Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
seuracup
11.08. klo 17:30 HämSY:n Seuracup 2 osakilpailu Ilmoittautuneet
M17 800m

Veli-Matti Keso Ikaalisten Urheilijat  
Veeti Saarinen Tammelan Ryske 
Vilho Vehmas Urjalan Urheilijat 


M17 pituus

Anselmi Jaatinen Urjalan Urheilijat 
Eemil Kulmala Vehmaisten Urheilijat  
Atte Kuusela Tammelan Ryske 
Daniel Saaristo Ikaalisten Urheilijat
Veeti Vainionpää Ikaalisten Urheilijat 
Joel Pienluoma Ikaalisten Urheilijat


M17 keihäs

Akseli Mäkelä Ikaalisten Urheilijat 
Ville Rekola Tammelan Ryske 
Elias Sireni Ylöjärven Urheilijat  
Onni Vehmas Urjalan Urheilijat 


N17 800m

Carita Kivimäki Ikaalisten Urheilijat  
Kerttu Kumpulainen Urjalan Urheilijat 
Siiri Tarkka Ylöjärven Urheilijat 
Eveliina Huhmarkangas Ylöjärven Urheilijat


N17 pituus

Sanni Niskanen Viialan Valtti
Jenni Sormunen Ikaalisten Urheilijat
Lyydia Toivonen Urjalan Urheilijat
Helmiina Huhmarkangas Ylöjärven Urheilijat  


N17 keihäs

Leena Hakala Urjalan Urheilijat  
Pihla Mäkinen Ylöjärven Urheilijat  
Neea Suhonen Viialan Valtti  
Erica Syrjälä Tammelan Ryske 
Jonna Uolamo Toijalan Vauhti  
Johanna Välimäki Ikaalisten Urheilijat  


P15 300m

Niilo Hakala Urjalan Urheilijat 
Aleksi Jokela Tammelan Ryske  
Samu Puolitaival Ikaalisten Urheilijat 


P15 100m aj

Niilo Laukkanen Tammelan Ryske 
Juho Wiljakka Ikaalisten Urheilijat  


P15 3-loikka

Eliel Kärkkäinen Ikaalisten Urheilijat 
Matti Murto Ylöjärven Urheilijat 
Rasmus Vankka Urjalan Urheilijat


P15 moukari

Roni M‰kinen Ylöjärven Urheilijat 


P15 1000m kävely

Oiva Ojala Urjalan Urheilijat


T15 300m

Aliina Koivula Urjalan Urheilijat  
Helmi Koskela Ikaalisten Urheilijat  
Maija Oksa Viialan Valtti  
Emmi Sairanen Ylöjärven Urheilijat 
Viivi Välimäki Tammelan Ryske  


T15 80m aj

Inka Kuusela Tammelan Ryske  
Miina Paija Urjalan Urheilijat  
Miriam Puolimatka Vehmaisten Urheilijat  
Viivi Roth Ylöjärven Urheilijat 
Jenna Pentinniemi Viialan Valtti 

T15 3-loikka

Vilja Hujanen Viialan Valtti  
Milla Isoviita Urjalan Urheilijat 
Eerica Koskela Ikaalisten Urheilijat  


T15 moukari

Amanda Korte Ikaalisten Urheilijat  
Peppi Vehmaa Urjalan Urheilijat 


T15 1000m kävely

Vilja Hujanen Viialan Valtti  
Inka Kuusela Tammelan Ryske 
 

T/P15 4x800m 

Urjalan Urheilijat 
Ikaalisten Urheilijat
Tammelan Ryske 


P13 200m

Eero Korvenoja Tammelan Ryske  
Kalle Leinamo Urjalan Urheilijat 
Tuure Moilanen Ylöjärven Urheilijat 
Oskari Savolainen Ikaalisten Urheilijat


P13 60m aj

Topias Hämäläinen Vehmaisten Urheilijat
Tuomas Mäkelä Ikaalisten Urheilijat  
Samu Pentinniemi Viialan Valtti  
Juho Valkama Valkeakosken Haka 


P13 seiväs

Olli Ahvenjärvi Vehmaisten Urheilijat 
Onni Korpela Tammelan Ryske 


P13 kuula

Voitto Koivisto Ylöjärven Urheilijat  
Aatu Koivula Urjalan Urheilijat
Nuutti Nisukangas Ikaalisten Urheilijat  
Sami Rekola Tammelan Ryske 


P13 1000m kävely

Jonne Salminen Tammelan Ryske 


T13 200m

Aida Koskensalo Ikaalisten Urheilijat 
Elli Kurkikangas Tammelan Ryske  
Ella Kurula Ikaalisten Urheilijat 
Iida Lahtinen Vehmaisten Urheilijat 
Venla Mattila Toijalan Vauhti  
Verna Noponen Ylöjärven Urheilijat  
Moona Puolimatka Vehmaisten Urheilijat  
Veera Saarela Vehmaisten Urheilijat 
Enia Taipale Urjalan Urheilijat
Helmi Haverinen Valkeakosken Haka

T13 60m aj

Milla Kulmala Ikaalisten Urheilijat  
Taika Kuusela Tammelan Ryske 
Oona Mongkol Vehmaisten Urheilijat 
Hertta Möttö Ylöjärven Urheilijat 
Fanni Paija Urjalan Urheilijat
Sara Kärkkäinen Ylöjärven Urheilijat 


T13 seiv‰s

Ellastiina Jäkkö Valkeakosken Haka  


T13 kuula

Kamilla Hillman Ikaalisten Urheilijat  
Tuuli Lahtinen Vehmaisten Urheilijat  
Anni Mäkelä Urjalan Urheilijat  
Aino Tahlo Ylöjärven Urheilijat
Vilja Välimäki Tammelan Ryske 


T13 1000m k‰vely

Aino Airaksinen Ylöjärven Urheilijat  
Tuuli Lahtinen Vehmaisten Urheilijat
Enia Taipale Urjalan Urheilijat


T/P13 4x600m 

Ylöjärven Urheilijat
Ikaalisten Urheilijat
Tammelan Ryske 


P11 150m

Mihei Karpov Ikaalisten Urheilijat 
Veikko Koivisto Ylöjärven Urheilijat 
Aatu Smolander Ikaalisten Urheilijat  
Niilo Vehmas Urjalan Urheilijat


P11 60m aj

Aapo Jaatinen Urjalan Urheilijat 
Linus Kärkkäinen Ikaalisten Urheilijat 
Eino Korpela Tammelan Ryske  
Samuel Kulmala Vehmaisten Urheilijat
Juho Kärkkäinen Ylöjärven Urheilijat


P11 korkeus

Johannes Hämäläinen Vehmaisten Urheilijat 
Onni Mäkinen Urjalan Urheilijat 
Aatu Rahikka Ikaalisten Urheilijat  


P11 kuula

Roni Hartikainen Ylöjärven Urheilijat 
Atte Hukkanen Vehmaisten Urheilijat
Elias Iltanen Ikaalisten Urheilijat  
Timofei Karpov Ikaalisten Urheilijat
Julius Keränen Ikaalisten Urheilijat  
Aapo Nummila Tammelan Ryske
Elmo Vesakoski Urjalan Urheilijat 


P11 1000m kävely

Aarni Kärkkäinen Ikaalisten Urheilijat  


T11 150m

Fanni Alila Viialan Valtti  
Emma Anttila Ikaalisten Urheilijat  
Anna Brander Ylöjärven Urheilijat  
Tessa Heiskanen Vehmaisten Urheilijat 
Nelli Hyötynen Ylöjärven Urheilijat
Minna Leinamo Urjalan Urheilijat 
Emmi Lönnqvist Viialan Valtti
Kira Pittam Ylöjärven Urheilijat  
Sanja Rajasalo Ikaalisten Urheilijat 
Julia Suolaniemi Toijalan Vauhti 
Henna Virtanen Tammelan Ryske  


T11 60m aj

Saga Eronen Ylöjärven Urheilijat 
Vilja Koivisto Ylöjärven Urheilijat  
Hilma Niemi Viialan Valtti  
Matilda Puolimatka Vehmaisten Urheilijat 
Noora Saaristo Tammelan Ryske 
Oona Savolainen Ikaalisten Urheilijat  
Sissi Vesakoski Urjalan Urheilijat 


T11 korkeus

Saimi Aho Ikaalisten Urheilijat 
Minja Antila Urjalan Urheilijat  
Hertta Ikonen Vehmaisten Urheilijat 


T11 kuula

Stella Hillman Ikaalisten Urheilijat 
Minea Kaukojärvi Viialan Valtti  
Salka Koivula Viialan Valtti
Sara Majamäki Viialan Valtti
Heta Mäkinen Ylöjärven Urheilijat 
Emmi Vankka Urjalan Urheilijat  


T11 1000m kävely

Hertta Ikonen Vehmaisten Urheilijat 
Ruut Lisko Viialan Valtti 
Julia Puronen Ylöjärven Urheilijat
Emmi Vankka Urjalan Urheilijat 


T/P11 4x600m

Ylöjärven Urheilijat
Urjalan Urheilijat 
Ikaalisten Urheilijat
Tammelan Ryske