Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
SM-kilpailut
09.05. klo 11:00 SM-maastot Ilmoittautuneet
SM-maastot 2021, ilmoittautuneet
507 urheilijaa ja 538 lajiosanottoa

N 10km
   Anna-Stiina Erkkilä Espoon Tapiot
   Oona Hilkamo Espoon Tapiot
   Mira Tuominen Forssan Salama
   Nina Chydenius Gamlakarleby IF
   Malin Enlund Gamlakarleby IF
   Nerea Abrego Helsingin Juoksijat - Helsinki Runners ry
   Minna Lamminen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
   Suvi Miettinen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
   Heidi Horttanainen Imatran Urheilijat
   Tiia Mulo Joensuun Kataja
   Katri Niemistö Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
   Anna-Elina Heikkinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
   Oona Kettunen Karhulan Katajaiset
   Laura Manninen Kenttäurheilijat -58
   Natalia Nylund Lahden Ahkera
   Rebecca Immonen Lahden Ahkera
   Klaara Leponiemi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
   Saara Nikander Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat
   Taru Häyrinen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
   Annemari Kiekara Pudasjärven Urheilijat
   Marika Krohns Pudasjärven Urheilijat
   Veera Mantere Pudasjärven Urheilijat
   Susanna Saapunki Pudasjärven Urheilijat
   Henna Vanhanen Pudasjärven Urheilijat
   Minna Huovinen Pudasjärven Urheilijat
   Laura Karkkulainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat
   Johanna Peiponen Rovaniemen Lappi
   Saara Malinen Runners Club
   Aino Niemi Turun Urheiluliitto
   Satu Lipiäinen Ultrajuoksuseura Sisu ry
   Tiina Alhonen Vaajakosken Kuohu

N 4km
   Emma Hakala Espoon Tapiot
   Sofia Muinonen Espoon Tapiot
   Lotta Penttinen Espoon Tapiot
   Essi Kivelä Espoon Tapiot
   Mira Tuominen Forssan Salama
   Nina Chydenius Gamlakarleby IF
   Mona Jäppinen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
   Minna Lamminen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
   Moona Latvala Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
   Suvi Miettinen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
   Suvi Selvenius Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
   Kaarina Lehtonen Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat
   Nathalie Blomqvist IK Falken
   Heidi Horttanainen Imatran Urheilijat
   Satu Rautiainen Koiviston Kipinä
   Anne-Marika Partanen Kuopion Reipas
   Pihla Hokkanen Kuopion Reipas
   Maria Murtorinne-Taskinen Kuopion Reipas
   Johanna Ala-Pöntiö Kälviän Tarmo
   Roosa Hämäläinen Kälviän Tarmo
   Kaisa Honkaharju Kälviän Tarmo
   Päivi Knutar Kälviän Tarmo
   Natalia Nylund Lahden Ahkera
   Sonja Eskelinen Lahden Ahkera
   Rebecca Immonen Lahden Ahkera
   Anne Rajaniemi Lahden Ahkera
   Kristiina Mäki Lahden Ahkera
   Taru Häyrinen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
   Nina Leivo Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
   Iida Haataja Oulun Pyrintö
   Annina Walling Polvijärven Urheilijat
   Annemari Kiekara Pudasjärven Urheilijat
   Marika Krohns Pudasjärven Urheilijat
   Veera Mantere Pudasjärven Urheilijat
   Susanna Saapunki Pudasjärven Urheilijat
   Henna Vanhanen Pudasjärven Urheilijat
   Raija Poutiainen Pudasjärven Urheilijat
   Jenna Lempinen Pudasjärven Urheilijat
   Kaisa Tyni Pyhtään Yritys
   Johanna Peiponen Rovaniemen Lappi
   Sofia Joronen Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
   Veronika Virtapohja Tampereen Pyrintö
   Anna Hyvärinen Turun Urheiluliitto
   Lotta Sundqvist Turun Urheiluliitto
   Johanna Sällinen Turun Urheiluliitto
   Amanda Virtanen Turun Urheiluliitto
   Sofie Lövdahl Vasa IS

M 10km
   Antti Ihamäki Alajärven Ankkurit
   Markus Hämäläinen Espoon Tapiot
   Veikka Heinonen Gamlakarleby IF
   Konsta Puutio Gamlakarleby IF
   Lauri Palsa Helsingin Juoksijat - Helsinki Runners ry
   Aki Nummela Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
   Eero Saleva Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
   Kimmo Randelin Iisalmen Visa
   Kevin Sandell IK Falken
   Björn Sandler IK Falken
   Janne Niemi Janakkalan Jana
   Jere Pajunen Joensuun Kataja
   Markus Rannankari Joensuun Kataja
   Jaakko Nieminen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
   Juho Ylinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
   Miika Takala Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
   Lasse Suonpää Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku
   Marko Alasaukko-Oja Kenttäurheilijat -58
   Väinö Klemola Kuopion Reipas
   Juha Järvelä Kurikan Ryhti
   Riku-Antti Naskali Kylmäkosken Veikot
   Antti-Pekka Niinistö Lahden Ahkera
   Simeon Rissanen Limingan Niittomiehet
   Antti Nisonen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
   Antti Mikkonen Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
   Jukka Rahkonen Polvijärven Urheilijat
   Joonas Hytönen Rauman Urheilijat
   Jaakko Piesanen Saarijärven Pullistus
   Jarkko Järvenpää Tampereen Pyrintö
   Ali Abdulrahman Turun Urheiluliitto
   Juuso Hakala Turun Urheiluliitto
   Kalle Linnasaari Turun Urheiluliitto
   Johannes Brunila Turun Urheiluliitto
   Matti Rauma Turun Urheiluliitto
   Henrik Goesch Turun Urheiluliitto
   Niklas Wihlman Turun Urheiluliitto
   Joonatan Oporta Turun Urheiluliitto
   Jaakko Kero Turun Urheiluliitto
   Tomi Ronkainen Ultrajuoksuseura Sisu ry
   Antti Hyttinen Vaajakosken Kuohu
   Janne Jokinen Vaajakosken Kuohu
   Jesse Kuokkanen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot
   Ari-Pekka Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat

M 4km
   Antti Ihamäki Alajärven Ankkurit
   Asmo Ahola Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland
   Tuomo Salonen Espoon Tapiot
   Robert Hagström Gamlakarleby IF
   Joni Virkkala Gamlakarleby IF
   Reijo Ronnila Heinolan Isku
   Juho Ylipekkala Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
   Panu Jantunen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
   Aki Nummela Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
   Eero Saleva Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
   Topi Raitanen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
   Jesse Laukkarinen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
   Tuomas Puputti IF Raseborg
   Konsta Kajan IF Sibbo-Vargarna
   Kevin Sandell IK Falken
   Björn Sandler IK Falken
   Robin Kronqvist IK Falken
   Kristian Backman Imatran Urheilijat
   Joni Hulkko Jalasjärven Jalas
   Petri Nevalainen Joensuun Kataja
   Konsta Hämäläinen Joensuun Kataja
   Olli Toivola Joensuun Kataja
   Mikke Paajanen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
   Antti Männikkö Kuivasjärven Aura
   Juha Järvelä Kurikan Ryhti
   Hannu Granberg Lahden Ahkera
   Wilho Hautala Lahden Ahkera
   Ossi Kekki Lahden Ahkera
   Lassi Kuva Lahden Ahkera
   Samu Heikkonen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
   Santtu Heikkinen Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
   Aleksi Kivelä Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
   Leevi Keronen Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
   Joona Sointu Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
   Tuomas Aho Limingan Niittomiehet
   Samuli Hussa Limingan Niittomiehet
   Rami Oravakangas Limingan Niittomiehet
   Kari Poutiainen Limingan Niittomiehet
   Markus Nikander Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat
   Miika Tenhunen Nivalan Urheilijat
   Jussi Karkkulainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat
   Juho Latvala Rovaniemen Roadrunners
   Jarkko Järvenpää Tampereen Pyrintö
   Joonas Kuisma Teivo Stayers
   Ali Abdulrahman Turun Urheiluliitto
   Juuso Hakala Turun Urheiluliitto
   Kalle Linnasaari Turun Urheiluliitto
   Johannes Brunila Turun Urheiluliitto
   Matti Rauma Turun Urheiluliitto
   Henrik Goesch Turun Urheiluliitto
   Niklas Wihlman Turun Urheiluliitto
   Joonatan Oporta Turun Urheiluliitto
   Jarkko Ronkainen Vaasan Vasama
   Jonas Ingo Vasa IS
   Harri Hietamäki Vasa IS
   Joakim Träskelin Vasa IS

T15 4km
   Liinu Järvinen Alajärven Ankkurit
   Seliina Kuoppa-Aho Alajärven Ankkurit
   Katariina Leppäaho Alajärven Ankkurit
   Ilona Takala Alajärven Ankkurit
   Emma Riihilahti Asikkalan Raikas
   Ronja Kronvall Borgå Akilles
   Inka Aunimo Espoon Tapiot
   Kia Suni Espoon Tapiot
   Enni Tammilehto Espoon Tapiot
   Ava Nieminen Gamlakarleby IF
   Elle Ceder Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
   Marianne Salmi Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
   Taimi Vallinoja Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
   Venla Virrantuomi Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
   Wilma Hjerpe IF Femman
   Saaga Sassi Iin Yritys
   Lotta Hulkko Jalasjärven Jalas
   Iiris Voutilainen Joensuun Kataja
   Nella Voutilainen Joensuun Kataja
   Kerttu Kaihola Joensuun Kataja
   Elina Ruusuvuori Joensuun Kataja
   Venla Simonen Joensuun Kataja
   Kiira Kiiskinen Joensuun Kataja
   Mimmi Marttinen Joensuun Kataja
   Oona Kareinen Joensuun Kataja
   Pihla Tiihonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
   Melina Vertala Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
   Emilia Reinikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit
   Tilda Sorvari Kalajoen Junkkarit
   Alma Junnikkala Kalajoen Junkkarit
   Elmiina Katajalaakso Kannuksen Ura
   Roosa Heiskanen Karhulan Katajaiset
   Saana Kajander Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
   Hetaliina Karkiainen Keuruun Kisailijat
   Aada Rautiainen Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat
   Annika Tattari Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat
   Anessa Kisner Kuivasjärven Aura
   Inka Peltola Lahden Ahkera
   Emmi Piispanen Lahden Ahkera
   Sofia Rinne Lahden Ahkera
   Celina Salonen Lahden Ahkera
   Anni Mäki- Hokkonen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
   Saimi Kivelä Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
   Tiitu Hjerppe Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
   Nelli-Lotta Karppelin Limingan Niittomiehet
   Karoliina Olli Loimaan Leisku
   Heidi Paasonen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
   Alisa Parkkonen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
   Ilona Pelli Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
   Fanni Malinen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
   Aino Anttila Nakkilan Vire
   Helmi Haavisto Nokian Urheilijat
   Pihla Jaakola-Siimes Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
   Emma Lehtonen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
   Sara Parviainen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
   Ella Repo Parikkalan Urheilijat
   Taru Repo Pohjan Koitto
   Alisa Emaldynova Salon Vilpas
   Linnea Kero Turun Urheiluliitto
   Iida Ruoho Turun Urheiluliitto
   Cornelia Vuorio Turun Urheiluliitto
   Elsa Stadig Valkealan Kajo
   Netta Nieminen Vammalan seudun Voima
   Maiju Mäkelä Vantaan Salamat
   Tilde Nordman Vasa IS
   Stella Ehnström Vasa IS
   Ida Nordkvist Vasa IS
   Nelli Kokkonen Vehkalahden Veikot
   Netta Kormu Vehkalahden Veikot
   Satu Kuokka Vehkalahden Veikot
   Neea Lanki Vehkalahden Veikot
   Tytti Seppälä Vehkalahden Veikot
   Maija Oksa Viialan Valtti

P15 4km
   Mikaïl Uusipere Espoon Tapiot
   Iisakki Jussinmäki Halsuan Toivo
   Ohto Heiskanen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
   Daniel Lee Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
   Matias Mikkola Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
   Jerry Vilenius Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
   Viljami Lestinen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
   Oliver Nordberg IF Kraft
   Melker Wikblom IF Nykarlebynejden
   Jens-Aarne Kero IF Raseborg
   Samuel Kiviharju Ilmajoen Kisailijat
   Joonatan Venäläinen Imatran Urheilijat
   Ilmari Mäenpää Joensuun Kataja
   Kalle Tossavainen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
   Valtteri Partanen Karhulan Katajaiset
   Eino Mannonen Karhulan Katajaiset
   Tero Korpi Kenttäurheilijat -58
   Ville Korhonen Kenttäurheilijat -58
   Vili Hahto Kenttäurheilijat -58
   Josue Perez Rosello Kenttäurheilijat -58
   Joona Hirvinen Kälviän Tarmo
   Santeri Kallio Kälviän Tarmo
   Juho Koskinen Lahden Ahkera
   Konsta Manninen Lahden Ahkera
   Samuel Pasanen Lahden Ahkera
   Konsta Väisänen Lahden Ahkera
   Jesse Salo Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
   Eelis Kuusjärvi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
   Eero Ranta Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
   Otto Konttinen Leppävirran Viri
   Aapo Mäkiniemi Limingan Niittomiehet
   Iisakki Siira Limingan Niittomiehet
   Valtteri Mäkelä Liperin Taimi
   Eeli Häikiö Liperin Taimi
   Aleksanteri Sippola Liperin Taimi
   René-Peter Vuorio Maarian Mahti
   Lauri Alm Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
   Antti Puustinen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
   Eetu Valtola Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
   Ville Viitakoski Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
   Hannes Santavuori Naantalin Löyly
   Rasmus Laapas Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
   Jonne Mourujärvi Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
   Jussi Raudaskoski Oulun Pyrintö
   Armas Uusitalo Oulun Pyrintö
   Konsta Juutinen Paltamon Urheilijat
   Lauri Kilpeläinen Piikkiön Kehitys
   Ville Meriläinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat
   Aleksi Ahlfors Rauman Urheilijat
   Patrik Rautiainen Saarijärven Pullistus
   Joonatan Hämäläinen Sulkavan Urheilijat -41
   Kalle Aalto Suonenjoen Vasama
   Akseli Kirjavainen Tammelan Ryske
   Marius Riihimäki Tampereen Pyrintö
   Juho Hyyryläinen Vaalan Karhu
   Ukko Ikonen Vantaan Salamat
   Aleksi Karvo Vantaan Salamat
   Eeli Mäkelä Vantaan Salamat
   Kasper Björkbacka Vetelin Urheilijat
   Kaleva Tyystjärvi Vähänkyrön Viesti

M17 4km
   Kristian Hautakoski Alavieskan Viri
   Roni-Eemil Norrbacka Asikkalan Raikas
   Kasper Biskop Gamlakarleby IF
   Miro Heikkilä Gamlakarleby IF
   Jimi Rousu Gamlakarleby IF
   Pietari Jussinmäki Halsuan Toivo
   Oliver Asikainen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
   Anton Ingves IF Kraft
   Robin Fransman IF Sibbo-Vargarna
   Roope Sassi Iin Yritys
   Henri Säisä Iisalmen Visa
   Jimi Alastalo Joensuun Kataja
   Ilmari Lehmus Joensuun Kataja
   Jaakko Mäenpää Joensuun Kataja
   Luukas Kontro Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
   Mika Kärkkäinen Kauhavan Wisa
   Joona Heiskanen Kenttäurheilijat -58
   Santtu Heiskanen Kenttäurheilijat -58
   Veeti Savolainen Keravan Urheilijat
   Anssi Mustonen Koiviston Kipinä
   Niklas Moilanen Kuivasjärven Aura
   Kasper Lindeberg Lahden Ahkera
   Lauri Nokkala Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
   Aarre Paukkeri Limingan Niittomiehet
   Eemeli Hirvonen Liperin Taimi
   Veikko Korpikallio Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
   Hiski Kaila Nastolan Naseva
   Matias Mällinen Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
   Noa Korhonen Oulun Pyrintö
   Eeli Tohmola Oulun Pyrintö
   Luukas Mäkelä Pyhäselän Urheilijat
   Väinö Kontkanen Pyhäselän Urheilijat
   Lassi Valta Pyhäselän Urheilijat
   Roope Turunen Pyhäselän Urheilijat
   Miki Niemensivu Rauman Urheilijat
   Artturi Kangasmaa Rovaniemen Roadrunners
   Aarni Eijs Salon Vilpas
   Arsi Tietäväinen Tohmajärven Urheilijat
   Elmeri Kero Turun Urheiluliitto
   Sisu Moilanen Turun Urheiluliitto
   Jere Santaluoto Turun Urheiluliitto
   Lauri Hiisvirta Vasa IS
   Oskari Rannila Vetelin Urheilijat
   Atte Taipale Vetelin Urheilijat
   Karlos Kemppaala Viipurin Urheilijat
   Miska Koponen Viipurin Urheilijat
   Joel Vuohtoniemi Viipurin Urheilijat
   Aleksi Nokkanen Viipurin Urheilijat
   Niilo Kotiranta Ylämaan Pyrkijät
   Valtteri Kinnunen Ylämaan Pyrkijät

N17 4km
   Nea Halttunen Asikkalan Raikas
   Carla Jalkanen Borgå Akilles
   Olivia Hänninen Espoon Tapiot
   Noora Niininen Espoon Tapiot
   Selene Rossi Espoon Tapiot
   Sani Rajala Eurajoen Veikot
   Lotta Luumi Heinolan Isku
   Helmiemilia Malin Heinolan Isku
   Anni Mylläri Heinolan Isku
   Nora Koskela-Koivisto Helsingfors IFK
   Elma Hannikainen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
   Unna Putaala Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
   Salla Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat
   Alina Tikka Joensuun Kataja
   Ida-Sofia Simola Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
   Ellen Immonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
   Kiia Paavola Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
   Minka Lindeqvist Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
   Sanni Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit
   Sini-Minea Saarikoski Keravan Urheilijat
   Emmi Lampio Keravan Urheilijat
   Pihla Väisänen Keravan Urheilijat
   Ella Sorvisto Kuivasjärven Aura
   Vilma Sorvisto Kuivasjärven Aura
   Elina Turunen Kuivasjärven Aura
   Liina Hyyppä Kälviän Tarmo
   Melissa Kykyri Kälviän Tarmo
   Matilda Myllymäki Kälviän Tarmo
   Minttu Kaukonen Lahden Ahkera
   Krista Manninen Lahden Ahkera
   Sini Rajaniemi Lahden Ahkera
   Ea Vuori Lahden Ahkera
   Sanni Koivisto Lahden Ahkera
   Sissi Oikkonen Lapin Lukko
   Nelli Viskari Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
   Henna Eineluoto Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
   Nora Kytäjä Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
   Maija Boren Lieksan Urheilijat
   Sofia Kivelä Limingan Niittomiehet
   Eveliina Kujala Limingan Niittomiehet
   Petriina Niininen Nokian Urheilijat
   Aino Manner Noormarkun Nopsa
   Eevi Kettunen Polvijärven Urheilijat
   Pinja Yläharju Puumalan Viri
   Pinja Laasanen Siilinjärven Ponnistus
   Tinja Pirttikoski Turun Urheiluliitto
   Annika Koistinen Turun Urheiluliitto
   Lotta Nurminen Turun Urheiluliitto
   Pauliina Koivuniemi Vammalan seudun Voima
   Eva Peltopuro Vantaan Salamat
   Miina Kilpeläinen Viipurin Urheilijat
   Ronja Orivuori Viipurin Urheilijat
   Maisa Mikkola Viipurin Urheilijat
   Salla Isoherranen Viipurin Urheilijat
   Sirja Tyystjärvi Vähänkyrön Viesti

N19 4km
   Miisa Mäkelä Espoon Tapiot
   Katharina Marekwia Espoon Tapiot
   Laura Nissinen Espoon Tapiot
   Ellen Seisto Espoon Tapiot
   Maija Virtanen Eurajoen Veikot
   Kaisla Keiski Gamlakarleby IF
   Saimi Lupala IF Raseborg
   Venla Häkkinen Joensuun Kataja
   Veera Kontkanen Joensuun Kataja
   Lotta Tarvainen Joensuun Kataja
   Jenna Maukonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
   Venla Saari Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
   Iida Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit
   Senja Gustafsson Kauhavan Wisa
   Viola Gustafsson Kauhavan Wisa
   Ronja Koskela Kuivasjärven Aura
   Iiris Koski Lahden Ahkera
   Pinja Kotinurmi Lahden Ahkera
   Ilona Mononen Lahden Ahkera
   Moona Korkealaakso Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
   Emma Ranta Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
   Helmi Karjainen Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
   Elsa Torvinen Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
   Kerttu Puranen Limingan Niittomiehet
   Ronja Haavisto Nokian Urheilijat
   Jenni Ojala Pohjan Koitto
   Sini Rahkonen Polvijärven Urheilijat
   Janette Vänttinen Porvoon Urheilijat
   Helmi Köykkä Rekolan Raikas
   Aino Tengvall Rekolan Raikas
   Anna-Maj Vierikko Rekolan Raikas
   Lotta Malmivaara Runners Club
   Muska Sanden Salon Vilpas
   Veera Helkama Salon Vilpas
   Selina Rintala Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
   Katri Saavalainen Sysmän Sisu
   Nelli Hiippavuori Turun Urheiluliitto
   Heljä-Viivi Unkila Turun Urheiluliitto
   Lotta-Maria Maine Turun Urheiluliitto
   Pilvi Turunen Tuupovaaran Urheilijat

M19 6km
   Jani Simoinen Halsuan Toivo
   Onni Ikonen Hankasalmen Hanka
   Alexander Ståhlberg IF VOM
   Leonard Markén IF VOM
   Oskari Kangasniemi Ikaalisten Urheilijat
   Mikko Korpela Kauhajoen Karhu
   Rasmus Krogell Kenttäurheilijat -58
   Junnu Korvenpää Kenttäurheilijat -58
   Ahmad Arash Lahden Ahkera
   Wäinö Hautala Lahden Ahkera
   Justus Luonela Lahden Ahkera
   Matias Mononen Lahden Ahkera
   Aleksi Rajaniemi Lahden Ahkera
   Juuso Honkanen Nastolan Naseva
   Joona Heikkerö Porvoon Urheilijat
   Veikko Huuskonen Posion Pyrintö
   Arttu Heilala Raahen Vesa
   Nuutti Lintunen Tampereen Pyrintö
   Elias Marjamäki Tampereen Pyrintö
   Lassi Korpijärvi Toholammin Urheilijat
   Tuure Haapanen Turun Urheiluliitto
   Pyry Suojanen Turun Urheiluliitto
   Mikko Vesma Turun Urheiluliitto
   Samuli Kero Vammalan seudun Voima
   Petrus Genas Vasa IS
   Rasmus Lerstrand Vasa IS
   Viktor Björkell Vasa IS

N22 4km
   Vilja Kauranen Espoon Tapiot
   Ella Koskiniemi Espoon Tapiot
   Siiri Silvennoinen Joensuun Kataja
   Heini Ikonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
   Siiri Rainio Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
   Sara-Elise Ruokonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
   Heidi Haapamäki Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
   Lotta Mäkinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
   Sara Kivenmäki Kuortaneen Kunto
   Emma Katajalaakso Lahden Ahkera
   Aino Kuljukka Lahden Ahkera
   Sara Niittyviita Lahden Ahkera
   Helmi Vuorimaa Lahden Ahkera
   Veera Perälä Lahden Ahkera
   Venla Ranta Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
   Sini Tirri Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
   Milla Ala-Lahti Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
   Veera Mensonen Maaningan Mahti
   Aada Miskala Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
   Lumi Laitinen Oulun Pyrintö
   Emmi Erkkilä Raahen Vesa
   Mona Af Forselles Rekolan Raikas
   Reetta Joronen Savonlinnan Riento
   Viola Westling Turun Urheiluliitto
   Marleena Tulkki Turun Urheiluliitto
   Inna Lappalainen Turun Urheiluliitto
   Helena Knaapi Vasa IS
   Andrea Lilja Vasa IS
   Cecilia Österblad Vasa IS
   Camilla Niemi Viipurin Urheilijat

M22 6km
   Aleksi Salmela Gamlakarleby IF
   Juho Mylläri Heinolan Isku
   Samuel Auvinen Joensuun Kataja
   Mika Kotiranta Joensuun Kataja
   Oskari Silvennoinen Joensuun Kataja
   Markus Kasanen Joensuun Kataja
   Elias Kortelainen Joensuun Kataja
   Eemil Helander Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
   Niko Putkinen Karhulan Katajaiset
   Valtteri Luomala Kauhavan Wisa
   Timi Malinen Kenttäurheilijat -58
   Wilho Hautala Lahden Ahkera
   Lassi Kuva Lahden Ahkera
   Olli Ahlgren Lahden Ahkera
   Walte Hautala Lahden Ahkera
   Jaakko Kotajärvi Limingan Niittomiehet
   Joose Nurmela Limingan Niittomiehet
   Veeti-Valtteri Soikkeli Oulun Pyrintö
   Vilho Kilpeläinen Piikkiön Kehitys
   Wiljami Itämeri Turun Urheiluliitto
   Eetu Lindholm Turun Urheiluliitto
   Oskari Lepistö Turun Urheiluliitto
   Nuutti Pirhonen Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
   Lauri Salo Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
   Juho-Kusti Sivosavi Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
   Ravinder Kohtaniemi Ykspihlajan Reima