Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Piirin myöntämä kilpailu
27.05. klo 17:30 Reilu Cup 2 Ilmoittautuneet
  5000m		
	Anne Rajaniemi	Lahden Ahkera
	Natalia Nylund	Lahden Ahkera
	Suvi Miettinen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
	Veronika Virtapohja	Tampereen Pyrintö
	Moona Korkealaakso	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
M 110m aidat		
	Elmo Lakka	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
M Kolmiloikka		
	Aaro Davidila	Lapin Lukko
T9 40m aidat		
	Lumi Terviö	Lahden Ahkera
	Peppi Pakkanen	Lahden Ahkera
	Saara Ruoho	Asikkalan Raikas
	Tilda Palo	Lahden Ahkera
	Aada Viinikainen	Heinolan Isku
	Hertta Siikanen	Lahden Ahkera
	Stella Hemming	Lahden Ahkera
	Pipsa Kanerva	Orimattilan Jymy
	Helga Moisio	Lahden Ahkera
T9 Pituus		
	Lumi Terviö	Lahden Ahkera
	Peppi Pakkanen	Lahden Ahkera
	Saara Ruoho	Asikkalan Raikas
	Tilda Palo	Lahden Ahkera
	Aada Viinikainen	Heinolan Isku
	Hertta Siikanen	Lahden Ahkera
	Stella Hemming	Lahden Ahkera
	Pipsa Kanerva	Orimattilan Jymy
	Juulia Hintsala	Lahden Ahkera
	Sara Peltola	Lahden Ahkera
	Tiila Palo	Lahden Ahkera
	Helga Moisio	Lahden Ahkera
P9 40m aidat		
	Daniel Aaltonen	Lahden Ahkera
	Caro Airos	Lahden Ahkera
	Peetu Pikkusaari	Lahden Ahkera
	Aleksi Kaasinen	Lahden Ahkera
	Juho Korhonen	Lahden Ahkera
	Teemu Kauppinen	Lahden Ahkera
	Vertti Lakkapää	Lahden Ahkera
P9 Pituus		
	Daniel Aaltonen	Lahden Ahkera
	Caro Airos	Lahden Ahkera
	Peetu Pikkusaari	Lahden Ahkera
	Aleksi Kaasinen	Lahden Ahkera
	Juho Korhonen	Lahden Ahkera
	Teemu Kauppinen	Lahden Ahkera
	Vertti Lakkapää	Lahden Ahkera
	Veeti Seppälä	Lahden Ahkera
	Kasper Väli-Klemelä	Lahden Ahkera
	Anton Onnila	Lahden Ahkera
T10 60m aidat		
	Elsa Kemppainen	Nastolan Naseva
	Jasmin Redman	Lahden Ahkera
	Siiri Siikanen	Lahden Ahkera
	Jasmiina Kärkkäinen	Nastolan Naseva
	Hertta-Liina Tuominen	Lahden Ahkera
T10 Korkeus		
	Elsa Kemppainen	Nastolan Naseva
	Jasmin Redman	Lahden Ahkera
	Siiri Siikanen	Lahden Ahkera
	Jasmiina Kärkkäinen	Nastolan Naseva
	Hertta-Liina Tuominen	Lahden Ahkera
P10 60m aidat		
	Tomas Mäkinen	Lahden Ahkera
	Oliver Penttilä	Lahden Ahkera
	Samu Kemppainen	Lahden Ahkera
P10 Korkeus		
	Tomas Mäkinen	Lahden Ahkera
	Oliver Penttilä	Lahden Ahkera
	Samu Kemppainen	Lahden Ahkera
T11 60m aidat		
	Senja-Sofia Moilanen	Lahden Ahkera
	Eevi Hautaniemi	Lahden Ahkera
	Tinja Palo	Lahden Ahkera
	Meiju Alhola	Orimattilan Jymy
	Vilma Viinikainen	Heinolan Isku
T11 Korkeus		
	Senja-Sofia Moilanen	Lahden Ahkera
	Eevi Hautaniemi	Lahden Ahkera
	Tinja Palo	Lahden Ahkera
	Vilma Viinikainen	Heinolan Isku
	Lahja Pekko	Nastolan Naseva
P11 60m aidat		
	Jooa Korhonen	Lahden Ahkera
	Oskari Kauppinen	Lahden Ahkera
P11 Korkeus		
	Jooa Korhonen	Lahden Ahkera
	Oskari Kauppinen	Lahden Ahkera
T12 60m aidat		
	Meri Aaltonen	Lahden Ahkera
	Meja Koskinen	Lahden Ahkera
	Aava Lindstam	Asikkalan Raikas
T12 Pituus		
	Meri Aaltonen	Lahden Ahkera
	Meja Koskinen	Lahden Ahkera
	Aava Lindstam	Asikkalan Raikas
	Viivi Viikilä	Lahden Ahkera
P12 60m aidat		
	Niilo Kemppainen	Lahden Ahkera
	Casper Penttilä	Lahden Ahkera
	Eric Rinne	Lahden Ahkera
	Oskari Syväranta	Lahden Ahkera
P12 Pituus		
	Niilo Kemppainen	Lahden Ahkera
	Casper Penttilä	Lahden Ahkera
	Eric Rinne	Lahden Ahkera
	Oskari Syväranta	Lahden Ahkera
T13 60m aidat		
	Veera Pöyry	Lahden Ahkera
	Elina Kariola	Lahden Ahkera
	Olivia Ollikka	Lahden Ahkera
	Hilla Tuominen	Lahden Ahkera
T13 Pituus		
	Veera Pöyry	Lahden Ahkera
	Elina Kariola	Lahden Ahkera
	Olivia Ollikka	Lahden Ahkera
	Hilla Tuominen	Lahden Ahkera
	Aino Seppälä	Lahden Ahkera
	Tanja Muotka	Lahden Ahkera
	Sanni Ruoho	Asikkalan Raikas
	Helmi Pekko	Nastolan Naseva
P13 60m aidat		
	Elias Kemppainen	Lahden Ahkera
	Juho Taavila	Lahden Ahkera
	Jesse Korhonen	Lahden Ahkera
	Markus Vainio	Lahden Ahkera
	Kalle Karimäki	Lahden Ahkera
P13 Pituus		
	Elias Kemppainen	Lahden Ahkera
	Juho Taavila	Lahden Ahkera
	Jesse Korhonen	Lahden Ahkera
	Kalle Karimäki	Lahden Ahkera
	Tuomas Kärkkäinen	Lahden Ahkera
T14 Kolmiloikka		
	Silja Niemi	Lahden Ahkera
	Emmi Piispanen	Lahden Ahkera
P14 100m aidat		
	Oliver Koskelainen	Lahden Ahkera
	Touko Tarvonen	Lahden Ahkera
	Tobias Moreno	Lahden Ahkera
	Saku Puustinen	Lahden Ahkera
	Santtu Kekkonen	Lahden Ahkera
P14 Kolmiloikka		
	Oliver Koskelainen	Lahden Ahkera
	Touko Tarvonen	Lahden Ahkera
	Tobias Moreno	Lahden Ahkera
	Saku Puustinen	Lahden Ahkera
	Santtu Kekkonen	Lahden Ahkera
T15 80m aidat		
	Alisa Rauhamaa	Lahden Ahkera
	Vilja Hautaniemi	Lahden Ahkera
T15 Kolmiloikka		
	Alisa Rauhamaa	Lahden Ahkera
	Vilja Hautaniemi	Lahden Ahkera
	Jessika Huovinen	Lahden Ahkera
P15 Kolmiloikka		
	Jesper Huovinen	Lahden Ahkera
	Matias Salminen	Lahden Ahkera
M19 Kolmiloikka		
	Eelis Snåre	Lahden Ahkera