Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
pm-kilpailut
25.08. klo 17:00 Etelä-Savon 9-15 Otteluhuipentuma Ilmoittautuneet
P15 5-ottelu (4)
Nuutti Kyllönen 	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
Santtu Rautio   	Kerimäen Urheilijat
Aapo Turtiainen  	Kerimäen Urheilijat
Eetu Valtola    	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot

T15 5-ottelu (5)
Oona Immonen    	Savonlinnan Riento
Sofia Kokko     	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
Essi Nurmela    	Savonlinnan Riento
Saara Savolainen	Valkealan Kajo        KUP
Ilona Pelli             Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot

P14 5-ottelu (2)
Antti Puustinen 	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
Ville Viitakoski	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot

T14 5-ottelu (3)
Silja Kallioinen	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
Neela Ombati	        Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
Peppi Seppänen          Kerimäen Urheilijat
 
P13 4-ottelu (1)
Väinö Kuronen   	Joroisten Urheilijat

T13 4-ottelu (3)
Sara Ehrnrooth   	Juvan Urheilijat
Martta Huttunen 	Savonlinnan Riento
Silja Valtola	        Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot

P12 4-ottelu (1)
Lenni Natunen	        Joroisten Urheilijat

T12 4-ottelu (1)
Aino Tarkiainen         Joroisten Urheilijat
 
P11 3-ottelu (2)
Jami Piispa	        Juvan Urheilijat
Sami Päivinen           Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
 
T11 3-ottelu (12)
Venla Ek	        Savonlinnan Riento
Ilona Immonen	        Savonlinnan Riento
Vilja Kuronen	        Joroisten Urheilijat
Linda Laatikainen	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
Lotta Lindholm	        Savonlinnan Riento
Lilja Loikkanen	        Savonlinnan Riento
Siiri Maaranen	        Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
Venla Malinen	        Savonlinnan Riento
Martta Seppänen	        Joroisten Urheilijat
Helmi Siitonen	        Ristiinan Urheilijat
Laura Suutarinen	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
Janna Turunen	        Joroisten Urheilijat

P10 3-ottelu (3)
Iivo Räisänen	        Joroisten Urheilijat
Jasper Vihavainen	Joroisten Urheilijat
Oliver Viitanen	        Kerimäen Urheilijat

T10 3-ottelu (3)
Seela Kallioinen	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
Enni Lopperi	        Mäntyharjun Virkistys
Maisa Savolainen	Mäntyharjun Virkistys
 
P9 3-ottelu (4)
Topias Äikäs	        Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
Aleksi Ehrnrooth	Juvan Urheilijat
Daniel Turunen	        Joroisten Urheilijat
Benjamin Kinnunen       Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
 
T9 3-ottelu (9)
Aava Kärkkäinen	        Joroisten Urheilijat
Vuokko Kuronen	        Joroisten Urheilijat
Minja Mäkelä	        Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
Matilda Makkonen	Mäntyharjun Virkistys
Jemina Piispa	        Juvan Urheilijat
Jessica Piispa	        Juvan Urheilijat
Heta Räisänen	        Joroisten Urheilijat
Netta Turunen	        Joroisten Urheilijat
Ida Valtola	        Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot