Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Hallikilpailu
06.02. klo 12:00 Hipposhallit Ilmoittautuneet
M 60m		
		
9	Arttu Peltola		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
33	Juho Koivisto		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
41	Kristian Peltola	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
49	Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
61	Oskari Lehtonen		Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
64	Pietari Valoranta	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
71	Riku Illukka		Vantaan Salamat
74	Samuel Purola		Oulun Pyrintö
92	Viljami Kaasalainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
M 200m		
		
9	Arttu Peltola		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
11	Dani Lirkki		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
31	Jonatan Kinnunen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
33	Juho Koivisto		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
43	Lassi Hakonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
61	Oskari Lehtonen		Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
64	Pietari Valoranta	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
74	Samuel Purola		Oulun Pyrintö
		
M 400m		
		
11	Dani Lirkki		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
31	Jonatan Kinnunen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
39	Juuso Hassi		Oriveden Ponnistus
40	Konsta Alatupa		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
42	Lasse Minkkinen		IF Raseborg
43	Lassi Hakonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
64	Pietari Valoranta	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
92	Viljami Kaasalainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
M 800m		
		
32	Joonas Rinne		Saarijärven Pullistus
38	Jussi Huuskonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
42	Lasse Minkkinen		IF Raseborg
47	Lauri Hassi		Oriveden Ponnistus
48	Leevi Tähtinen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
57	Niklas Heikkilä		Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
59	Onni Ikonen		Hankasalmen Hanka
93	Ville Lampinen		Kenttäurheilijat -58
		
M 1500m		
		
8	Antti Ihamäki		Alajärven Ankkurit
57	Niklas Heikkilä		Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
59	Onni Ikonen		Hankasalmen Hanka
62	Otto Kaario		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
87	Tuomas Puputti		IF Raseborg
		
M 3000m		
		
7	Antti Hyttinen		Vaajakosken Kuohu
8	Antti Ihamäki		Alajärven Ankkurit
10	Arttu Syrjäläinen	Nivalan Urheilijat
34	Juho Ylinen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
37	Jussi Eskola		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
62	Otto Kaario		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
88	Tuukka Mäkinen		Lauttakylän Luja
		
M 60m aidat		
		
2	Aleksi Salminen		Harjavallan Jymy
12	Eelis Hirvinen		Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku
24	Ilari Manninen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
39	Juuso Hassi		Oriveden Ponnistus
76	Santeri Kuusiniemi	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
M19 60m aidat		
		
33	Juho Koivisto		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
M Korkeus		
		
39	Juuso Hassi		Oriveden Ponnistus
52	Mika Polku		Virtain Urheilijat
		
M Seiväs		
		
63	Pietari Outinen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
M Pituus		
		
2	Aleksi Salminen		Harjavallan Jymy
31	Jonatan Kinnunen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
36	Julius Toivola		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
41	Kristian Peltola	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
M Kolmiloikka		
		
41	Kristian Peltola	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
		
		
		
N 60m		
		
1	Aino Pulkkinen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
4	Amanda Kulju		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
6	Anniina Kortetmaa	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
14	Emilia Kainulainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
15	Emmi Erikkilä		Raahen Vesa
16	Essi Ahonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
17	Fiinu Puustinen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
18	Gea Zitting		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
19	Gia Reinholm		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
26	Janette Rinne		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
27	Janina Jaatinen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
30	Johanna Nieminen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
44	Laura Koivisto		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
46	Laura Ollikainen	Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot
50	Maria Räsänen		Lapinlahden Veto
51	Miina Palonen		Viitasaaren Viesti
54	Monika Ahonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
58	Nora-Julia Isoluoma	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
65	Pihla Tuhkanen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
66	Piia Kalliomäki		Äänekosken Urheilijat
70	Riikka Savolainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
73	Roosa Mähönen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
75	Sanni Mahonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
77	Sara Francis		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
84	Suvi-Tuuli Saarnio	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
85	Tessa Moisio		Kaipolan Vire
94	Wilhelmiina Harju	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
N 200m		
		
1	Aino Pulkkinen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
6	Anniina Kortetmaa	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
15	Emmi Erikkilä		Raahen Vesa
50	Maria Räsänen		Lapinlahden Veto
53	Minttu Rinne		Saarijärven Pullistus
58	Nora-Julia Isoluoma	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
67	Pinja Heinonen		Tampereen Pyrintö
75	Sanni Mahonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
77	Sara Francis		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
84	Suvi-Tuuli Saarnio	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
85	Tessa Moisio		Kaipolan Vire
		
N 400m		
		
1	Aino Pulkkinen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
13	Elvi Warwick		Kaipolan Vire
21	Heidi Salminen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
29	Jenna Maukonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
67	Pinja Heinonen		Tampereen Pyrintö
78	Sara Kuivisto		Borgå Akilles
90	Veera Perälä		Lahden Ahkera
91	Venla Saari		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
N 800m		
		
13	Elvi Warwick		Kaipolan Vire
20	Heidi Haapamäki		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
22	Heini Ikonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
29	Jenna Maukonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
78	Sara Kuivisto		Borgå Akilles
81	Siiri Rainio		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
90	Veera Perälä		Lahden Ahkera
91	Venla Saari		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
N 1500m		
		
20	Heidi Haapamäki		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
22	Heini Ikonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
55	Nathalie Blomqvist	IK Falken
72	Roosa Hämäläinen	Kälviän Tarmo
79	Sara-Elise Ruokonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
80	Satu Rautiainen		Koiviston Kipinä
		
N 3000m		
		
3	Alisa Virtanen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
56	Nerea Abrego		Helsingin Juoksijat
72	Roosa Hämäläinen	Kälviän Tarmo
79	Sara-Elise Ruokonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
80	Satu Rautiainen		Koiviston Kipinä
86	Tiina Alhonen		Vaajakosken Kuohu
91	Venla Saari		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
N 60m aidat		
4	Amanda Kulju		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
21	Heidi Salminen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
26	Janette Rinne		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
35	Julia Enarvi		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
58	Nora-Julia Isoluoma	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
N Korkeus		
		
4	Amanda Kulju		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
N Seiväs		
		
17	Fiinu Puustinen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
46	Laura Ollikainen	Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot
60	Oosa Siukonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
68	Pinja Koivumäki		Lauttakylän Luja
		
N Pituus		
		
5	Anne-Mari Lehtiö	Kenttäurheilijat -58
14	Emilia Kainulainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
18	Gea Zitting		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
19	Gia Reinholm		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
23	Heta Rasinkangas	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
27	Janina Jaatinen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
30	Johanna Nieminen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
51	Miina Palonen		Viitasaaren Viesti
54	Monika Ahonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
60	Oosa Siukonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
66	Piia Kalliomäki		Äänekosken Urheilijat
70	Riikka Savolainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
82	Sini Sanaslahti		Kaipolan Vire
83	Suvi Eerikäinen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
N Kolmiloikka		
		
44	Laura Koivisto		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
54	Monika Ahonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
66	Piia Kalliomäki		Äänekosken Urheilijat
70	Riikka Savolainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
73	Roosa Mähönen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
89	Veera Möttönen		Raahen Vesa
94	Wilhelmiina Harju	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
N Kuula		
		
18	Gea Zitting		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
25	Inka Sinivuori		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
45	Laura Lehto		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
N Parakuula		
		
28	Jasmine Repo		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
69	Riikka Saastamoinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat