Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Hallikilpailu
13.02. klo 12:00 Pirkanmaan Avoimet Nuorten Hallikisat Ilmoittautuneet
Pirkanmaan Avoimet Nuorten Hallikisat
Tampereen Urheilijat -38
13.02.2021

M 60m
     Akseli Eskelinen                 LappUM                                      
     Aleksi Heimonen                  TampU                                       
     David Bamm                       VasaIS                                      
     Jaakko Linnus                    TampPy                                      
     Jere Haapalainen                 TampPy                                      
     Joel Turkka                      TampPy                                      
     Pyry Iltanen                     TampPy                                      


N 60m
     Aino Eno                         TampU                                       
     Amanda Lapinleimu                                                            
     Arlena Mikkonen                  TampU                                       
     Frida Hämäläinen                 TampPy                                      
     Janika Jokinen                   TampU                                       
     Kaisa Pousi                      TampPy                                      
     Veera Pudas                      VeitsilKV                                   
     Viivi Hellman                    TampPy                                      


M 300m
     Eino Perämaa                     TampPy                                      
     Jaakko Linnus                    TampPy                                      
     Jere Haapalainen                 TampPy                                      
     Patrik Järvinen                  TampPy                                      
     Pyry Iltanen                     TampPy                                      


N 300m
     Aino Eno                         TampU                                       
     Hilla Uusimäki                   KU-58 
     Pihla Aro                        TampPy            


N Pituus
     Jenna Saarilahti                 TampPy                                      
     Lotta Mäkelä                     TampPy                                      
     Pinja Lehtinen                   LempKiYU                                    


M17 60m
     Aatu Vaittinen                   LempKiYU                                    
     Daniel Saaristo                  IkaalU                                      
     Elias Sireni                     YlöjU                                       
     Joona Lehtinen                   LempKiYU                                    
     Mikko Murto                      YlöjU                                       
     Miro Mäkinen                     YlöjU                                       
     Oskar Toomet                     TampPy                                      
     Patrik Järvinen                  TampPy                                      


N17 60m
     Serafina Salmi                   TampU                                       
     Iida Kujanpää                    TampPy                                      
     Vilma Pietilä                    TampPy                                      
     Vilma Kerälä                     HämeenlTa                                   
     Lima Kaki                        TampU                                       
     Aino Ojaniemi                    HämeenlTa                                   
     Erika Välkkynen                  HämeenlTa                                   
     Anni Nurminen                    TampPy                                      
     Anni Kantola                     TampPy                                      
     Josefina Salmi                   IkaalU                                      
     Carita Kivimäki                  IkaalU                                                                         


N17 300m
     Venla Laine                      TampU                                       
     Fanny Hormisto                   TampPy                                      
     Aada Borg                        TampPy                                      
     Serafina Salmi                   TampU                                       
     Carita Kivimäki                  IkaalU                                      
     Jenna Saarilahti                 TampPy                                      
     Nataliya Rozhnova                ViipU                                       
     Lotta Mäkelä                     TampPy                                                                          


M17 800m
     Veli-Matti Keso                  IkaalU                                      


N17 800m
     Helmi Karkiainen                 KeurKi                                      


M17 Pituus
     Eemil Kulmala                    VehmU                                       
     Eino Perämaa                     TampPy                                      
     Joona Lehtinen                   LempKiYU                                    
     Konsta Tynkkynen                 TampPy                                      
     Oskar Toomet                     TampPy                                      


N17 Pituus
     Aino Ojaniemi                    HämeenlTa                                   
     Anni Kantola                     TampPy                                      
     Anni Nurminen                    TampPy                                      
     Iida Kujanpää                    TampPy                                      
     Josefina Salmi                   IkaalU                                      
     Olivia Asikainen                 KaipVi                                      
     Oona Lento                       TampPy                                      
     Roosa Myllymäki                  TampPy                                      
     Vilma Kerälä                     HämeenlTa                                   


M19 60m
     Manu Mäenpää                     LempKiYU                                    


N19 60m
     Anni Vähäkoski                   TampU                                       


M19 Pituus
     Mikko Mäkipää                    IkaalU                                      


N19 Pituus
     Anni Vähäkoski                   TampU                                       
     Lima Kaki                        TampU