Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Aluekisat
10.07. klo 10:00 Vääksy Games Ilmoittautuneet
P7 40m
	Ilari Mäyränpää	Asikkalan Raikas		
	Veikka Ryytty	Lahden Ahkera		
	Juho Virtanen	Joutsan Pommi		
	Nooa Luste	Nastolan Naseva		
	Rene Hynninen	Hartolan Voima		
P7 Pituus
	Ilari Mäyränpää	Asikkalan Raikas		
	Veikka Ryytty	Lahden Ahkera		
	Juho Virtanen	Joutsan Pommi		
	Nooa Luste	Nastolan Naseva		
	Rene Hynninen	Hartolan Voima		
P7 Kuula
	Veikka Ryytty	Lahden Ahkera		
	Nooa Luste	Nastolan Naseva		
	Rene Hynninen	Hartolan Voima		
T7 40m
	Lila Mäkinen	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo		
	Isla Perttula	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
	Tiila Palo	Lahden Ahkera		
	Anni Vento	Iitin Pyrintö		
T7 Pituus
	Lila Mäkinen	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo		
	Isla Perttula	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
	Tiila Palo	Lahden Ahkera		
	Anni Vento	Iitin Pyrintö		
T7 Kuula
	Isla Perttula	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
	Tiila Palo	Lahden Ahkera		
	Anni Vento	Iitin Pyrintö		
P9 40m
	Matias Mäyränpää	Asikkalan Raikas		
	Aleksi Tuomisto	Asikkalan Raikas		
	Daniel Aaltonen	Lahden Ahkera	7,09	7,09
	Aleksi Kaasinen	Lahden Ahkera	7,42	7,42
	Niilo Nuutinen	Valkealan Kajo	8,23	8,07
	Tuure Rytkölä	Iitin Pyrintö	7,54	7,54
	Veeti Seppälä	Lahden Ahkera	6,65	6,65
P9 1000m
	Vilho Mennala	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo		
	Vilhelmi Rainio	Heinolan Isku	3.48,03	3.48,03
	Aleksi Kaasinen	Lahden Ahkera		4.15,14
P9 Pituus
	Matias Mäyränpää	Asikkalan Raikas		
	Aleksi Tuomisto	Asikkalan Raikas		
	Daniel Aaltonen	Lahden Ahkera	2,60	2,92
	Aleksi Kaasinen	Lahden Ahkera	3,30	3,30
	Tuure Rytkölä	Iitin Pyrintö	2,83	2,83
	Veeti Seppälä	Lahden Ahkera	3,94	3,94
P9 Kuula
	Eero Leminen	Heinolan Isku	7,80	7,80
	Aleksi Tuomisto	Asikkalan Raikas		
	Daniel Aaltonen	Lahden Ahkera		3,44
	Aleksi Kaasinen	Lahden Ahkera	7,54	7,54
	Niilo Nuutinen	Valkealan Kajo	3,72	3,72
P9 Keihäs
	Matias Mäyränpää	Asikkalan Raikas		
	Vilho Mennala	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo		
	Aleksi Tuomisto	Asikkalan Raikas		
	Daniel Aaltonen	Lahden Ahkera		
	Aleksi Kaasinen	Lahden Ahkera		
	Niilo Nuutinen	Valkealan Kajo		
	Tuure Rytkölä	Iitin Pyrintö		
	Veeti Seppälä	Lahden Ahkera		
T9 40m
	Iina Vento	Iitin Pyrintö	7,84	7,84
	Karoliina Tojkander	Iitin Pyrintö		
	Iris Mäkinen	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo	7,26	7,26
	Irem Köse	Iitin Pyrintö	7,84	7,84
	Enla Pirnes	Vantaan Salamat		
	Peppi Pakkanen	Lahden Ahkera	7,38	7,38
	Pipsa Kanerva	Orimattilan Jymy	6,78	6,78
	Sira Nieminen	Porvoon Urheilijat	6,88	6,88
	Anni Tuomisto	Kenttäurheilijat -58	7,16	7,16
	Inka Väisänen	Asikkalan Raikas		
	Saara Ruoho	Asikkalan Raikas	7,18	7,18
	Kaisla Haapalainen	Asikkalan Raikas		8,33
	Venla Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas	7,13	7,13
T9 1000m
	Sara Peltola	Lahden Ahkera	4.30,94	4.30,94
	Aada Viinikainen	Heinolan Isku		4.46,89
	Lotta Saarinen	Asikkalan Raikas		
	Tilda Palo	Lahden Ahkera	4.48,35	4.48,35
	Irem Köse	Iitin Pyrintö		
T9 Pituus
	Iita Björkberg	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		2,64
	Linnea Rauhala	Iitin Pyrintö	2,75	2,75
	Iida Pakkanen	Lahden Ahkera		
	Sara Peltola	Lahden Ahkera	2,77	2,77
	Tilda Palo	Lahden Ahkera	2,70	2,70
	Iina Vento	Iitin Pyrintö	2,37	2,37
	Iris Mäkinen	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo	2,91	2,95
	Irem Köse	Iitin Pyrintö	2,44	2,44
	Enla Pirnes	Vantaan Salamat		
	Peppi Pakkanen	Lahden Ahkera	3,26	3,26
	Pipsa Kanerva	Orimattilan Jymy	3,30	3,30
	Sira Nieminen	Porvoon Urheilijat	3,39	3,39
	Anni Tuomisto	Kenttäurheilijat -58	3,05	3,05
	Inka Väisänen	Asikkalan Raikas		
	Kaisla Haapalainen	Asikkalan Raikas		2,57
	Venla Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas		3,09
T9 Kuula
	Iita Björkberg	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	4,80	4,80
	Aada Viinikainen	Heinolan Isku	5,12	5,12
	Tilda Palo	Lahden Ahkera	3,79	3,90
	Iina Vento	Iitin Pyrintö	3,45	3,45
	Irem Köse	Iitin Pyrintö	3,80	3,80
	Anni Tuomisto	Kenttäurheilijat -58	3,91	3,91
	Kaisla Haapalainen	Asikkalan Raikas		3,64
	Venla Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas	5,90	5,90
T9 Keihäs
	Aada Viinikainen	Heinolan Isku		
	Lotta Saarinen	Asikkalan Raikas		
	Tilda Palo	Lahden Ahkera		
	Karoliina Tojkander	Iitin Pyrintö		
	Iris Mäkinen	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo		
	Irem Köse	Iitin Pyrintö		
	Anni Tuomisto	Kenttäurheilijat -58		
	Saara Ruoho	Asikkalan Raikas		
	Kaisla Haapalainen	Asikkalan Raikas		
	Venla Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas		
T11 60m
	Lina Nieminen	Heinolan Isku	10,13	10,13
	Viivi Tolppala	Iitin Pyrintö	11,35	11,35
	Janette Tarkiainen	Heinolan Isku	9,35	9,35
	Rakel Rantonen	Iitin Pyrintö	9,89	9,89
	Veera Järvinen	Asikkalan Raikas		10,46
	Emilia Tojkander	Iitin Pyrintö	10,23	10,23
	Viola Mäkinen	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo	10,24	10,24
	My Kilkki	Iitin Pyrintö	10,53	10,53
	Cia Kilkki	Iitin Pyrintö	10,99	10,99
	Tuuli Makkonen	Iitin Pyrintö	11,45	11,45
	Helmi Santalo	Esbo IF	9,37	9,37
	Inna Pirnes	Vantaan Salamat	9,38	9,38
	Helvi Pulkkinen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		10,41
	Iitu Ylönen	Hartolan Voima		
	Vilma Nuutinen	Valkealan Kajo	10,31	10,31
	Ellakaisa Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas		
	Sonja Muotka	Lahden Ahkera	9,50	9,50
	Tinja Palo	Lahden Ahkera	9,93	9,93
	Senja-Sofia Moilanen	Lahden Ahkera	10,04	10,04
	Helmi Haapalainen	Asikkalan Raikas	10,17	10,17
	Xena Virkkunen	Asikkalan Raikas		11,14
	Jade Virkkunen	Asikkalan Raikas		11,02
T11 1000m
	Hertta-Liina Tuominen	Lahden Ahkera	3.52,49	3.52,49
	Linda Breilin	Asikkalan Raikas	4.12,67	4.03,67
	Viivi Tolppala	Iitin Pyrintö		
	Janette Tarkiainen	Heinolan Isku	3.31,18	3.31,18
	Rakel Rantonen	Iitin Pyrintö		
	Cia Kilkki	Iitin Pyrintö	5.07,61	4.45,10
	Vilma Nuutinen	Valkealan Kajo		4.17,98
T11 Korkeus
	Ronja Korpiaho	Marttilan Murto	127	127
	Meiju Alhola	Orimattilan Jymy	119	119
	Lina Nieminen	Heinolan Isku	110	110
	Janette Tarkiainen	Heinolan Isku	115	115
	Rakel Rantonen	Iitin Pyrintö	108	108
	Veera Järvinen	Asikkalan Raikas		110
	Emilia Tojkander	Iitin Pyrintö		79
	My Kilkki	Iitin Pyrintö	108	108
	Cia Kilkki	Iitin Pyrintö	93	93
	Inna Pirnes	Vantaan Salamat		115
	Ellakaisa Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas		90
	Tinja Palo	Lahden Ahkera	104	110
	Senja-Sofia Moilanen	Lahden Ahkera	110	110
	Helmi Haapalainen	Asikkalan Raikas		100
	Xena Virkkunen	Asikkalan Raikas	110	110
	Jade Virkkunen	Asikkalan Raikas	110	110
	Vilma Viinikainen	Heinolan Isku	119	119
T11 Kuula
	Riina Taipale	Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko	8,25	8,25
	Meiju Alhola	Orimattilan Jymy	6,61	6,61
	Rakel Rantonen	Iitin Pyrintö		
	Viola Mäkinen	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo	6,33	6,33
	My Kilkki	Iitin Pyrintö		6,30
	Cia Kilkki	Iitin Pyrintö		4,80
	Tuuli Makkonen	Iitin Pyrintö	6,30	6,30
	Inna Pirnes	Vantaan Salamat	7,39	7,39
	Tinja Palo	Lahden Ahkera	5,61	5,61
	Senja-Sofia Moilanen	Lahden Ahkera	7,15	7,15
	Helmi Haapalainen	Asikkalan Raikas	7,11	7,11
	Xena Virkkunen	Asikkalan Raikas	6,22	6,22
	Jade Virkkunen	Asikkalan Raikas	5,92	5,92
	Vilma Viinikainen	Heinolan Isku	7,15	7,15
T11 Keihäs
	Riina Taipale	Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko	17,03	19,12
	Meiju Alhola	Orimattilan Jymy	19,99	19,99
	Lina Nieminen	Heinolan Isku	7,79	7,79
	Veera Järvinen	Asikkalan Raikas		
	Viola Mäkinen	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo		9,80
	My Kilkki	Iitin Pyrintö	22,48	22,48
	Cia Kilkki	Iitin Pyrintö	14,16	14,16
	Tuuli Makkonen	Iitin Pyrintö	14,37	14,37
	Inna Pirnes	Vantaan Salamat	19,50	19,50
	Vilma Nuutinen	Valkealan Kajo	11,85	11,85
	Ellakaisa Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas	13,19	14,77
	Tinja Palo	Lahden Ahkera	12,72	12,72
	Senja-Sofia Moilanen	Lahden Ahkera	16,15	16,15
	Helmi Haapalainen	Asikkalan Raikas		16,30
	Xena Virkkunen	Asikkalan Raikas	16,85	16,85
	Jade Virkkunen	Asikkalan Raikas	13,64	16,60
	Vilma Viinikainen	Heinolan Isku	21,47	21,47
P11 60m
	Antti Tolppala	Iitin Pyrintö		
	Rami Leminen	Heinolan Isku	9,97	9,97
	Jaakko Keränen	Asikkalan Raikas		
	Anton Perttula	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	9,30	9,30
	Oliver Penttilä	Lahden Ahkera	9,98	9,98
	Kaapo Luste	Nastolan Naseva	9,36	9,36
	Tiitus Rytkölä	Iitin Pyrintö	9,40	9,40
	Atte Kotakorpi	Asikkalan Raikas	11,01	11,01
	Nooa Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas		9,96
P11 1000m
	Antti Tolppala	Iitin Pyrintö		
	Nici Salonen	Padasjoen Yritys	3.35,96	3.35,96
	Rami Leminen	Heinolan Isku		3.59,65
	Jaakko Keränen	Asikkalan Raikas		
	Kaapo Luste	Nastolan Naseva		4.05,14
P11 Korkeus
	Roni Hynninen	Hartolan Voima	98	98
	Roope Saarinen	Asikkalan Raikas		90
	Tomas Mäkinen	Lahden Ahkera	111	125
	Jaakko Keränen	Asikkalan Raikas		100
	Oliver Penttilä	Lahden Ahkera		104
	Tiitus Rytkölä	Iitin Pyrintö	118	118
	Atte Kotakorpi	Asikkalan Raikas	108	108
	Nooa Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas	125	125
P11 Kuula
	Antti Tolppala	Iitin Pyrintö		
	Roni Hynninen	Hartolan Voima	6,11	6,11
	Tomas Mäkinen	Lahden Ahkera	8,65	8,65
	Rami Leminen	Heinolan Isku	7,87	7,87
	Anton Perttula	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
	Oliver Penttilä	Lahden Ahkera		
	Atte Kotakorpi	Asikkalan Raikas		
	Nooa Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas	7,65	7,65
P11 Keihäs
	Roope Saarinen	Asikkalan Raikas		
	Tomas Mäkinen	Lahden Ahkera	28,18	28,18
	Rami Leminen	Heinolan Isku	30,45	30,45
	Oliver Penttilä	Lahden Ahkera	13,07	13,07
	Kaapo Luste	Nastolan Naseva	15,57	15,57
	Nooa Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas	18,35	18,35
T13 60m
	Suvi Reunanen	Lahden Ahkera	8,63	8,63
	Lotta Järvinen	Asikkalan Raikas		
	Olivia Miller	Hartolan Voima		10,30
	Viivi And	Mäntsälän Urheilijat		
	Helmi Pekko	Nastolan Naseva		10,42
	Meri Aaltonen	Lahden Ahkera	8,85	8,85
	Lotta Kotakorpi	Asikkalan Raikas	10,06	10,06
	Veera Pöyry	Lahden Ahkera	8,58	8,58
	Minttu Marttila	Lahden Ahkera		9,28
	Aino Seppälä	Lahden Ahkera	8,63	8,63
	Aava Lindstam	Asikkalan Raikas	9,33	9,33
T13 1000m
	Minttu Marttila	Lahden Ahkera		3.43,81
T13 Korkeus
	Lotta Järvinen	Asikkalan Raikas		
	Olivia Miller	Hartolan Voima		115
	Meri Aaltonen	Lahden Ahkera		120
	Minttu Marttila	Lahden Ahkera		120
	Aava Lindstam	Asikkalan Raikas	137	137
T13 Kuula
	Iitu Riekkinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	11,28	11,28
	Jenny Björkberg	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	9,69	9,69
	Vilma Salo	Hartolan Voima	7,20	7,20
	Vilma Ryytty	Lahden Ahkera	9,92	9,92
	Lotta Järvinen	Asikkalan Raikas		
	Olivia Miller	Hartolan Voima	6,76	6,76
	Viivi And	Mäntsälän Urheilijat	6,14	6,14
	Helmi Pekko	Nastolan Naseva	7,81	7,81
	Veera Pöyry	Lahden Ahkera	11,26	11,26
	Minttu Marttila	Lahden Ahkera		
	Aava Lindstam	Asikkalan Raikas	8,34	8,34
T13 Kiekko
	Vilma Viinikainen	Heinolan Isku	25,14	25,14
	Adalmiina Rainio	Heinolan Isku	24,51	24,51
	Tanja Muotka	Lahden Ahkera	41,86	41,86
	Iitu Riekkinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	38,70	38,70
	Jenny Björkberg	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	29,94	29,94
	Vilma Salo	Hartolan Voima	18,84	18,84
	Vilma Ryytty	Lahden Ahkera	27,03	27,03
	Olivia Miller	Hartolan Voima		7,61
	Helmi Pekko	Nastolan Naseva		
	Meri Aaltonen	Lahden Ahkera	12,19	12,19
	Lotta Kotakorpi	Asikkalan Raikas		8,86
	Minttu Marttila	Lahden Ahkera		9,81
	Aava Lindstam	Asikkalan Raikas	19,12	19,12
P13 60m
	Aleksi Ruoppi	Hartolan Voima		9,30
	Taavi Rytkölä	Iitin Pyrintö	8,62	8,62
	Oskari Syväranta	Lahden Ahkera	8,32	8,32
	Casper Penttilä	Lahden Ahkera	9,01	9,01
P13 1000m
	Väinö Viljanen	Oriveden Ponnistus		3.25,59
	Aatos Hämäläinen	Pakilan Veto	3.07,10	3.07,10
	Taavi Rytkölä	Iitin Pyrintö	3.43,81	3.43,81
	Casper Penttilä	Lahden Ahkera	3.19,54	3.19,54
P13 Korkeus
	Taavi Rytkölä	Iitin Pyrintö		135
	Casper Penttilä	Lahden Ahkera	130	131
P13 Kuula
	Konsta Hämelehto	Kaipolan Vire	8,11	8,11
	Pyry Ingers	Iitin Pyrintö	10,61	10,61
P13 Kiekko
	Konsta Hämelehto	Kaipolan Vire		
	Taavi Rytkölä	Iitin Pyrintö	21,23	21,23
T15 100m
	Alisa Halttunen	Asikkalan Raikas		
	Hilla Tuominen	Lahden Ahkera	13,72	13,72
	Emma Riihilahti	Asikkalan Raikas	14,12	14,12
	Sofia Puolakanaho	Orimattilan Jymy		13,73
	Essi Laapas	Anjalan Liitto		13,93
	Alexandra Vilander	Lahden Ahkera	13,61	13,61
	Lara Virkkunen	Asikkalan Raikas		14,18
T15 2000m
	Maiju Mäkelä	Vantaan Salamat	7.47,60	7.47,60
	Inka Peltola	Lahden Ahkera		6.34,99
	Venla Mennala	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo		
	Iisa Auranen	Karhulan Katajaiset		7.47,71
	Emma Riihilahti	Asikkalan Raikas	7.42,55	7.42,55
	Essi Laapas	Anjalan Liitto		
T15 Korkeus
	Lara Virkkunen	Asikkalan Raikas	145	146
T15 Kuula
	Nanna Huvinen	Heinolan Isku	9,37	9,37
	Alisa Halttunen	Asikkalan Raikas		
T15 Kiekko
	Nanna Huvinen	Heinolan Isku	31,62	31,62
	Essi Laapas	Anjalan Liitto	21,58	23,58
P15 100m
	Santtu Kekkonen	Lahden Ahkera	11,98	11,98
	Tobias Moreno	Lahden Ahkera	11,97	11,97
	Matias Salminen	Lahden Ahkera	11,83	11,83
	Valtteri Virtanen	Joutsan Pommi	12,25	12,25
	Pyry Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas		
	Matias Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas		
P15 Korkeus
	Eelis Hynninen	Hartolan Voima	154	154
	Olavi Siven	Lahden Ahkera		137
	Pyry Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas	145	145
	Matias Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas	140	143
P15 Seiväs
	Eelis Hynninen	Hartolan Voima	337	337
	Olavi Siven	Lahden Ahkera	280	280
	Pyry Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas	250	250
	Matias Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas	260	260
P15 Kuula
	Pyry Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas	9,68	9,68
	Matias Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas	9,62	9,62
P15 Kiekko
	Mico Lampinen	Someron Esa	68,84	68,84
	Santtu Kekkonen	Lahden Ahkera	37,16	37,16
	Tobias Moreno	Lahden Ahkera	41,53	41,53
	Matias Salminen	Lahden Ahkera		29,42
	Pyry Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas	30,50	30,50
	Matias Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas	27,60	27,60