99
530	Taika Nurro	Rekolan Raikas		17.33,73
531	Anna-Maj Vierikko	Rekolan Raikas		17.18,00
				
M19 60m				
6	Tomi Simonen	Alavieskan Viri	7,19	7,19
7	Taneli Hietala	Alavieskan Viri	7,37	7,37
43	Henri Matikainen	Espoon Tapiot	7,44	7,42
44	Lassi Lehtimäki	Espoon Tapiot		8,35
45	Johannes Hakala	Espoon Tapiot	7,45	7,45
100	Jarmo Eromäki	Haukivuoren Kisailijat	7,13	7,09
103	Joonas Jäppinen	Helsingfors IFK	7,36	7,20
131	Pyry Koskiniemi	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	7,48	7,48
132	Miki Laakso	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	7,24	7,24
133	Henri Aito	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	7,47	7,47
183	Adrian Björkgren	IF Drott	7,07	7,06
263	Juho Koivisto	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	6,97	6,97
295	Ville Kyrönlahti	Kangasniemen Kalske	7,35	7,35
367	Daniel Keane	Lahden Ahkera	6,87	6,87
368	Tuukka Koskinen	Lahden Ahkera		7,07
390	Heikki Kumara	Laihian Luja	7,03	7,03
399	Akseli Eskelinen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	7,33	7,33
400	Konsta-Eemeli Rutonen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	7,51	7,33
415	Valtteri Louko	Lapuan Virkiä	6,87	6,87
435	Hannes Nieminen	Leppävaaran Sisu	7,38	7,38
452	Verneri Kaasalainen	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot	7,46	7,46
465	Stephen Kurki	Naantalin Löyly	7,38	7,38
470	Oliver Oksanen	Noormarkun Nopsa		7,45
480	Niko Kangasoja	Oulun Pyrintö	6,95	6,95
499	Arttu Tauriainen	Perniön Urheilijat	7,13	7,13
510	Matias Ahtinen	Polvijärven Urheilijat	7,21	7,21
511	Rasmus Lehikoinen	Polvijärven Urheilijat	7,21	7,20
513	Eemeli Mäntylä	Porin Tarmo		7,42
518	Niklas Viikisalo	Porin Yleisurheilu	7,01	7,01
576	Elias Zetterman	Tammelan Ryske	7,35	7,35
586	Jere Haapalainen	Tampereen Pyrintö	7,24	7,24
587	Konsta Kankainen	Tampereen Pyrintö	7,16	7,16
623	Rasmus Remesaho	Toholammin Urheilijat	7,69	7,65
689	Ive Ntumba	Vasa IS	7,09	7,09
690	Benjamin Olli	Vasa IS	7,00	7,00
704	Topi Huttunen	Vieremän Koitto	7,00	7,00
711	Iivo Hämäläinen	Viipurin Urheilijat	7,75	7,44
712	Mortti Metsäkoivu	Viipurin Urheilijat	7,25	7,25
				
M19 400m				
46	Joona Koskinen	Espoon Tapiot		
47	Sampo Väyrynen	Espoon Tapiot		
104	Simo Laine	Helsingfors IFK	51,06	51,06
193	Matias Tulokas	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	51,95	51,95
264	Lassi Hakonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry		52,13
265	Joonas Tikkanen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry		
266	Joonas Lapinkero	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry		
337	Samuel Räty	Keravan Urheilijat		59,19
369	Teemu Mälkiä	Lahden Ahkera	51,41	51,41
370	Kasper Lindeberg	Lahden Ahkera		
465	Stephen Kurki	Naantalin Löyly	53,22	53,22
586	Jere Haapalainen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
588	Patrik Järvinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
589	Jaakko Linnus	Tampereen Pyrintö		
636	Miki Niemensivu	Turun Urheiluliitto	54,26	54,26
637	Vilho Ahtinen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
713	Miska Koponen	Viipurin Urheilijat	51,38	51,38
				
M19 3000m				
105	Muhammad Ali	Helsingfors IFK		
230	Jimi Alastalo	Joensuun Kataja		
453	Vinski Malinen	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot		
454	Veikko Korpikallio	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot		
545	Aarni Eijs	Salon Vilpas		
705	Mikko Kauppinen	Vieremän Koitto		
714	Karlos Kemppaala	Viipurin Urheilijat	8.28,19	8.28,19
715	Joel Vuohtoniemi	Viipurin Urheilijat	9.21,59	9.21,59
716	Aleksi Nokkanen	Viipurin Urheilijat		
				
M19 Korkeus				
266	Joonas Lapinkero	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	185	185
355	Oskari Henttinen	Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheilu		
478	Teemu Laurikainen	Oriveden Ponnistus	195	200
573	Johan Grönroos	Sjundeå IF	203	203
				
M19 Pituus				
8	Eetu Jokela	Alavieskan Viri	6,70	6,70
134	Simeon Vorselman	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	6,87	6,87
209	Aaro Syväniemi	Ilmajoen Kisailijat	6,61	6,61
231	Deshawn Holopainen	Joensuun Kataja	6,47	6,47
232	Eetu Paasikivi	Joensuun Kataja	5,91	5,91
233	Miro Tanninen	Joensuun Kataja	6,62	6,62
234	Sakari Vallius	Joensuun Kataja	6,58	6,83
267	Aku Kulju	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	6,92	6,92
371	Eelis Snåre	Lahden Ahkera	6,52	6,80
499	Arttu Tauriainen	Perniön Urheilijat	6,72	6,72
523	Samu Käyhkö	Pyhäselän Urheilijat		4,30
618	Sami Bärlund	Tapanilan Erä		5,58
690	Benjamin Olli	Vasa IS	6,79	6,79
707	Patrick Lindberg	Vihdin Viesti	6,38	6,51
				
M19 Kuula				
6	Tomi Simonen	Alavieskan Viri		12,87
194	Robin Hildén	IF Sibbo-Vargarna		
463	Miika Lahtonen	Mynämäen Isku	17,61	17,97
501	Mico Ekman	Piikkiön Kehitys	15,62	15,62
502	Juho Suominen	Piikkiön Kehitys	14,22	14,22
567	Riku Tenhunen	Siilinjärven Ponnistus	15,02	15,02
620	Linus Nurminen	Teuvan Rivakka	16,01	16,01
				
M19 5000m kävely				
23	Jonathan Ekberg	Esbo IF		
				
N22 60m				
3	Neea Puskala	Ähtärin Urheilijat	7,89	7,89
40	Roosa Pirinen	Espoon Tapiot	8,09	8,09
102	Silja Jaatinen	Helsingfors IFK		8,04
126	Petra Häggqvist	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	7,56	7,56
127	Essi Eriksson	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	8,03	8,03
128	Eeva Samberg	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	8,07	8,07
169	Saara Rantanen	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat	8,52	8,52
228	Kiia Paanila	Joensuun Kataja	7,96	7,96
255	Sara Francis	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	7,74	7,45
291	Jenna Kokkonen	Kajaanin Kipinä	7,63	7,56
344	Ella Perälä	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	8,44	8,36
358	Sonja Stång	Kuivasjärven Aura	7,80	7,72
421	Henna Kaunistola	Lauttakylän Luja		8,66
441	Siiri Lithovius	Limingan Niittomiehet		8,11
474	Erin Karjalahti	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu		7,84
479	Sandra-Sofia Nieminen	Oulun Pyrintö	8,10	7,86
516	Pirkitta Marjanen	Porin Yleisurheilu	7,55	7,47
526	Johanna Kylmänen	Raision Kuula	7,42	7,42
527	Saara Vahtokari	Rauman Urheilijat	8,51	8,51
549	Milla Pirkkalainen	Savonlinnan Riento	7,50	7,50
550	Niina Karttunen	Savonlinnan Riento	7,79	7,71
580	Olivia Ben Khalifa	Tampereen Pyrintö	7,84	7,67
581	Frida Hämäläinen	Tampereen Pyrintö	8,04	8,04
582	Venla Väliharju	Tampereen Pyrintö	8,07	7,94
611	Aino Eno	Tampereen Urheilijat -38	8,01	8,01
612	Anni Vähäkoski	Tampereen Urheilijat -38	8,32	8,32
630	Edit Nurminen	Turun Urheiluliitto	8,07	7,99
631	Maija Pitkänen	Turun Urheiluliitto	8,14	8,05
657	Evelina Ojaniittu	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
661	Nea Rekola	Turunseudun Kenttäurheilijat ry	8,21	8,21
667	Karoliina Kujanpää	Valkeakosken Haka	7,62	7,61
686	Maisa Laakso	Vasa IS	7,99	7,93
				
N22 400m				
20	Meeri Salomaa	Esbo IF		57,74
40	Roosa Pirinen	Espoon Tapiot		
41	Saara Hämäläinen	Espoon Tapiot		
42	Veera Vaattovaara	Espoon Tapiot	1.12,22	1.07,74
102	Silja Jaatinen	Helsingfors IFK		
129	Julia Raunio	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
170	Pihla Poikolainen	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat		
171	Emmi Järvi	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat		
229	Mette Baas	Joensuun Kataja	53,46	53,46
256	Pinja Heinonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	1.00,74	1.00,08
257	Lotta Mäkinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	1.00,10	1.00,10
315	Ada Koskelainen	Karhulan Urheilijat	1.05,52	1.05,52
328	Rosa Salonen	Kenttäurheilijat-58		1.00,64
365	Veera Perälä	Lahden Ahkera		56,91
396	Riina Heikkonen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	1.03,52	58,68
632	Olivia Heino	Turun Urheiluliitto	1.00,36	1.00,36
633	Petra Mannonen	Turun Urheiluliitto	1.05,74	1.05,74
				
N22 1500m				
21	Sofia Kokko	Esbo IF		
130	Janette Vänttinen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
198	Katariina Kärkkäinen	Iisalmen Visa	4.49,08	4.49,08
258	Siiri Rainio	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry		
259	Alisa Virtanen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	4.45,56	4.29,07
336	Matilda Latvala	Keravan Urheilijat	5.36,26	5.36,26
366	Iiris Koski	Lahden Ahkera		
583	Aino Sikkinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		5.02,22
634	Heljä-Viivi Unkila	Turun Urheiluliitto		4.45,48
635	Lotta-Maria Maine	Turun Urheiluliitto	4.42,15	4.42,15
				
N22 Seiväs				
22	Saga Andersson	Esbo IF		
300	Vilma Hannula	Karhulan Katajaiset ry	350,00	350,00
322	Minttu Koskiaho	Karijoen Tappara	381,00	400,00
551	Roosa Rissanen	Savonlinnan Riento	302,00	341,00
687	Sofie Westerlund	Vasa IS	340,00	388,00
				
N22 Pituus				
260	Roosa Mähönen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	5,81	5,87
261	Oona Nieminen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	5,91	5,95
316	Janette Hanski	Karhulan Urheilijat		5,45
397	Essi Vehmaa	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	5,52	5,81
398	Noora Tiainen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	5,18	5,30
421	Henna Kaunistola	Lauttakylän Luja	4,88	4,88
426	Pinja Lehtinen	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu	5,09	5,41
441	Siiri Lithovius	Limingan Niittomiehet	5,38	5,38
517	Laura Lepistö	Porin Yleisurheilu		5,59
552	Neea Käyhkö	Savonlinnan Riento	5,98	6,13
582	Venla Väliharju	Tampereen Pyrintö	5,55	5,61
584	Oona Hietala	Tampereen Pyrintö	5,36	5,77
585	Nea Lento	Tampereen Pyrintö	5,98	6,24
613	Merette Koskenniemi	Tampereen Urheilijat -38	5,49	5,58
622	Mimosa Wirkkala	Toholammin Urheilijat	5,59	5,59
				
N22 Kuula				
13	Emilia Anttila	Borgå Akilles		11,02
172	Nelli Talvitie	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat	12,43	12,43
217	Sanni Kuparinen	Janakkalan Jana	12,24	13,70
262	Eucabeth Kivikangas	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	12,43	13,17
316	Janette Hanski	Karhulan Urheilijat		14,00
447	Kaisu Eskelinen	Maaningan Mahti	13,14	14,91
517	Laura Lepistö	Porin Yleisurheilu		12,81
560	Emilia Kangas	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	15,82	15,82
612	Anni Vähäkoski	Tampereen Urheilijat -38	10,30	10,30
622	Mimosa Wirkkala	Toholammin Urheilijat	12,04	12,04
688	Linn Sund	Vasa IS	13,28	13,53
				
N22 3000m kävely				
392	Maria Antola	Laitilan Jyske		
658	Venla-Nora Nirkkonen	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
				
M22 60m				
93	Eino Vuori	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo	6,74	6,74
122	Abdulhakim Rauf	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	7,37	7,37
182	Alexander Björkgren	IF Drott	6,90	6,87
251	Arttu Peltola	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry		6,90
252	Jesse Väyrynen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	6,94	6,90
297	Eero Hirvinen	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku	7,00	6,94
495	Konsta Gröndahl	Paimion Urheilijat	7,25	7,25
509	Joonas Liukkonen	Polvijärven Urheilijat	7,08	7,01
616	Samu Laakso	Tapanilan Erä	7,55	7,50
617	Tomi Laakso	Tapanilan Erä		
663	Atte Sormunen	Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut		7,33
685	Albin Lundberg	Vasa IS	7,12	7,08
				
M22 400m				
5	Teemu Tuomela	Alajärven Ankkurit		
12	Max Tallqvist	Borgå Akilles		50,83
39	Evangelos Spartiotis	Espoon Tapiot		52,75
101	Pavel Mäkinen	Helsingfors IFK		
123	Elias Jrad	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	49,22	49,22
124	Niko Viljola	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	49,77	49,77
192	Oliver Enqvist	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	53,39	53,39
327	Junnu Korvenpää	Kenttäurheilijat-58		
363	Lassi Kuva	Lahden Ahkera	50,73	50,73
394	Veeti Lapveteläinen	Lapinlahden Veto		
621	Roope Kangasvieri	Toholammin Urheilijat		52,24
627	Peetu Toivonen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
706	Valtteri Keskinen	Vihdin Viesti		52,91
710	Eelis Uitto	Viipurin Urheilijat		49,93
				
M22 1500m				
87	Väinö Venetjoki	Gamlakarleby IF		4.17,06
125	Aleksanteri Sihvonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
226	Samuel Auvinen	Joensuun Kataja		4.01,20
227	Mika Kotiranta	Joensuun Kataja		4.17,30
253	Eemil Helander	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry		
299	Akseli Virtanen	Karhulan Katajaiset ry		4.20,61
364	Matias Mononen	Lahden Ahkera		
423	Joona Sointu	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		4.42,27
424	Santtu Heikkinen	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		3.51,53
425	Aleksi Kivelä	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		4.21,34
440	Topi Alahuhta	Limingan Niittomiehet		
628	Pyry Suojanen	Turun Urheiluliitto	4.21,36	4.21,36
629	Eetu Lindholm	Turun Urheiluliitto	4.14,38	4.14,38
				
M22 Korkeus				
572	Anton Grönroos	Sjundeå IF		180,00
579	Daniel Kosonen	Tampereen Pyrintö	222,00	222,00
				
M22 Kolmiloikka				
254	Juho Nieminen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry		
393	Aaro Davidila	Lapin Lukko	16,03	16,03
504	Aleksi Huotari	Pohjan Koitto		13,04
522	Jimi Huuho	Pyhäselän Urheilijat		13,52
664	Oliver Kärki	Vaasan Vasama		14,28
669	Aapo Karvinen	Vammalan seudun Voima	15,15	15,15
				
M22 5000m kävely				
464	Jerry Jokinen	Naantalin Löyly		
733	Lauri Joukas	Yläneen Kiri		21.56,79
				
N17 300m				
19	Ida Finell	Borgå Akilles	43,84	43,84
31	Malin Rantala	Esbo IF	43,44	43,44
36	Lina Kiviaho	Esbo IF	46,48	46,48
65	Martta Valtonen	Espoon Tapiot	44,60	44,60
66	Noora Niininen	Espoon Tapiot	47,90	47,90
81	Linne Kallio	Eurajoen Veikot	41,62	41,62
92	Vilma Knutar	Gamlakarleby IF		
109	Elmiina Siikala	Helsingfors IFK	41,35	41,35
112	Saara Eriksson	Helsingfors IFK	44,78	44,78
113	Teresa Perttilä	Helsingfors IFK		40,43
114	Charlotte Kajander	Helsingfors IFK	42,52	42,52
115	Elinda Koivula	Helsingfors IFK		
121	Mila Heikkonen	Helsingfors IFK	40,43	40,43
148	Aada Jokinen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	52,98	52,98
149	Terhi Vehko	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	45,06	45,06
151	Amalia Hult	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
152	Edesa Gashi	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		47,03
155	Chantelle Peter	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	44,08	44,08
164	Nora Korelin	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	46,86	46,86
185	Priscilla Boateng	IF Drott		
186	Nea Hassila	IF Drott	41,55	41,55
208	Jenni Sormunen	Ikaalisten Urheilijat		
220	Aada Aarnio	Janakkalan Jana		
243	Oona Kareinen	Joensuun Kataja		
245	Sara-Sofia Hyvönen	Joensuun Kataja		
278	Iida Pentti	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry		
280	Linda Van Leeuwen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry		
335	Nella Perttinä	Kenttäurheilijat-58	47,89	47,89
339	Aicha Kalala	Keravan Urheilijat		
340	Safi Kalala	Keravan Urheilijat		
341	Polina Petrova	Keravan Urheilijat		
342	Sini-Minea Saarikoski	Keravan Urheilijat		44,32
361	Jemina Herranen	Kuopion Reipas		
377	Alexandra Vilander	Lahden Ahkera		
388	Helmiina Saarikunnas	Lahden Ahkera		42,42
446	Minea Lindén	Loimaan Leisku		44,49
448	Nea Savolainen	Maaningan Mahti	43,76	43,76
449	Elizabeth Fogde	Malax IF		
471	Aada-Olivia Oksanen	Noormarkun Nopsa	40,08	40,08
473	Vilhelmiina Saukkola	Nummen Kipinä	45,33	45,33
486	Venla Laukka	Oulun Pyrintö		46,53
487	Alisa Niemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
488	Emmi Rantala	Oulun Pyrintö		50,63
489	Bettina Siltala	Oulun Pyrintö		
507	Taru Repo	Pohjan Koitto	47,28	47,28
515	Maria Pukkila	Porin Tarmo		
556	Oona Immonen	Savonlinnan Riento		
565	Noora Harju	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	43,53	43,53
566	Kiia Perttula	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat		
597	Monamaria Pyhältö	Tampereen Pyrintö		46,25
647	Maija Männistö	Turun Urheiluliitto		
648	Lotta Kirjavainen	Turun Urheiluliitto	46,63	46,63
653	Julia Laapio	Turun Urheiluliitto	47,12	47,12
678	Aava Lajunen	Vantaan Salamat	41,90	41,90
679	Milja Majuri	Vantaan Salamat		
681	Lumo Keisanen	Vantaan Salamat		
691	Tilde Nordman	Vasa IS		
696	Emmi Savenius	Vehmaisten Urheilijat	39,92	39,92
709	Sanni Niskanen	Viialan Valtti		
724	Nataliya Rozhnova	Viipurin Urheilijat	46,41	46,41
727	Iina Rantonen	Viipurin Urheilijat		
728	Saana Säilä	Viipurin Urheilijat		
731	Meaminea Kerkelä	Viipurin Urheilijat	47,41	47,41
				
N17 1500m				
71	Nia Kellas	Espoon Tapiot	5.50,63	5.50,63
90	Ava Nieminen	Gamlakarleby IF		
154	Marianne Salmi	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
309	Veera Westerlund	Karhulan Katajaiset ry		
319	Roosa Heikkinen	Karhulan Urheilijat		5.58,90
342	Sini-Minea Saarikoski	Keravan Urheilijat	4.51,86	4.51,86
379	Sofia Rinne	Lahden Ahkera	4.58,09	4.58,09
389	Ea Vuori	Lahden Ahkera		
414	Tiitu Hjerppe	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
460	Heidi Paasonen	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot		
461	Ilona Pelli	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot		
547	Alisa Emaldynova	Salon Vilpas	5.00,10	5.00,10
571	Pinja Laasanen	Siilinjärven Ponnistus		
650	Linnea Kero	Turun Urheiluliitto	5.03,80	5.03,80
680	Eva Peltopuro	Vantaan Salamat	4.56,96	4.56,96
725	Miina Kilpeläinen	Viipurin Urheilijat	4.58,90	4.58,90
726	Ronja Orivuori	Viipurin Urheilijat		5.39,53
				
N17 60m aidat				
61	Emilia Chandras	Espoon Tapiot	9,55	9,55
65	Martta Valtonen	Espoon Tapiot	9,26	9,26
72	Olivia Siitarinen	Espoon Tapiot		9,99
109	Elmiina Siikala	Helsingfors IFK	8,82	8,82
111	Kiia Äikää	Helsingfors IFK	8,94	8,94
114	Charlotte Kajander	Helsingfors IFK	8,79	8,79
115	Elinda Koivula	Helsingfors IFK	9,18	9,18
121	Mila Heikkonen	Helsingfors IFK	8,80	8,80
147	Kerttu Niemi	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	9,50	9,50
150	Siiri Siirtola	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	8,54	8,54
215	Meeri Riiali	Imatran Urheilijat	8,76	8,76
244	Venla Simonen	Joensuun Kataja	9,76	9,76
245	Sara-Sofia Hyvönen	Joensuun Kataja	8,93	8,93
277	Siiri-Sofia Kihlman	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry		
285	Eevi Ylitalo	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	9,84	9,84
286	Moona Heikkinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	10,21	10,21
287	Saga Koppeli	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	9,72	9,72
307	Kira Kaipiainen	Karhulan Katajaiset ry		
335	Nella Perttinä	Kenttäurheilijat-58	10,62	10,62
360	Anna-Sofia Orajärvi	Kuivasjärven Aura	10,12	10,12
378	Vilja Hautaniemi	Lahden Ahkera	9,41	9,41
388	Helmiina Saarikunnas	Lahden Ahkera	8,66	8,66
420	Tytti Vilpakka	Lapuan Virkiä	9,35	9,35
433	Pinja Kukko	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
437	Ella-Sofia Hyövelä	Liedon Parma	8,91	8,91
489	Bettina Siltala	Oulun Pyrintö	8,99	8,99
490	Minja Kurtti	Oulun Pyrintö	8,74	8,74
492	Eeva Nurkkala	Oulun Pyrintö	10,22	10,09
536	Venla Lähdemäki	Riihimäen Kisko	9,35	9,35
537	Annika Vilen	Riihimäen Kisko	10,01	10,01
548	Saima Kossa	Sauvon Urheilijat	9,11	9,11
609	Iida Kujanpää	Tampereen Pyrintö	9,18	9,11
610	Oona Lento	Tampereen Pyrintö	9,16	9,16
626	Helena Koivu	Turun Toverit	9,57	9,57
649	Emilin Ayelbassa	Turun Urheiluliitto		
678	Aava Lajunen	Vantaan Salamat	9,11	9,11
679	Milja Majuri	Vantaan Salamat	9,66	9,66
682	Jenna Vakkilainen	Vantaan Salamat	8,26	8,26
708	Magdaleena Havukorpi	Vihdin Viesti	9,80	9,80
727	Iina Rantonen	Viipurin Urheilijat	9,08	9,08
				
N17 Seiväs				
73	Helmi Eklund	Espoon Tapiot		340
74	Elli Rantala	Espoon Tapiot	330	336
167	Aamu Uusitalo	Himangan Urheilijat		345
168	Hanna Vornanen	Himangan Urheilijat	310	312
179	Isla Sokoff	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat	296	322
242	Aida Ahlholm	Joensuun Kataja	322	322
351	Tuuli Järvinen	Keuruun Kisailijat	395	416
395	Janna-Juulia Mäenpää	Lappajärven Veikot	375	375
538	Vilja-Matilda Koskela	Riihimäen Kisko		320
558	Essi Nurmela	Savonlinnan Riento	305	305
559	Jemina Nikkanen	Savonlinnan Riento		285
694	Edith Carlsson	Vasa IS		
				
N17 Pituus				
75	Kaisa Kivinen	Espoon Tapiot		4,48
85	Erika Pyykkö	Forssan Salama		5,01
92	Vilma Knutar	Gamlakarleby IF	5,45	5,45
97	Aino Ojaniemi	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo	5,49	5,70
116	Aino-Maria Ainasoja	Helsingfors IFK		5,14
121	Mila Heikkonen	Helsingfors IFK	5,54	5,54
208	Jenni Sormunen	Ikaalisten Urheilijat	5,24	5,24
210	Veera Ketonen	Ilmajoen Kisailijat		5,02
281	Pirkko Järvikylä	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	5,21	5,21
296	Senni Ohra-Aho	Kangasniemen Kalske	5,30	5,30
326	Saana Koskimäki	Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot	5,36	5,36
449	Elizabeth Fogde	Malax IF	5,18	5,75
456	Aada Äikäs	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot		4,87
490	Minja Kurtti	Oulun Pyrintö	5,53	5,53
548	Saima Kossa	Sauvon Urheilijat	5,44	5,44
599	Roosa Myllymäki	Tampereen Pyrintö	5,21	5,21
610	Oona Lento	Tampereen Pyrintö	5,25	5,25
626	Helena Koivu	Turun Toverit	5,10	5,10
682	Jenna Vakkilainen	Vantaan Salamat	5,58	5,95
				
N17 Kuula				
37	Julia Nystrand	Esbo IF	13,62	13,80
38	Ella Råstedt	Esbo IF		10,08
72	Olivia Siitarinen	Espoon Tapiot	12,62	12,62
76	Aino Ikäheimo	Espoon Tapiot	12,25	12,25
98	Iiris Veijola	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo	15,02	15,02
99	Vilma Kerälä	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo	13,87	14,09
146	Kira Koskiniemi	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	8,05	8,05
222	Tuuli Kulju	Janakkalan Jana	10,94	12,11
225	Julia Pitkänen	Janakkalan Jana	10,95	11,43
280	Linda Van Leeuwen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	9,14	9,14
286	Moona Heikkinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	12,33	12,33
287	Saga Koppeli	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	10,66	10,91
349	Helmi Cardona	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu		8,81
350	Meeri Lehtimäki	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu		
351	Tuuli Järvinen	Keuruun Kisailijat	14,43	14,60
352	Minttu Järvinen	Keuruun Kisailijat	10,08	10,08
378	Vilja Hautaniemi	Lahden Ahkera	10,56	10,56
417	Viivi Louko	Lapuan Virkiä	12,72	12,72
438	Pinja Rintamaa	Liedon Parma	11,54	11,54
462	Veera Kapiainen	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot	11,84	12,06
539	Salla Savikko	Riihimäen Kisko		14,05
540	Sanni-Veera Viertola	Riihimäen Kisko		11,96
609	Iida Kujanpää	Tampereen Pyrintö	13,40	13,48
655	Minttu Laurila	Turun Urheiluliitto	14,79	14,89
656	Carmen Welling	Turun Urheiluliitto	14,14	14,14
665	Ella Mäntylä	Vähänkyrön Viesti	13,84	15,75
				
M17 300m				
14	Linus Ekholm	Borgå Akilles	39,85	39,85
16	Elliot Schmidt	Borgå Akilles		
17	Thomas Isaksson	Borgå Akilles		
55	Waltteri Koenkytö	Espoon Tapiot	37,69	37,69
57	Eerik Nyyssönen	Espoon Tapiot		
58	Luka Veselinovic	Espoon Tapiot		
82	Juho Lautaoja	Forssan Salama	41,99	41,99
94	Eeti Hänninen	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo		
108	Eetu Rantala	Helsingfors IFK	37,20	37,20
139	Henrik Lounela	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	39,16	39,16
141	Oliver Asikainen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
142	Eero Kukkula	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
143	Sisu Mäkelä	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
174	Taneli Hyvärinen	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat		
187	Albin Söderman	IF Drott		
191	Rasmus Tenkanen	IF Raseborg	39,97	39,97
206	Max Byström	IK Falken		
214	Juho Venäläinen	Imatran Urheilijat		
275	Lassi Nalkki	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry		
314	Veikko Sundberg	Karhulan Katajaiset ry		
331	Joona Heiskanen	Kenttäurheilijat-58		
402	Aatu Pohjonen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	39,96	39,96
428	Aatu Vaittinen	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
429	Joona Lehtinen	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
439	Eero Mauro	Lieksan Urheilijat		
482	Topi Timonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
483	Noa Korhonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
484	Armas Uusitalo	Oulun Pyrintö		
534	Jusa Niemi	Riihimäen Kisko		
564	Oliver Metsälä	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat		
578	Aleksi Jokela	Tammelan Ryske		
595	Mikael Lahdensuo	Tampereen Pyrintö		
596	Konsta Uuttera	Tampereen Pyrintö	35,98	35,98
606	Tarmo Takala	Tampereen Pyrintö	39,82	39,82
683	Eeli Mäkelä	Vantaan Salamat	38,24	38,24
718	Kalle Hirvi	Viipurin Urheilijat	37,10	37,10
719	Pyry Brandt	Viipurin Urheilijat	40,79	40,79
720	Huiyi Huang	Viipurin Urheilijat		
735	Roni Mäkinen	Ylöjärven Urheilijat		
736	Miro Mäkinen	Ylöjärven Urheilijat	35,79	35,79
				
M17 1500m				
29	William Forstén	Esbo IF	4.50,19	4.50,19
88	Kasper Biskop	Gamlakarleby IF		4.38,87
89	Miro Heikkilä	Gamlakarleby IF		4.44,61
141	Oliver Asikainen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
178	Santeri Ahoniemi	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat		
180	Hannes Sjöblom	IF Åland rf	4.54,00	
199	Henri Säisä	Iisalmen Visa		
239	Eemeli Hirvonen	Joensuun Kataja		
273	Luukas Kontro	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	4.00,96	4.00,96
304	Elmo Ylä-Kotola	Karhulan Katajaiset ry	4.26,21	4.26,21
305	Valtteri Partanen	Karhulan Katajaiset ry	4.36,91	4.36,91
330	Ville Korhonen	Kenttäurheilijat-58		
331	Joona Heiskanen	Kenttäurheilijat-58	4.15,42	4.15,42
332	Santtu Heiskanen	Kenttäurheilijat-58	4.23,06	4.23,06
334	Tero Korpi	Kenttäurheilijat-58	4.23,23	4.23,23
343	Veeti Savolainen	Keravan Urheilijat		
354	Anssi Mustonen	Koiviston Kipinä	4.14,34	4.14,34
387	Leevi Holmström	Lahden Ahkera	4.41,06	4.41,06
405	Lauri Nokkala	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		4.30,64
430	Eero Ranta	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
445	Hannu Sjöblom	Loimaan Leisku		4.52,30
455	Eetu Valtola	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot		4.18,52
475	Rasmus Laapas	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu		
485	Jussi Raudaskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
641	Sisu Moilanen	Turun Urheiluliitto	4.08,73	4.08,73
674	Ukko Ikonen	Vantaan Salamat	4.34,54	4.34,54
675	Aleksi Karvo	Vantaan Salamat	4.51,22	4.51,22
702	Kasper Björkbacka	Vetelin Urheilijat		4.31,01
				
M17 60m aidat				
16	Elliot Schmidt	Borgå Akilles	8,35	8,35
17	Thomas Isaksson	Borgå Akilles	8,66	8,66
28	Rado Lindberg	Esbo IF	8,91	8,67
58	Luka Veselinovic	Espoon Tapiot	8,52	8,52
140	Lauri Kylmäpuro	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
173	Olavi Halonen	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat	8,71	8,71
274	Tommi Järvenpää	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	8,86	8,86
275	Lassi Nalkki	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	8,01	8,01
403	Rasmus Vehmaa	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	7,74	7,74
404	Kasperi Vehmaa	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	8,05	7,94
434	Niklas Piirainen	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu	8,97	8,97
683	Eeli Mäkelä	Vantaan Salamat	8,57	8,57
684	Tumi Siranko	Vantaan Salamat	8,35	8,35
				
M17 Korkeus				
314	Veikko Sundberg	Karhulan Katajaiset ry	181	181
406	Aleksi Hilska	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	176	190
444	Samuel Rantapaju	Littoisten Työväen Urheilijat	164	170
521	Veikka Loikas	Porin Yleisurheilu	177	177
535	Juuso Tuominen	Riihimäen Kisko		171
607	Santeri Haapamäki	Tampereen Pyrintö	200	200
700	Eemil Kulmala	Vehmaisten Urheilijat	180	180
				
M17 Kolmiloikka				
139	Henrik Lounela	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	12,09	12,09
356	Johannes Jokela	Kristiinan Urheilijat	12,72	12,72
434	Niklas Piirainen	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu	12,55	12,55
607	Santeri Haapamäki	Tampereen Pyrintö	13,15	13,15
608	Eelis Harjunmaa	Tampereen Pyrintö	12,59	12,59
683	Eeli Mäkelä	Vantaan Salamat	12,78	12,78
684	Tumi Siranko	Vantaan Salamat	13,20	13,20
				
N19 200m				
24	Emilia Tallqvist	Esbo IF		28,86
48	Minea Fogelholm	Espoon Tapiot	25,70	25,70
49	Anna Pursiainen	Espoon Tapiot	24,57	24,57
50	Viivi Sandberg	Espoon Tapiot	27,61	27,61
51	Sanni Suhonen	Espoon Tapiot	28,11	28,11
52	Julia Ihantola	Espoon Tapiot	25,80	25,14
77	Aada Puosi	Eurajoen Veikot		
78	Eliisa Kallio	Eurajoen Veikot	26,17	26,17
118	Nora Lindahl	Helsingfors IFK	24,47	24,47
137	Lilja Koskela	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	27,69	27,69
212	Nelli Anttonen	Imatran Urheilijat		
213	Aino Venäläinen	Imatran Urheilijat		
218	Lotta Jalonen	Janakkalan Jana	28,66	28,66
235	Veera Häkkinen	Joensuun Kataja		
236	Veera Kauhanen	Joensuun Kataja		
237	Reetta Ryynänen	Joensuun Kataja		
268	Heidi Salminen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	25,13	25,12
347	Silja Nieminen	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu		
353	Iiris Mikkonen	Kirkkonummen Urheilijat		
384	Ilona Saarikunnas	Lahden Ahkera		
416	Inka-Maria Ylitalo	Lapuan Virkiä	26,26	26,26
436	Katja Luukkola	Leppävaaran Sisu	25,47	24,99
481	Siiri Hihnala	Oulun Pyrintö		28,04
496	Emma Tainio	Paimion Urheilijat	25,44	25,37
498	Emma Loo	Pargas IF	28,41	28,41
505	Jenna-Emilia Piirainen	Pohjan Koitto	26,90	26,90
514	Aada Juhala	Porin Tarmo		31,59
533	Vanessa Lindberg	Riihimäen Kisko		31,78
553	Emma Halonen	Savonlinnan Riento		
554	Erin Kainulainen	Savonlinnan Riento		
568	Tilda Korhonen	Siilinjärven Ponnistus		
574	Jelizaveta Tsubareva	Sjundeå IF	27,17	26,84
590	Helmi Tarkiainen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
591	Vilma Väliharju	Tampereen Pyrintö		
638	Emmi Valtonen	Turun Urheiluliitto	26,27	26,27
662	Maria Jääskä	Ullavan Kilpa	26,94	26,94
670	Olivia Marttila	Vantaan Salamat	26,82	26,82
671	Jade Nyman	Vantaan Salamat	27,94	27,94
672	Emmi Parhiala	Vantaan Salamat	28,36	27,91
673	Takwa Adam	Vantaan Salamat		27,88
				
N19 800m				
11	Nea Halttunen	Asikkalan Raikas	2.30,74	2.30,74
136	Mona Korelin	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	2.34,30	2.32,60
162	Elina Mettälä	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		2.22,01
200	Ella Mykkänen	Iisalmen Visa		2.22,37
201	Sini Karjalainen	Iisalmen Visa		2.18,64
288	Elvi Warwick	Kaipolan Vire ry	2.29,04	2.28,31
294	Melissa Kykyri	Kälviän Tarmo	2.27,35	2.27,35
318	Ida Heikkinen	Karhulan Urheilijat		2.44,87
338	Emmi Lampio	Keravan Urheilijat		
366	Iiris Koski	Lahden Ahkera		2.41,96
373	Ilona Mononen	Lahden Ahkera	2.09,01	2.09,01
401	Nelli Viskari	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		2.24,29
541	Lotta Malmivaara	Runner`s Club		
546	Muska Sanden	Salon Vilpas	2.31,98	2.23,24
592	Lotta-Emilia Mäkelä	Tampereen Pyrintö		2.44,58
593	Petriina Niininen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
				
N19 60m aidat				
48	Minea Fogelholm	Espoon Tapiot	8,92	8,92
106	Iina Holopainen	Helsingfors IFK	8,87	8,87
107	Liina Tervo	Helsingfors IFK	8,64	8,64
177	Noora Hietala	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat	10,02	10,02
237	Reetta Ryynänen	Joensuun Kataja	9,09	9,09
268	Heidi Salminen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	8,60	8,60
272	Johanna Nieminen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	9,00	9,00
413	Milja Mahlavuori	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	9,18	9,18
472	Iida Verainen	Nousiaisten Susi	9,04	9,04
533	Vanessa Lindberg	Riihimäen Kisko	9,55	9,55
557	Helmi Laine	Savonlinnan Riento	9,28	9,21
591	Vilma Väliharju	Tampereen Pyrintö	8,45	8,45
603	Saga Vanninen	Tampereen Pyrintö	8,39	8,39
638	Emmi Valtonen	Turun Urheiluliitto	8,86	8,86
673	Takwa Adam	Vantaan Salamat	9,17	9,17
				
N19 Korkeus				
69	Erika Kenttä	Espoon Tapiot	150	156
70	Alisa Laukkarinen	Espoon Tapiot	145	158
272	Johanna Nieminen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	170	172
320	Linkjok Nyibong	Karhulan Urheilijat		
321	Taru Myöhänen	Karhulan Urheilijat	145	145
450	Henni Liimatta	Maskun Kataja	167	169
494	Ella Soinilehto	Oulun Pyrintö	152	152
503	Alina Virtanen	Piikkiön Kehitys	161	161
508	Neea-Maria Joki	Pohjan Koitto		176
570	Emma Kammonen	Siilinjärven Ponnistus	164	164
619	Saana Peura	Tervolan Terävä	160	167
693	Janna Siegfrids	Vasa IS	170	170
				
N19 Pituus				
2	Piia Kalliomäki	Äänekosken Urheilijat	5,45	5,45
25	Ella Paukku	Esbo IF	5,01	5,15
79	Sofia Määttä	Eurajoen Veikot	5,14	5,48
137	Lilja Koskela	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	4,71	5,13
163	Sanni Markkanen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		3,81
177	Noora Hietala	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat	5,10	5,18
204	Andrea Rönnskär	IK Falken	5,26	5,26
205	Alicia Björkvik	IK Falken	5,05	5,05
271	Riikka Savolainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	5,39	5,39
290	Olivia Asikainen	Kaipolan Vire ry	5,62	5,65
301	Maria Suntio	Karhulan Katajaiset ry	4,93	5,06
413	Milja Mahlavuori	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	5,30	5,30
472	Iida Verainen	Nousiaisten Susi	5,30	5,37
494	Ella Soinilehto	Oulun Pyrintö	4,87	4,87
497	Saga Malmio	Pargas IF	4,60	4,70
554	Erin Kainulainen	Savonlinnan Riento	5,41	5,41
561	Saana Takala	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	5,52	5,52
594	Sanni Lento	Tampereen Pyrintö	5,55	5,55
603	Saga Vanninen	Tampereen Pyrintö	6,13	6,13
604	Vilma Itälinna	Tampereen Pyrintö	5,84	5,84
605	Jenna Saarilahti	Tampereen Pyrintö		5,16
619	Saana Peura	Tervolan Terävä	5,75	5,75
639	Emma Rovasalo	Turun Urheiluliitto	5,57	5,57
734	Oona Kiljala	Ylivieskan Kuula	5,18	5,18
				
N19 Kuula				
119	Nellinoora Maunula	Helsingfors IFK		11,27
120	Aino Koskela	Helsingfors IFK		10,50
163	Sanni Markkanen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	9,40	9,40
203	Annukka Vainonen	Iitin Pyrintö	13,25	14,57
224	Jenniina Virtanen	Janakkalan Jana		7,57
313	Gita Reinholm	Karhulan Katajaiset ry	13,37	13,37
348	Ida Cardona	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	9,24	9,24
385	Tiina Järvinen	Lahden Ahkera	13,31	13,31
386	Veera Koskinen	Lahden Ahkera		10,39
422	Emmi Pohjolainen	Lauttakylän Luja	11,63	11,63
459	Tuuli Kammonen	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot	12,07	12,07
525	Janna Huuho	Pyhäselän Urheilijat	10,95	10,95
603	Saga Vanninen	Tampereen Pyrintö	14,60	14,90
604	Vilma Itälinna	Tampereen Pyrintö		10,88
732	Vilma Räsänen	Viitasaaren Viesti		12,97
				
M19 200m				
6	Tomi Simonen	Alavieskan Viri	23,47	23,47
44	Lassi Lehtimäki	Espoon Tapiot		26,30
45	Johannes Hakala	Espoon Tapiot	23,36	23,36
47	Sampo Väyrynen	Espoon Tapiot		25,19
100	Jarmo Eromäki	Haukivuoren Kisailijat	22,42	22,42
103	Joonas Jäppinen	Helsingfors IFK		23,34
104	Simo Laine	Helsingfors IFK	22,59	22,59
131	Pyry Koskiniemi	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	23,71	23,71
132	Miki Laakso	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	22,48	22,48
265	Joonas Tikkanen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry		
284	Topi Tuunanen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry		
367	Daniel Keane	Lahden Ahkera	22,68	22,68
390	Heikki Kumara	Laihian Luja		
415	Valtteri Louko	Lapuan Virkiä	22,14	22,14
435	Hannes Nieminen	Leppävaaran Sisu	24,24	24,24
452	Verneri Kaasalainen	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot		
465	Stephen Kurki	Naantalin Löyly	23,98	23,98
470	Oliver Oksanen	Noormarkun Nopsa		
480	Niko Kangasoja	Oulun Pyrintö		22,60
510	Matias Ahtinen	Polvijärven Urheilijat		30,11
511	Rasmus Lehikoinen	Polvijärven Urheilijat		
513	Eemeli Mäntylä	Porin Tarmo		
523	Samu Käyhkö	Pyhäselän Urheilijat		
589	Jaakko Linnus	Tampereen Pyrintö		
623	Rasmus Remesaho	Toholammin Urheilijat		25,92
637	Vilho Ahtinen	Turun Urheiluliitto	24,79	24,79
689	Ive Ntumba	Vasa IS	23,48	22,70
690	Benjamin Olli	Vasa IS		
704	Topi Huttunen	Vieremän Koitto		
711	Iivo Hämäläinen	Viipurin Urheilijat	26,24	24,59
712	Mortti Metsäkoivu	Viipurin Urheilijat		24,94
				
M19 800m				
46	Joona Koskinen	Espoon Tapiot		2.49,15
105	Muhammad Ali	Helsingfors IFK	2.03,22	2.03,22
117	Miro Kallio	Helsingfors IFK	2.14,78	2.14,40
159	Daniel Äikäs	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		2.06,32
230	Jimi Alastalo	Joensuun Kataja		2.08,39
248	Otto Vilpponen	Joensuun Kataja		2.15,52
369	Teemu Mälkiä	Lahden Ahkera	2.02,30	2.02,30
370	Kasper Lindeberg	Lahden Ahkera	2.02,42	2.02,42
412	Martti Majuri	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	2.01,65	2.01,65
419	Teemu Pihlajamäki	Lapuan Virkiä	2.04,17	2.04,17
454	Veikko Korpikallio	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot	1.56,61	1.56,61
586	Jere Haapalainen	Tampereen Pyrintö		2.03,89
588	Patrik Järvinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		2.05,77
602	Elias Marjamäki	Tampereen Pyrintö		
636	Miki Niemensivu	Turun Urheiluliitto	2.05,62	2.05,62
654	Elmeri Kero	Turun Urheiluliitto	2.05,96	2.05,96
705	Mikko Kauppinen	Vieremän Koitto		
713	Miska Koponen	Viipurin Urheilijat		2.09,66
714	Karlos Kemppaala	Viipurin Urheilijat	1.55,71	1.55,71
715	Joel Vuohtoniemi	Viipurin Urheilijat	2.04,57	2.04,57
				
M19 60m aidat				
8	Eetu Jokela	Alavieskan Viri		
68	Jonatan Sperryn	Espoon Tapiot	8,44	8,44
160	Lassi Pihlavisto	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	8,39	8,39
183	Adrian Björkgren	IF Drott	7,95	7,95
193	Matias Tulokas	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	8,25	8,25
234	Sakari Vallius	Joensuun Kataja	8,44	8,44
263	Juho Koivisto	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	8,05	8,05
266	Joonas Lapinkero	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	7,99	7,99
267	Aku Kulju	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	8,25	8,25
295	Ville Kyrönlahti	Kangasniemen Kalske	8,33	8,33
400	Konsta-Eemeli Rutonen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	8,65	8,65
470	Oliver Oksanen	Noormarkun Nopsa	8,39	8,39
587	Konsta Kankainen	Tampereen Pyrintö	7,93	7,93
589	Jaakko Linnus	Tampereen Pyrintö	8,44	8,44
				
M19 Seiväs				
86	Verneri Vesala	Forssan Salama	410	415
161	Johannes Mäkelä	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	410	413
196	Otto Junnila	IF Sibbo-Vargarna		
266	Joonas Lapinkero	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	402	402
325	Joona Ali-Haapala	Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot		421
382	Eerik Mäkelä	Lahden Ahkera	440	450
391	Juho Alasaari	Laihian Luja	552	552
587	Konsta Kankainen	Tampereen Pyrintö		460
				
M19 Kolmiloikka				
134	Simeon Vorselman	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	14,14	14,14
197	Emil Nylund	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	13,25	13,25
231	Deshawn Holopainen	Joensuun Kataja	13,81	13,85
232	Eetu Paasikivi	Joensuun Kataja	12,57	12,57
233	Miro Tanninen	Joensuun Kataja	14,45	14,45
298	Mikael Lähteenmäki	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku		10,99
333	Samuel Shams	Kenttäurheilijat-58		12,93
371	Eelis Snåre	Lahden Ahkera		13,88
383	Roni Rämä	Lahden Ahkera		13,65
520	Niko Mikkola	Porin Yleisurheilu	12,63	13,26
618	Sami Bärlund	Tapanilan Erä	13,62	13,62
624	Otto Peltokangas	Toholammin Urheilijat		13,52
707	Patrick Lindberg	Vihdin Viesti	13,53	13,53
730	Zakaria Sabally	Viipurin Urheilijat	13,09	13,09
				
N22 200m				
20	Meeri Salomaa	Esbo IF	26,78	26,37
40	Roosa Pirinen	Espoon Tapiot		27,20
41	Saara Hämäläinen	Espoon Tapiot	29,71	29,71
42	Veera Vaattovaara	Espoon Tapiot	30,28	29,52
102	Silja Jaatinen	Helsingfors IFK		26,29
126	Petra Häggqvist	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	25,12	25,12
128	Eeva Samberg	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	27,62	27,62
158	Roosa Toivonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		28,09
169	Saara Rantanen	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat		28,71
170	Pihla Poikolainen	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat		28,95
171	Emmi Järvi	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat		
195	Elin Mickos	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	26,27	25,90
228	Kiia Paanila	Joensuun Kataja	25,69	25,69
229	Mette Baas	Joensuun Kataja		24,05
255	Sara Francis	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	26,08	24,39
291	Jenna Kokkonen	Kajaanin Kipinä	25,24	24,44
328	Rosa Salonen	Kenttäurheilijat-58	26,29	26,29
479	Sandra-Sofia Nieminen	Oulun Pyrintö		
527	Saara Vahtokari	Rauman Urheilijat	28,73	28,73
581	Frida Hämäläinen	Tampereen Pyrintö	25,32	25,02
600	Adeliina Herrala	Tampereen Pyrintö		31,46
601	Pinja Hirvilahti	Tampereen Pyrintö	26,74	26,07
611	Aino Eno	Tampereen Urheilijat -38		
661	Nea Rekola	Turunseudun Kenttäurheilijat ry		28,02
686	Maisa Laakso	Vasa IS	26,53	26,10
				
N22 800m				
21	Sofia Kokko	Esbo IF	2.30,51	2.30,51
96	Suvi Rantala	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo		2.39,94
257	Lotta Mäkinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry		2.11,68
258	Siiri Rainio	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	2.12,64	2.11,29
259	Alisa Virtanen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	2.17,41	2.10,92
365	Veera Perälä	Lahden Ahkera		2.11,44
396	Riina Heikkonen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	2.26,72	2.16,93
634	Heljä-Viivi Unkila	Turun Urheiluliitto	2.20,59	2.20,03
				
N22 3000m				
130	Janette Vänttinen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	10.27,29	10.25,91
165	Ingrid Jalas	Helsingin Tarmo		
166	Venla Turakainen	Helsingin Tarmo	12.06,24	12.06,24
198	Katariina Kärkkäinen	Iisalmen Visa		11.30,49
247	Lotta Tarvainen	Joensuun Kataja		10.24,06
259	Alisa Virtanen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry		9.58,89
336	Matilda Latvala	Keravan Urheilijat	12.09,37	12.09,37
410	Elisa Mattila	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
458	Aada Miskala	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot		10.50,78
635	Lotta-Maria Maine	Turun Urheiluliitto		10.30,47
692	Cecilia Österblad	Vasa IS		
				
N22 60m aidat				
10	Vilma Mäki	Alavuden Urheilijat	8,43	8,43
34	Wilma Jungar	Esbo IF		8,88
80	Laura Koivukoski	Eurajoen Veikot	8,93	8,93
158	Roosa Toivonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	9,16	9,16
316	Janette Hanski	Karhulan Urheilijat		8,88
358	Sonja Stång	Kuivasjärven Aura	8,49	8,49
397	Essi Vehmaa	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	8,65	8,62
474	Erin Karjalahti	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu	9,12	8,75
550	Niina Karttunen	Savonlinnan Riento	8,57	8,57
551	Roosa Rissanen	Savonlinnan Riento	9,94	9,74
552	Neea Käyhkö	Savonlinnan Riento	8,78	8,76
580	Olivia Ben Khalifa	Tampereen Pyrintö	8,88	8,48
581	Frida Hämäläinen	Tampereen Pyrintö	8,88	8,88
582	Venla Väliharju	Tampereen Pyrintö	8,87	8,87
613	Merette Koskenniemi	Tampereen Urheilijat -38	9,16	9,16
614	Stiina Kokkonen	Tampereen Urheilijat -38	9,03	8,85
630	Edit Nurminen	Turun Urheiluliitto	8,91	8,90
N22 Korkeus				
172	Nelli Talvitie	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat	154	160
189	Emma Nyman	IF Kraft	164	173
411	Minttu Mattinen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	162	167
517	Laura Lepistö	Porin Yleisurheilu	154	158
552	Neea Käyhkö	Savonlinnan Riento	178	179
622	Mimosa Wirkkala	Toholammin Urheilijat	170	170
				
N22 Kolmiloikka				
35	Siiri Metsälä	Esbo IF	10,33	10,70
127	Essi Eriksson	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	11,87	11,87
260	Roosa Mähönen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	12,19	12,80
261	Oona Nieminen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry		12,44
283	Laura Koivisto	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	12,39	12,39
357	Janita Leppäranta	Kristiinan Urheilijat	12,37	12,48
411	Minttu Mattinen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		11,85
466	Siri Savolainen	Naantalin Löyly	12,08	12,08
585	Nea Lento	Tampereen Pyrintö		13,04
615	Janika Jokinen	Tampereen Urheilijat -38	12,25	12,25
729	Lotta Joenpolvi	Viipurin Urheilijat	10,44	10,74
				
M22 200m				
12	Max Tallqvist	Borgå Akilles	22,31	22,31
39	Evangelos Spartiotis	Espoon Tapiot	22,93	22,93
93	Eino Vuori	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo		
101	Pavel Mäkinen	Helsingfors IFK		22,52
123	Elias Jrad	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	22,35	22,35
156	Lauri Kaukonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		22,18
182	Alexander Björkgren	IF Drott		22,53
192	Oliver Enqvist	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	23,49	23,49
362	Elias Sopo	Kuopion Reipas		23,07
495	Konsta Gröndahl	Paimion Urheilijat	23,78	23,78
509	Joonas Liukkonen	Polvijärven Urheilijat		
616	Samu Laakso	Tapanilan Erä		23,66
617	Tomi Laakso	Tapanilan Erä		
621	Roope Kangasvieri	Toholammin Urheilijat		29,09
627	Peetu Toivonen	Turun Urheiluliitto	23,04	23,04
663	Atte Sormunen	Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut		
				
M22 800m				
87	Väinö Venetjoki	Gamlakarleby IF		1.57,61
124	Niko Viljola	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	1.51,02	1.51,02
327	Junnu Korvenpää	Kenttäurheilijat-58	1.59,77	1.59,77
363	Lassi Kuva	Lahden Ahkera	1.57,01	1.56,50
364	Matias Mononen	Lahden Ahkera	1.57,44	1.57,33
423	Joona Sointu	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		2.03,50
424	Santtu Heikkinen	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		1.51,54
425	Aleksi Kivelä	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		2.01,91
628	Pyry Suojanen	Turun Urheiluliitto	2.02,86	2.02,86
629	Eetu Lindholm	Turun Urheiluliitto	2.05,40	2.04,70
706	Valtteri Keskinen	Vihdin Viesti		
710	Eelis Uitto	Viipurin Urheilijat	1.56,98	1.53,26
				
M22 3000m				
226	Samuel Auvinen	Joensuun Kataja		8.38,56
227	Mika Kotiranta	Joensuun Kataja		8.35,00
253	Eemil Helander	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry	8.01,17	8.01,17
299	Akseli Virtanen	Karhulan Katajaiset ry	9.14,79	9.14,79
312	Niko Putkinen	Karhulan Katajaiset ry	8.46,07	8.46,07
440	Topi Alahuhta	Limingan Niittomiehet		
				
M22 60m aidat				
122	Abdulhakim Rauf	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	8,70	8,70
157	Antti Pihlavisto	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
181	Fredrik Björkqvist	IF Åsarna	8,36	8,36
297	Eero Hirvinen	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku	8,21	8,21
381	Joni Järvinen	Lahden Ahkera	8,34	8,34
				
M22 Seiväs				
4	Iiro Suutarinen	Ähtärin Urheilijat	460	500
246	Santtu Räsänen	Joensuun Kataja		440
500	Joonatan Kemppainen	Pihtiputaan Tuisku	490	490
685	Albin Lundberg	Vasa IS	515	515
				
M22 Pituus				
207	Mikko Mäkipää	Ikaalisten Urheilijat	5,89	6,27
254	Juho Nieminen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry		
282	Kristian Peltola	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry		7,16
324	Tomi Valkama	Kauhavan Wisa	6,25	7,19
393	Aaro Davidila	Lapin Lukko		7,11
493	Antti Vornanen	Oulun Pyrintö	5,90	6,20
504	Aleksi Huotari	Pohjan Koitto		5,91
522	Jimi Huuho	Pyhäselän Urheilijat	6,21	6,21
669	Aapo Karvinen	Vammalan seudun Voima	6,83	6,83
M22 Kuula				
216	Eero Virtanen	Imatran Urheilijat		15,96
524	Ville Halonen	Pyhäselän Urheilijat		15,16
542	Aaro Leinonen	Rymättylän Soihtu	15,39	15,39