Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Kansalliset
21.07. klo 17:00 Karhulan kansalliset Ilmoittautuneet
M 100m
       15Viljami Hietaharju    Joensuun Kataja              10,75   10,75
       19Veikko Sundberg       Karhulan Katajaiset          12,15   12,15
       20Veeti Hostikka        Karhulan Katajaiset          12,49   12,49
       21Anton Hagel           Karhulan Katajaiset          14,43   14,43
       22Miro Naski            Karhulan Katajaiset          12,45   12,45
       36Samuli Hänninen       Karhulan Urheilijat          11,35   11,35
      106Väinö Pekkola         Lahden Ahkera                11,47   11,47
      135Eemil Koso            Tampereen Pyrintö                    11,75
      140Nuutti Ahtola         Valkealan Kajo               11,95   11,95

M 800m
        4Daniel Lundmark       Helsingfors IFK             01.54,2 01.54,2
        7Ohto Heiskanen        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot               02.33,4
        8Jani-Vesa Viljola     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot               01.57,8
       12Kristian Backman      Imatran Urheilijat          02.02,2 01.57,0
       16Onni Huovinen         Joensuun Kataja             02.01,4 02.01,4
       23Elmo Ylä-Kotola       Karhulan Katajaiset         02.03,4 02.03,4
       24Otro Kettunen         Karhulan Katajaiset         02.22,5 02.22,5
       25Valtteri Partanen     Karhulan Katajaiset         02.21,7 02.21,7
       37Tatu Aalto            Karhulan Urheilijat                 02.45,7
      101Miikka Ojala          Kenttäurheilijat -58        02.03,5 02.03,5
      105Niklas Heikkilä       Kuusankosken Urheiluseura   01.52,7 01.52,4
      107Olli Ahlgren          Lahden Ahkera               01.57,1 01.53,6
      108Janne Kanerva         Lahden Ahkera                       01.53,5
      128Joona Sointu          Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 02.01,4 01.55,6
      136Julius Mäkinen        Tampereen Pyrintö           01.55,1 01.54,4
      137Patrik Järvinen       Tampereen Pyrintö           02.02,5 02.02,1

M 3000m
       26Niko Putkinen         Karhulan Katajaiset         08.58,3 08.58,3
      102Rasmus Krogell        Kenttäurheilijat -58        08.52,5 08.52,5
      138Eero Heinonen         Turun Urheiluliitto         08.40,6 08.40,6
      143Aleksi Nokkanen       Viipurin Urheilijat         09.13,8 08.58,3

M Seiväs
        2Aleksi Saarelainen    Espoon Tapiot                          520
       27Aatu Sihvonen         Karhulan Katajaiset            447     447
       28Olavi Kiiski          Karhulan Katajaiset            375     375
       38Tomas Wecksten        Karhulan Urheilijat
      109Eerik Mäkelä          Lahden Ahkera                  437     437
      110Miikka Metsäkangas    Lahden Ahkera                  465     465
      111Atte Tuominen         Lahden Ahkera                          331
      122Tuomas Outinen        Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet           490
      123Martti Hyvärinen      Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet   440     445

M Pituus
        6Mauri Merikanto       Helsingin Kisa-Toverit        4,27    6,75
      144Lenni Kääriä          Ylämaan Pyrkijät              5,03    6,26

M Kuula
       18Arttu Kangas          Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku    18,84    20,3
      129Mikko Toiviainen      Loimaan Jankko               17,53   18,35

N 100m
       29Maria Suntio          Karhulan Katajaiset          13,46   13,46
       30Marlena Nieminen      Karhulan Katajaiset                  13,24
       39Nea Hänninen          Karhulan Urheilijat          13,72   13,53
       40Liisa Nyibong         Karhulan Urheilijat          14,03   14,03
      124Anni Berg             Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet  13,6   13,48
      141Elina Ruotsalainen    Valkealan Kajo               13,26   13,26
      142Anna Tommola          Valkealan Kajo               13,66   13,66

N 800m
        3Ella Koskiniemi       Espoon Tapiot               02.15,4 02.14,6
        9Elina Mettälä         Helsingin Kisa-Veikot       02.15,2 02.14,8
       41Ada Koskelainen       Karhulan Urheilijat         02.40,7 02.29,5
       42Ida Heikkinen         Karhulan Urheilijat                 02.41,2
       43Roosa Heikkinen       Karhulan Urheilijat
      112Anni Korhonen         Lahden Ahkera               02.20,6 02.16,2
      113Helmi Vuorimaa        Lahden Ahkera               02.09,6 02.09,6
      114Peppi Pohjamies       Lahden Ahkera               02.22,7 02.21,0
      115Iiris Koski           Lahden Ahkera               02.20,0 02.20,0
      116Silja Rönkä           Lahden Ahkera               02.23,7 02.18,4
      117Pinja Kotinurmi       Lahden Ahkera               02.16,1 02.12,7
      125Riina Heikkonen       Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet        02.12,2
N 3000m

       11Katariina Kärkkäinen  Iisalmen Visa                       11.11,7
       13Heidi Horttanainen    Imatran Urheilijat          10.59,8 10.59,8
       17Katri Niemistö        Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 09.59,5 09.59,5
       31Nella Paronen         Karhulan Katajaiset                 10.50,1
       32Oona Kettunen         Karhulan Katajaiset                 09.16,1
       33Aliisa Kiiski         Karhulan Katajaiset
      103Edith Eikkinen        Kenttäurheilijat -58                10.02,4
      104Venla Mäkäräinen      Kuopion Reipas              11.00,3 09.52,7
      115Iiris Koski           Lahden Ahkera
      117Pinja Kotinurmi       Lahden Ahkera                       09.55,0
      118Emma Pasanen          Lahden Ahkera
      119Salla Laukkanen       Lahden Ahkera                       10.02,4
      130Mona Af Forselles     Rekolan Raikas              11.03,2 10.41,5
      131Anne Lyytinen         Runners Club                10.58,1 10.58,1
      132Saara Malinen         Runners Club                10.53,4 10.53,4
      133Laura Sunila          Runners Club                        11.38,5
      134Lotta Malmivaara      Runners Club                10.50,9 10.33,2
      139Johanna Sällinen      Turun Urheiluliitto                 10.22,8

N Seiväs
        1Frida Blomfelt        Esbo IF                        286     286
       44Alisa Miettinen       Karhulan Urheilijat            325     325
      127Pinja Koivumäki       Lauttakylän Luja               387     400

N Pituus
       14Milka Riiali          Imatran Urheilijat            5,62    5,62
       29Maria Suntio          Karhulan Katajaiset           5,16    5,16
       40Liisa Nyibong         Karhulan Urheilijat
       45Janette Hanski        Karhulan Urheilijat           5,66    5,76
      121Emma Hietaoja         Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat    5,09    5,27
      126Minttu Mattinen       Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet  5,45    5,55

N Kuula
       30Marlena Nieminen      Karhulan Katajaiset
       34Gita Reinholm         Karhulan Katajaiset           12,7    12,7

N Moukari
        5Andrea Österman       Helsingfors IFK              55,71   55,71
       10Josefine Lundström    IF Raseborg                  52,39   52,39
       35Anni Vihtonen         Karhulan Katajaiset                   51,4
      120Anni Sinelampi        Lahden Ahkera                54,64   54,64