Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
seuracup
11.08. klo 17:00 Seuracup 2 KeSY Ilmoittautuneet
P11 150m		
		
114	Kasper Ekonoja	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
115	Nuutti Hietala	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
7	Jake Ilomäki	Äänekosken Urheilijat
112	Peetu Kahilainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
116	Leevi Kaskismaa	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
111	Samuli Kihlman	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
117	Jesse Laurinmaa	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
198	Hermanni Pekonen	Saarijärven Pullistus
118	Konsta Pulkkinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
119	Eemeli Roimela	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
113	Aapo Simo	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
120	Juho Suonsaari	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
8	Tiitus Tuovinen	Äänekosken Urheilijat
		
P11 60m aidat		
		
121	Herkko Heikkinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
122	Jiri Hokkanen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
79	Kasperi Möttönen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
199	Jooas Oittinen	Saarijärven Pullistus
123	Eemeli Suutari	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
8	Tiitus Tuovinen	Äänekosken Urheilijat
124	Topi Turpeinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
P11 Korkeus		
		
125	Ruben Hakkarainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
7	Jake Ilomäki	Äänekosken Urheilijat
112	Peetu Kahilainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
10	Tuukka Mikkonen	Äänekosken Urheilijat
79	Kasperi Möttönen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
126	Eero Sinkkonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
124	Topi Turpeinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
200	Valtteri Valkola	Saarijärven Pullistus
9	Arttu Vuorinen	Äänekosken Urheilijat
		
P11 Kuula		
		
78	Paavo Hämäläinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
202	Eetu Kalliokoski	Saarijärven Pullistus
111	Samuli Kihlman	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
199	Jooas Oittinen	Saarijärven Pullistus
201	Andreas Oittinen	Saarijärven Pullistus
126	Eero Sinkkonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
120	Juho Suonsaari	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
9	Arttu Vuorinen	Äänekosken Urheilijat
		
P11 1000m kävely		
		
122	Jiri Hokkanen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
201	Andreas Oittinen	Saarijärven Pullistus
120	Juho Suonsaari	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
124	Topi Turpeinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
P11/T11 4x600m viesti		
		
127	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1	
128	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2	
129	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3	
130	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4	
131	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 5	
132	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 6	
133	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 7	
134	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 8	
203	Saarijärven Pullistus	
11	Äänekosken Urheilijat 1	
12	Äänekosken Urheilijat 2	
		
T11 150m		
		
140	Sofia Heino	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
210	Eerika Hokajärvi	Viitasaaren Viesti
142	Vilma Jurmu	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
141	Saara Järvinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
143	Aino Kangasniemi	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
206	Hilma Kinnunen	Saarijärven Pullistus
144	Sini Korpi-Kyyny	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
153	Juliet Kouko	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
145	Mirella Lundell	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
154	Linnea Mutanen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
211	Inka Mäkinen	Viitasaaren Viesti
146	Kati Paananen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
147	Julia Puranen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
204	Saara Puranen	Saarijärven Pullistus
137	Peppi Pylkkänen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
172	Hilla Ruokostenpohja	Kaipolan Vire
136	Anni Sahindal	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
155	Tinka-Liina Savallampi	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
148	Iisa Ståhl	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
13	Matilda Syri	Äänekosken Urheilijat
149	Aino Tarkiainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
176	Hertta Tikka	Pihtiputaan Tuisku
205	Vilhelmiina Tikka	Saarijärven Pullistus
135	Kaisa Tonteri	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
150	Aada Varjamo	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
209	Emilia Vehniäinen	Viitasaaren Viesti
151	Elli Vilen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
139	Fanni Virtanen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
152	Ida Vuorela	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
138	Ninni-Maria Ylönen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
T11 60m aidat		
		
157	Minttu Heino	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
210	Eerika Hokajärvi	Viitasaaren Viesti
142	Vilma Jurmu	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
141	Saara Järvinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
106	Kiira Kahilainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
185	Meri Kankaanpää	Saarijärven Pullistus
206	Hilma Kinnunen	Saarijärven Pullistus
145	Mirella Lundell	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
158	Peppiina Moilanen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
159	Saimi Muhonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
14	Aino Määränen	Äänekosken Urheilijat
136	Anni Sahindal	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
156	Ronja Schulman	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
13	Matilda Syri	Äänekosken Urheilijat
149	Aino Tarkiainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
205	Vilhelmiina Tikka	Saarijärven Pullistus
209	Emilia Vehniäinen	Viitasaaren Viesti
62	Pinja Vienola	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
65	Venla Vienola	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
139	Fanni Virtanen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
138	Ninni-Maria Ylönen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
T11 Korkeus		
		
140	Sofia Heino	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
210	Eerika Hokajärvi	Viitasaaren Viesti
142	Vilma Jurmu	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
106	Kiira Kahilainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
206	Hilma Kinnunen	Saarijärven Pullistus
160	Jasmin Kinnunen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
161	Ronja Koivisto	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
144	Sini Korpi-Kyyny	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
145	Mirella Lundell	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
159	Saimi Muhonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
14	Aino Määränen	Äänekosken Urheilijat
204	Saara Puranen	Saarijärven Pullistus
162	Lumi-Kukka Saaranen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
136	Anni Sahindal	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
156	Ronja Schulman	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
135	Kaisa Tonteri	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
62	Pinja Vienola	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
65	Venla Vienola	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
139	Fanni Virtanen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
138	Ninni-Maria Ylönen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
T11 Kuula		
		
166	Saana Brandt	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
163	Hanna Herranen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
210	Eerika Hokajärvi	Viitasaaren Viesti
142	Vilma Jurmu	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
106	Kiira Kahilainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
144	Sini Korpi-Kyyny	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
159	Saimi Muhonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
211	Inka Mäkinen	Viitasaaren Viesti
164	Maisa Penttinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
207	Alisa Pirttiniemi	Saarijärven Pullistus
147	Julia Puranen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
137	Peppi Pylkkänen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
165	Inka Rautiainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
135	Kaisa Tonteri	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
62	Pinja Vienola	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
65	Venla Vienola	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
T11 1000m kävely		
		
210	Eerika Hokajärvi	Viitasaaren Viesti
106	Kiira Kahilainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
161	Ronja Koivisto	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
158	Peppiina Moilanen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
211	Inka Mäkinen	Viitasaaren Viesti
164	Maisa Penttinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
172	Hilla Ruokostenpohja	Kaipolan Vire
150	Aada Varjamo	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
62	Pinja Vienola	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
138	Ninni-Maria Ylönen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
P13 200m		
		
189	Jesse Hakala	Saarijärven Pullistus
71	Oskari Heinonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
70	Niilo Hämäläinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
68	Roope Jalasaho	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
72	Eetu Keto-Tokoi	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
69	Olli Kortteinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
75	Aaro Kuorelahti	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
73	Joel Laurinmaa	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
74	Voitto Moisio	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
P13 60m aidat		
		
76	Vilho Hietala	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
68	Roope Jalasaho	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
190	Elias Oittinen	Saarijärven Pullistus
77	Verne Torikka	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
48	Joona Viitala	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
P13 Seiväs		
		
80	Julius Auvinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
208	Miska Hokajärvi	Viitasaaren Viesti
49	Olli Huttunen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
70	Niilo Hämäläinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
78	Paavo Hämäläinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
68	Roope Jalasaho	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
45	Tommi Järvenpää	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
81	Joonatan Kulmala	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
79	Kasperi Möttönen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
77	Verne Torikka	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
P13 Kuula		
		
191	Jarmo Ahola	Saarijärven Pullistus
71	Oskari Heinonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
82	Erkka-Voitto Heinonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
175	Tino Hirsiaho	Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
83	Akseli Kalliokoski	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
69	Olli Kortteinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
84	Leevi Kumpumäki	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
75	Aaro Kuorelahti	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
85	Daniel Pollari	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
47	Lauri Sinkkonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
P13 1000m kävely		
		
71	Oskari Heinonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
208	Miska Hokajärvi	Viitasaaren Viesti
192	Aapo Pimiä	Saarijärven Pullistus
		
P13/T13 4x600m viesti		
		
86	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
87	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
88	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
89	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
90	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 5	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
193	Saarijärven Pullistus	Saarijärven Pullistus
3	Äänekosken Urheilijat	Äänekosken Urheilijat
		
T13 200m		
		
170	Lydia Aho	Kaipolan Vire
94	Jenny Grönholm	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
95	Elna Jaakkola	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
96	Jade Kinnunen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
100	Lera Masolova	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
93	Mary Mehinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
97	Enni Mustaparta	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
92	Anna Njie	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
61	Alina Pentti	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
25	Olivia Puranen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
91	Martta Rasmus	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
98	Fiona Saarukka	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
99	Venla Salminen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
5	Elsa Sihvonen	Äänekosken Urheilijat
4	Peppi Soiluaho	Äänekosken Urheilijat
194	Aino-Maria Valkola	Saarijärven Pullistus
		
T13 60m aidat		
		
170	Lydia Aho	Kaipolan Vire
168	Nelli Flyktman	Kaipolan Vire
94	Jenny Grönholm	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
195	Riina Kuorelahti	Saarijärven Pullistus
93	Mary Mehinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
97	Enni Mustaparta	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
92	Anna Njie	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
103	Stefania Novik	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
105	Erika Parkkonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
1	Selma Pollari	Äänekosken Urheilijat
25	Olivia Puranen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
101	Ella Roimela	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
102	Sofia Sauvala	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
4	Peppi Soiluaho	Äänekosken Urheilijat
104	Essi Suni	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
171	Iida Tamminen	Kaipolan Vire
6	Ilona Wegelius	Äänekosken Urheilijat
		
T13 Seiväs		
		
105	Erika Parkkonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
104	Essi Suni	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
196	Iina Suomäki	Saarijärven Pullistus
171	Iida Tamminen	Kaipolan Vire
176	Hertta Tikka	Pihtiputaan Tuisku
62	Pinja Vienola	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
65	Venla Vienola	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
T13 Kuula		
		
107	Jenny Björkberg	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
108	Viivi Jermoranta	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
106	Kiira Kahilainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
195	Riina Kuorelahti	Saarijärven Pullistus
97	Enni Mustaparta	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
92	Anna Njie	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
109	Netta Postila	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
25	Olivia Puranen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
110	Iitu Riekkinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
102	Sofia Sauvala	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
197	Hilda Viikilä	Saarijärven Pullistus
6	Ilona Wegelius	Äänekosken Urheilijat
		
T13 1000m kävely		
		
177	Emma Hiironen	Pihtiputaan Tuisku
105	Erika Parkkonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
101	Ella Roimela	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
P15 300m		
		
43	Valtteri Kinnunen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
38	Oliver Koskinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
182	Santtu Kynnäs	Saarijärven Pullistus
39	Matti Laiho	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
40	Lauri Lakanen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
41	Lauri Papponen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
42	Tommi Sivill	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
P15 100m aidat		
		
45	Tommi Järvenpää	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
44	Vilho Ketonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
46	Juuso Tapanila	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
P15 Kolmiloikka		
		
49	Olli Huttunen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
44	Vilho Ketonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
38	Oliver Koskinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
41	Lauri Papponen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
47	Lauri Sinkkonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
48	Joona Viitala	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
P15 Moukari		
		
167	Konsta Hämelehto	Kaipolan Vire
52	Lenni Lindholm	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
50	Olli Mäkäläinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
51	Valtteri Paksuniemi	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
183	Åke Pimiä	Saarijärven Pullistus
174	Eetu Saramäki	Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
		
P15/T15 4x800m viesti		
		
53	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
54	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
184	Saarijärven Pullistus	Saarijärven Pullistus
		
T15 300m		
		
185	Meri Kankaanpää	Saarijärven Pullistus
55	Siiri Kihlman	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
56	Pihla Tiihonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
57	Melina Vertala	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
T15 80m aidat		
		
59	Pirkko Järvikylä	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
55	Siiri Kihlman	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
58	Nea Koppeli	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
186	Lotta Perkiö	Saarijärven Pullistus
60	Eevi Ylitalo	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
T15 Kolmiloikka		
		
168	Nelli Flyktman	Kaipolan Vire
187	Senni Haapakoski	Saarijärven Pullistus
59	Pirkko Järvikylä	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
63	Aljona Karamzina	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
2	Iina Manner	Äänekosken Urheilijat
61	Alina Pentti	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
64	Iida Pentti	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
1	Selma Pollari	Äänekosken Urheilijat
62	Pinja Vienola	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
65	Venla Vienola	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
66	Noora Vähäkyttä	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
T15 Moukari		
		
169	Fanni Jokela	Kaipolan Vire
58	Nea Koppeli	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
188	Tilda Pimiä	Saarijärven Pullistus
67	Hilla Savioja	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
T15 1000m kävely		
		
65	Venla Vienola	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
N17 800m		
		
19	Josefina Airaksinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
20	Erin Immonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
21	Jenni Kiminkinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
23	Alina Nyyssönen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
22	Kiia Paavola	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
25	Olivia Puranen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
24	Ida-Sofia Simola	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
N17 Pituus		
		
26	Emmiina Hiltunen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
31	Vilma Honkonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
33	Janina Jaatinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
173	Sonja Jääskeläinen	Karstulan Kiva
27	Helmi Kiraly	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
28	Saga Koppeli	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
30	Vilja Liimatainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
180	Meea Oikari	Saarijärven Pullistus
32	Nelli Pajula	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
29	Noora Salmi	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
N17 Keihäs		
		
37	Ronja Harju	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
31	Vilma Honkonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
34	Mette Jermoranta	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
28	Saga Koppeli	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
181	Helmiina Kynnäs	Saarijärven Pullistus
35	Nanna Leivonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
30	Vilja Liimatainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
36	Emmi Mäkäläinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
M17 800m		
		
15	Luukas Kontro	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
M17 Pituus		
		
178	Patrik Kinnunen	Saarijärven Pullistus
16	Aku Kulju	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
17	Topi Tuunanen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
M17 Keihäs		
		
18	Joonas Lapinkero	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
179	Matias Viikilä	Saarijärven Pullistus