Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
pm-kilpailut
25.07. klo 10:00 Pohjois-Savon 9-15v. piirihuipentuma Ilmoittautuneet
P15 100 m       

1   1  21 Nico Boman                              2005 VarkKV        

P15 Korkeus     

1   1 133 Matias Perälä                           2005 IisVi         

P15 Moukari     

1   1 123 Veeti Paavola                           2005 SiilPo        

P15 Kuula       

1   1  37 Juho Hiltunen                           2005 IisVi         

P15 Kiekko      

1   1 123 Veeti Paavola                           2005 SiilPo        

P15 Keihäs      

1   1  37 Juho Hiltunen                           2005 IisVi         

P14 100 m       

1   1 237 Eelis Turunen                           2006 KuopRei       
1   2  42 Samu Hyvönen                            2006 KuopRei       

P14 300 m       

1   1 237 Eelis Turunen                           2006 KuopRei       

P14 2000 m      

1   1  52 Toni Juntunen                           2006 PyhäsU        

P14 1500 m ej   

1   1 243 Eetu Valtola                            2006 MikkKV        

P14 100 m aj    

1   1 107 Eeli Mustonen                           2006 JoensKa       

P14 Korkeus     

1   1 107 Eeli Mustonen                           2006 JoensKa       

P14 Seiväs      

1   1 107 Eeli Mustonen                           2006 JoensKa       

P14 Keihäs      

1   1 107 Eeli Mustonen                           2006 JoensKa       

P13 60 m        

1   1  30 Eevert Happonen                         2007 KuopRei       
1   2  98 Veeti Mähönen                           2007 LeppävVi      
1   3 251 Damien Voutilainen                      2007 NilsNu        
1   4 233 Sampo Tulila                                 VesU          

P13 200 m       

1   1  30 Eevert Happonen                         2007 KuopRei       
1   2  98 Veeti Mähönen                           2007 LeppävVi      
1   3  53 Lauri Juvonen                           2007 SiilPo        
1   4 117 Onni Nyyssönen                          2007 JoensKa       
1   5 119 Otso Nyyssönen                          2007 JoensKa       

P13 1000 m      

1   1 176 Samuel Sallinen                         2007 JoensKa       
1   2 153 Arttu Ritvanen                          2007 KiuruvU       

P13 60 m aj     

1   1 127 Rasmus Pasanen                          2007 VarpVi        
1   2  53 Lauri Juvonen                           2007 SiilPo        
1   3 110 Topias Mustonen                         2007 JoensKa       
1   4 251 Damien Voutilainen                      2007 NilsNu        

P13 200 m aj    

1   1  53 Lauri Juvonen                           2007 SiilPo        

P13 Korkeus     

1   1  98 Veeti Mähönen                           2007 LeppävVi      
1   2 110 Topias Mustonen                         2007 JoensKa       

P13 Seiväs      

1   1 110 Topias Mustonen                         2007 JoensKa       

P13 Pituus      

1   1 127 Rasmus Pasanen                          2007 VarpVi        
1   2  30 Eevert Happonen                         2007 KuopRei       
1   3  98 Veeti Mähönen                           2007 LeppävVi      
1   4 117 Onni Nyyssönen                          2007 JoensKa       
1   5 119 Otso Nyyssönen                          2007 JoensKa       

P13 Kolmiloikka 

1   1  53 Lauri Juvonen                           2007 SiilPo        

P13 Moukari     

1   1  96 Lauri Mähönen                           2007 IisVi         

P13 Kuula       

1   1  96 Lauri Mähönen                           2007 IisVi         

P13 Kiekko      

1   1  96 Lauri Mähönen                           2007 IisVi         
1   2  53 Lauri Juvonen                           2007 SiilPo        
1   3 110 Topias Mustonen                         2007 JoensKa       
1   4 251 Damien Voutilainen                      2007 NilsNu        

P13 Keihäs      

1   1  30 Eevert Happonen                         2007 KuopRei       
1   2 110 Topias Mustonen                         2007 JoensKa       
1   3 251 Damien Voutilainen                      2007 NilsNu        

P12 60 m        

1   1  60 Renne Kankkunen                         2008 JoensKa       
1   2  71 Onni Koikkalainen                       2008 KajKi         
1   3  40 Jussi Huuskonen                         2008 VesU          

P12 200 m       

1   1  84 Niilo Kouvalainen                       2008 KiuruvU       

P12 1000 m      

1   1  41 Harri Hynynen                           2008 IisVi         
1   2  84 Niilo Kouvalainen                       2008 KiuruvU       
1   3  50 Aatu Juntunen                           2008 VierKoi       

P12 60 m aj     

1   1  55 Olavi Juvonen                           2008 SiilPo        
1   2  40 Jussi Huuskonen                         2008 VesU          

P12 Korkeus     

1   1  41 Harri Hynynen                           2008 IisVi         
1   2  55 Olavi Juvonen                           2008 SiilPo        
1   3  50 Aatu Juntunen                           2008 VierKoi       

P12 Seiväs      

1   1  55 Olavi Juvonen                           2008 SiilPo        

P12 Pituus      

1   1  84 Niilo Kouvalainen                       2008 KiuruvU       
1   2  71 Onni Koikkalainen                       2008 KajKi         

P12 Kolmiloikka 

1   1  55 Olavi Juvonen                           2008 SiilPo        
1   2  60 Renne Kankkunen                         2008 JoensKa       
1   3  40 Jussi Huuskonen                         2008 VesU          

P12 Kuula       

1   1 126 Aleksi Pasanen                          2008 SiilPo        
1   2  84 Niilo Kouvalainen                       2008 KiuruvU       
1   3  77 Aatu Korhonen                           2008 NilsNu        

P12 Kiekko      

1   1 126 Aleksi Pasanen                          2008 SiilPo        
1   2 155 Samuli Romakkaniemi                     2008 KuopRei       

P12 Keihäs      

1   1 126 Aleksi Pasanen                          2008 SiilPo        
1   2  84 Niilo Kouvalainen                       2008 KiuruvU       
1   3  77 Aatu Korhonen                           2008 NilsNu        
1   4 219 Jalmari Suvanto                         2008 NilsNu        

P11 60 m        

1   1  48 Asseri Jestoi                           2009 JuankKuo      
1   2 122 Topi Osmala                             2009 VarkKV        
1   3  18 Santeri Anttonen                        2009 SiilPo        
1   4  74 Eetu Kokko                              2009 LeppävVi      
1   5 242 Veeti Valtanen                          2009 KuopRei       
1   6 151 Eero Rissanen                           2009 MaanMa        
1   7 239 Niklas Urpalainen                            SonkajPa      
1   8 145 Leevi Remonen                                VarkKV        

P11 1000 m      

1   1  18 Santeri Anttonen                        2009 SiilPo        
1   2  74 Eetu Kokko                              2009 LeppävVi      
1   3  27 Jami Hämäläinen                         2009 VarkKV        

P11 60 m aj     

1   1 225 Sisu Suvinen                            2009 LeppävVi      
1   2  27 Jami Hämäläinen                         2009 VarkKV        

P11 Korkeus     

1   1  48 Asseri Jestoi                           2009 JuankKuo      
1   2  74 Eetu Kokko                              2009 LeppävVi      
1   3  10 Topias Ahomaa                           2009 IisVi         

P11 Pituus      

1   1 225 Sisu Suvinen                            2009 LeppävVi      
1   2  48 Asseri Jestoi                           2009 JuankKuo      
1   3  18 Santeri Anttonen                        2009 SiilPo        
1   4 242 Veeti Valtanen                          2009 KuopRei       
1   5  27 Jami Hämäläinen                         2009 VarkKV        
1   6 192 Viktor Savolainen                       2009 KeitNu        
1   7 151 Eero Rissanen                           2009 MaanMa        

P11 Kolmiloikka 

1   1  74 Eetu Kokko                              2009 LeppävVi      
1   2  10 Topias Ahomaa                           2009 IisVi         

P11 Moukari     

1   1 218 Niko Sutinen                            2009 SiilPo        
1   2 242 Veeti Valtanen                          2009 KuopRei       

P11 Kuula       

1   1  48 Asseri Jestoi                           2009 JuankKuo      
1   2 242 Veeti Valtanen                          2009 KuopRei       

P11 Kiekko      

1   1 218 Niko Sutinen                            2009 SiilPo        
1   2  48 Asseri Jestoi                           2009 JuankKuo      
1   3 122 Topi Osmala                             2009 VarkKV        
1   4 112 Antti Nevalainen                        2009 SiilPo        
1   5 242 Veeti Valtanen                          2009 KuopRei       

P11 Keihäs      

1   1 225 Sisu Suvinen                            2009 LeppävVi      
1   2  48 Asseri Jestoi                           2009 JuankKuo      
1   3 112 Antti Nevalainen                        2009 SiilPo        
1   4 242 Veeti Valtanen                          2009 KuopRei       
1   5 192 Viktor Savolainen                       2009 KeitNu        
1   6  43 Tomi Iivanainen                         2009 SuonVa        

P10 60 m        

1   1  93 Lauri Launonen                          2010 KuopRei       
1   2 165 Mikko Rönkkö                            2010 VarpVi        
1   3 235 Lassi Tuomainen                         2010 KuopRei       
1   4 124 Santtu Paldanius                        2010 MaanMa        

P10 1000 m      

1   1  26 Vilho Haimakainen                       2010 KuopRei       
1   2 235 Lassi Tuomainen                         2010 KuopRei       

P10 60 m aj     

1   1  26 Vilho Haimakainen                       2010 KuopRei       
1   2 226 Toivo Takanen                           2010 JoensKa       

P10 Korkeus     

1   1  93 Lauri Launonen                          2010 KuopRei       
1   2 165 Mikko Rönkkö                            2010 VarpVi        

P10 Pituus      

1   1  93 Lauri Launonen                          2010 KuopRei       
1   2 183 Miika Savolainen                        2010 KuopRei       
1   3 226 Toivo Takanen                           2010 JoensKa       
1   4 184 Miska Savolainen                        2010 KeitNu        
1   5 124 Santtu Paldanius                        2010 MaanMa        

P10 Kolmiloikka 

1   1 104 Kasper Malinen                          2010 MaanMa        

P10 Moukari     

1   1 104 Kasper Malinen                          2010 MaanMa        

P10 Kuula       

1   1 183 Miika Savolainen                        2010 KuopRei       
1   2 104 Kasper Malinen                          2010 MaanMa        

P10 Kiekko      

1   1 165 Mikko Rönkkö                            2010 VarpVi        

P10 Keihäs      

1   1  93 Lauri Launonen                          2010 KuopRei       
1   2 183 Miika Savolainen                        2010 KuopRei       
1   3 104 Kasper Malinen                          2010 MaanMa        
1   4 184 Miska Savolainen                        2010 KeitNu        

P9 40 m        

1   1 169 Topias Saastamoinen                     2011 KuopRei       
1   2 170 Leo Sabat                               2011 KuopRei       
1   3 147 Aleksi Riikonen                         2011 KuopRei       
1   4  49 Lassi Jestoi                            2011 JuankKuo      
1   5 114 Väinö Nevalainen                        2011 SiilPo        
1   6  88 Miko Kuosmanen                          2011 IisVi         
1   7  28 Jesper Hämäläinen                       2011 VarkKV        
1   8 194 Elias Siekkinen                         2011 KeitNu        
1   9 189 Oskari Savolainen                       2011 KuopRei       
1  10 168 Kalle Rytkönen                          2012 MaanMa        
1  11 238 Aleksi Urpalainen                            SonkajPa      

P9 1000 m      

1   1 170 Leo Sabat                               2011 KuopRei       
1   2 147 Aleksi Riikonen                         2011 KuopRei       
1   3  49 Lassi Jestoi                            2011 JuankKuo      
1   4  88 Miko Kuosmanen                          2011 IisVi         
1   5 224 Nuutti Suvinen                          2013 LeppävVi      
1   6  28 Jesper Hämäläinen                       2011 VarkKV        
1   7  59 Juho Kainulainen                        2011 LapinlVe      

P9 Korkeus     

1   1 147 Aleksi Riikonen                         2011 KuopRei       
1   2  49 Lassi Jestoi                            2011 JuankKuo      
1   3 208 Melker Strandvall                       2011 IKFalken      
1   4  88 Miko Kuosmanen                          2011 IisVi         
1   5  91 Hugo Lasaroff                           2011 JoensKa       
1   6 238 Aleksi Urpalainen                            SonkajPa      

P9 Pituus      

1   1 169 Topias Saastamoinen                     2011 KuopRei       
1   2 170 Leo Sabat                               2011 KuopRei       
1   3 147 Aleksi Riikonen                         2011 KuopRei       
1   4 208 Melker Strandvall                       2011 IKFalken      
1   5 114 Väinö Nevalainen                        2011 SiilPo        
1   6 190 Peetu Savolainen                        2012 KuopRei       
1   7  88 Miko Kuosmanen                          2011 IisVi         
1   8 224 Nuutti Suvinen                          2013 LeppävVi      
1   9  28 Jesper Hämäläinen                       2011 VarkKV        
1  10  91 Hugo Lasaroff                           2011 JoensKa       
1  11 194 Elias Siekkinen                         2011 KeitNu        
1  12  59 Juho Kainulainen                        2011 LapinlVe      
1  13 168 Kalle Rytkönen                          2012 MaanMa        

P9 Moukari     

1   1 194 Elias Siekkinen                         2011 KeitNu        
1   2 189 Oskari Savolainen                       2011 KuopRei       

P9 Kuula       

1   1  49 Lassi Jestoi                            2011 JuankKuo      
1   2 190 Peetu Savolainen                        2012 KuopRei       
1   3  88 Miko Kuosmanen                          2011 IisVi         
1   4  91 Hugo Lasaroff                           2011 JoensKa       
1   5 194 Elias Siekkinen                         2011 KeitNu        
1   6  59 Juho Kainulainen                        2011 LapinlVe      
1   7 105 Tobias Malinen                          2011 MaanMa        

P9 Kiekko      

1   1  49 Lassi Jestoi                            2011 JuankKuo      
1   2  88 Miko Kuosmanen                          2011 IisVi         
1   3  91 Hugo Lasaroff                           2011 JoensKa       
1   4 194 Elias Siekkinen                         2011 KeitNu        
1   5 105 Tobias Malinen                          2011 MaanMa        

P9 Keihäs      

1   1 169 Topias Saastamoinen                     2011 KuopRei       
1   2  49 Lassi Jestoi                            2011 JuankKuo      
1   3 190 Peetu Savolainen                        2012 KuopRei       
1   4 224 Nuutti Suvinen                          2013 LeppävVi      
1   5 194 Elias Siekkinen                         2011 KeitNu        
1   6 105 Tobias Malinen                          2011 MaanMa        
1   7 168 Kalle Rytkönen                          2012 MaanMa        

T15 100 m       

1   1 115 Neea Nissinen                           2005 IisVi         
1   2 181 Vilma Savikkomaa                        2005 KuopRei       
1   3 236 Miina Turpeinen                         2005 VesU          
1   4 230 Elina Tolvanen                          2005 VesU          

T15 300 m       

1   1 181 Vilma Savikkomaa                        2005 KuopRei       

T15 80 m aj     

1   1 236 Miina Turpeinen                         2005 VesU          
1   2 230 Elina Tolvanen                          2005 VesU          

T15 300 m aj    

1   1  82 Netta Korhonen                          2005 SiilPo        

T15 Korkeus     

1   1 236 Miina Turpeinen                         2005 VesU          
1   2 230 Elina Tolvanen                          2005 VesU          

T15 Seiväs      

1   1 140 Aino Pyykkö                             2005 LieksU        
1   2  22 Maija Boren                                  LieksU        

T15 Pituus      

1   1 115 Neea Nissinen                           2005 IisVi         
1   2  82 Netta Korhonen                          2005 SiilPo        
1   3 181 Vilma Savikkomaa                        2005 KuopRei       
1   4 236 Miina Turpeinen                         2005 VesU          
1   5 230 Elina Tolvanen                          2005 VesU          

T15 Kolmiloikka 

1   1  82 Netta Korhonen                          2005 SiilPo        
1   2 236 Miina Turpeinen                         2005 VesU          
1   3 230 Elina Tolvanen                          2005 VesU          

T15 Moukari     

1   1 236 Miina Turpeinen                         2005 VesU          
1   2 230 Elina Tolvanen                          2005 VesU          

T15 Kuula       

1   1  31 Liinu Heiskanen                         2005 VierKoi       

T15 Kiekko      

1   1  31 Liinu Heiskanen                              VierKoi       

T15 Keihäs      

1   1  82 Netta Korhonen                          2005 SiilPo        

T14 100 m       

1   1  90 Maija Lahtela                           2006 KuopRei       
1   2  79 Helmi Korhonen                          2006 VarpVi        
1   3 249 Nea Vartiainen                          2006 KuopRei       
1   4 106 Selma Mäntyselkä                        2006 KuopRei       
1   5  70 Kiira Kiiskinen                         2006 JoensKa       
1   6 186 Nea Savolainen                          2006 MaanMa        
1   7  63 Miia Kaskela                            2006 KuopRei       

T14 300 m       

1   1 186 Nea Savolainen                          2006 MaanMa        
1   1 249 Nea Vartiainen                          2006 KuopRei       
1   2  94 Sylvi Liukkonen                         2006 PieksVe       

T14 800 m       

1   1 249 Nea Vartiainen                          2006 KuopRei       

T14 80 m aj     

1   1 249 Nea Vartiainen                          2006 KuopRei       
1   2  68 Elina Kiiskinen                         2006 KuopRei       
1   3   9 Aida Ahlholm                            2006 EspTa         
1   4   5 Jonna Aalto                             2006 JoensKa       
1   5 186 Nea Savolainen                          2006 MaanMa        

T14 300 m aj    

1   1  70 Kiira Kiiskinen                         2006 JoensKa       
1   2 186 Nea Savolainen                          2006 MaanMa        

T14 Korkeus     

1   1 249 Nea Vartiainen                          2006 KuopRei       
1   2  68 Elina Kiiskinen                         2006 KuopRei       
1   3  63 Miia Kaskela                            2006 KuopRei       

T14 Pituus      

1   1  90 Maija Lahtela                           2006 KuopRei       
1   2  79 Helmi Korhonen                          2006 VarpVi        
1   3  68 Elina Kiiskinen                         2006 KuopRei       
1   4 106 Selma Mäntyselkä                        2006 KuopRei       
1   5  70 Kiira Kiiskinen                         2006 JoensKa       
1   6 186 Nea Savolainen                          2006 MaanMa        
1   7  63 Miia Kaskela                            2006 KuopRei       

T14 Kolmiloikka 

1   1  90 Maija Lahtela                           2006 KuopRei       
1   2  68 Elina Kiiskinen                         2006 KuopRei       
1   3   9 Aida Ahlholm                            2006 EspTa         
1   4   5 Jonna Aalto                             2006 JoensKa       

T14 Kiekko      

1   1 249 Nea Vartiainen                          2006 KuopRei       
1   2  68 Elina Kiiskinen                         2006 KuopRei       

T14 Keihäs      

1   1  68 Elina Kiiskinen                         2006 KuopRei       
1   2  38 Ira Hirvonen                            2006 OutokPa       

T13 60 m        

1   1  81 Minja Korhonen                          2007 SiilPo        
1   2 113 Kristiina Nevalainen                    2007 SiilPo        
1   3 116 Venla Noronen                           2007 EspTa         
1   4 121 Teea Osmala                             2007 VarkKV        
1   5 156 Laura Rönkä                             2007 KiuruvU       
1   6 180 Sirkku Särkkä                           2007 VesU          
1   7  78 Anniina Korhonen                        2007 VesU          

T13 200 m       

1   1  81 Minja Korhonen                          2007 SiilPo        
1   2 113 Kristiina Nevalainen                    2007 SiilPo        
1   3 232 Anni Törrönen                           2007 SiilPo        
1   4 108 Hanna Mustonen                          2007 KeskiUYU      
1   5 156 Laura Rönkä                             2007 KiuruvU       

T13 1000 m      

1   1  81 Minja Korhonen                          2007 SiilPo        
1   2 156 Laura Rönkä                             2007 KiuruvU       

T13 60 m aj     

1   1 232 Anni Törrönen                           2007 SiilPo        
1   2 205 Hanna Sipponen                          2007 KuopRei       

T13 200 m aj    

1   1 205 Hanna Sipponen                          2007 KuopRei       

T13 Korkeus     

1   1 205 Hanna Sipponen                          2007 KuopRei       
1   2 108 Hanna Mustonen                          2007 KeskiUYU      
1   3 156 Laura Rönkä                             2007 KiuruvU       
1   4 180 Sirkku Särkkä                           2007 VesU          
1   5  78 Anniina Korhonen                        2007 VesU          

T13 Seiväs      

1   1 205 Hanna Sipponen                          2007 KuopRei       

T13 Pituus      

1   1 116 Venla Noronen                           2007 EspTa         
1   2 121 Teea Osmala                             2007 VarkKV        
1   3 205 Hanna Sipponen                          2007 KuopRei       
1   4 156 Laura Rönkä                             2007 KiuruvU       
1   5  78 Anniina Korhonen                        2007 VesU          
1   6  39 Ella Huuskonen                          2007 VesU          

T13 Kolmiloikka 

1   1  81 Minja Korhonen                          2007 SiilPo        
1   2 205 Hanna Sipponen                          2007 KuopRei       
1   3 180 Sirkku Särkkä                           2007 VesU          
1   4  78 Anniina Korhonen                        2007 VesU          
1   5  39 Ella Huuskonen                          2007 VesU          

T13 Moukari     

1   1  34 Piitu Heiskanen                         2007 VierKoi       

T13 Kuula       

1   1  34 Piitu Heiskanen                         2007 VierKoi       
1   2 180 Sirkku Särkkä                           2007 VesU          
1   3  39 Ella Huuskonen                          2007 VesU          

T13 Kiekko      

1   1 113 Kristiina Nevalainen                    2007 SiilPo        
1   2 121 Teea Osmala                             2007 VarkKV        
1   3  95 Leia Lommi                              2007 KarhU         
1   4 180 Sirkku Särkkä                           2007 VesU          
1   5  39 Ella Huuskonen                          2007 VesU          

T13 Keihäs      

1   1  81 Minja Korhonen                          2007 SiilPo        
1   2 180 Sirkku Särkkä                           2007 VesU          
1   3  39 Ella Huuskonen                          2007 VesU          

T12 60 m        

1   1  65 Sini Kettunen                           2008 IisVi         
1   2 252 Elle Vuohtoniemi                        2008 IisVi         
1   3 161 Elina Rönkkö                            2008 VarpVi        
1   4 207 Linnea Strandvall                       2008 IKFalken      
1   5 135 Aino Pitkänen                           2008 SiilPo        
1   6 247 Jonna Vartiainen                        2008 SiilPo        
1   7 134 Henni Piirainen                         2008 KeskiUYU      
1   8 212 Kaisla Suhonen                          2008 VarkKV        
1   9 188 Noora Savolainen                        2008 MaanMa        
1  10 166 Emma Rytkönen                           2008 MaanMa        

T12 200 m       

1   1 207 Linnea Strandvall                       2008 IKFalken      
1   2 188 Noora Savolainen                        2008 MaanMa        

T12 1000 m      

1   1 246 Silja Valtola                           2008 MikkKV        
1   2 182 Fanni Savolainen                        2008 KuopRei       
1   3 134 Henni Piirainen                         2008 KeskiUYU      
1   4 166 Emma Rytkönen                           2008 MaanMa        
1   5  36 Enni Herranen                           2008 KiuruvU       
1   6  85 Martta Kuhmonen                              VesU          

T12 60 m aj     

1   1 161 Elina Rönkkö                            2008 VarpVi        
1   2 207 Linnea Strandvall                       2008 IKFalken      
1   3 135 Aino Pitkänen                           2008 SiilPo        
1   4 247 Jonna Vartiainen                        2008 SiilPo        
1   5 188 Noora Savolainen                        2008 MaanMa        
1   6 166 Emma Rytkönen                           2008 MaanMa        

T12 200 m aj    

1   1 188 Noora Savolainen                        2008 MaanMa        

T12 Korkeus     

1   1 161 Elina Rönkkö                            2008 VarpVi        

T12 Pituus      

1   1  65 Sini Kettunen                           2008 IisVi         
1   2 252 Elle Vuohtoniemi                        2008 IisVi         
1   3 161 Elina Rönkkö                            2008 VarpVi        
1   4 207 Linnea Strandvall                       2008 IKFalken      
1   5 135 Aino Pitkänen                           2008 SiilPo        
1   6 247 Jonna Vartiainen                        2008 SiilPo        
1   7 212 Kaisla Suhonen                          2008 VarkKV        
1   8 188 Noora Savolainen                        2008 MaanMa        

T12 Kolmiloikka 

1   1 161 Elina Rönkkö                            2008 VarpVi        
1   2 166 Emma Rytkönen                           2008 MaanMa        
1   3 229 Helmi Toikkanen                         2008 VesU          

T12 Moukari     

1   1 161 Elina Rönkkö                            2008 VarpVi        
1   2  64 Sara-Marjut Kekkonen                    2008 SiilPo        
1   3 229 Helmi Toikkanen                         2008 VesU          

T12 Kuula       

1   1 135 Aino Pitkänen                           2008 SiilPo        
1   2 247 Jonna Vartiainen                        2008 SiilPo        
1   3  64 Sara-Marjut Kekkonen                    2008 SiilPo        
1   4 188 Noora Savolainen                        2008 MaanMa        
1   5 229 Helmi Toikkanen                         2008 VesU          

T12 Kiekko      

1   1  64 Sara-Marjut Kekkonen                    2008 SiilPo        
1   2 229 Helmi Toikkanen                         2008 VesU          

T12 Keihäs      

1   1  64 Sara-Marjut Kekkonen                    2008 SiilPo        
1   2 188 Noora Savolainen                        2008 MaanMa        
1   3 166 Emma Rytkönen                           2008 MaanMa        
1   4 229 Helmi Toikkanen                         2008 VesU          

T11 60 m        

1   1  75 Sanni Kokkonen                          2009 SiilPo        
1   2 139 Nea Puurunen                            2009 SiilPo        
1   3  83 Sanni Korkalainen                       2009 VarpVi        
1   4 120 Hilma Oksanen                           2009 KuopRei       
1   5  62 Tuuli Kärkkäinen                        2010 KiuruvU       
1   6 196 Venla Siekkinen                         2009 KeitNu        
1   7 172 Essi Sahlström                          2009 KeitNu        
1   8 149 Aada Rissanen                           2009 MaanMa        
1   9 125 Rita Partala                            2009 MaanMa        
1  10 132 Iida Pennanen                           2009 KiuruvU       

T11 1000 m      

1   1  61 Mimosa Karjalainen                      2009 SiilPo        
1   2  75 Sanni Kokkonen                          2009 SiilPo        
1   3 120 Hilma Oksanen                           2009 KuopRei       
1   4  87 Inka Kuningas                           2009 KeitNu        
1   5 149 Aada Rissanen                           2009 MaanMa        
1   6 125 Rita Partala                            2009 MaanMa        

T11 60 m aj     

1   1  61 Mimosa Karjalainen                      2009 SiilPo        
1   2  75 Sanni Kokkonen                          2009 SiilPo        
1   3  83 Sanni Korkalainen                       2009 VarpVi        
1   4 196 Venla Siekkinen                         2009 KeitNu        
1   5 172 Essi Sahlström                          2009 KeitNu        
1   6   1 Kauhanen Aada                           2009 HeinävYU      
1   7  87 Inka Kuningas                           2009 KeitNu        
1   8 149 Aada Rissanen                           2009 MaanMa        
1   9 132 Iida Pennanen                           2009 KiuruvU       

T11 Korkeus     

1   1  35 Nelli Helppolainen                      2009 PielavSa      
1   2  83 Sanni Korkalainen                       2009 VarpVi        
1   3 172 Essi Sahlström                          2009 KeitNu        
1   4   1 Kauhanen Aada                           2009 HeinävYU      
1   5  44 Emilia Jauhiainen                       2009 KiuruvU       
1   6 149 Aada Rissanen                           2009 MaanMa        
1   7 132 Iida Pennanen                           2009 KiuruvU       

T11 Pituus      

1   1  61 Mimosa Karjalainen                      2009 SiilPo        
1   2 250 Venla Vidgren                           2009 KuopRei       
1   3  75 Sanni Kokkonen                          2009 SiilPo        
1   4 139 Nea Puurunen                            2009 SiilPo        
1   5  56 Emma Kainulainen                        2009 IisVi         
1   6  62 Tuuli Kärkkäinen                        2010 KiuruvU       
1   7 196 Venla Siekkinen                         2009 KeitNu        
1   8 172 Essi Sahlström                          2009 KeitNu        
1   9  44 Emilia Jauhiainen                       2009 KiuruvU       
1  10  87 Inka Kuningas                           2009 KeitNu        
1  11 149 Aada Rissanen                           2009 MaanMa        
1  12 125 Rita Partala                            2009 MaanMa        
1  13 132 Iida Pennanen                           2009 KiuruvU       

T11 Kolmiloikka 

1   1  75 Sanni Kokkonen                          2009 SiilPo        
1   2  35 Nelli Helppolainen                      2009 PielavSa      
1   3 173 Essi Sahström                                KeitNu        
1   4  61 Mimosa Karjalainen                           SiilPo        
1   5 149 Aada Rissanen                                MaanMa        

T11 Moukari     

1   1  83 Sanni Korkalainen                       2009 VarpVi        
1   2 196 Venla Siekkinen                         2009 KeitNu        
1   3  44 Emilia Jauhiainen                       2009 KiuruvU       

T11 Kuula       

1   1 250 Venla Vidgren                           2009 KuopRei       
1   2  75 Sanni Kokkonen                          2009 SiilPo        
1   3 139 Nea Puurunen                            2009 SiilPo        
1   4  83 Sanni Korkalainen                       2009 VarpVi        
1   5  56 Emma Kainulainen                        2009 IisVi         
1   6  62 Tuuli Kärkkäinen                        2010 KiuruvU       
1   7 158 Sara Rönkä                              2009 KiuruvU       
1   8 196 Venla Siekkinen                         2009 KeitNu        
1   9 172 Essi Sahlström                          2009 KeitNu        
1  10  44 Emilia Jauhiainen                       2009 KiuruvU       
1  11 132 Iida Pennanen                           2009 KiuruvU       

T11 Kiekko      

1   1  83 Sanni Korkalainen                       2009 VarpVi        
1   2 196 Venla Siekkinen                         2009 KeitNu        
1   3  44 Emilia Jauhiainen                       2009 KiuruvU       

T11 Keihäs      

1   1 139 Nea Puurunen                            2009 SiilPo        
1   2  44 Emilia Jauhiainen                       2009 KiuruvU       
1   3 132 Iida Pennanen                           2009 KiuruvU       

T10 60 m        

1   1  69 Helmi Kiiskinen                         2010 KuopRei       
1   2  76 Sofia Kokkonen                          2010 SiilPo        
1   3 200 Siiri Sinisalo                          2010 SiilPo        
1   4 101 Pihla Mäkelä                            2010 KuopRei       
1   5  46 Essi Jelekäinen                         2010 SiilPo        
1   6  19 Martina Auvinen                         2010 KiuruvU       

T10 1000 m      

1   1  76 Sofia Kokkonen                          2010 SiilPo        
1   2 200 Siiri Sinisalo                          2010 SiilPo        

T10 60 m aj     

1   1  69 Helmi Kiiskinen                         2010 KuopRei       
1   2  76 Sofia Kokkonen                          2010 SiilPo        
1   3 101 Pihla Mäkelä                            2010 KuopRei       

T10 Korkeus     

1   1  69 Helmi Kiiskinen                         2010 KuopRei       
1   2  76 Sofia Kokkonen                          2010 SiilPo        
1   3  45 Riina Jauhiainen                        2010 KiuruvU       

T10 Pituus      

1   1 175 Annika Sairanen                         2010 SiilPo        
1   2  69 Helmi Kiiskinen                         2010 KuopRei       
1   3  76 Sofia Kokkonen                          2010 SiilPo        
1   4 200 Siiri Sinisalo                          2010 SiilPo        
1   5 101 Pihla Mäkelä                            2010 KuopRei       
1   6 227 Ninni Tiilikainen                       2010 KaavKai       
1   7  46 Essi Jelekäinen                         2010 SiilPo        
1   8  19 Martina Auvinen                         2010 KiuruvU       

T10 Moukari     

1   1  45 Riina Jauhiainen                        2010 KiuruvU       

T10 Kuula       

1   1 175 Annika Sairanen                         2010 SiilPo        
1   2  69 Helmi Kiiskinen                         2010 KuopRei       
1   3  76 Sofia Kokkonen                          2010 SiilPo        
1   4 200 Siiri Sinisalo                          2010 SiilPo        
1   5 101 Pihla Mäkelä                            2010 KuopRei       
1   6 227 Ninni Tiilikainen                       2010 KaavKai       
1   7  46 Essi Jelekäinen                         2010 SiilPo        
1   8  45 Riina Jauhiainen                        2010 KiuruvU       
1   9  19 Martina Auvinen                         2010 KiuruvU       

T10 Keihäs      

1   1  69 Helmi Kiiskinen                         2010 KuopRei       
1   2 200 Siiri Sinisalo                          2010 SiilPo        
1   3 101 Pihla Mäkelä                            2010 KuopRei       
1   4  45 Riina Jauhiainen                        2010 KiuruvU       
1   5  19 Martina Auvinen                         2010 KiuruvU       

T9 40 m        

1   1  80 Mette Korhonen                          2012 SiilPo        
1   2 143 Emma Reinikainen                        2011 VarkKV        
1   3 215 Jonna Sutinen                           2012 SiilPo        
1   4 241 Pihla Väisänen                          2011 IisVi         
1   5 211 Aino Suhonen                            2011 VarkKV        
1   6 109 Ronja Mustonen                          2011 MaanMa        
1   7 136 Mari Pulliainen                         2011 KeitNu        
1   8 206 Nummi Sofia                             2011 HeinävYU      
1   9 245 Ida Valtola                             2012 MikkKV        
1  10  13 Ella Ahtonen                            2011 VierKoi       
1  11 197 Erika Siimes                            2012 KuopRei       
1  12 201 Anna Siponen                            2011 KiuruvU       
1  13 203 Emilia Siponen                          2012 KiuruvU       
1  14  20 Silja Auvinen                           2011 KiuruvU       
1  15 187 Netta Savolainen                        2011 MaanMa        
1  16 141 Lily Räty                               2013 KiuruvU       
1  17 131 Enni Pennanen                           2011 KiuruvU       
1  18  12 Anni Ahtonen                            2013 VierKoi       
1  19  51 Alma Juntunen                           2013 VierKoi       

T9 1000 m      

1   1 163 Johanna Rönkkö                          2012 VarpVi        
1   2 201 Anna Siponen                            2011 KiuruvU       
1   3 203 Emilia Siponen                          2012 KiuruvU       
1   4 111 Aino Myllylä                            2012 KiuruvU       
1   5 131 Enni Pennanen                           2011 KiuruvU       
1   6  12 Anni Ahtonen                            2013 VierKoi       

T9 Korkeus     

1   1  24 Inka Eskelinen                          2011 VarpVi        
1   2  80 Mette Korhonen                          2012 SiilPo        
1   3 143 Emma Reinikainen                        2011 VarkKV        
1   4 241 Pihla Väisänen                          2011 IisVi         
1   5 211 Aino Suhonen                            2011 VarkKV        
1   6 109 Ronja Mustonen                          2011 MaanMa        
1   7 206 Nummi Sofia                             2011 HeinävYU      
1   8 245 Ida Valtola                             2012 MikkKV        
1   9  13 Ella Ahtonen                            2011 VierKoi       
1  10 203 Emilia Siponen                          2012 KiuruvU       
1  11  20 Silja Auvinen                           2011 KiuruvU       
1  12 131 Enni Pennanen                           2011 KiuruvU       

T9 Pituus      

1   1  80 Mette Korhonen                          2012 SiilPo        
1   2 163 Johanna Rönkkö                          2012 VarpVi        
1   3 241 Pihla Väisänen                          2011 IisVi         
1   4 199 Kerttu Sinisalo                         2012 SiilPo        
1   5 220 Liina Suvinen                           2011 LeppävVi      
1   6 136 Mari Pulliainen                         2011 KeitNu        
1   7  13 Ella Ahtonen                            2011 VierKoi       
1   8 197 Erika Siimes                            2012 KuopRei       
1   9 201 Anna Siponen                            2011 KiuruvU       
1  10 203 Emilia Siponen                          2012 KiuruvU       
1  11 111 Aino Myllylä                            2012 KiuruvU       
1  12 187 Netta Savolainen                        2011 MaanMa        
1  13 131 Enni Pennanen                           2011 KiuruvU       
1  14  12 Anni Ahtonen                            2013 VierKoi       
1  15 178 Kerttuli Salo                           2011 LapinlVe      

T9 Moukari     

1   1  80 Mette Korhonen                          2012 SiilPo        
1   2 197 Erika Siimes                            2012 KuopRei       

T9 Kuula       

1   1  24 Inka Eskelinen                          2011 VarpVi        
1   2 143 Emma Reinikainen                        2011 VarkKV        
1   3 214 Iida Sutinen                            2012 SiilPo        
1   4 215 Jonna Sutinen                           2012 SiilPo        
1   5 241 Pihla Väisänen                          2011 IisVi         
1   6 199 Kerttu Sinisalo                         2012 SiilPo        
1   7 136 Mari Pulliainen                         2011 KeitNu        
1   8 206 Nummi Sofia                             2011 HeinävYU      
1   9  13 Ella Ahtonen                            2011 VierKoi       
1  10 197 Erika Siimes                            2012 KuopRei       
1  11 201 Anna Siponen                            2011 KiuruvU       
1  12  20 Silja Auvinen                           2011 KiuruvU       
1  13 187 Netta Savolainen                        2011 MaanMa        
1  14 131 Enni Pennanen                           2011 KiuruvU       
1  15  12 Anni Ahtonen                            2013 VierKoi       

T9 Kiekko      

1   1  80 Mette Korhonen                          2012 SiilPo        
1   2 206 Nummi Sofia                             2011 HeinävYU      
1   3 245 Ida Valtola                             2012 MikkKV        
1   4 201 Anna Siponen                            2011 KiuruvU       

T9 Keihäs      

1   1  80 Mette Korhonen                          2012 SiilPo        
1   2 241 Pihla Väisänen                          2011 IisVi         
1   3 199 Kerttu Sinisalo                         2012 SiilPo        
1   4 220 Liina Suvinen                           2011 LeppävVi      
1   5 136 Mari Pulliainen                         2011 KeitNu        
1   6  13 Ella Ahtonen                            2011 VierKoi       
1   7 197 Erika Siimes                            2012 KuopRei       
1   8 201 Anna Siponen                            2011 KiuruvU       
1   9 203 Emilia Siponen                          2012 KiuruvU       
1  10 111 Aino Myllylä                            2012 KiuruvU       
1  11  20 Silja Auvinen                           2011 KiuruvU       
1  12 131 Enni Pennanen                           2011 KiuruvU       
1  13  12 Anni Ahtonen                            2013 VierKoi       
1  14 178 Kerttuli Salo                           2011 LapinlVe      
1  15 191 Tara Savolainen                         2012 KeitNu