Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Hallikilpailu
14.02. klo 16:00 Kutsukilpailu Ilmoittautuneet
	Naiset 600m	
1	Sara Kuivisto	        Porvoon Akilles
2	Sini Rajaniemi	        Lahden Ahkera
3	Minttu Kaukonen	        Lahden Ahkera
4	Emmi Piispanen	        Lahden Ahkera
5	Hilla Tuominen	        Lahden Ahkera
6       Celina Salonen          Lahden Ahkera
		
	Naiset 800m 	
1	Sini Rajaniemi          PACE 63/400m	 
2	Viola Westling	        Turun Urheiluliitto
3	Ilona Mononen	        Lahden Ahkera
4       Kiia Keinonen           Tampereen Pyrintö
5	Emilia Jousimaa	        Lahden Ahkera
6	Sanna Erkinheimo        Lahden Ahkera
7       Helmi Vuorimaa          Lahden Ahkera
8	Iiris Koski	        Lahden Ahkera
9	Sofia Rinne	        Lahden Ahkera
10	Anne Rajaniemi	        Lahden Ahkera
		
	Miehet 800m	
1	PACE	
2	Niklas Heikkilä	        Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
3	Olli Ahlgren	        Lahden Ahkera
4	Matias Mononen	        Lahden Ahkera
5	Teemu Mälkiä	        Lahden Ahkera
6	Kasper Lindeberg	Lahden Ahkera
		
 	Naiset 3000m	
1	Johanna Peiponen	Rovaniemen Lappi
2	Mona Jäppinen	        Helsingin Kisaveikot
3	Pinja Kotinurmi	        Lahden Ahkera
4	Nina Chydenius	        Gamlakarleby IF
5	Emma Katajalaakso	Lahden Ahkera
6	Kaisa Tyni	        Pyhtään Yritys
7	Sara-Elise Ruokonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
	Miehet 3000m A-erä	
1	Panu Jantunen	        PACE 8.00
2	Justus Luonela  	PACE 8.15 
3	Topi Raitanen	        Helsingin Kisaveikot
4	Hannu Granberg	        Lahden Ahkera
5	Eero Saleva	        Helsingin Kisaveikot
6	Martti Siikaluoma	Lahden Ahkera
7	Wilho Hautala	        Lahden Ahkera
8	Jaakko Piesanen	        Saarijärven Pullistus
		
	Miehet 3000m B-erä	
1	Leevi Keronen	        Lempäälän Kisa
2	Antti Ihamäki	        Alajärven Ankkurit
3	Mika Kotiranta	        Joensuun Kataja
4	Otto Kaario	        Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
5	Tuomas Heikkilä	        Mäntsälän Urheilijat
6	Arash Ahmad	        Lahden Ahkera
7	Samu Hanhela	        Lahden Ahkera