Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Piirin myöntämä kilpailu
27.11. klo 12:00 Palkintokeskuskisa Ilmoittautuneet
P10 60m					
	Niila Anttila		Liedon Parma		
	Eemil Aulas		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Eemeli Haikio		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Elias Heinonen		Liedon Parma		
	Markku Holmberg		Loimaan Leisku		
	Eliel Huhtala		Piikkiön Kehitys		
	Olavi Järvi		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Toivo Laurila		Vehmaan Kiisto		
	Anton Lindén		Loimaan Leisku		
	Tuomas Salmivirta	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
	Vilho Virjonen		Turun Urheiluliitto		
P10 1000m					
	Niila Anttila		Liedon Parma		
	Eemil Aulas		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Elias Heinonen		Liedon Parma		
	Eliel Huhtala		Piikkiön Kehitys		
	Olavi Järvi		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Anton Lindén		Loimaan Leisku		
	Tuomas Salmivirta	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
	Joel Santaluoto		Raision Kuula		
P10 Pituus					
	Eemil Aulas		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Eemeli Haikio		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Eliel Huhtala		Piikkiön Kehitys		
	Olavi Järvi		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Toivo Laurila		Vehmaan Kiisto		
	Anton Lindén		Loimaan Leisku		
	Vilho Virjonen		Turun Urheiluliitto		
T10 60m					
	Katrin Brandt		Naantalin Löyly		
	Aino Grusander		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
	Iisa Haapio		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Pihla Halava		Littoisten Työväen Urheilijat		
	Hilla Hyvärinen		Salon Vilpas		
	Hilma Kaerala		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Emma Ketola		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Oona Palenius		Maarian Mahti		
	Fanny Pettersson	Someron Voima		
	Aada Rosenberg		Mynämäen Isku		
	Elsa Tarkki		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Edith Tuominen		Liedon Parma		
	Hilda Vuohijoki		Maarian Mahti		
T10 1000m					
	Wilma Aarnio		Salon Vilpas		
	Iitu Jaakkola		Liedon Parma		
	Oona Lapila		Mynämäen Isku		
	Pinja Lähde		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
	Hilda Vuohijoki		Maarian Mahti		
T10 Pituus					
	Katrin Brandt		Naantalin Löyly		
	Aino Grusander		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
	Hilla Hyvärinen		Salon Vilpas		
	Iitu Jaakkola		Liedon Parma		
	Hilma Kaerala		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Emma Ketola		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Pinja Lähde		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
	Oona Palenius		Maarian Mahti		
	Elsa Tarkki		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Edith Tuominen		Liedon Parma		
	Hilda Vuohijoki		Maarian Mahti		
	Emilia Niemi		Mynämäen Isku		
T12 60m					
	Greta Aarnio		Salon Vilpas		
	Eevi Airenne		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Milla Elovaara		Salon Vilpas		
	Hertta Hannula		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Meira Hyvärinen		Salon Vilpas		
	Aino Ivaldi		Piikkiön Kehitys		
	Peppi Jaakkola		Liedon Parma		
	Ada Järnstedt		Maskun Kataja		
	Martta Koskivainio	Marttilan Murto		
	Pihla Lammela		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Inka Laukkanen		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Minttu Lautkankare	Naantalin Löyly		
	Aleksandra Lovén	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
	Linda Nissilä		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
	Petra Pennanen		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
	Veera Rantapaju		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
	Peppi Rasi		Maskun Kataja		
	Ellen Taponen		Salon Vilpas		
	Aino Tarkki		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Emma Toivonen		Loimaan Leisku		
	Anni Uusitalo		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Fairouz Youssoufi	Turun Urheiluliitto		
T12 1000m					
	Greta Aarnio		Salon Vilpas		
	Milla Elovaara		Salon Vilpas		
	Meira Hyvärinen		Salon Vilpas		
	Inka Laukkanen		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Aleksandra Lovén	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
	Petra Pennanen		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
	Emily Tasala		Turun Urheiluliitto		
T12 60m aidat					
	Eevi Airenne		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Hertta Hannula		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Meira Hyvärinen		Salon Vilpas		
	Aino Ivaldi		Piikkiön Kehitys		
	Ada Järnstedt		Maskun Kataja		
	Martta Koskivainio	Marttilan Murto		
	Alisa Launonen		Naantalin Löyly		
	Minttu Lautkankare	Naantalin Löyly		
	Loviisa Lehtonen	Naantalin Löyly		
	Jasmin Oksanen		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
	Petra Pennanen		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
	Emma Suovanen		Naantalin Löyly		
T12 Korkeus					
	Aino Ivaldi		Piikkiön Kehitys		
	Peppi Jaakkola		Liedon Parma		
	Ronja Korpiaho		Marttilan Murto		
	Martta Koskivainio	Marttilan Murto		
	Alisa Launonen		Naantalin Löyly		
	Minttu Lautkankare	Naantalin Löyly		
	Loviisa Lehtonen	Naantalin Löyly		
	Jasmin Oksanen		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
	Petra Pennanen		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
	Emma Toivonen		Loimaan Leisku		
T12 Kuula					
	Minea Auremaa		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Charlotte Knape		IF Sibbo-Vargarna		
	Pihla Lammela		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Alisa Launonen		Naantalin Löyly		
	Minttu Lautkankare	Naantalin Löyly		
	Loviisa Lehtonen	Naantalin Löyly		
	Aleksandra Lovén	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
	Petra Pennanen		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
	Veera Rantapaju		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
	Viivi Ruohonen		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
	Ellen Taponen		Salon Vilpas		
	Emma Toivonen		Loimaan Leisku		
	Fairouz Youssoufi	Turun Urheiluliitto		
P12 60m					
	Jonatan Heikkilä	ÅIFK Friidrott		
	Max Kostamo		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Miio Laiho		Raision Kuula		
	Richard Lindqvist	Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Niklas Ojanen		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Antti Ristanen		Loimaan Leisku		
	Akseli Änäkkälä		Salon Vilpas		
	Leon Östman		Turunseudun Kenttäurheilijat ry		
P12 1000m					
	Markku Holmberg		Loimaan Leisku		
	Aaro Manner		Salon Vilpas		
	Vinski Pakkanen		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
	Niki Sirén		Raision Kuula		
P12 60m aidat					
	Eero Kaunisto		Naantalin Löyly		
	Max Kostamo		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Miio Laiho		Raision Kuula		
	Richard Lindqvist	Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Juho Männistö		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Niklas Ojanen		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Vinski Pakkanen		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
P12 Korkeus					
	Eero Kaunisto		Naantalin Löyly		
	Antti Ristanen		Loimaan Leisku		
	Paavo Virkki		Someron Esa		
	Akseli Änäkkälä		Salon Vilpas		
	Onni Niemi		Mynämäen Isku		
P12 Kuula					
	Richard Lindqvist	Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Niklas Ojanen		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Antti Ristanen		Loimaan Leisku		
	Voitto Virjonen		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Akseli Änäkkälä		Salon Vilpas		
T14 60m					
	Meeri Haapio		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Emma Helminen		Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut		
	Minni-Maria Koivunen	Turunseudun Kenttäurheilijat ry		
	Aava Koskinen		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Ida Leppänen		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Essi Lokisto		Salon Vilpas		
	Venla Pulliainen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Iida Ruoho		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Linda Rättö		Salon Vilpas		
	Marianne Savolainen	Loimaan Leisku		
	Venla Tainio		Paimion Urheilijat		
	Vilma Toivonen		Loimaan Leisku		
	Hertta Tuominen		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Aino Vahtera		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
	Saga Wahlroos		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
	Siiri Äänismaa		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
T14 200m					
	Kaisla Manner		Salon Vilpas		
	Linda Rättö		Salon Vilpas		
	Marianne Savolainen	Loimaan Leisku		
	Vilma Toivonen		Loimaan Leisku		
	Saga Wahlroos		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
T14 Seiväs					
	Maija Elovaara		Salon Vilpas		
	Anni Kujansivu		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
	Venla Lehtinen		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Sanni Peltola		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
	Emma Suovanen		Naantalin Löyly		
	Vilma Toivonen		Loimaan Leisku		
	Alina Van Heerden	Turun Urheiluliitto		
T14 Pituus					
	Meeri Haapio		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Emma Helminen		Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut		
	Minni-Maria Koivunen	Turunseudun Kenttäurheilijat ry		
	Aava Koskinen		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Venla Pulliainen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Iida Ruoho		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Linda Rättö		Salon Vilpas		
	Marianne Savolainen	Loimaan Leisku		
	Venla Tainio		Paimion Urheilijat		
	Tiuku Tenkanen		Salon Vilpas		
	Hertta Tuominen		Turun Urheiluliitto		
T14 Kuula					
	Maija Elovaara		Salon Vilpas		
	Essi Lokisto		Salon Vilpas		
	Vilma Toivonen		Loimaan Leisku		
	Aino Vahtera		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
	Enni Virjonen		Turun Urheiluliitto		
P14 60m					
	Basam Basiem		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
	Behzad Basiem		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
	Lukas Brandt		Naantalin Löyly		
	Hugo Haanpää		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Eero Hakola		Liedon Parma		
	Niko Kaunisto		Naantalin Löyly		
	Elmo Kuorilehto		Naantalin Löyly		
	Eero Lahdenkauppi	Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Riku Naula		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Aleksanteri Nyholm	Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Juuso Rasi		Maskun Kataja		
	Niklas Tamminen		Turun Urheiluliitto		
P14 200m					
	Basam Basiem		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
	Behzad Basiem		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
	Lukas Brandt		Naantalin Löyly		
	Hugo Haanpää		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Eero Lahdenkauppi	Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Riku Naula		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Aleksanteri Nyholm	Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Aku Nyyssönen		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
	Olli Päkkilä		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
	Juuso Rasi		Maskun Kataja		
	Niklas Tamminen		Turun Urheiluliitto		
P14 Seiväs					
	Robin Helenius		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Elmo Kuorilehto		Naantalin Löyly		
	Viljami Launonen	Naantalin Löyly		
	Paavo Virkki		Someron Esa		
P14 Pituus					
	Lukas Brandt		Naantalin Löyly		
	Niko Kaunisto		Naantalin Löyly		
	Viljami Launonen	Naantalin Löyly		
P14 Kuula					
	Elmo Kuorilehto		Naantalin Löyly		
	Olli Päkkilä		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
M17 60m					
	Niko Myllynen		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
	Aatu Penttilä		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Hannu Sjöblom		Loimaan Leisku		
M17 200m					
	Stephen Kurki		Naantalin Löyly		
	Niko Myllynen		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
	Hannu Sjöblom		Loimaan Leisku		
N17 60m					
	Fatou Faal		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
	Angielou Koskinen	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
	Marianelle Koskinen	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
	Minea Laisto		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
	Minea Lindén		Loimaan Leisku		
	Iina Lokisto		Salon Vilpas		
	Ella Päiviö		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
	Vilma Rönnemaa		Liedon Parma		
	Lotta Salo		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
N17 200m					
	Fatou Faal		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
	Henriikka Heinonen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Saara Virkki		Salon Vilpas		
N17 Korkeus					
	Aava Koskinen		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Venla Pulliainen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Vilma Rönnemaa		Liedon Parma		
	Annika Uusiperhe	Piikkiön Kehitys		
N17 Pituus					
	Lili Jokela		Perniön Urheilijat		
N17 Kuula					
	Marianelle Koskinen	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
	Minea Laisto		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
	Minttu Laurila		Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Lotta Salo		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
	Carmen Welling		Turun Urheiluliitto