Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
SM-kilpailut
19.02. klo 11:00 SM-hallit Ilmoittautuneet
M 60 m

   1 Samuli Samuelsson                   IkaalU                                    6,65            6,65
   2 Samuel Purola                       OulPy                                                     6,67
   4 Eljas Aalto                         IFSibboV                                  6,95            6,95
   5 Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä                IFKraft                                   6,87            6,87
   6 Alexander Björkgren                 IFDrott                                                   6,87
   7 Viljami Hietaharju                  JoensKa                                   6,94            6,94
   8 Topi Huttunen                       VierKoi                                   7,00            7,00
   9 Tuukka Huuskola                     ViipU                                                     6,86
  10 Niko Kangasoja                      OulPy                                     6,95            6,95
  11 Daniel Keane                        LahdA                                     6,87            6,87
  12 Juho Koivisto                       JyväskKU                                  6,97            6,97
  13 Oskari Lehtonen                     NurmijYU                                  6,91            6,87
  14 Joonas Liukkonen                    PolvijU                                   7,08            7,01
  15 Valtteri Louko                      LapVi                                     6,87            6,87
  16 Erno Mehtonen                       SavonlRie                                 6,75            6,75
  17 Ville Myllymäki                     KanksLei                                  6,93            6,70
  18 Pavel Mäkinen                       HIFK                                      7,15            6,97
  19 Heikki Nieminen                     JanJa                                     7,02            6,93
  20 Ive Ntumba                          VasaIS                                    7,09            7,09
  21 Arttu Paananen                      HIFK                                                      6,97
  22 Viljami Parpala                     SeinäjSU                                  7,03            7,03
  23 Eerikki Pekkola                     IkaalU                                    7,04            6,87
  24 Arttu Peltola                       JyväskKU                                                  6,90
  25 Eetu Rantala                        OulPy                                     6,96            6,70
  26 Viktor Thor                         BorgåAk                                   6,73            6,73
  27 William Thor                        BorgåAk                                   6,82            6,82
  28 Kasperi Vehmaa                      LappUM                                    7,04            7,04
  29 Rasmus Vehmaa                       LappUM                                    7,06            7,06
  30 Eino Vuori                          HämeenlTa                                 6,84            6,81
  31 Jesse Väyrynen                      JyväskKU                                  6,94            6,90

M 200 m

   1 Samuel Purola                       OulPy                                    21,09           21,09
   3 Oskari Lehtonen                     NurmijYU                                 21,36           21,36
   4 Eljas Aalto                         IFSibboV                                 21,40           21,40
   5 Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä                IFKraft                                                       
   6 Konsta Alatupa                      JyväskKU                                 21,44           21,44
   7 Christoffer Envall                  IKFalken                                                 22,34
   8 Jarmo Eromäki                       HaukivKi                                 22,42           22,42
   9 Elias Jrad                          HKV                                      22,35           22,35
  10 Viljami Kaasalainen                 JyväskKU                                                 21,98
  11 Niko Kangasoja                      OulPy                                                    22,60
  12 Sampo Kiviharju                     HämeenlTa                                21,80           21,80
  13 Miki Laakso                         HKV                                      22,48           22,48
  14 Matias Linkoaho                     HKV                                      22,65           21,99
  15 Valtteri Louko                      LapVi                                    22,14           22,14
  16 Ive Ntumba                          VasaIS                                                   22,70
  17 Arttu Paananen                      HIFK                                                     22,83
  18 Eeli Purola                         OulPy                                    22,37           22,37
  19 Benjamin Stendahl                   BorgåAk                                  22,43           22,43
  20 Max Tallqvist                       BorgåAk                                  22,31           22,31
  21 Viktor Thor                         BorgåAk                                                  23,20
  22 William Thor                        BorgåAk                                                  22,70
  23 Rasmus Vehmaa                       LappUM                                   22,57           22,57

M 400 m

   2 Tuomas Lehtonen                     LiedPa                                   48,84           48,84
   4 Konsta Alatupa                      JyväskKU                                 49,18           49,18
   5 Evgeny Alexandrov                   HIFK                                     50,57           50,05
   6 Jonni Blomqvist                     BorgåAk                                                  50,16
   7 Christoffer Envall                  IKFalken                                                 48,82
   8 Jere Haapalainen                    TampPy                                                        
   9 Filiph Johansson                    GamlakIF                                                      
  10 Elias Jrad                          HKV                                      49,22           49,22
  11 Viljami Kaasalainen                 JyväskKU                                 48,63           48,63
  12 Simo Laine                          HIFK                                     51,06           51,06
  13 Matias Linkoaho                     HKV                                      49,58           48,70
  14 Samuli Losoi                        TampPy                                                   51,46
  15 Juho Pirskanen                      KuopRei                                                  49,52
  16 Kalle Raitala                       TampPy                                   50,80           50,73
  17 Pekka Sinkkonen                     HIFK                                     50,73           49,99
  18 Benjamin Stendahl                   BorgåAk                                  50,16           50,16
  19 Anton Tallbacka                     HIFK                                                     50,27
  20 Max Tallqvist                       BorgåAk                                                       
  21 Peetu Toivonen                      TuUL                                                          
  22 Asseri Välimäki                     NoormNo                                                  49,99
  23 Eemeli Välimäki                     NoormNo                                  51,13           50,49

M 800 m

   1 Joonas Rinne                        SaarijPu                                                      
   3 Santtu Heikkinen                    LempKiYU                                               1.51,54
   4 Lauri Hassi                         OrivPo                                 1.55,98         1.55,36
   5 Aleksi Kivelä                       LempKiYU                                               2.01,91
   6 Lassi Kuva                          LahdA                                  1.57,01         1.56,50
   7 Daniel Lundmark                     HIFK                                   1.54,43         1.54,43
   8 Matias Mononen                      LahdA                                  1.57,44         1.57,33
   9 Tuomas Puputti                      IFRaseb                                                1.56,95
  10 Alex Rauhala                        VasaIS                                                 1.54,92
  11 Julius Uutela                       HKV                                                           
  12 Konsta Uuttera                      TampPy                                                        
  13 Niko Viljola                        HKV                                    1.54,48         1.52,39
  14 Joni Virkkala                       GamlakIF                               1.54,34         1.54,34

M 1500 m

   1 Joonas Rinne                        SaarijPu                                                      
   2 Konsta Hämäläinen                   JoensKa                                                3.51,59
   3 Panu Jantunen                       HKV                                                    3.51,57
   4 Samuel Auvinen                      JoensKa                                                4.01,20
   5 Santtu Heikkinen                    LempKiYU                                               3.51,53
   6 Eemil Helander                      JyväskKU                                                      
   7 Ossi Kekki                          LahdA                                                  3.56,13
   8 Aleksi Kivelä                       LempKiYU                                               4.21,34
   9 Antton Launto                       SauvU                                                  3.58,57
  10 Tuomas Puputti                      IFRaseb                                3.59,19         3.59,19
  11 Eero Saleva                         HKV                                                    3.53,60
  12 Miika Tenhunen                      NivU                                                   3.59,72
  13 Joni Virkkala                       GamlakIF                                               4.00,88

M 3000 m

   1 Topi Raitanen                       HKV                                                    7.55,71
   2 Eero Saleva                         HKV                                    8.16,92         8.12,10
   3 Antti Ihamäki                       AlajA                                  8.26,87         8.20,02
   4 Ali Abdulrahman                     TuUL                                                          
   5 Samuel Auvinen                      JoensKa                                                8.38,56
   6 Hannu Granberg                      LahdA                                  8.24,52         8.07,18
   7 Eemil Helander                      JyväskKU                                                      
   8 Konsta Hämäläinen                   JoensKa                                8.22,63         8.22,08
   9 Jussi Karkkulainen                  PyhäsU                                                 8.44,01
  10 Ossi Kekki                          LahdA                                  8.12,62         8.12,62
  11 Mika Kotiranta                      JoensKa                                                8.35,00
  12 Niko Putkinen                       KarhKa                                 8.46,07         8.46,07
  13 Miika Tenhunen                      NivU                                   8.33,50         8.27,24

M 60 m aj

   2 Ilari Manninen                      JyväskKU                                  7,68            7,68
   3 Santeri Kuusiniemi                  JyväskKU                                  7,82            7,82
   4 Fredrik Björkqvist                  IFÅsar                                    8,36            8,36
   5 Eero Hirvinen                       KanksLei                                  8,21            8,21
   6 Joni Järvinen                       LahdA                                     8,34            8,34
   7 Konsta Kankainen                    TampPy                                                        
   8 Viktor Kantele                      BorgåAk                                                   7,98
   9 Arttu Saari                         KeskiUYU                                  8,36            8,36
  10 Pyry Santahuhta                     KanksLei                                  8,07            8,07
  11 Miska Sundberg                      JyväskKU                                  8,44            8,12

M 300 m aj

   4 Jonni Blomqvist                     BorgåAk                                                  37,00
   5 Oliver Enqvist                      IFSibboV                                                 40,58
   6 Jere Haapalainen                    TampPy                                   37,73           37,73
   7 Aleksi Heimonen                     TampU                                                    39,59
   8 Konsta Kankainen                    TampPy                                                   41,55
   9 Tuomas Lehtonen                     LiedPa                                   36,49           36,08
  10 Jaakko Linnus                       TampPy                                   37,99           37,99
  11 Pekka Sinkkonen                     HIFK                                                     38,79
  12 Iiro Surkka                         JyväskKU                                                 38,89
  13 Anton Tallbacka                     HIFK                                                     37,72

M 5000 m kävely

   2 Joni Hava                           EspTa                                                 20.27,47
   3 Veli-Matti Partanen                 LappUM                                18.39,01        18.39,01
   4 Jonathan Ekberg                     EsboIF                                                24.03,1h
   5 Sajan Irincheev                     EspTa                                                 21.21,89
   6 Jaakko Määttänen                    EspTa                                 19.47,54        19.47,54

M Korkeus

   1 Daniel Kosonen                      TampPy                                     222             222
   3 Matias Mustonen                     LempKiYU                                   208             217
   4 Johan Grönroos                      SjundeåIF                                  200             200
   5 Santeri Haapamäki                   TampPy                                     200             200
   6 Jesse Huttunen                      SavitU                                     200             210
   7 Richard Östman                      IFVom                                      205             213

M Seiväs

   1 Urho Kujanpää                       TampPy                                     520             566
   2 Mikko Paavola                       AlajA                                      565             571
   3 Tommi Holttinen                     TuUL                                       532             564
   4 Juho Alasaari                       LaihLu                                     551             551
   5 Johan-Antti Kivilahti               KuortKu                                    520             531
   6 Anton Kunnas                        IFSibboV                                   485             522
   7 Albin Lundberg                      VasaIS                                     515             515
   8 Eetu Turakainen                     TuUL                                       480             537

M Pituus

   2 Kalle Salminen                      JoensKa                                   7,35            7,67
   4 Karim Echahid                       LahdA                                     7,38            7,38
   5 Janne Etelämäki                     KuortKu                                   7,03            7,25
   6 Eetu Jokela                         AlavVi                                    6,70            6,70
   7 Jaakko Lintula                      EspTa                                                     6,25
   8 Joona Luotonen                      IFSibboV                                  7,20            7,20
   9 Otto Pulkkinen                      ImU                                       7,46            7,46
  10 Tuomas Rouvali                      JyväskKU                                                  7,45
  11 Julius Toivola                      JyväskKU                                  7,16            7,16
  12 Joska Tommola                       TurWei                                    7,31            7,31
  13 Kasperi Vehmaa                      LappUM                                    6,82            6,93

M Kolmiloikka

   2 Marc Alingue                        JanJa                                                    15,94
   3 Aaro Davidila                       LapLu                                    16,03           16,03
   4 Deshawn Holopainen                  JoensKa                                  13,81           13,85
   5 Antti Inkinen                       LappUM                                   14,63           15,06
   6 Ilpo Kantanen                       KuopRei                                                  15,08
   7 Aapo Karvinen                       VammsVoi                                 15,15           15,15
   8 Topias Koukkula                     TuUL                                     15,91           15,95
   9 Oliver Kärki                        VaasVa                                                   14,28
  10 Daniel Ofosu                        TurWei                                   14,29           15,18
  11 Miro Tanninen                       JoensKa                                  14,45           14,45
  12 Antti Tiekso                        TurWei                                   15,10           15,10
  13 Simeon Vorselman                    HKV                                      14,14           14,14

M Kuula

   1 Arttu Korkeasalo                    LielKi                                   17,96           18,93
   3 Mikko Toiviainen                    LoimJa                                   17,28           18,35
   4 Samuli Kyrönviita                   IkaalU                                   16,95           18,02
   5 Nico Oksanen                        TuUL                                     17,22           17,88
   6 Panu Tirkkonen                      KeitKu                                   17,31           18,27
   7 Jussi Tukeva                        JalasjJa                                 15,23           16,36
   8 Eero Virtanen                       ImU                                                      15,96

M 4 x 337 m

   1 Borgå Akilles                                                           
   2 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                                   
   3 If Sibbo-Vargarna                                                       
   4 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                                           
   5 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                                           
   6 Tampereen Pyrintö                                                       
   7 Helsingfors Ifk                                                         

M  7-ottelu

   1 Juuso Hassi                         OrivPo                                                        
   2 Joni Heikkinen                      OulPy                                                         
   3 Petri Ihander                       KeskiUYU                                                      
   4 Toma Lahtinen                       HIFK                                                          
   5 Joonas Lapinkero                    JyväskKU                                                      
   6 Petri Lemmetyinen                   KU-58                                                        
   7 Jere Liskojärvi                     HelsTa                                                        
   8 Tarmo Savola                        VasaIS                                                        
   9 Juuso Toivonen                      ÄhtU                                                          
  10 Ville Toivonen                      ÄhtU                                                          
  11 Otto Ylöstalo                       IFSibboV                                                      

N 60 m

   1 Lotta Kemppinen                     HIFK                                                      7,16
   2 Anniina Kortetmaa                   JyväskKU                                  7,46            7,36
   3 Nelli Anttonen                      ImU                                       7,77            7,77
   4 Emmi Erikkilä                       RaahVe                                    7,82            7,77
   5 Minea Fogelholm                     EspTa                                     7,93            7,73
   6 Sara Francis                        JyväskKU                                  7,79            7,45
   7 Elin Holmberg                       IFSibboV                                  7,84            7,84
   8 Petra Häggqvist                     HKV                                       7,65            7,65
   9 Merituuli Jääskeläinen              LappUM                                    7,49            7,49
  10 Eliisa Kallio                       EurajVei                                  7,79            7,79
  11 Niina Karttunen                     SavonlRie                                 7,79            7,71
  12 Jenna Kokkonen                      KajKi                                     7,68            7,56
  13 Helmi Kortetmaa                     KannU                                     7,83            7,83
  14 Silja Koukonen                      MietMP                                    7,68            7,68
  15 Karoliina Kujanpää                  ValkHa                                    7,62            7,61
  16 Johanna Kylmänen                    RaisKu                                    7,42            7,42
  17 Ilona Luoma                         TampPy                                    7,75            7,72
  18 Sanni Mahonen                       JyväskKU                                  7,64            7,60
  19 Pirkitta Marjanen                   PorinYU                                   7,63            7,47
  20 Annika Mäenpää                      NoormNo                                   7,61            7,61
  21 Essi Niskala                        KuivAu                                    7,66            7,66
  22 Edit Nurminen                       TuUL                                      8,07            7,99
  23 Aada-Olivia Oksanen                 NoormNo                                   7,64            7,64
  24 Milla Pirkkalainen                  SavonlRie                                 7,50            7,50
  25 Anna Pursiainen                     EspTa                                     7,66            7,45
  26 Meeri Riiali                        ImU                                       7,79            7,79
  27 Maria Räsänen                       LapinlVe                                  7,75            7,39
  28 Elisabet Salmela                    VeitsilKV                                 7,69            7,63
  29 Jasmin Showlah                      HIFK                                      7,71            7,43
  30 Elmiina Siikala                     HIFK                                      7,76            7,76
  31 Siiri Siirtola                      HKV                                       7,79            7,79
  32 Sonja Stång                         KuivAu                                    7,80            7,72
  33 Emma Tainio                         PaimU                                     7,68            7,65
  34 Liina Tervo                         HIFK                                      8,08            7,75
  35 Milja Thureson                      TurTo                                     7,61            7,42
  36 Essi Vehmaa                         LappUM                                    7,90            7,82
  37 Lotta Vento                         TuUL                                      7,92            7,92
  38 Nathalie Westman                    GamlakIF                                  7,61            7,61

N 200 m

   1 Mette Baas                          JoensKa                                                  24,05
   2 Milja Thureson                      TurTo                                    24,18           24,02
   3 Aino Pulkkinen                      JyväskKU                                 23,87           23,87
   4 Emmi Erikkilä                       RaahVe                                   25,57           25,57
   5 Petra Häggqvist                     HKV                                      25,12           25,12
   6 Julia Ihantola                      EspTa                                    25,80           25,14
   7 Merituuli Jääskeläinen              LappUM                                                   25,69
   8 Silja Kempas                        JoensKa                                  25,23           25,23
   9 Jenna Kokkonen                      KajKi                                    25,24           24,44
  10 Anniina Kortetmaa                   JyväskKU                                 23,91           23,91
  11 Helmi Kortetmaa                     KannU                                    25,14           25,14
  12 Silja Koukonen                      MietMP                                                        
  13 Kira Kruuti                         HKV                                      25,22           24,94
  14 Viivi Lehikoinen                    HIFK                                                     24,36
  15 Katja Luukkola                      LeppSi                                   25,47           24,99
  16 Sanni Mahonen                       JyväskKU                                 25,43           24,82
  17 Annika Mäenpää                      NoormNo                                  25,19           25,19
  18 Sandra-Sofia Nieminen               OulPy                                                         
  19 Jeanine Nygård                      VasaIS                                   25,07           25,07
  20 Aada-Olivia Oksanen                 NoormNo                                                       
  21 Kiia Paanila                        JoensKa                                  25,69           25,69
  22 Teresa Perttilä                     HIFK                                     25,06           25,06
  23 Anna Pursiainen                     EspTa                                    24,57           24,57
  24 Maria Räsänen                       LapinlVe                                                 24,42
  25 Elisabet Salmela                    VeitsilKV                                                24,55
  26 Elmiina Siikala                     HIFK                                     25,68           25,68
  27 Emma Tainio                         PaimU                                    25,44           25,37
  28 Taru Väisänen                       OulPy                                                    25,41

N 400 m

   1 Mette Baas                          JoensKa                                  53,46           53,46
   2 Milja Thureson                      TurTo                                    54,18           54,18
   3 Viivi Lehikoinen                    HIFK                                                     55,27
   4 Mila Heikkonen                      HIFK                                     57,88           57,88
   5 Veera Häkkinen                      JoensKa                                                       
   6 Linne Kallio                        EurajVei                                                      
   7 Silja Kempas                        JoensKa                                                       
   8 Kira Kruuti                         HKV                                                           
   9 Minea Lindén                        LoimLei                                                       
  10 Veera Mattila                       VammsVoi                                                      
  11 Eveliina Määttänen                  EspTa                                    56,11           55,09
  12 Sandra-Sofia Nieminen               OulPy                                                         
  13 Jeanine Nygård                      VasaIS                                   55,49           55,49
  14 Teresa Perttilä                     HIFK                                     56,05           56,05
  15 Aino Pulkkinen                      JyväskKU                                 53,64           53,64
  16 Eliisa Räsänen                      EsboIF                                                        
  17 Meeri Salomaa                       EsboIF                                                   57,74
  18 Emmi Savenius                       VehmU                                                         

N 800 m

   3 Emilia Jousimaa                     LahdA                                                  2.10,33
   4 Kaisa Honkaharju                    KälvTa                                 2.12,72         2.12,72
   5 Heini Ikonen                        JyväskKU                               2.12,18         2.11,05
   6 Sini Karjalainen                    IisVi                                                  2.18,64
   7 Kiia Keinonen                       TampPy                                                 2.12,03
   8 Minea Lindén                        LoimLei                                                2.19,08
   9 Lotta Mäkinen                       JyväskKU                                                      
  10 Eveliina Määttänen                  EspTa                                  2.06,78         2.06,78
  11 Veera Perälä                        LahdA                                                  2.11,44
  12 Ilona Pulkkinen                     TurWei                                 2.18,19         2.18,19
  13 Siiri Rainio                        JyväskKU                               2.12,64         2.11,29
  14 Erika Utriainen                     VeitsilKV                              2.11,71         2.11,71
  15 Viola Westling                      TuUL                                   2.10,76         2.10,76

N 1500 m

   3 Ilona Mononen                       LahdA                                                  4.27,29
   4 Kaisa Honkaharju                    KälvTa                                 4.36,75         4.32,05
   5 Heini Ikonen                        JyväskKU                               4.38,29         4.38,29
   6 Emilia Jousimaa                     LahdA                                                  4.35,84
   7 Mona Jäppinen                       HKV                                    4.38,72         4.35,58
   8 Kaisa Kankaanranta                  PyhtY                                                  4.24,49
   9 Kiia Keinonen                       TampPy                                                 4.50,36
  10 Sofie Lövdahl                       VasaIS                                                 4.43,39
  11 Lotta-Maria Maine                   TuUL                                   4.42,15         4.42,15
  12 Alisa Virtanen                      JyväskKU                               4.45,56         4.29,07
  13 Viola Westling                      TuUL                                                          

N 3000 m

   2 Taru Häyrinen                       HKV                                                    9.48,70
   4 Nathalie Blomqvist                  IKFalken                                                      
   5 Anna Haataja                        OulPy                                                 10.08,12
   6 Iida Haataja                        OulPy                                                  9.59,43
   7 Pihla Hokkanen                      KuopRei                                                       
   8 Mona Jäppinen                       HKV                                   10.02,45         9.50,25
   9 Laura Karkkulainen                  PyhäsU                                                10.18,14
  10 Moona Korkealaakso                  LappUM                                 9.22,01         9.22,01
  11 Sofie Lövdahl                       VasaIS                                 9.52,09         9.52,09
  12 Lotta-Maria Maine                   TuUL                                                  10.30,47
  13 Laura Manninen                      KU-58                                                  9.45,83
  14 Ilona Mononen                       LahdA                                                         
  15 Aino Niemi                          TuUL                                   9.52,03         9.52,03
  16 Katri Niemistö                      JyväskKU                              10.01,94        10.01,94
  17 Johanna Peiponen                    RovanLa                                                9.44,16
  18 Anne Rajaniemi                      LahdA                                 10.13,24        10.13,24
  19 Satu Rautiainen                     KoivKi                                10.04,25         9.56,47
  20 Emilia Siltanen                     JyväskKU                              10.27,66        10.27,66
  21 Johanna Sällinen                    TuUL                                  10.23,73        10.16,88
  22 Alisa Virtanen                      JyväskKU                                               9.58,89
  23 Veronika Virtapohja                 LahdA                                                         
  24 Nelli Viskari                       LappUM                                                        
  25 Cecilia Österblad                   VasaIS                                                        

N 60 m aj

   4 Olivia Ben Khalifa                  TampPy                                    8,88            8,48
   5 Minea Fogelholm                     EspTa                                     8,95            8,95
   6 Frida Hämäläinen                    TampPy                                    8,91            8,91
   7 Reetta Hämäläinen                   LahdA                                     8,92            8,92
   8 Nora-Julia Isoluoma                 JyväskKU                                  8,72            8,62
   9 Noora Juslin                        BorgåAk                                   8,72            8,65
  10 Niina Karttunen                     SavonlRie                                 8,57            8,57
  11 Laura Koivukoski                    EurajVei                                  8,93            8,93
  12 Stiina Kokkonen                     TampU                                     9,20            8,85
  13 Vilma Mäki                          AlavU                                     8,57            8,57
  14 Johanna Nieminen                    JyväskKU                                                      
  15 Edit Nurminen                       TuUL                                      9,00            8,90
  16 Heidi Parikka                       HKV                                       8,89            8,89
  17 Janika Pulkkinen                    SavonlRie                                 8,77            8,77
  18 Janette Rinne                       HKV                                                       8,52
  19 Heidi Salminen                      JyväskKU                                  8,60            8,60
  20 Siiri Siirtola                      HKV                                       8,94            8,94
  21 Sonja Stång                         KuivAu                                    8,49            8,49
  22 Liina Tervo                         HIFK                                      8,67            8,67
  23 Saga Vanninen                       TampPy                                    8,39            8,39
  24 Essi Vehmaa                         LappUM                                    8,65            8,62
  25 Lotta Vento                         TuUL                                      8,56            8,54
  26 Iida Verainen                       NousSu                                    9,04            9,04
  27 Venla Väliharju                     TampPy                                    8,87            8,87
  28 Vilma Väliharju                     TampPy                                    8,45            8,45
  29 Nathalie Westman                    GamlakIF                                  8,69            8,69

N 300 m aj

   4 Aino Eno                            TampU                                    48,66           46,81
   5 Kristiina Halonen                   LappUM                                                   40,99
   6 Mila Heikkonen                      HIFK                                                     45,14
   7 Pinja Heinonen                      JyväskKU                                                 44,01
   8 Frida Hämäläinen                    TampPy                                   42,45           41,83
   9 Anni Korhonen                       LahdA                                                    44,46
  10 Iida Kujanpää                       TampPy                                                   46,45
  11 Mathilda Kvist                      VasaIS                                                   42,45
  12 Laura Loponen                       OulPy                                    41,40           41,40
  13 Essi Niskala                        KuivAu                                                   42,30
  14 Reetta Ryynänen                     JoensKa                                  46,00           46,00
  15 Heidi Salminen                      JyväskKU                                                 42,07
  16 Rosa Salonen                        KU-58                                                         
  17 Iida Verainen                       NousSu                                                   45,70

N 3000 m kävely

   1 Anniina Kivimäki                    LapVi                                                         
   4 Maria Antola                        LaitJy                                15.08,83        15.08,83
   5 Elina Heikkinen                     OulPy                                 14.09,58      14.04,60ot
   6 Aliisa Kiiski                       KarhKa                                              15.46,82ot
   7 Elisa Neuvonen                      LappUM                                              13.23,59ot
   8 Venla-Nora Nirkkonen                TurWei                                              14.48,62ot
   9 Enni Nurmi                          EspTa                                                 13.07,98
  10 Ellen Seisto                        EspTa                                                 14.23,48
   11 Venla Laiho                        LaitJy  
N Korkeus

   1 Ella Junnila                        TampPy                                     188             196
   2 Sini Lällä                          JyväskKU                                   186             187
   4 Tuuli Järvinen                      KeurKi                                     168             176
   5 Viivi Kanerva                       TuUL                                       176             182
   6 Vilma Knutar                        GamlakIF                                   172             172
   7 Miia Lindholm                       HIFK                                       170             181
   8 Johanna Nieminen                    JyväskKU                                   170             172
   9 Elin Pajunen                        VasaIS                                     181             182
  10 Heta Tuuri                          LahdA                                      182             188

N Seiväs

   2 Saga Andersson                      EsboIF                                     443             443
   4 Silja Andersson                     EsboIF                                     420             420
   5 Tuuli Järvinen                      KeurKi                                     395             416
   6 Miisa Koskiaho                      KarijTa                                    375             385
   7 Minttu Koskiaho                     KarijTa                                    381             400
   8 Maria Kytölä                        NurmijYU                                   390             405
   9 Vanessa Lindberg                    RiihimKi                                   345             363
  10 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää                LappVei                                    370             370
  11 Laura Ollikainen                    VarkKV                                     415             430
  12 Kiia Perkaus                        PohjKoi                                    340             350
  13 Fiinu Puustinen                     JyväskKU                                   371             372
  14 Sofie Westerlund                    VasaIS                                     340             388

N Pituus

   2 Taika Koilahti                      TurWei                                    5,95            6,46
   4 Henriikka Aaltonen                  VaasVa                                    5,54            5,89
   5 Mila Heikkonen                      HIFK                                                      4,63
   6 Kira Kytölä                         EsboIF                                    5,74            6,10
   7 Nea Lento                           TampPy                                    5,88            6,24
   8 Jessica Miettinen                   JoensKa                                   5,77            5,93
   9 Roosa Mähönen                       JyväskKU                                  5,81            5,87
  10 Roosa Määttälä                      KokkVei                                   5,80            6,31
  11 Oona Nieminen                       JyväskKU                                  5,81            5,95
  12 Saana Peura                         TervTe                                    5,75            5,75
  13 Pinja Pikkupeura                    HIFK                                      5,75            5,78
  14 Emma Pullola                        VaasVa                                    5,92            6,08
  15 Sini Sanaslahti                     KaipVi                                                    6,15
  16 Saga Vanninen                       TampPy                                    6,13            6,13
  17 Paula Vihtalahti                    NoormNo                                   5,67            5,67
  18 Kristiina Vuorvirta                 EspTa                                     5,57            6,03

N Kolmiloikka

   1 Senni Salminen                      ImU                                                      14,22
   3 Elina Kostiainen                    VihdVie                                  12,56           13,03
   4 Suvi Eerikäinen                     JyväskKU                                                      
   5 Janika Jokinen                      TampU                                    12,25           12,25
   6 Lotta Kirvesmies                    MikkKV                                   12,22           12,22
   7 Laura Koivisto                      JyväskKU                                 12,39           12,39
   8 Kira Kytölä                         EsboIF                                   13,05           13,05
   9 Sanni Lento                         TampPy                                                   12,04
  10 Janita Leppäranta                   KristU                                                   12,48
  11 Tilda Lipasti                       HIFK                                                     12,82
  12 Jessica Miettinen                   JoensKa                                  12,43           12,47
  13 Roosa Mähönen                       JyväskKU                                 12,19           12,80
  14 Kristiina Mäkelä                    OrimJy                                                   14,38
  15 Hanna Peltola                       TampPy                                   12,29           12,29
  16 Saana Peura                         TervTe                                   11,76           11,85
  17 Ilona Ruohola                       TuUL                                     12,51           12,54
  18 Sini Sanaslahti                     KaipVi                                   13,00           13,00

N Kuula

   1 Eveliina Rouvali                    KuopRei                                  16,27           16,61
   2 Senja Mäkitörmä                     VarpVi                                   17,29           17,32
   3 Kaisa Kymäläinen                    HirsPy                                   16,50           16,50
   4 Kaisu Eskelinen                     MaanMa                                   13,14           14,91
   5 Emilia Kangas                       SeinäjSU                                 15,82           15,82
   6 Eucabeth Kivikangas                 JyväskKU                                 12,28           13,17
   7 Jessica Meriheinä                   LiljIK                                   14,53           15,12
   8 Gita Reinholm                       KarhKa                                                        

N 4 x 337 m

   1 Esbo If                                                                 
   2 Espoon Tapiot                                                           
   3 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                                   
   4 Joensuun Kataja                                                         
   5 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                                           
   6 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                                           
   7 Oulun Pyrintö                                                           
   8 Tampereen Pyrintö                                                       
   9 Helsingfors Ifk                                                         

N  5-ottelu

   1 Hertta Heikkinen                    JoensKa                                                       
   2 Amanda Liljendal                    BorgåAk                                                       
   3 Jessica Rautelin                    EsboIF                                                        
   4 Maria Huntington                    TampPy                                                        
   5 Eucabeth Kivikangas                 JyväskKU                                                      
   6 Neea Käyhkö                         SavonlRie                                                     
   7 Minttu Mattinen                     LappUM                                                        
   8 Riikka Savolainen                   JyväskKU                                                      
   9 Helmi Tarkiainen                    TampPy                                                        
  10 Emmi Valtonen                       TuUL                                                          
  11 Minea Vertala                       JyväskKU                                                      
  12 Mimosa Wirkkala                     ToholU