Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
SM-kilpailut
11.09. klo 09:00 SM-viestit Ilmoittautuneet
M 4 x 100 m

2	Oulun Pyrintö 1		
     Samuel Purola, Eeli Purola, Niko Kangasoja, Joonas Rajaniemi, Eetu Rantala, Jere Lehto, Joni Heikkinen, Veli Vuorenmaa
3	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1		
     Konsta Alatupa, Elmo Lakka, Ilari Manninen, Viljami Kaasalainen, Santeri Kuusiniemi, Juuso Peltola, Jesse Väyrynen, Daniel Savolainen
4	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1		
     Matias Linkoaho, Hannes Siitonen, Tommi Mäkinen, Lassi Kaukonen, Jonathan Hyvärinen, Niklas Bryggare, Roni Ollikainen, Topias Laine
5	IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1		
     Rasmus Martin, Eljas Aalto, Mikael Granqvist, Oliver Enqvist, Anton Kunnas, Elias Ylöstalo, Matias Komi, Otto Ylöstalo
6	Kenttäurheilijat-58 1		
     Veeti Katainen, Elias Jrad, Leo Uusimäki, Tuomas Kaukolahti, Eemeli Kaartinen, Tuomas Hyytiäinen, Aapo Alenius, Petri Lemmetyinen
8	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1		
     Aleksi Lehto, Viljami Parpala, Aukusti Jaskari, Veeti Pihlaja, Teemu Jokela
9	Borgå Akilles 1		
     Viktor Kantele, Jonathan Brace, William Thor, Viktor Thor, Jonni Blomqvist, Benjamin Stendahl, William Kajander
10	Helsingfors IFK 1		
     Daniel Lundmark, Eric Back, Pavel Mäkinen, Anton Tallbacka
11	Helsingfors IFK 2		
     Jevgeni Aleksandrov, Arttu Paananen, Aleksi Sairanen, Pekka Sinkkonen
12	Janakkalan Jana 1		
     Ilkka Alingué, Juho Rönkä, Heikki Nieminen, Lasse Hämelahti
13	Joensuun Kataja 1		
     Viljami Hietaharju, Teemu Ruippo, Kalle Salminen, Sakari Vallius, Miro Tanninen, Deshawn Holopainen
14	Lahden Ahkera 1		
     Karim Echahid, Emmanuel Hitilasha, Olli Ahlgren, Väinö Pekkola, Joni Järvinen
15	Liedon Parma 1		
     Tuomas Lehtonen, Valtteri Kalliokulju, Samuli Raikunen, Markus Hurri
16	Polvijärven Urheilijat 1		
     Joonas Liukkonen, Ville Sirviö, Rasmus Lehikoinen, Matias Ahtinen
17	Someron Esa 1		
     Teemu Holttinen, Juho Leppä, Eemeli Salomäki, Julian Rauhaniemi
18	Tampereen Pyrintö 1		
     Samuli Losoi, Eemil Koso, Kalle Raitala, Ville Eikkula, Jaakko Lehtilä
19	Turun Urheiluliitto 1		
     Harald Spoof, Peetu Toivonen, Ville Waher, Juho Haapala, Jeremi Siimes
20	Viipurin Urheilijat 1		
     Kristian Bäck, Tuukka Huuskola, Roope Saarinen, Eero Haapala, Aleksi Kuusinen

M 4 x 400 m

1	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1		
     Matias Linkoaho, Niko Viljola, Lassi Kaukonen, Jonathan Hyvärinen, Tommi Mäkinen, Vincent Quednau, Oskari Leppänen, Akim Rauf
3	Helsingfors IFK 1		
     Eric Back, Daniel Lundmark, Pekka Sinkkonen, Jevgeni Aleksandrov
4	Kenttäurheilijat-58 1		
     Uusimäki Leo, Tuomas Kaukolahti, Elias Jrad, Ville Lampinen, Joona Heiskanen, Eemeli Kaartinen
5	Liedon Parma 1		
     Tuomas Lehtonen, Valtteri Kalliokulju, Samuli Raikunen, Markus Hurri
6	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1		
     Pietari Valoranta, Iiro Surkka, Dani Lirkki, Miska Sundberg, Kristian Peltola, Jussi Joukainen, Taavi Tenhu, Dennis Rehnström
7	Borgå Akilles 1		
     Jonni Blomqvist, Benjamin Stendahl, Jonathan Brace, Viktor Kantele, Viktor Thor, William Thor, William Kajander
8	Oulun Pyrintö 1		
     Samuel Purola, Eeli Purola, Joni Heikkinen, Niko Kangasoja, Veli Vuorenmaa
9	Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening 1		
     Filiph Johansson, Robert Hagström, Väinö Venetjoki, Joni Virkkala, Konsta Puutio, Mustafa Al-Jubouri, Jan Kaas, Aleksi Salmela
10	Helsingfors IFK 2		
     Pavel Mäkinen, Anton Tallbacka, Arttu Paananen, Aleksi Sairanen
11	IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1		
     Eljas Aalto, Mikael Granqvist, Oliver Enqvist, Anton Kunnas, Rasmus Martin, Elias Ylöstalo, Matias Komi, Otto Ylöstalo
12	Lahden Ahkera 1		
     Lassi Kuva, Olli Ahlgren, Janne Kanerva, Ossi Kekki, Martti Siikaluoma, Emmanuel Hitilasha, Hannu Granberg
13	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1		
     Aleksi Lehto, Viljami Parpala, Aukusti Jaskari, Teemu Jokela, Veeti Pihlaja, Veeti Lehtiniemi
14	Tampereen Pyrintö 1		
     Jaakko Lehtilä, Samuli Losoi, Eemil Koso, Kalle Raitala, Jouko Juntunen
15	Turun Urheiluliitto 1		
     Harald Spoof, Peetu Toivonen, Eetu Lindholm, Mustafe Muuse, Tuure Haapanen, Pyry Suojanen

M 3 x 3000 m kävely

1	Espoon Tapiot 1		
     Joni Hava, Sajan Irincheev, Jere Niemi
2	Esbo Idrottsförening 1		
     Mikko Ruokolainen, Jonathan Ekberg, Pekka Peltola, William Forstén
9	Espoon Tapiot 2		
     Jani Lehtinen, Jaakko Määttänen, Artturi Oila

M DMR

1	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1		
     Tommi Mäkinen, Niko Viljola, Matias Linkoaho, Panu Jantunen, Topi Raitanen, Eero Saleva, Julius Uutela
2	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1		
     Luukas Kontro, Jussi Huuskonen, Eemil Helander, Mikke Paajanen, Juho Ylinen, Lasse Eini, Julius Toivola, Juho Nieminen
3	Joensuun Kataja 1		
     Samuel Auvinen, Konsta Hämäläinen, Mika Kotiranta, Roni Tirkkonen, Mikko Hirvonen, Teemu Ruippo
4	Lahden Ahkera 1		
     Ossi Kekki, Hannu Granberg, Lassi Kuva, Wilho Hautala, Janne Kanerva, Martti Siikaluoma, Olli Ahlgren
5	Turun Urheiluliitto 1		
     Juuso Hakala, Harald Spoof, Johannes Brunila, Mustafe Muuse, Ali Abdulrahman, Eetu Lindholm
6	Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening 1		
     Filiph Johansson, Robert Hagström, Väinö Venetjoki, Joni Virkkala, Konsta Puutio, Mustafa Al-Jubouri, Jan Kaas, Aleksi Salmela
9	IK Falken 1		
     Kevin Sandell, Rasmus Envall, Robin Kronqvist, Björn Sandler, Kristoffer Sandell
10	Kuivasjärven Aura 1		
     Niklas Moilanen, Antti Männikkö, Atte Ylipahkala, Mikael Kangaskorte, Eemil Kurtti, Kalle Turunen, Petros Pieskä, Juho Keränen
11	Lempäälän Kisa 1		
     Santtu Heikkinen, Joona Sointu, Leevi Keronen, Aleksi Kivelä, Aatu Vaittinen
12	Limingan Niittomiehet 1		
     Samuli Hussa, Topi Alahuhta, Tuomas Aho, Aapo Mäkiniemi, Jaakko Kotajärvi, Simeon Rissanen
13	Limingan Niittomiehet 2		
     Simeon Rissanen, Jani Määttä, Markku Nikkanen, Matti Korhonen, Aapo Mäkiniemi, Jaakko Kotajärvi
14	Oulun Pyrintö 1		
     Veli Vuorenmaa, Joni Heikkinen, Iiro Erkkilä, Veeti Soikkeli

M17 4 x 100 m

1	Lahden Ahkera 1		
     Carlos Peltonen, Teemu Mälkiä, Eerik Mäkelä, Atte Tuominen, Kasper Lindeberg
2	Vasa Idrottssällskap 1		
     Nico Källberg, Ive Ntumba, Benjamin Olli, Elias Rintanen
3	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1		
     Pyry Koskiniemi, Aapo Nikkola, Simeon Vorselman, Lassi Pihlavisto, Lauri Manner-Raappana, Oliver Asikainen, Jaakko Siltala
4	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1		
     Lassi Nalkki, Aku Kulju, Joonas Lapinkero, Lauri Liljavirta, Topi Tuunanen, Luukas Kontro, Veeti Pakkanen, Lenni Lindholm
9	Borgå Akilles 1		
     Linus Henriksson, Thomas Isaksson, Elliot Schmidt, Linus Ekholm, Samuel Puustinen, Victor Lindroos, Oscar Nyholm, Henri Aspelin
10	Espoon Tapiot 1		
     Joona Koskinen, Johannes Hakala, Waltteri Koenkytö, Luka Veselinovic, Eerik Nyyssönen
11	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1		
     Onni Englund, Tuomas Rätto, Eeti Hänninen, Joel Seppälä
12	IF Raseborg 1		
     Simon Ekholm, Oliver Forsman, Daniel Grönvik, Oliver Heikkinen, Max Sjöström, Rasmus Tenkanen, Oliver Öhman
13	Idrottsföreningen Drott rf 1		
     Albin Söderman, Edward Wikar, Isak Höglund, Oscar Grannas
14	Karhulan Katajaiset 1		
     Aatu Sihvonen, Eliel Mulari, Veikko Sundberg, Veeti Hostikka, Elmo Ylä-Kotola, Miro Naski, Anton Hagel, Aatu Räsänen
15	Kuivasjärven Aura 1		
     Konsta Rutanen, Veeti Saarela, Lukas Mahlakaartio, Sampo Määttä, Daniel Perander
16	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1		
     Kasperi Vehmaa, Rasmus Vehmaa, Konsta Rutonen, Eetu Pohjonen, Roope Kuparinen
17	Riihimäen Kisko 1		
     Arttu Haaksluoto, Vilho Haaksluoto, Elias Hietanen, Miska Jahkonen, Joonatan Lindberg, Juho Mantila, Jusa Niemi, Juuso Tuominen
18	Tampereen Pyrintö 1		
     Aaron Halme, Jere Haapalainen, Konsta Kankainen, Antti Sainio, Konsta Uuttera, Eino Perämaa
19	Tampereen Pyrintö 2		
     Patrik Järvinen, Konsta Tynkkynen, Santeri Haapamäki, Oskar Toomet, Jesse Riissanen
20	Turun Urheiluliitto 1		
     Aarne Autio, Pyry Laine, Jura Juusti, Kasper Kouvonen, Aatu Penttilä, Vilho Ahtinen, Topias Koivunen
21	Viipurin Urheilijat 1		
     Mortti Metsäkoivu, Huiyi Huang, Miska Koponen, Elias Neuvonen, Zakaria Sabally, Pyry Brandt, Konsta Kock, Timofi Kravchuk
22	Ylöjärven Urheilijat 1		
     Elias Sireni, Miro Mäkinen, Romeo Teräsmaa, Mikko Murto

M17 4 x 300 m

1	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1		
     Lassi Pihlavisto, Aapo Nikkola, Simeon Vorselman, Pyry Koskiniemi, Johannes Mäkelä, Oliver Asikainen, Lauri Manner-Raappana, Jaakko Siltala
2	Tampereen Pyrintö 1		
     Jere Haapalainen, Antti Sainio, Konsta Uuttera, Patrik Järvinen, Aaron Halme, Eino Perämaa
4	Lahden Ahkera 1		
     Carlos Peltonen, Kasper Lindeberg, Eerik Mäkelä, Matias Salminen, Santtu Kekkonen, Aaro Tikkanen
5	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1		
     Lassi Nalkki, Aku Kulju, Joonas Lapinkero, Lauri Liljavirta, Topi Tuunanen
6	Viipurin Urheilijat 1		
     Mortti Metsäkoivu, Huiyi Huang, Miska Koponen, Elias Neuvonen, Aapeli Hatanpää, Zakaria Sabally, Konsta Kock, Joel Vuohtoniemi
7	Espoon Tapiot 1		
     Joona Koskinen, Johannes Hakala, Luka Veselinovic, Waltteri Koenkytö, Otso Väyrynen
9	Borgå Akilles 1		
     Victor Lindroos, Linus Ekholm, Oscar Nyholm, Henri Aspelin, Linus Henriksson, Thomas Isaksson, Samuel Puustinen, Elliot Schmidt
10	Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening 1		
     Viktor Store, Miro Heikkilä, Jimi Rousu, Kasper Biskop
11	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1		
     Onni Englund, Eeti Hänninen, Tuomas Rätto, Joel Seppälä
12	IF Raseborg 1		
     Daniel Grönvik, Max Sjöström, Oliver Heikkinen, Simon Ekholm, Oliver Forsman, Oliver Öhman, Rasmus Tenkanen
13	Karhulan Katajaiset 1		
     Elmo Ylä-Kotola, Veikko Sundberg, Aatu Sihvonen, Miro Naski, Veeti Hostikka, Eliel Mulari, Anton Hagel, Aatu Räsänen
14	Kuivasjärven Aura 1		
     Konsta Rutanen, Veeti Saarela, Ronni Mäntyranta, Eetu Ylikunnari, Sampo Määttä, Niklas Moilanen
15	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1		
     Kasperi Vehmaa, Rasmus Vehmaa, Konsta Rutonen, Eetu Pohjonen, Roope Kuparinen
16	Riihimäen Kisko 1		
     Joonatan Lindberg, Jusa Niemi, Arttu Haaksluoto, Juho Mantila
17	Riihimäen Kisko 2		
     Vilho Haaksluoto, Elias Hietanen, Miska Jahkonen, Juuso Tuominen
18	Tampereen Pyrintö 2		
     Konsta Kankainen, Oskar Toomet, Jesse Riissanen, Mikael Lahdensuo
19	Turun Urheiluliitto 1		
     Aatu Penttilä, Aarne Autio, Kasper Kouvonen, Vilho Ahtinen, Topias Koivunen, Riku Uusitalo, Jonathan Lehtonen
20	Turun Urheiluliitto 2		
     Kasper Kouvonen, Vilho Ahtinen, Jura Juusti, Alvar Itämeri, Sisu Moilanen, Pyry Laine

M17 3 x 800 m

1	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1		
     Oliver Asikainen, Simeon Vorselman, Jaakko Siltala, Eero Kukkula
3	Viipurin Urheilijat 1		
     Miska Koponen, Joel Vuohtoniemi, Aapeli Hatanpää, Elias Neuvonen, Huiyi Huang, Aleksi Nokkanen
4	Lahden Ahkera 1		
     Aaro Tikkanen, Teemu Mälkiä, Kasper Lindeberg
6	Tampereen Pyrintö 1		
     Aaron Halme, Jere Haapalainen, Patrik Järvinen, Konsta Uuttera, Eino Perämaa
8	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1		
     Martti Majuri, Lauri Nokkala, Saku Koukku
9	Borgå Akilles 1		
     Oscar Nyholm, Victor Lindroos, Linus Ekholm, Henri Aspelin, Linus Henriksson, Thomas Isaksson, Samuel Puustinen, Elliot Schmidt
10	Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening 1		
     Miro Heikkilä, Jimi Rousu, Kasper Biskop, Viktor Store
11	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1		
     Onni Englund, Eeti Hänninen, Tuomas Rätto, Joel Seppälä
12	IF Raseborg 1		
     Daniel Grönvik, Max Sjöström, Simon Ekholm, Oliver Öhman, Oliver Heikkinen, Oliver Forsman, Rasmus Tenkanen
13	Idrottsföreningen Drott rf 1		
     Albin Söderman, Edward Wikar, Isak Höglund, Oscar Grannas
14	Karhulan Katajaiset 1		
     Elmo Ylä-Kotola, Veeti Hostikka, Miro Naski, Veikko Sundberg, Aatu Räsänen, Valtteri Partanen
15	Liperin Taimi 1		
     Eemeli Hirvonen, Pietari Sippola, Aleksanteri Sippola, Aapo Heikkinen, Eeli Häikiö
16	Tampereen Pyrintö 2		
     Jesse Riissanen, Eelis Harjunmaa, Tarmo Takala
17	Turun Urheiluliitto 1		
     Sisu Moilanen, Riku Uusitalo, Pyry Laine, Elmeri Kero, Jere Santaluoto
18	Vasa Idrottssällskap 1		
     Lauri Hiisvirta, Theo Gullberg, Otto Österbacka

M17 4 x 100 m aj

1	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1		
     Lassi Nalkki, Aku Kulju, Joonas Lapinkero, Lauri Liljavirta, Topi Tuunanen
2	Tampereen Pyrintö 1		
     Jere Haapalainen, Konsta Kankainen, Antti Sainio, Konsta Uuttera, Konsta Tynkkynen, Aaron Halme, Eino Perämaa
4	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1		
     Kasperi Vehmaa, Rasmus Vehmaa, Konsta Rutonen, Eetu Pohjonen, Roope Kuparinen
9	Borgå Akilles 1		
     Elliot Schmidt, Linus Henriksson, Thomas Isaksson, Samuel Puustinen, Henri Aspelin, Victor Lindroos, Oscar Nyholm, Albert Isaksson
10	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1		
     Aapo Nikkola, Lassi Pihlavisto, Simeon Vorselman, Johannes Mäkelä
11	Kuivasjärven Aura 1		
     Konsta Rutanen, Veeti Saarela, Sampo Määttä, Eetu Ylikunnari, Ronni Mäntyranta, Otso Kylmänen, Roope Raatikainen
12	Tampereen Pyrintö 2		
     Aaron Halme, Santeri Haapamäki, Konsta Uuttera, Eelis Harjunmaa, Eino Perämaa, Tarmo Takala
13	Turun Urheiluliitto 1		
     Aarne Autio, Kasper Kouvonen, Vilho Ahtinen, Topias Koivunen, Jonathan Lehtonen

M19 4 x 100 m

1	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1		
     Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä, Joonas Tikkanen, Juho Koivisto, Arttu Peltola, Veeti Lettojärvi, Lassi Hakonen, Jonatan Kinnunen, Dani Lirkki
2	Idrottsföreningen Drott rf 1		
     Adrian Björkgren, Oscar Grannas, Johannes Åhman, Alexander Björkgren, Isak Höglund, Albin Söderman, Edward Wikar
4	Tampereen Pyrintö 1		
     Joel Turkka, Aleksi Savolainen, Jaakko Linnus, Juho Kahelin, Kasperi Valonen, Eino Perämaa
5	Turun Urheiluliitto 1		
     Juho Haapala, Peetu Toivonen, Jeremi Siimes, Jura Juusti, Roope Kivelä
9	Alavieskan Viri 1		
     Kristian Hautakoski, Taneli Hietala, Eetu Jokela, Tomi Simonen, Samuli Takkunen
10	Espoon Tapiot 1		
     Evangelos Spartiotis, Jonatan Sperryn, Johannes Hakala, Waltteri Koenkytö, Luka Veselinovic, Joona Koskinen
11	Lahden Ahkera 1		
     Daniel Keane, Eelis Snåre, Juuso Pyyhtiä, Tuukka Koskinen, Tuukka Ingers, Carlos Peltonen
12	Oulun Pyrintö 1		
     Antti Juvonen, Juho Fyrstén, Aapo Savola, Noa Korhonen, Eeli Tohmola
13	Vasa Idrottssällskap 1		
     Albin Lundberg, Elias Rintanen, Ive Ntumba, Benjamin Olli, Nico Källberg

M19 4 x 400 m

1	Lahden Ahkera 1		
     Daniel Keane, Aleksi Rajaniemi, Matias Mononen, Teemu Mälkiä
2	Tampereen Pyrintö 1		
     Joel Turkka, Aleksi Savolainen, Jaakko Linnus, Eelis Harjunmaa, Elias Marjamäki, Eino Perämaa
3	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1		
     Juho Koivisto, Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä, Lassi Hakonen, Joonas Tikkanen, Veeti Lettojärvi
4	Idrottsföreningen Drott rf 1		
     Albin Söderman, Isak Höglund, Adrian Björkgren, Johannes Åhman, Alexander Björkgren, Oscar Grannas, Edward Wikar
5	Turun Urheiluliitto 1		
     Juho Haapala, Peetu Toivonen, Pyry Laine, Pyry Suojanen, Sisu Moilanen
9	Alavieskan Viri 1		
     Kristian Hautakoski, Taneli Hietala, Eetu Jokela, Tomi Simonen, Samuli Takkunen
10	Joensuun Kataja 1		
     Miro Tanninen, Sakari Vallius, Onni Huovinen, Jimi Alastalo, Otto Vilpponen, Ilmari Lehmus, Onni Nyyssönen
21	Kenttäurheilijat-58 1		
     Junnu Korvenpää, Atte Nevala, Ville Harju, Samuel Shams, Veeti Katainen, Leo Rautiainen
22	Lahden Ahkera 2		
     Justus Luonela, Kasper Lindeberg, Eelis Snåre, Tuukka Ingers, Manu Metsäkangas, Juuso Pyyhtiä
23	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 1		
     Ike Melnits, Simo Laine, Markus Serenius, Oiva Ylä-Jarkko, Eetu Rantala
24	Oulun Pyrintö 1		
     Emil Huomo, Juho Fyrstén, Antti Juvonen, Noa Korhonen, Eeli Tohmola, Aapo Savola
25	Vasa Idrottssällskap 1		
     Ive Ntumba, Albin Lundberg, Benjamin Olli, Elias Rintanen, Viktor Björkell, Rasmus Lerstrand

M19 3 x 800 m

1	Lahden Ahkera 1		
     Teemu Mälkiä, Aleksi Rajaniemi, Kasper Lindeberg, Justus Luonela, Matias Mononen, Ahmad Arash
2	Kenttäurheilijat-58 1		
     Atte Nevala, Rasmus Krogell, Junnu Korvenpää, Ville Harju
3	Turun Urheiluliitto 1		
     Tuure Haapanen, Pyry Suojanen, Elmeri Kero, Sisu Moilanen
9	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1		
     Daniel Äikäs, Aleksanteri Sihvonen, Jere Raunio, Benjamin Lee, Joel Heinonen
10	Joensuun Kataja 1		
     Onni Huovinen, Ilmari Lehmus, Otto Vilpponen, Jimi Alastalo
23	Kenttäurheilijat-58 2		
     Santtu Heiskanen, Akseli Stark, Max Walther
24	Kuivasjärven Aura 1		
     Atte Ylipahkala, Niklas Moilanen, Eemil Kurtti, Otto Passoja
25	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 1		
     Ike Melnits, Simo Laine, Oiva Ylä-Jarkko, Markus Serenius
26	Oulun Pyrintö 1		
     Eeli Tohmola, Noa Korhonen, Antti Juvonen, Emil Huomo
27	Tampereen Pyrintö 1		
     Nuutti Lintunen, Aleksi Savolainen, Jaakko Linnus, Elias Marjamäki, Eino Perämaa
28	Vasa Idrottssällskap 1		
     Rasmus Lerstrand, Viktor Björkell, Petrus Genas

M19 4 x 100 m aj

1	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1		
     Juho Koivisto, Veeti Lettojärvi, Lassi Hakonen, Arttu Peltola
2	Tampereen Pyrintö 1		
     Joel Turkka, Aleksi Savolainen, Jaakko Linnus, Juho Kahelin, Kasperi Valonen, Eino Perämaa
3	Idrottsföreningen Drott rf 1		
     Alexander Björkgren, Adrian Björkgren, Oscar Grannas, Johannes Åhman, Isak Höglund, Albin Söderman, Edward Wikar
9	Alavieskan Viri 1		
     Kristian Hautakoski, Taneli Hietala, Eetu Jokela, Tomi Simonen, Samuli Takkunen
10	Lahden Ahkera 1		
     Daniel Keane, Eelis Snåre, Manu Metsäkangas, Tuukka Ingers, Eerik Mäkelä, Juuso Pyyhtiä

N 4 x 100 m

1	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1		
     Anniina Kortetmaa, Sanni Mahonen, Aino Pulkkinen, Laura Koivisto, Roosa Mähönen, Heidi Salminen, Hilma Kinnunen, Aino Rasmus
2	Helsingfors IFK 1		
     Jasmin Showlah, Henriikka Parpala, Viivi Lehikoinen, Nea Mattila
4	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 1		
     Veera Pudas, Elisabet Salmela, Tiia Järvinen, Mette Baas, Erika Utriainen, Ida Ravaska
5	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1		
     Petra Häggqvist, Kamilla Nurminen, Anni Siirtola, Kira Kruuti, Anniina Laitinen, Laura Andberg, Heidi Parikka
7	Esbo Idrottsförening 1		
     Kira Kytölä, Jessica Rautelin, Eliisa Räsänen, Iida Kalliomäki, Wilma Jungar, Silja Andersson
9	Espoon Tapiot 1		
     Julia Ihantola, Anna Pursiainen, Minea Fogelholm, Saara Keskitalo, Kristiina Vuorvirta
10	IF Raseborg 1		
     Lotta Lahtinen, Anna Dahlström, Saimi Lupala, Cassandra Nynäs
11	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2		
     Maija Jussila, Aino Rasmus, Gia Reinholm, Nora-Julia Isoluoma, Roosa Mähönen, Siiri Rainio, Hilma Kinnunen, Suvi-Tuuli Saarnio
12	Kenttäurheilijat-58 1		
     Rosa Salonen, Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä, Hilda Mäkelä, Anne-Mari Lehtiö, Hilla Uusimäki
13	Kuivasjärven Aura 1		
     Eveliina Bogdanoff, Karoliina Bogdanoff, Ilona Kamunen, Rosa Kilpi, Annika Kylmänen, Henriikka Könönen, Venla Rutanen, Ella Nisula
14	Lapuan Virkiä 1		
     Nella Tuuri, Kati Perälä, Taru Killinen, Anni Takamaa, Heta Killinen, Inka-Maria Ylitalo, Viivi Louko, Tytti Vilpakka
15	Oulun Pyrintö 1		
     Jandeh Jallow, Taru Väisänen, Riikka Kokko, Sini Oikarinen, Sandra-Sofia Nieminen
16	Tampereen Pyrintö 1		
     Ilona Luoma, Frida Hämäläinen, Miia Sillman, Reetta Hurske
17	Tampereen Pyrintö 2		
     Vilma Väliharju, Kiia Keinonen, Olivia Ben Khalifa, Amanda Lapinleimu
18	Vasa Idrottssällskap 1		
     Jeanine Nygård, Malva Nylund, Maisa Laakso, Mathilda Kvist
19	Vasa Idrottssällskap 2		
     Madeleine Glasberg, Elin Pajunen, Erica Kolehmainen, Fina Backholm, Ellen Bos, Sofie Westerlund, Janna Siegfrids

N 4 x 400 m

1	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 1		
     Mette Baas, Erika Utriainen, Elisabet Salmela, Ida Ravaska, Veera Pudas, Tiia Järvinen
2	Helsingfors IFK 1		
     Teresa Perttilä, Viivi Lehikoinen, Nea Mattila, Inka Pöyry, Nora Lindhal
3	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1		
     Heini Ikonen, Hanna-Maari Päkk, Pirkko Järvikylä, Essi Ahonen, Reetta Tenhu, Sara Francis, Nea-Maria Neziri, Nooralotta Neziri
4	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1		
     Laura Andberg, Kira Kruuti, Rauha Buchwald, Anniina Laitinen, Moona Latvala, Oona Hujanen, Mona Jäppinen
5	Esbo Idrottsförening 1		
     Kira Kytölä, Jessica Rautelin, Eliisa Räsänen, Ella Räsänen, Meeri Salomaa
6	Tampereen Pyrintö 1		
     Kiia Keinonen, Pinja Heinonen, Frida Hämäläinen, Ilona Luoma, Miia Sillman, Reetta Hurske
7	Vasa Idrottssällskap 1		
     Jeanine Nygård, Maisa Laakso, Malva Nylund, Mathilda Kvist, Madeleine Glasberg
9	Espoon Tapiot 1		
     Julia Ihantola, Viivi Patronen, Ella Koskiniemi, Saara Keskitalo, Nella Varjas, Sanni Suhonen, Lotta Penttinen
10	IF Raseborg 1		
     Lotta Lahtinen, Anna Dahlström, Saimi Lupala, Cassandra Nynäs
11	Kenttäurheilijat-58 1		
     Rosa Salonen, Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä, Hilda Mäkelä, Anne-Mari Lehtiö, Hilla Uusimäki
12	Kuivasjärven Aura 1		
     Jasmin Ahola, Eveliina Bogdanoff, Karoliina Bogdanoff, Ilona Kamunen, Rosa Kilpi, Elina Männikkö, Iina Takkula, Pihla Kinnunen
13	Lahden Ahkera 1		
     Emma Katajalaakso, Helmi Vuorimaa, Sanna Erkinheimo, Veera Perälä, Emma Jousimaa, Ilona Mononen, Anni Korhonen
14	Turun Urheiluliitto 1		
     Viola Westling, Anni Räty, Ada Rautiainen, Olivia Heino, Emmi Valtonen, Edit Nurminen, Lotta Sundqvist, Ilona Ruohola

N 3 x 3000 m kävely

1	Espoon Tapiot 1		
     Ellen Seisto, Enni Nurmi, Essi Kivelä, Lotta Penttinen
2	Lapuan Virkiä 1		
     Anniina Kivimäki, Heta Veikkola, Karoliina Kaasalainen
4	Laitilan Jyske 1		
     Venla Laiho, Jonna Voronkoff, Maria Antola
5	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1		
     Tiia Kuikka, Elisa Neuvonen, Sanna Neuvonen
6	Rekolan Raikas 1		
     Taika Nurro, Anna-Maj Vierikko, Helmi Köykkä
9	Kuivasjärven Aura 1		
     Anna Kokko, Marjo Vesala, Elina Turunen

N DMR

1	Lahden Ahkera 1		
     Emilia Jousimaa, Emma Katajalaakso, Helmi Vuorimaa, Sanna Erkinheimo, Veera Perälä, Kristiina Mäki, Ilona Mononen, Aino Kuljukka
2	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1		
     Suvi Selvenius, Amira Chokairy, Anniina Laitinen, Mona Jäppinen, Kira Kruuti, Rauha Buchwald, Sara Siltala, Suvi Miettinen
3	Turun Urheiluliitto 1		
     Lotta-Maria Maine, Janica Rauma, Ada Rautiainen, Viola Westling, Anni Räty, Lotta Sundqvist, Johanna Sällinen
4	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1		
     Lotta Mäkinen, Janette Niemi, Erin Immonen, Heini Rytkönen, Heli Sampolahti-Hänninen, Emilia Siltanen, Oona-Mari Hakulinen, Suvi Puttonen
6	Tampereen Pyrintö 1		
     Aada Borg, Lotta Mäkelä, Pinja Heinonen, Kiia Keinonen
7	Kälviän Tarmo 1		
     Kaisa Honkaharju, Päivi Knutar, Johanna Ala-Pöntiö, Melissa Kykyri, Roosa Hämäläinen, Vanessa Store, Mari Bergdahl
8	Esbo Idrottsförening 1		
     Camilla Richardsson, Jessica Rautelin, Eliisa Räsänen, Ella Räsänen
9	Espoon Tapiot 1		
     Emma Hakala, Lotta Penttinen, Heidi Voutilainen, Nella Varjas, Vilja Kauranen
10	Haukiputaan Veikot 1		
     Maria Hiivala, Henna Anunti, Henriikka Majava, Maria Harju, Sofia Lehtisaari, Elisa Harju, Taru Laukka, Marjo Sjögren
11	IF Raseborg 1		
     Lotta Lahtinen, Anna Dahlström, Saimi Lupala, Cassandra Nynäs
12	Oulun Pyrintö 1		
     Elina Heikkinen, Lumi Laitinen, Iida Haataja, Riikka Kokko
13	Polvijärven Urheilijat 1		
     Eevi Kettunen, Saara Walling, Annina Walling, Sini Rahkonen, Siiri Ratilainen
14	Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1		
     Henna Vanhanen, Minna Huovinen, Jenna Lempinen, Marika Krohns, Veera Mantere, Mari Laakkonen
15	Turun Urheiluliitto 2		
     Johanna Sällinen, Lotta Sundqvist, Anni Räty, Anna Hyvärinen, Janica Rauma, Adonika Lehtonen
16	Vasa Idrottssällskap 1		
     Mathilda Kvist, Malva Nylund, Jeanine Nygård, Andrea Lilja

N17 4 x 100 m

1	Tampereen Pyrintö 1		
     Helmi Tarkiainen, Sanni Lento, Anni Kantola, Anni Nurminen
3	Helsingfors IFK 1		
     Liina Tervo, Teresa Perttilä, Inka Pöyry, Maija Rantonen, Aino-Maria Ainasoja
4	Turun Urheiluliitto 1		
     Daniela Fernandez Furu, Lotta Nurminen, Liina Ahtiainen, Pinja Naula, Tinja Pirttikoski, Felicia Ayelbassa, Lotta Kirjavainen, Neea Knaapi
6	Imatran Urheilijat 1		
     Venla Savolainen, Meeri Riiali, Aino Venäläinen, Nelli Anttonen
7	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1		
     Minea Vertala, Noora Salmi, Pihla Tiihonen, Jenni Kiminkinen, Saga Koppeli, Nelli Pajula, Vilma Honkonen, Iida Pajunen
8	Laitilan Jyske 1		
     Venla Vuorela, Lotta Metsärinta, Aamu Airisto, Carolina Grönroos, Kiia Ihanmäki, Jenina Luotonen
9	Borgå Akilles 1		
     Ida Finell, Fanny Böhling, Gisela Bergström, Emelie Hägglund, Carla Jalkanen, Ida Suuronen, Ronja Kronvall
10	Esbo Idrottsförening 1		
     Alexandra Nylund, Leonie Winell, Ella Westerlund, Betty Aschan, Emilie Avellan, Kaarlie Kets, Lina Kiviaho, Malin Rantala
11	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1		
     Siiri Siirtola, Edessa Gashi, Kerttu Niemi, Terhi Vehko, Lilja Koskela, Sara-Julia Hellsten, Venny Auvinen
12	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1		
     Aino Ojaniemi, Vilma Toivonen, Iiris Veijola, Vilma Kerälä, Maria Djusko, Liisa Marttila, Camilla Uschanov, Erika Välkkynen
13	Idrottsföreningen Drott rf 1		
     Nea Hassila, Jamira Suarez, Priscilla Boateng, Tilda Höglund, Mia Backman, Fanny Östman, Annie Lunden, Sandra Gripenberg
14	Idrottsföreningen Drott rf 2		
     Mia Backman, Sandra Gripenberg, Annie Lunden, Fanny Östman, Nea Hassila, Jamira Suarez, Carolina Åhman, Tilda Höglund
15	Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1		
     Carita Kivimäki, Josefina Salmi, Jenni Sormunen, Johanna Välimäki
16	Joensuun Kataja 1		
     Reetta Ryynänen, Riika Tirkkonen, Sara-Sofia Hyvönen, Tiia Säde, Aava Kipinä, Milma Romppanen
17	Keravan Urheilijat 1		
     Sini-Minea Saarikoski, Aicha Kalala, Safi Kalala, Polina Petrova, Amanda Rontu
18	Kuivasjärven Aura 1		
     Eveliina Arvola, Sofia Mehtälä, Pauliina Autti, Lotta Mikkonen, Inka Matila
19	Kuopion Reipas 1		
     Hanna Sipponen, Nea Vartiainen, Mila Peltoniemi, Jemina Herranen, Sara Tiilikainen, Elli Laukkanen
20	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1		
     Anni Berg, Milja Mahlavuori, Tytti Repo, Anne-Karin Kilkki, Iines Peltonen, Essi Niinimäki
21	Lapuan Virkiä 1		
     Inka-Maria Ylitalo, Viivi Louko, Tytti Vilpakka, Anni Takamaa, Taru Killinen, Linnea Hirvelä
22	Liedon Parma 1		
     Pinja Rintamaa, Vilma Rönnemaa, Helmi Heinonen, Venla Hämäläinen, Anna Yli-Kauppila
23	Limingan Niittomiehet 1		
     Emmi Rantala, Veera Piltonen, Ella Nissinaho, Saimi Lithovius, Anniina Jernvall, Pinja Pitkälä, Anna Helander, Janette Malila
24	Limingan Niittomiehet 2		
     Anniina Jernvall, Pinja Pitkälä, Anna Helander, Nelli-Lotta Karppelin, Sonja Sovisalo, Janette Malila, Miisa Päri
25	Oulun Pyrintö 1		
     Bettina Siltala, Laura Loponen, Minja Kurtti, Martta Koskela
26	Oulun Pyrintö 2		
     Olivia Veneskoski, Emilia Rauhala, Venla Laukka, Alisa Niemi
27	Porin Yleisurheilu 1		
     Julia Gröndahl, Aleksandra Huhtala, Jenny Karttunen, Inkeri Ahokas
28	Riihimäen Kisko 1		
     Venla Lähdemäki, Vanessa Lindberg, Emmi Hietanen, Helmi Lievonen
29	Riihimäen Kisko 2		
     Sanni-Veera Viertola, Vilja-Matilda Koskela, Eerika Vilen, Annika Vilen, Ida Aarnio, Annika Piiroinen, Aada Grönroos
30	Savonlinnan Riento 1		
     Erin Kainulainen, Emma Halonen, Aada Heiskanen, Helmi Laine
57	Tampereen Pyrintö 2		
     Iida Kujanpää, Jenna Saarilahti, Oona Lento, Rosa Myllymäki, Vilma Pietilä
58	Turun Urheiluliitto 2		
     Felicia Ayelbassa, Lotta Kirjavainen, Neea Knaapi, Julia Laapio, Aino Koivisto, Maisu Suomi
59	Vantaan Salamat 1		
     Jenna Vakkilainen, Milja Majuri, Aava Lajunen, Takwa Adam, Emma Väänänen, Lumo Keisanen, Jade Nyman, Emmi Parhiala
60	Vantaan Salamat 2		
     Emmi Parhiala, Lumo Keisanen, Jade Nyman, Takwa Adam, Peppiina Hiltunen, Emma Väänänen, Heidi Vakkilainen, Eva Peltopuro
61	Vasa Idrottssällskap 1		
     Ciia Karlsson, Lina Lithén, Ebba Sundén, Hanna Håkans

N17 4 x 300 m

1	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1		
     Hilma Kinnunen, Pihla Tiihonen, Siiri Kihlman, Jenni Kiminkinen, Noora Salmi, Ellen Immonen, Erin Immonen, Alina Nyyssönen
2	Turun Urheiluliitto 1		
     Pinja Naula, Tinja Pirttikoski, Liina Ahtiainen, Lotta Nurminen, Daniela Fernandez Furu, Enni Virjonen
3	Tampereen Pyrintö 1		
     Anni Nurminen, Jenna Saarilahti, Iida Kastarinen, Vilma Väliharju
4	Helsingfors IFK 1		
     Aino-Maria Ainasoja, Silja Filenius, Adriana Kalymialaris, Charlotte Kajander, Venla Reunanen, Kiia Äikää
7	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1		
     Anni Mäenpää, Kiia Perttula, Saana Lappalainen, Amelie Koivuluoma, Jenna Ojaniemi, Kristiina Kunnari, Kaisa Tuovinen, Siiri Äijö
9	Borgå Akilles 1		
     Ida Finell, Emelie Hägglund, Carla Jalkanen, Fanny Böhling, Gisela Bergström, Ida Suuronen, Ronja Kronvall
10	Esbo Idrottsförening 1		
     Ina Appelqvist, Ella Westerlund, Betty Aschan, Leonie Winell, Kaarlie Kets, Emilie Avellan, Lina Kiviaho, Malin Rantala
11	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1		
     Lilja Koskela, Mona Korelin, Kerttu Niemi, Edessa Gashi, Siiri Siirtola, Terhi Vehko, Venny Auvinen
12	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1		
     Aino Ojaniemi, Maria Djusko, Liisa Marttila, Vilma Kerälä, Vilma Toivonen, Camilla Uschanov, Iiris Veijola
13	Idrottsföreningen Drott rf 1		
     Jamira Suarez, Fanny Östman, Nea Hassila, Priscilla Boateng, Sandra Gripenberg, Mia Backman, Annie Lunden, Carolina Åhman
14	Idrottsföreningen Drott rf 2		
     Sandra Gripenberg, Annie Lunden, Mia Backman, Carolina Åhman, Tilda Höglund, Jamira Suarez, Fanny Östman, Milla Utriainen
15	Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1		
     Carita Kivimäki, Josefina Salmi, Jenni Sormunen, Johanna Välimäki
16	Imatran Urheilijat 1		
     Venla Savolainen, Meeri Riiali, Aino Venäläinen, Nelli Anttonen
17	Joensuun Kataja 1		
     Sara-Sofia Hyvönen, Reetta Ryynänen, Riika Tirkkonen, Oona Kareinen, Tiia Säde, Olivia Panhelainen
18	Joensuun Kataja 2		
     Tiia Säde, Olivia Panhelainen, Aava Kipinä, Jonna Aalto, Venla Simonen, Jessica Pappinen, Nuuna Piipponen, Elina Ruusuvuori
19	Keravan Urheilijat 1		
     Amanda Rontu, Aicha Kalala, Safi Kalala, Sini-Minea Saarikoski, Polina Petrova
20	Kuivasjärven Aura 1		
     Eveliina Arvola, Anessa Kisner, Pauliina Autti, Sofia Mehtälä, Anna Kokko, Natalia Martin, Jenni Simuna, Jatta Nurmela
21	Kuopion Reipas 1		
     Mila Peltoniemi, Hanna Sipponen, Sara Tiilikainen, Jemina Herranen, Nea Vartiainen, Elli Laukkanen
22	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1		
     Milja Mahlavuori, Anne-Karin Kilkki, Elisa Hilska, Tytti Repo, Aino Hannikainen
23	Lapuan Virkiä 1		
     Inka-Maria Ylitalo, Anni Takamaa, Viivi Louko, Linnea Hirvelä, Tytti Vilpakka, Taru Killinen
24	Liedon Parma 1		
     Ella-Sofia Hyövelä, Helmi Heinonen, Pinja Rintamaa, Hilma Karonen, Vilma Rönnemaa, Anna Yli-Kauppila, Oona Lampinen, Liisa Alare
25	Liedon Parma 2		
     Vilma Rönnemaa, Anna Yli-Kauppila, Oona Lampinen, Veera Sovijärvi, Liisa Alare, Pinja Rintamaa, Helmi Heinonen, Hilma Karonen
26	Limingan Niittomiehet 1		
     Anniina Jernvall, Veera Piltonen, Ella Nissinaho, Nelli-Lotta Karppelin, Sonja Sovisalo, Emmi Rantala, Saimi Lithovius, Janette Malila
27	Limingan Niittomiehet 2		
     Emmi Rantala, Saimi Lithovius, Pinja Pitkälä, Anna Helander, Sara Säkkinen, Miisa Päri, Sonja Sovisalo, Janette Malila
28	Oulun Pyrintö 1		
     Bettina Siltala, Martta Koskela, Minja Kurtti, Laura Loponen
29	Oulun Pyrintö 2		
     Venla Laukka, Armi Koskela, Olivia Veneskoski, Milla Kangas
30	Oulun Pyrintö 3		
     Alisa Niemi, Emilia Rauhala, Eeva Nurkkala, Emilia Martinsén, Kiia Vanhatupa
31	Porin Yleisurheilu 1		
     Inkeri Ahokas, Aleksandra Huhtala, Jenny Karttunen, Milja Perälä, Milja Miikkulainen, Julia Gröndahl
32	Riihimäen Kisko 1		
     Helmi Lievonen, Olivia Lindholm, Emmi Hietanen, Vanessa Lindberg
33	Riihimäen Kisko 2		
     Tähkä-Alina Koskela, Annika Vilen, Vilja-Matilda Koskela, Venla Lähdemäki, Ida Aarnio, Annika Piiroinen, Aada Grönroos
34	Savonlinnan Riento 1		
     Emma Halonen, Erin Kainulainen, Helmi Laine, Aada Heiskanen, Oona Immonen, Essi Nurmela, Mette Voutilainen, Siiri Lindholm
35	Tampereen Pyrintö 2		
     Anni Kantola, Helmi Tarkiainen, Krista Lehti, Iida Kujanpää
36	Turun Urheiluliitto 2		
     Elsa Karjalainen, Meeri Haapio, Linnea Kero, Emilin Ayelbassa, Aava Koskinen, Heta Mäkinen, Emmi Tiljander
37	Vantaan Salamat 1		
     Jenna Vakkilainen, Aava Lajunen, Milja Majuri, Lumo Keisanen, Jade Nyman, Emmi Parhiala, Emma Väänänen, Takwa Adam
38	Viipurin Urheilijat 1		
     Iina Rantonen, Jade Oravainen, Amelie Dosseh, Saana Säilä, Jolanda Michelsson, Miina Kilpeläinen, Ronja Orivuori, Natalja Rozhnova

N17 3 x 800 m

3	Borgå Akilles 1		
     Carla Jalkanen, Ida Finell, Emelie Hägglund, Ida Suuronen, Ronja Kronvall
5	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1		
     Terhi Vehko, Mona Korelin, Venny Auvinen, Unna Putaala, Kiirna Hemminki
9	Idrottsföreningen Drott rf 1		
     Jamira Suarez, Fanny Östman, Nea Hassila, Mia Backman
10	Kuivasjärven Aura 1		
     Anessa Kisner, Eveliina Arvola, Vilma Sorvisto, Ella Sorvisto, Meeri Korhonen, Elina Turunen
11	Kuopion Reipas 1		
     Jemina Herranen, Nea Vartiainen, Elli Laukkanen, Mila Peltoniemi, Hanna Sipponen
12	Lahden Ahkera 1		
     Sini Rajaniemi, Ea Vuori, Inka Peltola, Minttu Kaukonen
13	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1		
     Nelli Viskari, Henna Eineluoto, Anni Berg
14	Limingan Niittomiehet 1		
     Eveliina Kujala, Sofia Kivelä, Nelli-Lotta Karppelin, Sara Säkkinen
15	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1		
     Kiia Perttula, Saana Lappalainen, Kristiina Kunnari, Jenna Ojaniemi
16	Tampereen Pyrintö 1		
     Anni Nurminen, Iida Kujanpää, Jenna Saarilahti, Aada Borg
17	Turun Urheiluliitto 1		
     Tinja Pirttikoski, Annika Koistinen, Linnea Kero, Elsa Karjalainen
18	Turun Urheiluliitto 2		
     Liina Ahtiainen, Elsa Karjalainen, Iida Ruoho, Heta Mäkinen, Lotta Nurminen
19	Vantaan Salamat 1		
     Eva Peltopuro, Maiju Mäkelä, Takwa Adam, Jade Nyman, Emmi Parhiala, Lumo Keisanen
20	Viipurin Urheilijat 1		
     Miina Kilpeläinen, Ronja Orivuori, Natalja Rozhnova

N17 4 x 100 m aj

1	Tampereen Pyrintö 1		
     Anni Kantola, Anni Nurminen, Iida Kujanpää, Vilma Väliharju
2	Helsingfors IFK 1		
     Liina Tervo, Charlotte Kajander, Kiia Äikää, Aino-Maria Ainasoja
3	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1		
     Saga Koppeli, Hilma Kinnunen, Noora Salmi, Jenna Tuomaala, Vilja Liimatainen, Helmi Kiraly, Vilma Honkonen, Mette Jermoranta
4	Tampereen Pyrintö 2		
     Oona Lento, Helmi Tarkiainen, Jenna Saarilahti, Lotta Mäkelä
5	Espoon Tapiot 1		
     Martta Valtonen, Olivia Siitarinen, Minea Fogelholm, Isabella Strömberg, Anni Nurminen
8	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1		
     Siiri Siirtola, Kerttu Niemi, Terhi Vehko, Lilja Koskela
9	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1		
     Aino Ojaniemi, Maria Djusko, Liisa Marttila, Vilma Kerälä, Iiris Veijola, Vilma Toivonen, Camilla Uschanov
10	Laitilan Jyske 1		
     Venla Vuorela, Carolina Grönroos, Kiia Ihanmäki, Lotta Metsärinta, Aamu Airisto, Jenina Luotonen
11	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1		
     Milja Mahlavuori, Elisa Hilska, Anne-Karin Kilkki, Iines Peltonen, Essi Niinimäki
12	Oulun Pyrintö 1		
     Bettina Siltala, Martta Koskela, Minja Kurtti, Olivia Veneskoski
13	Oulun Pyrintö 2		
     Venla Laukka, Alisa Niemi, Emilia Rauhala, Emilia Martinsén, Eeva Nurkkala
14	Riihimäen Kisko 1		
     Vanessa Lindberg, Annika Vilen, Venla Lähdemäki, Emmi Hietanen, Vilja-Matilda Koskela, Helmi Lievonen
15	Vantaan Salamat 1		
     Jenna Vakkilainen, Lumo Keisanen, Aava Lajunen, Takwa Adam, Milja Majuri, Jade Nyman, Emmi Parhiala, Emma Väänänen

N19 4 x 100 m

1	Kuivasjärven Aura 1		
     Ronja Koskela, Essi Niskala, Sonja Stång, Aino Vuorjoki
2	Helsingfors IFK 1		
     Iina Holopainen, Aino Koskela, Vilma Hakala, Silja Jaatinen
3	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1		
     Essi Eriksson, Roosa Toivonen, Eeva Samberg, Elina Mettälä, Emilia Voutilainen, Krista Korhonen, Julia Raunio, Sofia Shashkina
4	Tampereen Pyrintö 1		
     Lotta Alasaukko-Oja, Nea Lento, Vilma Itälinna, Venla Väliharju, Maiju Saukkosaari, Sanni Lento
5	Pohjan Koitto 1		
     Sanni Hirttiö, Eerika Rahko, Siiri Poikela, Kiia Perkaus
9	Espoon Tapiot 1		
     Anna Pursiainen, Nella Varjas, Julia Ihantola, Minea Fogelholm, Viivi Patronen, Maggie Hollo, Sanni Suhonen
10	Eurajoen Veikot 1		
     Eliisa Kallio, Linnea Kallio, Aada Puosi, Sofia Määttä, Laura Koivukoski
11	Joensuun Kataja 1		
     Veera Kauhanen, Veera Häkkinen, Emilia Kiiski, Peppi-Rosa Penttinen, Siiri Nyyssönen
12	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1		
     Amanda Kulju, Johanna Kulmala, Johanna Nieminen, Riikka Savolainen, Emmi Pennanen, Kerttu Kinnunen, Pihla Tuhkala, Emilia Kainulainen
13	Kaipolan Vire 1		
     Tessa Moisio, Elvi Warwick, Olivia Asikainen, Kerttu Rantakangas, Ella Hyppölä, Ellen Aho, Melia Palsinajärvi
14	Karhulan Katajaiset 1		
     Roosa Pirinen, Maria Suntio, Gita Reinholm, Marlena Nieminen, Senni Salorinne, Sade Lampila, Silja Heinänen, Sofia Niemi
15	Lahden Ahkera 1		
     Pinja Ruoho, Ilona Saarikunnas, Juulia Inkinen, Senja Roos, Venla Laine
16	Oulun Pyrintö 1		
     Siiri Hihnala, Ella Soininlehto, Emilia Martinsén, Eeva Nurkkala
17	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1		
     Saana Takala, Meeri Elomaa, Sofia Ylinen, Inka Metsämäki, Anni Mäenpää
18	Turun Urheiluliitto 1		
     Olivia Heino, Edit Nurminen, Emmi Valtonen, Ilona Ruohola, Adonika Lehtonen, Elviira Niemelä
19	Vantaan Salamat 1		
     Olivia Marttila, Jenna Vakkilainen, Milja Majuri, Aava Lajunen, Takwa Adam, Jade Nyman, Emmi Parhiala, Lumo Keisanen

N19 4 x 400 m

1	Helsingfors IFK 1		
     Aino Koskela, Vilma Hakala, Silja Jaatinen, Jonna Jäkkö, Iina Holopainen
2	Kuivasjärven Aura 1		
     Aino Vuorjoki, Essi Niskala, Sonja Stång, Ronja Koskela, Eveliina Arvola, Jasmin Ahola, Anessa Kisner
5	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1		
     Essi Vehmaa, Moona Korkealaakso, Nelli Viskari, Anni Berg, Milja Mahlavuori
6	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1		
     Eeva Samberg, Essi Eriksson, Hanna-Maija Siltanen, Elina Mettälä, Roosa Toivonen, Julia Raunio
7	Savonlinnan Riento 1		
     Neea Käyhkö, Ella Kainulainen, Erin Kainulainen, Helmi Laine, Niina Karttunen, Aada Heiskanen, Emma Halonen
8	Espoon Tapiot 1		
     Julia Ihantola, Viivi Patronen, Nella Varjas, Anna Pursiainen, Sanni Suhonen
9	Eurajoen Veikot 1		
     Eliisa Kallio, Aada Puosi, Laura Koivukoski, Linnea Kallio, Sofia Määttä
10	Joensuun Kataja 1		
     Veera Kauhanen, Veera Häkkinen, Tiia Säde, Aava Kipinä, Olivia Panhelainen, Emilia Kiiski, Venla Simonen, Jessica Pappinen
11	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1		
     Siiri Ruppa, Venla Saari, Rita Tuononen, Heidi Salminen, Johanna Kulmala, Amanda Kulju
12	Kaipolan Vire 1		
     Ellen Aho, Olivia Asikainen, Ella Hyppölä, Tessa Moisio, Melia Palsinajärvi, Kerttu Rantakangas, Elvi Warwick
13	Karhulan Katajaiset 1		
     Roosa Pirinen, Maria Suntio, Marlena Nieminen, Senni Salorinne, Sade Lampila, Gita Reinholm, Sofia Niemi, Kira Kaipiainen
14	Lahden Ahkera 1		
     Juulia Inkinen, Sini Rajaniemi, Senja Roos, Ilona Saarikunnas, Iiris Koski, Minttu Kaukonen, Pinja Kotinurmi, Ea Vuori
15	Turun Urheiluliitto 1		
     Emmi Valtonen, Edit Nurminen, Olivia Heino, Ilona Ruohola, Liisa Jalava, Heljä-Viivi Unkila, Adonika Lehtonen, Nelli Hiippavuori
20	Vantaan Salamat 1		
     Olivia Marttila, Eva Peltopuro, Maiju Mäkelä, Emmi Parhiala, Jenna Vakkilainen, Aava Lajunen, Milja Majuri, Lumo Keisanen

N19 3 x 800 m

1	Joensuun Kataja 1		
     Veera Kontkanen, Venla Häkkinen, Lotta Tarvainen, Veera Häkkinen
2	Espoon Tapiot 1		
     Viivi Patronen, Laura Nissinen, Sofia Rinne, Noora Niininen, Sanni Suhonen, Heta Neuvonen
3	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1		
     Nelli Viskari, Anni Berg, Moona Korkealaakso, Emma Hietaranta
5	Lahden Ahkera 1		
     Ilona Mononen, Sini Rajaniemi, Pinja Kotinurmi, Ea Vuori, Iiris Koski
6	Turun Urheiluliitto 1		
     Lotta-Maria Maine, Heljä-Viivi Unkila, Liisa Jalava, Nelli Hiippavuori, Emmi Valtonen
9	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1		
     Elina Mettälä, Hanna-Maija Siltanen, Elma Hannikainen, Nikita Kumpulainen
10	Iisalmen Visa 1		
     Katariina Kärkkäinen, Ella Mykkänen, Sini Karjalainen
11	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1		
     Venla Saari, Heidi Salminen, Alisa Virtanen, Ida-Sofia Simola, Jenna Maukonen, Emmi Pennanen
12	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1		
     Inka Metsämäki, Saana Lappalainen, Kiia Perttula, Veera Hakomäki, Kristiina Kunnari

N19 4 x 100 m aj

1	Kuivasjärven Aura 1		
     Sonja Stång, Essi Niskala, Aino Vuorjoki, Ronja Koskela
3	Savonlinnan Riento 1		
     Helmi Laine, Erin Kainulainen, Niina Karttunen, Neea Käyhkö
4	Tampereen Pyrintö 1		
     Nea Lento, Vilma Itälinna, Venla Väliharju, Maiju Saukkosaari, Sanni Lento, Charlotta Pettersson
5	Helsingfors IFK 1		
     Iina Holopainen, Liina Tervo, Aino Koskela, Vilma Hakala, Silja Jaatinen
6	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1		
     Roosa Toivonen, Emilia Voutilainen, Essi Eriksson, Eeva Samberg
7	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1		
     Wilhelmiina Harju, Fiinu Puustinen, Gea Zitting, Amanda Kulju, Alisa Virtanen, Jenna Maukonen
9	Espoon Tapiot 1		
     Nella Varjas, Minea Fogelholm, Olivia Siitarinen, Martta Valtonen, Kerttu Valtonen
10	Turun Urheiluliitto 1		
     Edit Nurminen, Emmi Valtonen, Wolferiina Mörönen, Mathilda Gustafsson, Elviira Niemelä, Julia Laapio, Lotta Nurminen

P15 4 x 100 m

1	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1		
     Aleksi Hilska, Perttu Aakko, Eelis Hyvärinen, Aatu Pohjonen, Tiitus Qvintus
2	Tampereen Pyrintö 1		
     Vili Lahtinen, Paavo Lahti, Leevi Ortju, Jami Pesonen, Marius Riihimäki
3	Esbo Idrottsförening 1		
     Pekka Peltola, Rasmus Vuonoranta, Jasper Vilen, Jonatan Österholm, Oliver Sandström, Marius Henriksson
4	Turun Urheiluliitto 1		
     Alvar Itämeri, Riku Naula, Emil Aaltonen, Julius Antola, Niklas Tamminen, Eero Lahdenkauppi, Elias Santalahti
7	Kuivasjärven Aura 1		
     Eetu Ylikunnari, Ronni Mäntyranta, Teemu Koskela, Sebastian Ukura, Otso Kylmänen, Roope Raatikainen
8	Espoon Tapiot 1		
     Joa Järvenkylä, Alex Mitchell, Markus Hakala, Teodor Veselinovic, Luka Kaseva
9	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1		
     Lauri Kylmäpuro, Viljami Lestinen, Eino Sormunen, Henrik Lounela, Kalle Wesanko, Eero Sormunen, Aarni Anttila, Peik Riska
10	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2		
     Aarni Anttila, Eero Sormunen, Kalle Wesanko, Peik Riska, Aapo Reinikainen
11	IK Falken 1		
     Max Byström, Emil Klemets, Arvid Kock, Tony Ahlvik, Alvar Asplund
12	Joensuun Kataja 1		
     Vinski Hynninen, Onni Nyyssönen, Topias Mustonen, Eeli Mustonen, Renne Kankkunen, Samuel Sallinen, Otso Nyyssönen
13	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1		
     Valtteri Kinnunen, Lauri Papponen, Oliver Koskinen, Tommi Järvenpää, Valtteri Paksuniemi, Juuso Tapanila, Vilho Ketonen, Max Laurimaa
14	Karhulan Katajaiset 1		
     Veikka Porkka, Aatu Räsänen, Valtteri Partanen, Eino Mannonen, Roni Naski, Onni Hannula, Akseli Nurmi, Viljami Nurminen
15	Kuivasjärven Aura 2		
     Nicolas Leskisenoja, Lauri Oja, Luka Saarela, Otto Passoja, Antti Turunen
16	Lahden Ahkera 1		
     Markus Vainio, Touko Tarvonen, Tobias Moreno, Santtu Kekkonen, Matias Salminen
17	Lempäälän Kisa 1		
     Otso Luodeslampi, Niklas Piirainen, Jesse Salo, Jesse Mäenpää, Eelis Kuusjärvi, Aarne Kalela
18	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1		
     Ville Viitakoski, Antti Puustinen, Jedidiah Dormeus, Eetu Valtola, Lauri Alm, Leevi Varhomaa, Nuutti Kyllönen, Eden Kotilainen
19	Naantalin Löyly 1		
     Veikko Paana, Wiljam Söderholm, Niko Kaunisto, Luka Hallenberg, Hannes Santavuori, Julius Aaltonen
20	Oulun Pyrintö 1		
     Veeti Purola, Jussi Raudaskoski, Topi Timonen, Armas Uusitalo
21	Oulun Pyrintö 2		
     Juuso Mäkelä, Oskari Hyykoski, Väinö Kekkonen, Aleksi Pohjola
22	Riihimäen Kisko 1		
     Vilho Haaksluoto, Jusa Niemi, Elias Hietanen, Arttu Haaksluoto
23	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1		
     Matia Keltto, Oliver Metsälä, Joni Haapamäki, Lauri Takala, Helmeri Lonkainen, Tuomas Lähdemäki, Veikko Kiviniemi
24	Vantaan Salamat 1		
     Tumi Siranko, Eeli Mäkelä, Ukko Ikonen, Aleksi Karvo, Abdulrahman Imoro, Noel Joensuu
25	Vetelin Urheilijat 1		
     Joosef Ahmed, Mahmoud Bakar, Oskari Tikkakoski, Kasper Björkbacka, Aapo Haukilahti

P15 4 x 800 m

2	Turun Urheiluliitto 1		
     Edwin Itämeri, Alvar Itämeri, Emil Aaltonen, Eero Lahdenkauppi, Riku Naula, Julius Antola, Elias Santalahti, Sisu Saarinen
3	Kenttäurheilijat-58 1		
     Ville Korhonen, Justus Korvenpää, Vili Hahto, Tero Korpi, Josue Perez Rosello, Niko Tilander, Pyry Heiskanen, Leevi Piispanen
4	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1		
     Valtteri Kinnunen, Kalle Tossavainen, Lauri Lakanen, Tommi Sivill, Konsta Vuorela, Vilho Hietala, Milo Äyrämö, Niilo Hämäläinen
5	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1		
     Viljami Lestinen, Maxim Både, Ohto Heiskanen, Leo Heinonen, Aarni Anttila, Henrik Lounela, Eino Sormunen
7	Oulun Pyrintö 1		
     Topi Timonen, Armas Uusitalo, Jussi Raudaskoski, Juuso Mäkelä
9	Espoon Tapiot 1		
     August Mikkola, Henrik Laiho, Emil Alajoutsijärvi, Mikail Uusiperhe, Aapeli Oila, Veikko Valovirta
10	IK Falken 1		
     Arvid Kock, Tony Ahlvik, Max Byström, Emil Klemets, Alvar Asplund
11	Karhulan Katajaiset 1		
     Veikka Porkka, Aatu Räsänen, Valtteri Partanen, Eino Mannonen, Roni Naski, Onni Hannula, Akseli Nurmi, Viljami Nurminen
12	Lempäälän Kisa 1		
     Otso Luodeslampi, Jesse Salo, Eelis Kuusjärvi, Eero Ranta, Aarne Kalela
13	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1		
     Antti Puustinen, Lauri Alm, Jedidiah Dormeus, Nuutti Kyllönen, Lassi Seppänen, Eetu Valtola, Ville Viitakoski, Eden Kotilainen
14	Naantalin Löyly 1		
     Julius Aaltonen, Hannes Santavuori, Veikko Paana, Wiljam Söderholm, Niko Kaunisto
15	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1		
     Joni Haapamäki, Matia Keltto, Lauri Takala, Oliver Metsälä, Aleksi Hauhia, Aaro Hölsö, Eetu Muhonen, Juuso Koski
16	Vantaan Salamat 1		
     Tumi Siranko, Eeli Mäkelä, Ukko Ikonen, Aleksi Karvo, Abdulrahman Imoro, Noel Joensuu
17	Vetelin Urheilijat 1		
     Mahmoud Bakar, Kasper Björkbacka, Aapo Haukilahti, Joosef Ahmed, Oskari Tikkakoski, Elias Björkbacka

P15 4 x 80 m aj

1	Tampereen Pyrintö 1		
     Leevi Ortju, Jami Pesonen, Paavo Lahti, Marius Riihimäki, Vili Lahtinen
5	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1		
     Viljami Lestinen, Lauri Kylmäpuro, Eero Sormunen, Eino Sormunen, Aarni Anttila, Peik Riska, Henrik Lounela, Ohto Heiskanen
6	Vantaan Salamat 1		
     Tumi Siranko, Eeli Mäkelä, Ukko Ikonen, Aleksi Karvo, Abdulrahman Imoro, Noel Joensuu, Nooa Merimaa
7	Kuivasjärven Aura 1		
     Teemu Koskela, Otso Kylmänen, Eetu Ylikunnari, Ronni Mäntyranta, Roope Raatikainen
8	Riihimäen Kisko 1		
     Vilho Haaksluoto, Elias Hietanen, Arttu Haaksluoto, Jusa Niemi
9	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2		
     Aarni Anttila, Peik Riska, Ohto Heiskanen, Henrik Lounela
10	Joensuun Kataja 1		
     Vinski Hynninen, Onni Nyyssönen, Topias Mustonen, Eeli Mustonen, Renne Kankkunen, Samuel Sallinen, Otso Nyyssönen
11	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1		
     Juuso Tapanila, Tommi Järvenpää, Vilho Ketonen, Oliver Koskinen, Tommi Sivill, Elias Tiihonen, Joona Viitala
12	Lahden Ahkera 1		
     Markus Vainio, Touko Tarvonen, Oliver Koskela, Saku Puustinen, Tobias Moreno, Santtu Kekkonen, Matias Salminen
13	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1		
     Aleksi Hilska, Perttu Aakko, Eelis Hyvärinen, Aatu Pohjonen, Tiitus Qvintus
14	Lempäälän Kisa 1		
     Eelis Kuusjärvi, Niklas Piirainen, Aarne Kalela, Eero Ranta, Viljami Kuusjärvi
15	Oulun Pyrintö 1		
     Armas Uusitalo, Juuso Mäkelä, Topi Timonen, Jussi Raudaskoski, Veeti Purola, Oskari Hyykoski, Aleksi Pohjola, Väinö Kekkonen

T15 4 x 100 m

1	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1		
     Chantelle Peter, Elle Ceder, Iida Tossavainen, Unna Korja, Venla Virrantuomi, Taimi Vallinoja, Minni Ruska, Marianne Salmi
2	Helsingfors IFK 1		
     Adriana Kalymialaris, Venla Reunanen, Kiia Äikää, Charlotte Kajander, Silja Filenius, Jonna Jäkkö, Elinda Koivula
3	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1		
     Pirkko Järvikylä, Vilma Pykäläinen, Aljona Karamzina, Eevi Ylitalo, Moona Heikkinen, Iida Pentti, Alina Pentti, Sofia Sauvola
4	Oulun Pyrintö 1		
     Milla Kangas, Armi Koskela, Kiia Vanhatupa, Anni Niskala, Hilda Erholtz, Ella Alavesa
7	Espoon Tapiot 1		
     Kia Suni, Matilda Helminen, Elli Rantala, Emilia Chandras, Elmiina Siikala
8	Tampereen Pyrintö 1		
     Iida Kastarinen, Kristiina Tamski, Krista Lehti, Monamaria Pyhältö
9	Alajärven Ankkurit 1		
     Sara Vuorela, Milja-Maria Lahti, Ilona Takala, Katariina Leppäaho, Anniina Viitasaari
10	Esbo Idrottsförening 1		
     Lina Kiviaho, Malin Rantala, Lotte Wikstedt, Emilia Siggberg, Nathalie Jakobsson, Linda Juvala, Sara Mäkelä, Matilda Pennanen
11	Esbo Idrottsförening 2		
     Lina Kiviaho, Malin Rantala, Linda Juvala, Matilda Pennanen, Sara Mäkelä, Emilia Siggberg
12	Espoon Tapiot 2		
     Kaisa Kivinen, Anni Nurminen, Isabella Strömberg, Mia Flink, Edit Palmen
13	Espoon Tapiot 3		
     Tara Sohlo, Elle Saari, Matilda Lahti, Olivia Rautiainen, Lena Liimatainen, Iida Rautio, Camilla Junes
14	Helsingin Tarmo 1		
     Milka Koivukoski, Aura Arvas, Elena Taskinen, Tara Lämsä, Saima Helminen, Pinja Liski, Jenna Aarnio, Saga Laine
15	IF Raseborg 1		
     Jill Friberg, Carolina Friman, Emelie Bergholm, Mathilda Silfer, Therese Äbb, Rebecca Malmberg
16	IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1		
     Lotta Lehtimäki, Julia Franzén, Ida Stenfors, Fanny Holm, Elin Tillander, Nellie Lindström, Lumi Koskelainen
17	IK Falken 1		
     Linnea Strandvall, Ellen Kock, Moa Hjulfors, Nathalie Ainasoja, Yasmine Bodbacka, Milla Byström
18	IK Falken 2		
     Sofie Lövsund, Matilda Ainasoja, Jeanessa Finne, Oona Sandell, Yasmine Bodbacka, Meya Henriksson
19	Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1		
     Sanja Mäenpää, Veera Ketonen, Susanna Kivioja, Oona-Maria Köykkä, Iida Vainionpää, Nea Haapamäki, Jiina Niemelä
20	Ilmajoen Kisailijat 2		
     Jiina Niemelä, Iida Vainionpää, Olivia Laasanen, Nea Haapamäki, Sofia Coslet
21	Janakkalan Jana 1		
     Nea Nummenpää, Aada Aarnio, Tuuli Kulju, Meeri Koliseva
22	Joensuun Kataja 1		
     Jonna Aalto, Olivia Panhelainen, Oona Kareinen, Nuuna Piipponen
23	Joensuun Kataja 2		
     Jessica Pappinen, Mimmi Marttinen, Elina Ruusuvuori, Venla Simonen
24	Joensuun Kataja 3		
     Kerttu Kaihola, Aida Ahlhom, Iiris Voutilainen, Mandi Mäkinen, Nella Voutilainen
25	Kalajoen Junkkarit 1		
     Essi Rahkola, Emilia Reinikainen, Frida Isojärvi, Jenniina Tuura, Taija Nousiainen, Heta Rautio
26	Karhulan Katajaiset 1		
     Kira Kaipiainen, Niia Auranen, Iisa Auranen, Eevi Lehtinen, Pihla Kallio, Anni Olli, Sonja Lahti, Inka Räsänen
27	Kuivasjärven Aura 1		
     Fanni Hokkanen, Laura Raatikainen, Siiri Kylmänen, Nella Muhos
28	Kuivasjärven Aura 2		
     Siiri Kukkola, Emma-Tuulia Eriksson, Neea Möttönen, Olivia Tuomela
29	Kuivasjärven Aura 3		
     Isla Mehtälä, Elsa Okkonen, Anna Myllyniemi, Milla Hämäläinen
30	Kuivasjärven Aura 4		
     Sofia Tahkokorpi, Ruut Salmi, Anna Spets, Rebekka Lohi, Saini Oja
31	Kuopion Reipas 1		
     Tuuli Kämäräinen, Maija Lahtela, Selma Mäntyselkä, Miia Kaskela, Nea Vartiainen, Hanna Sipponen
32	Lahden Ahkera 1		
     Jenni Väänänen, Helmiina Saarikunnas, Celina Salonen, Vilja Hautaniemi, Silja Niemi, Alexandra Vilander, Hilla Tuominen
33	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1		
     Sara Kyllönen, Veera Heinonen, Hanna Sedig, Katja Honkanen, Peppi-Lotta Kotilainen
34	Larsmo IF 1		
     Venla Vikström, Vilma Björkskog, Josefina Kackur, Alma Byggmästar, Meyah Thylin, Mella Snellman
35	Lempäälän Kisa 1		
     Erin Lönnqvist, Pinja Kukko, Veera Rantala, Venla Vaittinen, Ainu Verho
36	Liedon Parma 1		
     Veera Sovijärvi, Hilma Karonen, Liisa Alare, Ella-Sofia Hyövelä, Oona Lampinen
37	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 1		
     Lilli Lindgren, Elli Paananen, Alisa Salminiemi, Liisi Halen
38	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1		
     Heidi Paasonen, Silja Kallioinen, Neela Ombati, Venla Kapiainen, Kira Paajoki, Saga Rasimus, Emma Korpikallio, Sofia Kokko
39	Naantalin Löyly 1		
     Matilda Mehto, Lotta Kantonen, Eden Kytö, Isla Lehtonen, Essi Mäkilä, Roosa Välimäki
40	Pohjan Koitto 1		
     Sointu Oinas, Olivia Laine, Helmi Kunnari, Leanna Kesti, Taru Repo
41	Porin Yleisurheilu 1		
     Milja Miikkulainen, Vilma Koski, Rauha Rajainmäki, Milja Perälä
42	Porin Yleisurheilu 2		
     Nea-Kaisa Kataja, Petra Broman, Linnea Tuominen, Milja Helin
43	Riihimäen Kisko 1		
     Eevi Aarnio, Olivia Lindholm, Tähkä-Alina Koskela, Laura Mantila
44	Riihimäen Kisko 2		
     Siiri Kantanen, Annika Piiroinen, Ida Aarnio, Aada Grönroos, Elina Malinen, Sanni-Veera Viertola, Eerika Vilen
45	Savonlinnan Riento 1		
     Inca Ikonen, Essi Nurmela, Oona Immonen, Mette Voutilainen, Siiri Lindholm, Ella-Sofia Kaiponen, Helmi Kutvonen
46	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1		
     Camilla Vähä-Laakso, Amelie Koivuluoma, Matilda Koivisto, Kiia Perttula, Kaisa Lähdemäki, Minttu Meriläinen, Mimmi Raninen, Anniina Latva-Kivistö
47	Tampereen Pyrintö 2		
     Theresa Peltoniemi, Juuli Markkula, Juuli Saloniemi, Jenny Laatikainen, Nilla Oksanen, Milja Lehtinen, Sini Rantala
48	Turun Urheiluliitto 1		
     Enni Virjonen, Meeri Haapio, Emilin Ayelbassa, Emmi Tiljander, Aava Koskinen
49	Turun Urheiluliitto 2		
     Henriikka Heinonen, Aada Haavisto, Aava Koskinen, Josefina Tenovuo, Unnaveera Unadike, Ida Leppänen
50	Vasa Idrottssällskap 1		
     Emelie Wiik, Elvira Åbrandt, Elisabeth Kvist, Tilde Nordman
51	Vasa Idrottssällskap 2		
     Stella Ehnström, Tuva Nylund, Lotta Lithén, Ingrid Kass, Linnea Ståhl, Ella Wallin
52	Vehkalahden Veikot 1		
     Tytti Seppälä, Maria Tasa, Satu Kuokka, Neea Lanki, Sanni Liikanen, Netta Kormu
53	Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1		
     Miriam Puolimatka, Silja Saarinen, Emmi Savenius, Emmi Mäkinen, Aino Aalto, Pinja Kykkänen
54	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 1		
     Lotta Pudas, Ella Martimo, Tilda Junnonaho, Anniina Piipponen, Linnea Turunen, Sivia Turunen
55	Vetelin Urheilijat 1		
     Rebekka Pöyhönen, Viivi-Leena Kari, Vanessa Pöyhönen, Elli Siirilä
56	Viipurin Urheilijat 1		
     Iina Rantonen, Saana Säilä, Amelie Dosseh, Jade Oravainen, Jolanda Michelsson

T15 4 x 800 m

1	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1		
     Elle Ceder, Venla Virrantuomi, Taimi Vallinoja, Chantelle Peter, Unna Korja, Marianne Salmi, Lotta Lehtinen, Taika Henttonen
2	Turun Urheiluliitto 1		
     Linnea Kero, Iida Ruoho, Heta Mäkinen, Aada Haavisto, Roosa Fagerström, Anna Westermarck, Pinja Siljanto, Camilla Silen
3	Lahden Ahkera 1		
     Sofia Rinne, Hilla Tuominen, Celina Salonen, Emmi Piispanen, Neela Notkonen, Suvi Reunanen, Helmiina Saarikunnas, Inka Peltola
4	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1		
     Saga Kallioinen, Silja Kallioinen, Venla Kapiainen, Neela Ombati, Heidi Paasonen, Alisa Parkkonen, Ilona Pelli, Silja Valtola
7	Espoon Tapiot 1		
     Livia Kytömaa, Edit Palmen, Nella Hjort, Kia Suni
9	Alajärven Ankkurit 1		
     Katariina Leppäaho, Emmi Piispanen, Liinu Järvinen, Ilona Takala, Sara Vuorela
10	Helsingfors IFK 1		
     Adriana Kalymialaris, Charlotte Kajander, Jonna Jäkkö, Kiia Äikää, Venla Reunanen, Silja Filenius
11	IF Raseborg 1		
     Mathilda Silfer, Therese Äbb, Rebecca Malmberg, Jill Friberg, Carolina Friman, Emelie Bergholm
12	IK Falken 1		
     Ellen Kock, Jeanessa Finne, Linnea Strandvall, Sofie Lövsund, Oona Sandell, Enya Lönnqvist, Meya Henriksson
13	IK Falken 2		
     Matilda Ainasoja, Moa Hjulfors, Yasmine Bodbacka, Nathalie Ainasoja, Linnea Strandvall, Milla Byström, Sofie Lövsund
14	Joensuun Kataja 1		
     Iiris Voutilainen, Elina Ruusuvuori, Nella Voutilainen, Mandi Mäkinen, Noora Hukka
15	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1		
     Olivia Puranen, Melina Vertala, Erika Parkkonen, Christine Kuusisto, Mary Mehinen, Netta Postila, Enni Mustaparta, Anna Njie
16	Kalajoen Junkkarit 1		
     Taija Nousiainen, Alma Junnikkala, Tilda Sorvari, Lotta Oja, Sandra Heikkilä, Pinja Nauha
17	Kalannin Vankka 1		
     Sofia Talvensaari, Anni Saarinen, Nanna Kukkula, Emilia Ellä
18	Karhulan Katajaiset 1		
     Niia Auranen, Iisa Auranen, Pihla Kallio, Eevi Lehtinen, Kira Kaipiainen, Sonja Lahti, Inka Räsänen, Roosa Heiskanen
19	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1		
     Peppi-Lotta Kotilainen, Veera Heinonen, Tiitu Hjerppe, Saimi Kivelä, Iida Karhunen, Anni Mäki-Hokkonen
20	Naantalin Löyly 1		
     Essi Mäkilä, Roosa Välimäki, Lotta Kantonen, Isla Lehtonen, Matilda Mehto
21	Pohjan Koitto 1		
     Sointu Oinas, Taru Repo, Mona Pitkänen, Olivia Laine, Laura Ojala
22	Porin Yleisurheilu 1		
     Milja Helin, Linnea Tuominen, Petra Broman, Nea-Kaisa Kataja, Vilma Koski, Rauha Rajainmäki
23	Savonlinnan Riento 1		
     Siiri Lindholm, Inca Ikonen, Taiga Haapala, Lumi Haapala, Oona Immonen, Essi Nurmela, Mette Voutilainen
24	Tampereen Pyrintö 1		
     Juuli Markkula, Monamaria Pyhältö, Juuli Saloniemi, Emilia Aho, Teea Rajala, Karoliina Tapala, Fanny Rantanen
25	Vasa Idrottssällskap 1		
     Stella Ehnström, Ida Nordkvist, Tuva Nylund, Tilde Nordman
26	Vehkalahden Veikot 1		
     Maria Tasa, Neea Lanki, Satu Kuokka, Sanni Liikanen, Tytti Seppälä, Netta Kormu
27	Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1		
     Miriam Puolimatka, Aino Aalto, Pinja Kykkänen, Emmi Savenius, Silja Saarinen, Emmi Mäkinen
28	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 1		
     Ella Martimo, Tilda Junnonaho, Sivia Turunen, Linnea Turunen, Anniina Piipponen, Lotta Pudas

T15 4 x 80 m aj

1	Oulun Pyrintö 1		
     Kiia Vanhatupa, Anni Niskala, Armi Koskela, Hilda Erholtz, Milla Kangas, Ella Alavesa
2	Helsingfors IFK 1		
     Kiia Äikää, Venla Reunanen, Adriana Kalymialaris, Charlotte Kajander, Elinda Koivula, Jonna Jäkkö
4	Tampereen Pyrintö 1		
     Iida Kastarinen, Kristiina Tamski, Juuli Markkula, Theresa Peltoniemi, Pihla Lahtinen, Angeliina Ruotsalainen, Oona Kokko, Hertta Hakala
5	Turun Urheiluliitto 1		
     Enni Virjonen, Emmi Tiljander, Emilin Ayelbassa, Aava Koskinen, Meeri Haapio, Aada Haavisto
7	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1		
     Moona Heikkinen, Siiri Kihlman, Aljona Karamzina, Eevi Ylitalo, Alina Pentti, Essi Suni, Erika Parkkonen, Jenny Grönholm
8	Espoon Tapiot 1		
     Mia Flink, Matilda Helminen, Elli Rantala, Emilia Chandras
9	Alajärven Ankkurit 1		
     Sara Vuorela, Anniina Viitasaari, Milja-Maria Lahti, Katariina Leppäaho, Ilona Takala
10	Esbo Idrottsförening 1		
     Emilia Siggberg, Sara Mäkelä, Linda Juvala, Matilda Pennanen, Lotte Wikstedt, Lina Kiviaho
11	Espoon Tapiot 2		
     Anni Nurminen, Kaisa Kivinen, Isabella Strömberg, Edit Palmen, Tara Sohlo, Elle Saari
12	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1		
     Iida Tossavainen, Minni Ruska, Chantelle Peter, Elle Ceder, Venla Virrantuomi
13	Helsingin Tarmo 1		
     Milka Koivukoski, Aura Arvas, Elena Taskinen, Saima Helminen, Tara Lämsä, Pinja Liski, Jenna Aarnio
14	IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1		
     Lotta Lehtimäki, Julia Franzén, Ida Stenfors, Fanny Holm, Elin Tillander, Nellie Lindström, Lumi Koskelainen
15	IK Falken 1		
     Linnea Strandvall, Sofie Lövsund, Nathalie Ainasoja, Yasmine Bodbacka, Jeanessa Finne, Matilda Ainasoja
16	Joensuun Kataja 1		
     Mimmi Marttinen, Aida Ahlhom, Venla Simonen, Oona Kareinen
17	Joensuun Kataja 2		
     Elina Ruusuvuori, Kerttu Kaihola, Iiris Voutilainen, Mandi Mäkinen, Nella Voutilainen, Olivia Panhelainen
18	Kalajoen Junkkarit 1		
     Emilia Reinikainen, Lotta Mäkelä, Fiia Niemelä, Heta Rautio
19	Karhulan Katajaiset 1		
     Kira Kaipiainen, Niia Auranen, Iisa Auranen, Eevi Lehtinen, Pihla Kallio, Inka Räsänen, Sonja Lahti, Anni Olli
20	Lahden Ahkera 1		
     Helmiina Saarikunnas, Vilja Hautaniemi, Celina Salonen, Alisa Rauhamaa, Hilla Tuominen
21	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1		
     Sara Kyllönen, Veera Heinonen, Katja Honkanen, Hanna Sedig, Jemina Nurmela
22	Lempäälän Kisa 1		
     Pinja Kukko, Erin Lönnqvist, Veera Rantala, Venla Vaittinen, Ainu Verho
23	Liedon Parma 1		
     Oona Lampinen, Liisa Alare, Hilma Karonen, Ella-Sofia Hyövelä, Veera Sovijärvi
24	Naantalin Löyly 1		
     Lotta Kantonen, Matilda Mehto, Essi Mäkilä, Isla Lehtonen, Roosa Välimäki
25	Pohjan Koitto 1		
     Sointu Oinas, Olivia Laine, Helmi Kunnari, Taru Repo
26	Riihimäen Kisko 1		
     Tähkä-Alina Koskela, Eevi Aarnio, Laura Mantila, Olivia Lindholm
27	Riihimäen Kisko 2		
     Annika Piiroinen, Aada Grönroos, Ida Aarnio, Elina Malinen, Siiri Kantanen, Sanni-Veera Viertola, Eerika Vilen
28	Savonlinnan Riento 1		
     Inca Ikonen, Siiri Lindholm, Essi Nurmela, Oona Immonen, Mette Voutilainen, Ella-Sofia Kaiponen, Helmi Kutvonen
29	Tampereen Pyrintö 2		
     Jenny Laatikainen, Juuli Saloniemi, Ella Mikkola, Oona Moisio, Pihla Lahtinen, Oona Kokko, Angeliina Ruotsalainen, Hertta Hakala
30	Vehkalahden Veikot 1		
     Maria Tasa, Neea Lanki, Netta Kormu, Satu Kuokka, Tytti Seppälä, Sanni Liikanen
31	Vetelin Urheilijat 1		
     Viivi-Leena Kari, Rebekka Pöyhönen, Elli Siirilä, Vanessa Pöyhönen
32	Viipurin Urheilijat 1		
     Iina Rantonen, Saana Säilä, Amelie Dosseh, Jade Oravainen, Jolanda Michelsson

X 4 x 1500 m

1	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1		
     Mona Jäppinen, Panu Jantunen, Suvi Selvenius, Eero Saleva, Moona Latvala, Aki Nummela, Suvi Miettinen, Topi Raitanen
2	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1		
     Katri Niemistö, Otto Kaario, Anna-Elina Heikkinen, Eemil Helander, Kiia Paavola, Katja Järvelä, Miika Takala, Jaakko Nieminen
3	Lahden Ahkera 1		
     Ossi Kekki, Emma Katajalaakso, Hannu Granberg, Ilona Mononen, Kristiina Mäki, Helmi Vuorimaa, Wilho Hautala
4	Turun Urheiluliitto 1		
     Lotta-Maria Maine, Mustafe Muuse, Janica Rauma, Tuure Haapanen, Viola Westling, Juuso Hakala, Anni Räty, Johannes Brunila
6	Joensuun Kataja 1		
     Konsta Hämäläinen, Samuel Auvinen, Mika Kotiranta, Veera Kontkanen, Lotta Tarvainen, Venla Häkkinen
7	Lahden Ahkera 2		
     Martti Siikaluoma, Janne Kanerva, Pinja Kotinurmi, Anne Rajaniemi, Emilia Jousimaa, Emma Katajalaakso
8	Turun Urheiluliitto 2		
     Ali Abdulrahman, Lotta Sundqvist, Eetu Lindholm, Aino Niemi, Samuli Huusko, Johanna Sällinen, Anna Hyvärinen, Jukka Kero
9	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2		
     Sara-Elise Ruokonen, Jussi Huuskonen, Luukas Kontro, Sini Lällä, Julia Enarvi, Juhani Lindholm, Alexi Ruokamo
10	Lempäälän Kisa 1		
     Sini Tirri, Aleksi Kivelä, Nora Kytäjä, Santtu Heikkinen, Venla Ranta, Leevi Keronen
11	Lempäälän Kisa 2		
     Emma Ranta, Leevi Keronen, Venla Ranta, Joona Sointu
12	Limingan Niittomiehet 1		
     Topi Alahuhta, Samuli Hussa, Nelli-Lotta Karppelin, Jaakko Kotajärvi, Eveliina Kujala, Aapo Mäkiniemi, Simeon Rissanen, Sara Säkkinen
13	Oulun Pyrintö 1		
     Iida Haataja, Lumi Laitinen, Elina Heikkinen, Iiro Erkkilä, Emil Huomo, Veeti Soikkeli
14	Vasa Idrottssällskap 1		
     Andrea Lilja, Alex Rauhala, Helena Knaapi, Harri Hietamäki, Cecilia Österblad, Joakim Träskelin