Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
seuracup
04.09. klo 10:30 Seuracup superfinaali Ilmoittautuneet
M17 200 m

   1 Lassi Nalkki                JyväskKU                                  23,87
   2 Patrik Järvinen             TampPy                    24,03           24,03
   3 Eerik Mäkelä                LahdA                     24,35           24,35
   4 Pyry Koskiniemi             HKV                       24,15           24,15
   5 Aatu Penttilä               TuUL                      24,01           24,01
   6 Johannes Hakala             EspTa                     23,14           23,14
   7 Jimi Alastalo               JoensKa                   25,58           25,58
   8 Juho Mantila                RiihimKi                  24,04           24,04
   9 Topi Tuunanen               JyväskKU                  24,91           24,91
  10 Mikael Lahdensuo            TampPy                    25,46           25,46
  11 Jerry Savolainen            LahdA                     25,44           25,44
  12 Lauri Manner-Raappana       HKV                       25,29           25,29
  13 Riku Uusitalo               TuUL                                      26,77
  14 Waltteri Koenkytö           EspTa                     23,54           23,54
  16 Joonatan Lindberg           RiihimKi                  26,34           26,34

M17 Pituus

   1 Aku Kulju                   JyväskKU                   6,49            6,49
   2 Konsta Tynkkynen            TampPy                     6,33            6,33
   3 Matias Salminen             LahdA                      6,07            6,07
   4 Simeon Vorselman            HKV                        6,65            6,65
   5 Kasper Kouvonen             TuUL                       6,14            6,14
   6 Eerik Nyyssönen             EspTa                                      5,43
   8 Juuso Tuominen              RiihimKi                   4,62            4,62
   9 Lauri Liljavirta            JyväskKU                                   5,82
  10 Eelis Harjunmaa             TampPy                     5,59            5,59
  11 Atte Tuominen               LahdA                                      4,61
  12 Aapo Nikkola                HKV                                        6,10
  13 Aarne Autio                 TuUL                       6,05            6,05
  14 Joona Koskinen              EspTa                                      4,28

M17 Kuula

   1 Lenni Lindholm              JyväskKU                                       
   2 Santeri Haapamäki           TampPy                    11,46           11,46
   3 Onni Rustholkarhu           LahdA                     13,95           13,95
   4 Lassi Pihlavisto            HKV                                       10,41
   5 Aapo Kalajoki               TuUL                      14,27           14,27
   6 Joona Nieminen              EspTa                     12,94           12,94
   7 Eeli Kinnunen               JoensKa                   10,54           10,54
   8 Anselmi Koskela             RiihimKi                  14,20           14,20
   9 Luukas Kyrönlahti           JyväskKU                                       
  10 Eino Perämaa                TampPy                    11,23           11,23
  11 Pyry Selin                  LahdA                     12,87           12,87
  12 Johannes Mäkelä             HKV                                            
  13 Jonathan Lehtonen           TuUL                                       8,91
  14 Luka Veselinovic            EspTa                                          
  16 Arno Toivola                RiihimKi                  13,14           13,14

T/P15 1000 m kävely

   1 Venla Vienola               JyväskKU                5.22,53         5.22,53
   2 Onerva Tauriainen           TampPy                                  6.15,74
   3 Neela Notkonen              LahdA                                   5.56,72
   4 Marianne Salmi              HKV                                            
   5 Stella Lehtisalo            TuUL                    6.12,75         6.12,75
   6 Ella Rautawaara             EspTa                   4.35,67         4.35,67
   7 Kerttu Kaihola              JoensKa                                        
   9 Erika Parkkonen             JyväskKU                5.24,00         5.24,00
  10 Iina Nuuttinen              TampPy                  6.52,83         6.52,83
  11 Alexandra Vilander          LahdA                                   6.45,27
  12 Venla Virrantuomi           HKV                                            
  13 Pinja Siljanto              TuUL                    6.34,75         6.24,21
  14 Yrjänä Renvall              EspTa                   5.53,28         5.53,28
  15 Venla Simonen               JoensKa                 6.13,75         6.11,97

N17 200 m

   1 Hilma Kinnunen              JyväskKU                  26,15           25,94
   2 Anni Kantola                TampPy                    26,64           26,64
   3 Silja Niemi                 LahdA                     27,67           27,67
   4 Edesa Gashi                 HKV                       27,20           26,67
   5 Pinja Naula                 TuUL                      26,07           25,81
   6 Maggie Hollo                EspTa                     27,21           27,21
   7 Riika Tirkkonen             JoensKa                   26,08           25,97
   8 Helmi Lievonen              RiihimKi                  26,86           26,53
   9 Jenni Kiminkinen            JyväskKU                  27,59           27,59
  10 Vilma Pietilä               TampPy                    28,99           28,99
  11 Ea Vuori                    LahdA                                     30,16
  12 Terhi Vehko                 HKV                       27,90           27,71
  13 Tinja Pirttikoski           TuUL                      26,73           26,73
  14 Martta Valtonen             EspTa                     27,94           27,94
  15 Reetta Ryynänen             JoensKa                   26,19           26,19
  16 Venla Lähdemäki             RiihimKi                                  30,52

N17 Pituus

   1 Noora Salmi                 JyväskKU                   5,22            5,22
   2 Jenna Saarilahti            TampPy                     5,23            5,23
   3 Minttu Kaukonen             LahdA                                      4,64
   4 Siiri Siirtola              HKV                        5,53            5,53
   5 Emmi Tiljander              TuUL                       5,27            5,38
   6 Kaisa Kivinen               EspTa                      5,08            5,08
   7 Tiia Säde                   JoensKa                    5,22            5,22
   8 Emmi Hietanen               RiihimKi                   5,11            5,11
   9 Saga Koppeli                JyväskKU                   5,08            5,08
  10 Roosa Myllymäki             TampPy                     5,22            5,22
  11 Emmi Piispanen              LahdA                      4,11            4,40
  12 Lilja Koskela               HKV                        5,21            5,36
  13 Daniela Fernandez Furu      TuUL                       5,13            5,13
  14 Mia Flink                   EspTa                      4,91            4,91
  15 Oona Kareinen               JoensKa                    5,18            5,18
  16 Vilja-Matilda Koskela       RiihimKi                                   4,28

N17 Kuula

   1 Emmi Mäkäläinen             JyväskKU                  12,13           12,13
   2 Iida Kujanpää               TampPy                    13,48           13,48
   3 Sohvi Laine                 LahdA                     10,48           10,48
   4 Kerttu Niemi                HKV                        9,39            9,39
   5 Minttu Laurila              TuUL                      13,80           14,89
   6 Olivia Siitarinen           EspTa                     11,40           11,40
   7 Sara-Sofia Hyvönen          JoensKa                   12,69           12,84
   8 Salla Savikko               RiihimKi                  13,94           14,05
   9 Ronja Harju                 JyväskKU                  11,39           11,39
  10 Lotta Mäkelä                TampPy                     7,74            7,74
  11 Pinja Muotka                LahdA                      9,90            9,90
  12 Ilona Lakka                 HKV                                            
  13 Maya-Maria Hautala          TuUL                      11,36           11,36
  14 Anni Nurminen               EspTa                                          
  15 Aava Kipinä                 JoensKa                   10,20           10,20
  16 Aino Laitinen               RiihimKi                  11,10           11,46

P11 1000 m

   1 Eemeli Suutari              JyväskKU                3.13,37         3.13,37
   2 Santeri Koskinen            TampPy                  3.32,34         3.32,34
   3 Kevin Niittyviita           LahdA                   3.23,55         3.23,55
   4 Anton Perttula              HKV                     3.23,94         3.23,94
   5 Daniel Stenholm             TuUL                    3.30,84         3.30,84
   6 Lucas Lagerblom             EspTa                   3.27,57         3.27,57
   7 Voitto Voutilainen          JoensKa                 3.24,86         3.24,86
   8 Jarkko Naumanen             RiihimKi                3.52,35         3.52,35
   9 Kasper Ekonoja              JyväskKU                3.21,63         3.21,63
  10 Niklas Grobler              TampPy                  3.38,96         3.38,96
  11 Axel Koiranen               LahdA                   3.43,50         3.43,50
  12 Roope Asikainen             HKV                     3.42,40         3.42,40
  13 Benjamin Kero               TuUL                    3.38,34         3.38,34
  14 Nooa Paavola                EspTa                   3.35,35         3.35,35
  15 Santtu Piitulainen          JoensKa                 3.33,95         3.33,95
  16 Veikko Sirkiä               RiihimKi                4.02,43         4.02,43

P11 60 m aj

   1 Kasperi Möttönen            JyväskKU                  10,58           10,58
   2 Justus Jokihaara            TampPy                    10,24           10,24
   3 Elmo Ojala                  LahdA                     11,14           11,14
   4 Aslan Aitolehti             HKV                       10,97           10,97
   5 Eeli Heiska                 TuUL                      10,54           10,54
   6 Viktor Kotinurmi            EspTa                     10,78           10,78
   7 Paavo Puujalka              JoensKa                   14,60           14,60
   8 Jaajo Taponen               RiihimKi                  13,79           13,79
   9 Herkko Heikkinen            JyväskKU                  11,16           11,16
  10 Elias Eskola                TampPy                    11,56           11,56
  11 Jooa Korhonen               LahdA                     11,39           11,39
  12 Roope Suoniemi              HKV                       11,95           11,95
  13 Vincent Mattsson            TuUL                      11,26           11,02
  14 Toivo Kotinurmi             EspTa                                          
  16 Rasmus Peltopuro            RiihimKi                                       

P11 Pituus

   1 Jiri Hokkanen               JyväskKU                   4,34            4,34
   2 Mikael Pilviö               TampPy                     3,59            3,59
   3 Veeti Seppälä               LahdA                      3,94            3,94
   4 Samuel Adun                 HKV                        4,39            4,39
   5 Eemeli Haikio               TuUL                       4,38            4,38
   6 Valtteri Noronen            EspTa                                      3,30
   7 Toivo Takanen               JoensKa                    5,22            5,22
   8 Sampsa Grönberg             RiihimKi                   3,67            3,67
   9 Juho Suonsaari              JyväskKU                   4,26            4,26
  10 Joel Pilviö                 TampPy                     3,33            3,33
  12 Lauri Nikkilä               HKV                        3,62            3,62
  13 Veikko Plosila              TuUL                       3,94            3,94
  14 Santeri Tolvanen            EspTa                                          
  16 Tobias Wunsch               RiihimKi                   3,12            3,12

P11 Keihäs

   1 Topi Turpeinen              JyväskKU                  30,38           30,38
   2 Lauri Haverinen             TampPy                    34,96           34,96
   3 Aleksi Kaasinen             LahdA                     29,98           29,98
   4 Rasmus Kalkas               HKV                       25,93           25,93
   5 Vilho Virjonen              TuUL                      20,42           20,42
   6 Tapio Jallinoja             EspTa                     28,94           28,94
   7 Venni Kotiranta             JoensKa                   19,25           19,25
   8 Jyvä-Kasperi Koskela        RiihimKi                  25,33           25,33
   9 Paavo Hämäläinen            JyväskKU                  30,09           30,09
  10 Volmari Paananen            TampPy                    42,63           42,63
  11 Tomas Mäkinen               LahdA                     28,81           28,81
  12 Tarmo Aro                   HKV                        8,25            8,59
  13 Vincent Kymäläinen          TuUL                      18,41           18,41
  14 Luca Banda                  EspTa                     16,96           16,96
  16 Vili Romppanen              RiihimKi                  18,12           18,12

P13 1000 m

   1 Joonatan Kulmala            JyväskKU                3.09,19         3.09,19
   2 Aapeli Karislahti           TampPy                  3.26,89         3.26,89
   3 Eric Rinne                  LahdA                   3.13,59         3.13,59
   4 Aarne Hannikainen           HKV                     3.18,71         3.14,03
   5 Sisu Saarinen               TuUL                    2.57,44         2.57,44
   6 Martin Maula                EspTa                   3.35,70         3.35,70
   7 Aleksi Kojo                 JoensKa                 3.08,16         3.08,16
   8 Topi Niemi                  RiihimKi                3.05,02         3.05,02
   9 Vilho Hietala               JyväskKU                3.12,88         3.12,88
  10 Aatos Forss                 TampPy                  3.30,47         3.26,57
  11 Eetu Väisänen               LahdA                   3.17,04         3.17,04
  12 Julius Steiner              HKV                     3.21,03         3.21,03
  13 Frans Nummi                 TuUL                                           
  14 Milo Maula                  EspTa                   3.41,16         3.41,16
  15 Veikka Viinisalo            JoensKa                 3.46,54         3.46,54
  16 Topias Töllinen             RiihimKi                3.08,04         3.08,04

P13 60 m aj

   1 Joona Viitala               JyväskKU                   9,60            9,60
   2 Veikka Peltotalo            TampPy                    10,24           10,24
   3 Markus Vainio               LahdA                      8,91            8,91
   4 Jussi Wesanko               HKV                        9,99            9,99
   5 Voitto Virjonen             TuUL                       9,82            9,82
   6 August Mikkola              EspTa                     10,22           10,22
   7 Renne Kankkunen             JoensKa                   10,07           10,07
   8 Ville Mattila               RiihimKi                  10,09           10,09
   9 Olli Huttunen               JyväskKU                   9,84            9,84
  10 Jere Kinnunen               TampPy                    10,79           10,79
  11 Elias Kemppainen            LahdA                      9,61            9,61
  12 Aron Häyrynen               HKV                       10,95           10,95
  13 Valtteri Hyyrynen           TuUL                                      11,59
  14 Aapeli Oila                 EspTa                     10,87           10,66
  16 Onni Ihalainen              RiihimKi                                       

P13 Korkeus

   1 Lauri Sinkkonen             JyväskKU                    153             153
   2 Jalmari Koskinen            TampPy                      150             150
   3 Juho Taavila                LahdA                       163             163
   4 Aaron Adun                  HKV                         149             149
   5 Nooa Salmi                  TuUL                        135             135
   6 Veikko Valovirta            EspTa                       145             145
   7 Leevi Partanen              JoensKa                     130             130
   8 Ossi Niemi                  RiihimKi                    136             136
   9 Verne Torikka               JyväskKU                    147             147
  10 Noel Piirainen              TampPy                      142             142
  11 Niilo Kemppainen            LahdA                       140             140
  12 Roope Jokinen               HKV                         120             120
  13 Arvi Louramo                TuUL                        131             131
  14 Luka Kielinen               EspTa                       125             125
  16 Vili Rasehorn               RiihimKi                    136             136

P13 Moukari

   1 Aaro Kuorelahti             JyväskKU                  24,71           24,71
   2 Aarni Elomaa                TampPy                                         
   3 Vertti Salminen             RiihimKi                  20,27           20,27
   4 Elis Sundholm               HKV                       19,07           19,07
   5 Roope Kirjavainen           TuUL                      32,52           32,52
   6 Teodor Veselinovic          EspTa                                          
   9 Niilo Hämäläinen            JyväskKU                  24,59           24,59
  10 Eemeli Raunio               TampPy                                         
  11 Matthias Wunsch             RiihimKi                                       
  12 Tommi Anttila               HKV                                            
  13 Aatos Oivanen               TuUL                                      15,92

P15 100 m

   1 Lauri Papponen              JyväskKU                  12,36           12,36
   2 Jesse Riissanen             TampPy                    12,02           12,02
   3 Santtu Kekkonen             LahdA                     11,97           11,97
   4 Viljami Lestinen            HKV                       11,99           11,99
   5 Alvar Itämeri               TuUL                      11,82           11,82
   6 Joa Järvenkylä              EspTa                     12,21           12,21
   7 Onni Nyyssönen              JoensKa                   12,26           12,26
   8 Arttu Haaksluoto            RiihimKi                  12,75           12,75
   9 Vilho Ketonen               JyväskKU                  13,34           13,34
  10 Leevi Ortju                 TampPy                    13,49           13,49
  11 Touko Tarvonen              LahdA                     12,66           12,66
  12 Lauri Kylmäpuro             HKV                       12,16           12,16
  13 Niklas Tamminen             TuUL                      13,39           13,39
  14 Luka Kaseva                 EspTa                     13,76           13,76
  15 Vinski Hynninen             JoensKa                   12,39           12,39

P15 2000 m

   1 Lauri Lakanen               JyväskKU                6.14,67         6.14,67
   2 Marius Riihimäki            TampPy                  6.44,80         6.44,80
   3 Kalle Karimäki              LahdA                                          
   4 Ohto Heiskanen              HKV                     6.33,32         6.33,32
   5 Eero Lahdenkauppi           TuUL                    6.26,66         6.26,66
   6 Mikaïl Uusipere             EspTa                   6.26,39         6.26,39
   7 Samuel Sallinen             JoensKa                 6.43,79         6.43,79
   8 Elias Riihelä               RiihimKi                6.18,70         6.18,70
   9 Konsta Vuorela              JyväskKU                                       
  10 Jami Pesonen                TampPy                  7.16,73         7.16,73
  11 Konsta Väisänen             LahdA                                          
  12 Karri Kuusinen              HKV                     6.35,66         6.35,66
  13 Matias Nyman                TuUL                    7.40,98         7.40,98
  14 Emil Alajoutsijärvi         EspTa                                          
  15 Henri-Mikael Kaari          JoensKa                                        
  16 Miska Jahkonen              RiihimKi                                7.56,45

P15 Seiväs

   1 Tommi Järvenpää             JyväskKU                    415             415
   2 Samu Tulasalo               TampPy                      266             266
   3 Olavi Siven                 LahdA                       315             315
   4 Urho Aro                    HKV                         291             291
   5 Robin Helenius              TuUL                        282             282
   6 Markus Hakala               EspTa                       333             333
   7 Eeli Mustonen               JoensKa                     360             360
   8 Jusa Niemi                  RiihimKi                    360             360
   9 Roope Jalasaho              JyväskKU                    192             192
  10 Leo Riippa                  TampPy                      250             250
  12 Eino Sormunen               HKV                         280             280
  13 Carlos Mattsson             TuUL                        270             270
  15 Topias Mustonen             JoensKa                     320             320
  16 Vilho Haaksluoto            RiihimKi                    340             340

P15 Kuula

   1 Valtteri Paksuniemi         JyväskKU                  14,79           14,79
   2 Paavo Lahti                 TampPy                     9,47            9,47
   3 Tobias Moreno               LahdA                     13,77           13,77
   4 Eero Sormunen               HKV                       11,03           11,03
   5 Riku Naula                  TuUL                      12,55           12,55
   6 Aapo Vanhanen               EspTa                     10,16           10,16
   7 Otso Nyyssönen              JoensKa                   10,33           10,33
   8 Elias Hietanen              RiihimKi                   9,95            9,95
   9 Leevi Kumpumäki             JyväskKU                   9,34            9,34
  10 Vili Lahtinen               TampPy                                     9,12
  11 Oliver Koskelainen          LahdA                     11,41           11,41
  12 Aarni Anttila               HKV                                            
  13 Julius Antola               TuUL                                           
  14 Aarni Ikäheimo              EspTa                      8,85            8,85
  16 Aleksander Västrik          RiihimKi                                       

T11 1000 m

   1 Lumi-Kukka Saaranen         JyväskKU                3.24,20         3.24,20
   2 Silja Kemppainen            TampPy                  3.44,06         3.44,06
   3 Hertta-Liina Tuominen       LahdA                   3.52,49         3.52,49
   4 Aino Kotiranta              HKV                     3.41,76         3.41,76
   5 Elena Kero                  TuUL                    3.41,81         3.41,77
   6 Kaisli Ruha                 EspTa                   3.46,97         3.46,97
   7 Lila Riissanen              JoensKa                 3.36,74         3.36,74
   8 Jenni Vuorinen              RiihimKi                3.47,04         3.47,04
   9 Elsa Helolahti              JyväskKU                3.24,55         3.24,55
  10 Ella Rouhiainen             TampPy                                         
  11 Iisa Tuominen               LahdA                   4.15,98         4.15,98
  12 Aino Björklund              HKV                                            
  13 Aura Kallionpää             TuUL                    3.50,86         3.50,86
  14 Frida Palmén                EspTa                   3.50,27         3.50,27
  15 Liisa Keskisalo             JoensKa                 3.57,66         3.57,66
  16 Henni Hakonen               RiihimKi                4.13,47         4.13,47

T11 60 m aj

   1 Kiira Kahilainen            JyväskKU                  10,33           10,33
   2 Pinja Luontila              TampPy                    10,63           10,63
   3 Eevi Hautaniemi             LahdA                     10,87           10,82
   4 Emmi Riutankoski            HKV                       10,47           10,47
   5 Jade Terho                  TuUL                      10,55           10,55
   6 Isla Kimpimäki              EspTa                     10,44           10,44
   7 Aino Kolmonen               JoensKa                   11,08           11,08
   8 Maiju Miikkulainen          RiihimKi                  10,61           10,61
   9 Aino Kangasniemi            JyväskKU                                       
  10 Jessi Saloniemi             TampPy                    11,36           11,36
  11 Jasmin Redman               LahdA                     11,91           11,91
  12 Sanni Peltola               HKV                       11,63           11,63
  13 Linnea Lehtisalo            TuUL                      11,92           11,92
  14 Mila Sohlo                  EspTa                     11,09           11,09
  15 Sanni Lehikoinen            JoensKa                   11,72           11,72
  16 Ida Saari                   RiihimKi                                       

T11 Pituus

   1 Mirella Lundell             JyväskKU                   3,92            3,92
   2 Amelie Lehtinen             TampPy                     3,95            3,95
   3 Pihla Kaukinen              LahdA                      3,82            3,82
   4 Fianna Myllyniemi           HKV                        4,67            4,67
   5 Maria Fugleberg             TuUL                       3,77            3,77
   6 Julia Sihvonen              EspTa                      4,13            4,13
   7 Jenna Sieviläinen           JoensKa                    3,46            3,46
   8 Lilja Hyvönen               RiihimKi                   3,98            3,98
   9 Kaisa Tonteri               JyväskKU                   3,81            3,81
  10 Emmi Karhe                  TampPy                     3,87            3,87
  11 Siiri Siikanen              LahdA                      3,48            3,48
  12 Enia Gürler                 HKV                        3,71            3,71
  13 Aini Koskenniemi            TuUL                       3,72            3,72
  14 Veera Niska                 EspTa                      3,86            3,86
  15 Vinka Pyylampi              JoensKa                    3,32            3,32
  16 Veera Inkinen               RiihimKi                   3,43            3,43

T11 Keihäs

   1 Saimi Muhonen               JyväskKU                  25,94           25,94
   2 Lilia Järvinen              TampPy                    18,84           18,84
   3 Senja-Sofia Moilanen        LahdA                     21,18           21,18
   4 Emilia Frösén               HKV                       17,53           17,53
   5 Kandela Keltti              TuUL                      17,88           17,88
   6 Oona Vanhanen               EspTa                     26,21           26,21
   7 Senni Ryhänen               JoensKa                                        
   8 Isabella Lindberg           RiihimKi                  20,50           20,50
   9 Pinja Vienola               JyväskKU                  24,28           24,28
  10 Amalia Hämäläinen           TampPy                    14,56           14,56
  11 Sonja Muotka                LahdA                     16,11           16,11
  12 Hanan Ismail                HKV                                       12,22
  13 Elena Höglund               TuUL                      17,23           17,23
  14 Mariana Asikainen Muñoz     EspTa                     20,66           20,66
  15 Hilja Saarelainen           JoensKa                                        
  16 Seela Ruponen               RiihimKi                  10,66           10,66

T13 1000 m

   1 Olivia Puranen              JyväskKU                3.06,98         3.06,98
   2 Moonika Riihimäki           TampPy                  3.24,54         3.24,54
   3 Hilla Tuominen              LahdA                   3.12,05         3.10,23
   4 Taika Henttonen             HKV                     3.21,04         3.21,04
   5 Emily Tasala                TuUL                    3.23,05         3.23,05
   6 Livia Kytömaa               EspTa                   3.10,76         3.10,76
   7 Noora Hukka                 JoensKa                 3.09,53         3.09,53
   8 Kaisa Alastalo              RiihimKi                3.34,63         3.34,63
   9 Jenny Grönholm              JyväskKU                3.30,55         3.30,55
  10 Reea Hiitelä                TampPy                  3.33,09         3.33,09
  11 Suvi Reunanen               LahdA                   3.19,46         3.19,46
  12 Sade Hyvärinen              HKV                     3.27,07         3.27,07
  13 Lotta Kero                  TuUL                    3.24,27         3.24,27
  14 Emilia Tulokas              EspTa                   3.26,06         3.26,06
  15 Fanni Heikkinen             JoensKa                 3.23,62         3.23,62
  16 Siiri Attola                RiihimKi                4.01,64         4.01,64

T13 60 m aj

   1 Sofia Sauvala               JyväskKU                   9,75            9,75
   2 Kristiina Tamski            TampPy                     9,61            9,61
   3 Elina Kariola               LahdA                     10,03           10,03
   4 Nella Eiroma                HKV                       10,04           10,04
   5 Venla Ruohola               TuUL                      11,29           11,29
   6 Elle Saari                  EspTa                      9,38            9,38
   7 Nuuna Piipponen             JoensKa                   10,12           10,12
   8 Laura Mantila               RiihimKi                  10,31           10,31
   9 Jade Kinnunen               JyväskKU                                  10,87
  10 Neea Keso                   TampPy                    10,04           10,04
  11 Meja Koskinen               LahdA                     11,48           11,48
  12 Sofia Bucht                 HKV                       10,82           10,82
  13 Eevi Airenne                TuUL                                           
  14 Olivia Rautiainen           EspTa                      9,96            9,96
  15 Minessa Miettinen           JoensKa                   11,20           11,20
  16 Eevi Aarnio                 RiihimKi                  10,36           10,36

T13 Korkeus

   1 Stefania Novik              JyväskKU                    140             140
   2 Eevi Karhe                  TampPy                      142             142
   3 Olivia Ollikka              LahdA                       157             157
   4 Petra Pennanen              HKV                         140             140
   5 Sara Söderlund              TuUL                        137             137
   6 Tara Sohlo                  EspTa                       145             145
   7 Linda Mononen               JoensKa                     125             125
   8 Elina Malinen               RiihimKi                    142             142
   9 Enni Mustaparta             JyväskKU                    135             135
  10 Inari Talvensaari           TampPy                      142             142
  11 Tinja Palo                  LahdA                       110             110
  12 Vilja Nuopponen             HKV                         135             135
  13 Malin Saarto                TuUL                        130             130
  14 Kerttu Peltola              EspTa                       125             125
  15 Sohvi-Lotta Varonen         JoensKa                     125             125
  16 Siiri Kantanen              RiihimKi                    133             133

T13 Moukari

   1 Iitu Riekkinen              JyväskKU                  40,21           40,21
   2 Roosa Aulamo                TampPy                    38,15           38,15
   3 Veera Pöyry                 LahdA                     37,69           37,69
   4 Olivia Hämäläinen           HKV                       28,47           28,47
   5 Venla Manner                TuUL                      42,52           42,52
   6 Isabella Tuulari            EspTa                     32,40           32,40
   7 Peppilotta Eronen           JoensKa                   22,36           22,36
   8 Ruth Toivola                RiihimKi                                  22,34
   9 Jenny Björkberg             JyväskKU                  34,59           34,59
  10 Veera Linna                 TampPy                    35,88           35,88
  11 Viivi Viikilä               LahdA                     24,24           24,24
  12 Emma Valkila                HKV                       26,50           26,50
  13 Iida Lehto                  TuUL                      28,93           28,93
  14 Camilla Junes               EspTa                                          
  15 Mette Oinonen               JoensKa                   15,49           15,49
  16 Aada Nummela                RiihimKi                                       

T15 100 m

   1 Pihla Tiihonen              JyväskKU                  12,81           12,67
   2 Iida Kastarinen             TampPy                    12,87           12,87
   3 Helmiina Saarikunnas        LahdA                     12,83           12,83
   4 Chantelle Peter             HKV                       13,36           13,35
   5 Enni Virjonen               TuUL                      12,90           12,90
   6 Kia Suni                    EspTa                     13,06           13,06
   7 Jonna Aalto                 JoensKa                   12,72           12,72
   8 Aada Grönroos               RiihimKi                  15,38           15,38
   9 Siiri Kihlman               JyväskKU                  12,94           12,94
  10 Monamaria Pyhältö           TampPy                    13,23           13,03
  11 Celina Salonen              LahdA                     13,24           13,24
  12 Favour Ntuison              HKV                       14,06           14,06
  13 Emilin Ayelbassa            TuUL                      13,58           13,58
  14 Emilia Chandras             EspTa                     13,43           13,30
  15 Olivia Panhelainen          JoensKa                   12,93           12,93
  16 Ada Nwaeze                  RiihimKi                  16,55           16,55

T15 2000 m

   1 Ella Roimela                JyväskKU                                       
   2 Karolina Tapala             TampPy                  8.03,84         8.03,84
   3 Inka Peltola                LahdA                   6.26,99         6.26,99
   4 Taimi Vallinoja             HKV                     6.53,23         6.53,23
   5 Linnea Kero                 TuUL                    6.49,58         6.49,58
   6 Nia Kellas                  EspTa                                          
   7 Nella Voutilainen           JoensKa                 7.44,30         7.44,30
   8 Olivia Lindholm             RiihimKi                8.09,05         8.09,05
   9 Aurora Pollari              JyväskKU                                       
  10 Laura Haarla                TampPy                                         
  11 Sofia Rinne                 LahdA                   6.50,13         6.50,13
  12 Elle Ceder                  HKV                     7.00,84         7.00,84
  13 Iida Ruoho                  TuUL                    7.17,47         7.17,47
  14 Edit Palmén                 EspTa                                          
  15 Mandi Mäkinen               JoensKa                 7.50,69         7.50,69
  16 Annika Piiroinen            RiihimKi                9,27,04         9,27,04

T15 Seiväs

   1 Essi Suni                   JyväskKU                    292             292
   2 Aino Heikkilä               TampPy                      215             215
   3 Minnea Mustonen             LahdA                       210             210
   4 Veera Seppälä               HKV                         273             273
   5 Venla Lehtinen              TuUL                        325             325
   6 Elli Rantala                EspTa                       335             335
   7 Aida Ahlholm                JoensKa                     320             320
   8 Tähkä-Alina Koskela         RiihimKi                    300             300
   9 Aljona Karamzina            JyväskKU                                    210
  10 Janette Vähäoja             TampPy                      183             183
  12 Anni Kujansivu              HKV                         225             225
  13 Alina Van Heerden           TuUL                        204             204
  14 Lena Liimatainen            EspTa                       200             200
  15 Elina Ruusuvuori            JoensKa                     280             280
  16 Ida Aarnio                  RiihimKi                    240             240

T15 Kuula

   1 Moona Heikkinen             JyväskKU                  12,25           12,25
   2 Krista Lehti                TampPy                    10,03           10,03
   3 Vilja Hautaniemi            LahdA                     10,16           10,19
   4 Kira Koskiniemi             HKV                        7,64            7,64
   5 Carmen Welling              TuUL                      13,12           13,12
   6 Aino Ikäheimo               EspTa                     11,22           11,22
   7 Mimmi Marttinen             JoensKa                    9,52            9,52
   8 Sanni-Veera Viertola        RiihimKi                  11,96           11,96
   9 Eevi Ylitalo                JyväskKU                   9,23            9,71
  10 Oona Moisio                 TampPy                     9,58            9,58
  11 Alisa Rauhamaa              LahdA                     10,01           10,01
  12 Siiri Päiväniemi            HKV                                        7,51
  13 Enni Haulisto               TuUL                      11,40           11,40
  14 Emma Koskinen               EspTa                      9,11            9,11
  15 Iiris Voutilainen           JoensKa                                        
  16 Eerika Vilen                RiihimKi                   6,90            6,90

Sukkulaviesti

   1 JyväskKU 1                                                              
     Kasperi Möttönen, Kiira Kahilainen, Jiri Hokkanen, Aino Kangasniemi, 
	 Joona Viitala, Alina Pentti, Joonatan Kulmala, Jade Kinnunen, 
	 Lauri Papponen, Siiri Kihlman, Tommi Järvenpää, Pihla Tiihonen, 
	 Aku Kulju, Noora Salmi, Lassi Nalkki, Hilma Kinnunen
   2 TampPy 1                                                                
     Justus Jokihaara, Pinja Luontila, Santeri Koskinen, Amelie Lehtinen, 
	 Veikka Peltotalo, Kristiina Tamski, Riku Uusi-Erkkilä, Vilma Luontila, 
	 Paavo Lahti, Krista Lehti, Vili Lahtinen, Iida Kastarinen, 
	 Santeri Haapamäki, Anni Kantola, Konsta Tynkkynen, Iida Kujanpää
   3 LahdA 1                                                                 
     Jooa Korhonen, Eevi Hautaniemi, Elmo Ojala, Sonja Muotka, 
	 Markus Vainio, Hilla Tuominen, Juho Taavila, Veera Pöyry, 
	 Santtu Kekkonen, Celina Salonen, Tobias Moreno, Helmiina Saarikunnas, 
	 Matias Salminen, Emmi Piispanen, Eerik Mäkelä, Silja Niemi
   4 HKV 1                                                                   
     Aapo Nikkola, Lassi Pihlavisto, Siiri Siirtola, Edesa Gashi, 
	 Lauri Kylmäpuro, Viljami Lestinen, Elle Ceder, Chantelle Peter, 
	 Jussi Wesanko, Aarne Hannikainen, Favour Ntuison, Veera Seppälä, 
	 Aslan Aitolehti, Samuel Adun, Emmi Riutankoski, Fianna Myllyniemi
   5 TuUL 1                                                                  
     Eeli Heiska, Jade Terho, Eemeli Haikio, Aura Kallionpää, 
	 Valtteri Hyyrynen, Josefiina Tenovuo, Voitto Virjonen, Sara Söderlund, 
	 Alvar Itämeri, Enni Virjonen, Riku Naula, Aava Koskinen, 
	 Aatu Penttilä, Daniela Fernandez Furu, Aarne Autio, Pinja Naula
   6 EspTa 1                                                                 
     Viktor Kotinurmi, Julia Sihvonen, Lucas Lagerblom, Isla Kimpimäki, 
	 Aapeli Oila, Elle Saari, Teodor Veselinovic, Tara Sohlo, 
	 Markus Hakala, Emilia Chandras, Joa Järvenkylä, Kia Suni, 
	 Johannes Hakala, Anni Nurminen, Waltteri Koenkytö, Maggie Hollo
   7 JoensKa 1                                                               
     Toivo Takanen, Aino Kolmonen, Santtu Piitulainen, Sanni Lehikoinen, 
	 Renne Kankkunen, Nuuna Piipponen, Aleksi Kojo, Sohvi-Lotta Varonen, 
	 Vinski Hynninen, Jonna Aalto, Onni Nyyssönen, Olivia Panhelainen, 
	 Eeli Kinnunen, Reetta Ryynänen, Jimi Alastalo, Tiia Säde
   8 RiihimKi 1                                                              
     Sampsa Grönberg, Maiju Miikkulainen, Jyvä-Kasperi Koskela, Jenni Vuorinen, 
	 Vili Rasehorn, Eevi Aarnio, Ville Mattila, Siiri Kantanen, 
	 Jusa Niemi, Tähkä-Alina Koskela, Arttu Haaksluoto, Olivia Lindholm, 
	 Juho Mantila, Helmi Lievonen, Joonatan Lindberg, Emmi Hietanen
   9 JyväskKU 2                                                              
     Kasper Ekonoja, Mirella Lundell, Topi Turpeinen, Elsa Helolahti, 
	 Olli Huttunen, Sofia Sauvala, Niilo Hämäläinen, Netta Postila, 
	 Vilho Ketonen, Essi Suni, Valtteri Paksuniemi, Aljona Karamzina, 
	 Topi Tuunanen, Saga Koppeli, Lauri Liljavirta, Jenni Kiminkinen
  10 TampPy 2                                                                
     Lauri Haverinen, Ella Rouhiainen, Elias Eskola, Amalia Hämäläinen, 
	 Aarni Elomaa, Neea Keso, Jere Kinnunen, Noora Moisio, 
	 Leevi Ortju, Monamaria Pyhältö, Jami Pesonen, Jenny Laatikainen, 
	 Mikael Lahdensuo, Oona Lento, Patrik Järvinen, Jenna Saarilahti
  11 LahdA 2                                                                 
     Tomas Mäkinen, Jasmin Redman, Veeti Seppälä, Siiri Siikanen, 
	 Verneri Marttila, Suvi Reunanen, Elias Kemppainen, Aino Seppälä, 
	 Kalle Karimäki, Alexandra Vilander, Touko Tarvonen, Alisa Rauhamaa, 
	 Onni Rustholkarhu, Minttu Kaukonen, Atte Tuominen, Sohvi Laine
  12 HKV 2                                                                   
     Lauri Manner-Raappana, Pyry Koskiniemi, Lilja Koskela, Terhi Vehko, 
	 Eero Sormunen, Eino Sormunen, Unna Korja, Taimi Vallinoja, 
	 Aaron Adun, Aron Häyrynen, Nella Eiroma, Taika Henttonen, 
	 Anton Perttula, Rasmus Kalkas, Aino Björklund, Enia Gürler
  13 TuUL 2                                                                  
     Vincent Mattsson, Nora Lagrari, Vincent Kymäläinen, Ilona Tuominen, 
	 Emil Seppälä, Eevi Airenne, Sisu Saarinen, Malin Saarto, 
	 Eero Lahdenkauppi, Ida Leppänen, Niklas Tamminen, Emilin Ayelbassa, 
	 Kasper Kouvonen, Tinja Pirttikoski, Jura Juusti, Emmi Tiljander
  14 EspTa 2                                                                 
     Santeri Tolvanen, Emma Kimpimäki, Valtteri Noronen, Veera Niska, 
	 Veikko Valovirta, Camilla Junes, August Mikkola, Olivia Rautiainen, 
	 Mikaïl Uusipere, Lena Liimatainen, Luka Kaseva, Elli Rantala, 
	 Eerik Nyyssönen, Kaisa Kivinen, Luka Veselinovic, Martta Valtonen
  15 JoensKa 2                                                               
     Venni Kotiranta, Lila Riissanen, Paavo Puujalka, Vinka Pyylampi, 
	 Leevi Partanen, Minessa Miettinen, Veikka Viinisalo, Fanni Heikkinen,
	 Eeli Mustonen, Mimmi Marttinen, Topias Mustonen, Elina Ruusuvuori, 
	 Henri-Mikael Kaari, Riika Tirkkonen, Samuel Sallinen, Sara-Sofia Hyvönen
  16 RiihimKi 2                                                              
     Jarkko Naumanen, Isabella Lindberg, Veikko Sirkiä, Lilja Hyvönen,
	 Topi Niemi, Laura Mantila, Ossi Niemi, Elina Malinen, 
	 Vilho Haaksluoto, Ida Aarnio, Sanni-Veera Viertola, Elias Hietanen, 
	 Juuso Tuominen, Venla Lähdemäki, Anselmi Koskela, Annika Vilen