Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Piirin myöntämä kilpailu
16.06. klo 17:00 Kultajousi kuukausikisat 1/4 Ilmoittautuneet
M 100 m       

1   1     Thanakon Singpet                        2002 LapinlVe      
1   2     Joonas Tikkanen                         2003 PyhäjPo       
1   3     Samuel Kiflie Beka                      2004 KuopRei       
1   4     Lauri Hietaharju                        1996 JoensKa       
1   5     Viljami Hietaharju                      1999 JyväskKU      
1   6     Elias Sopo                              2001 KuopRei       
1   7     Ilpo Kantanen                           1992 KuopRei       
1   8     Santeri Tanner                          1996 LänsiUU       

M 300 m       

1   4     Santeri Tanner                          1996 LänsiUU       
1   5     Juho Pirskanen                          1996 KuopRei       
1   6     Lauri Hietaharju                        1996 JoensKa       
1   7     Onni Huovinen                           2003 JoensKa       

M Keihäs      

1   1     Arttu Piippo                            2002 KuopRei       

M17 Keihäs      

1   1     Matias Anttila                          2003 KuopRei       
1   2     Veeti Hotti                             2003 SonkajPa      

P15 300 m       

1   3     Samu Hyvönen                            2006 KuopRei       
1   4     Eelis Turunen                           2006 KuopRei       
1   5     Eero Mauro                              2005 LieksU        

P15 Keihäs      

1   1     Matias Lehtinen                         2005 KajKi         

P13 300 m       

1   6     Eevert Happonen                         2007 KuopRei       

P13 Keihäs      

1   1     Eevert Happonen                         2007 KuopRei       
1   2     Aleksi Pasanen                          2008 SiilPo        

P11 300 m       

1   2     Veeti Valtanen                          2009 KuopRei       
1   3     Leo Sabat                               2011 KuopRei       
1   4     Vilho Haimakainen                       2010 KuopRei       
1   5     Lassi Tuomainen                              KuopRei       
1   6     Lauri Launonen                          2010 KuopRei       
1   7     Miika Savolainen                        2010 KuopRei       

P11 Keihäs      

1   1     Vilho Haimakainen                       2010 KuopRei       
1   2     Lauri Launonen                          2010 KuopRei       
1   3     Mathias Asikainen                       2010 KuopRei       
1   4     Miika Savolainen                        2010 KuopRei       
1   5     Veeti Valtanen                          2009 KuopRei       

P9 40 m        

1   1     Topias Saastamoinen                     2011 KuopRei       
1   2     Leo Sabat                               2011 KuopRei       
1   3     Aleksi Riikonen                         2011 KuopRei       
1   4     Peetu Savolainen                        2012 KuopRei       
1   5     Viljami Visuri                          2012 KuopRei       
1   6     Eelis Niiranen                          2012 KuopRei       

P9 Keihäs      

1   1     Topias Saastamoinen                     2011 KuopRei       
1   2     Leo Sabat                               2011 KuopRei       
1   3     Aleksi Riikonen                         2011 KuopRei       
1   4     Uuro Ruotsalainen                       2013 KuopRei       
1   5     Peetu Savolainen                        2012 KuopRei       
1   6     Viljami Visuri                          2012 KuopRei       

P7 40 m        

1   1     Ilmari Haimakainen                      2014 KuopRei       
1   2     Veikko Rissanen                         2013 KuopRei       
1   3     Uuro Ruotsalainen                       2013 KuopRei       
1   4     Manuel Itkonen                          2013 KuopRei       
1   5     Niklas Ryhänen                          2013 KuopRei       
1   6     Vincent Nordberg                        2013 KuopRei       
1   7     Aapo Viitasalo                          2013 KuopRei       
1   8     Otto Haatainen                               KuopRei       

P5 40 m        

1   1     Elias Visuri                                 KuopRei       
1   2     Vili Eronen                             2015 KuopRei       
1   3     Emil Rosholm                            2016 KuopRei       
1   4     Hugo Haatainen                               KuopRei       

M40 100 m       

1   1     Jouni Hyvönen                                KuopRei       

M45 100 m       

1   1     Jukka Nissinen                               KuopRei       

M55 300 m       

1   1     Jukka Kaukola                                KuopRei       

M65 100 m       

1   1     Kalevi Häkkinen                              KuopRei       

M70 100 m       

1   1     Heikki Pesonen                               KuopRei       

M70 300 m       

1   1     Pasi  Immonen                                KuopRei       

N 100 m       

1   2     Maija Lahtela                           2006 KuopRei       
1   3     Riika Tirkkonen                         2004 JoensKa       
1   4     Sara Francis                            2000 KiuruvU       
1   5     Minttu Eskelinen                        2004 IisVi         
1   6     Laura Risto                             1999 KuopRei       
1   7     Tilda Korhonen                          2004 SiilPo        
1   8     Selma Mäntyselkä                        2006 KuopRei       

N 300 m       

1   2     Sini Karjalainen                        2004 IisVi         
1   3     Ella Mykkänen                           2004 IisVi         
1   4     Kirsi Pekkanen                          1995 KuopRei       
1   5     Sara Francis                            2000 KiuruvU       
1   6     Riika Tirkkonen                         2004 JoensKa       
1   7     Katariina Kärkkäinen                    2002 IisVi         

N17 Keihäs      

1   1     Minttu Turunen                          2004 KuopRei       

T15 300 m       

1   1     Promthip Wisetkhan                           LeppävVi      
1   2     Jemina Herranen                         2005 KuopRei       
1   3     Olivia Panhelainen                      2006 JoensKa       
1   4     Sylvi Liukkonen                         2006 PieksVe       
1   5     Nea Savolainen                          2006 MaanMa        
1   6     Nea Vartiainen                          2006 KuopRei       
1   7     Vilma Savikkomaa                        2005 KuopRei       
1   8     Elina Kiiskinen                         2006 KuopRei       

T15 Keihäs      

1   1     Elina Kiiskinen                         2006 KuopRei       
1   2     Ira Hirvonen                            2006 OutokPa       

T13 300 m       

1   1     Fanni Savolainen                        2008 KuopRei       
1   2     Hanna Sipponen                          2007 KuopRei       
1   3     Noora Savolainen                        2008 MaanMa        

T13 Keihäs      

1   1     Hanna Sipponen                          2007 KuopRei       

T11 300 m       

1   2     Evilla Poikonen                         2010 KuopRei       
1   3     Tuuli Kämäräinen                        2009 KuopRei       
1   4     Siiri Sinisalo                          2010 SiilPo        
1   5     Pihla Mäkelä                            2010 KuopRei       
1   6     Hilma Oksanen                           2009 KuopRei       
1   7     Nea Puurunen                            2009 SiilPo        
2   2     Sofia Kokkonen                          2010 SiilPo        
2   3     Helmi Kiiskinen                         2010 KuopRei       
2   4     Sofia Rissanen                               KuopRei       
2   5     Mimosa Karjalainen                      2009 SiilPo        
2   6     Minea Ruotsalainen                      2010 KuopRei       
2   7     Sanni Kokkonen                          2009 SiilPo        

Erä 1                

1   2     Evilla Poikonen                         2010 KuopRei       
1   3     Tuuli Kämäräinen                        2009 KuopRei       
1   4     Siiri Sinisalo                          2010 SiilPo        
1   5     Pihla Mäkelä                            2010 KuopRei       
1   6     Hilma Oksanen                           2009 KuopRei       
1   7     Nea Puurunen                            2009 SiilPo        
Erä 2                

2   2     Sofia Kokkonen                          2010 SiilPo        
2   3     Helmi Kiiskinen                         2010 KuopRei       
2   4     Sofia Rissanen                               KuopRei       
2   5     Mimosa Karjalainen                      2009 SiilPo        
2   6     Minea Ruotsalainen                      2010 KuopRei       
2   7     Sanni Kokkonen                          2009 SiilPo        

T11 Keihäs      

1   1     Helmi Kiiskinen                         2010 KuopRei       
1   2     Minea Ruotsalainen                      2010 KuopRei       
1   3     Nea Puurunen                            2009 SiilPo        
1   4     Siiri Sinisalo                          2010 SiilPo        
1   5     Pihla Mäkelä                            2010 KuopRei       
1   6     Sofia Rissanen                               KuopRei       

T9 40 m        

1   1     Maija Ruoppi                                 Kuopio        

T9 Keihäs      

1   1     Kerttu Sinisalo                         2012 SiilPo        

T7 40 m        

1   1     Sandra  Rissanen                             KuopRei       
1   2     Sandra  Rissanen                             KuopRei       
1   3     Ella Riikonen                           2014 KuopRei       
1   4     Selma Nupponen                          2014 KuopRei       
1   5     Moona Pulkkinen                         2013 KuopRei       
1   6     Alma Marcilli                           2014 KuopRei       
1   7     Viola Saastamoinen                      2014 KuopRei       
1   8     Iiris Karppinen                         2013 KuopRei       
1   9     Klara Simonen                           2013 KuopRei       

T5 40 m        

1   1     Lydia Simonen                                KuopRei       
1   2     Lydia Simonen                                KuopRei       
1   3     Jasmiina Sainio                         2015 KuopRei       
1   4     Senja Rosholm                           2016 KuopRei