Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
pm-kilpailut
25.01. klo 10:00 Pohjois-Pohjanmaan sisuhallit Ilmoittautuneet
Käsiohjelmalistaus

Nro	Nimi 	Seura	

P9 40m
Arttu Tervonen	Kempeleen Kiri		
Aaro Hihnala	Oulun Pyrintö		
Santtu Karppinen	Raahen Vesa		
Aapo Holappa	Paltamon Urheilijat		
Niko Similä	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Veikko Toiviainen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Akseli Heikkinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Lauri Paasovaara	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Jaspar Kellola	Raahen Vesa		
Elmeri Lehmikangas	Kempeleen Kiri		
Manolo Batista Canela Neto	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Ivan Koivikko	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Hugo Keränen	Kuivasjärven Aura		

P9 1000m
19	Arttu Tervonen	Kempeleen Kiri		
100	Manolo Batista Canela Neto	Kuivasjärven Aura		

P9 Pituus
Arttu Tervonen	Kempeleen Kiri		
Aaro Hihnala	Oulun Pyrintö		
Niko Similä	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Veikko Toiviainen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Jaspar Kellola	Raahen Vesa		
Elmeri Lehmikangas	Kempeleen Kiri		
Lassi Kiimamaa	Oulun Pyrintö		
Manolo Batista Canela Neto	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Ivan Koivikko	Kuivasjärven Aura		

P9 Kuula
Arttu Tervonen	Kempeleen Kiri		
Aaro Hihnala	Oulun Pyrintö		
Santtu Karppinen	Raahen Vesa		
Aapo Holappa	Paltamon Urheilijat	9,81	9,81
Niko Similä	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Veikko Toiviainen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Lauri Paasovaara	Kuivasjärven Aura		

T9 40m
Aava Kekkonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Nelli Suorsa	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Sophie Lopes	Oulun Pyrintö		
Jasmin Joentakanen	Raahen Vesa		
Netta Kananen	Raahen Vesa		
Selina Paganus	Raahen Vesa		
Juuli Sarkkila	Raahen Vesa		
Ella Tervonen	Raahen Vesa		
Nella Hämäläinen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Kerttu Miettunen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Ronja Nenonen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Lilja Karjalainen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Lilja Rautiola	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Emma Vierikko	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Salla Alatalo	Saloisten Salama		
Noora Haka-Risku	Saloisten Salama		
Sanni Vanhala	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Estelle Säily	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Enni Pitkänen	Kuivasjärven Aura		

T9 1000m
30	Ronja Nenonen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
32	Lilja Karjalainen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
34	Nelli Suorsa	Kuivasjärven Aura		
38	Sophie Lopes	Oulun Pyrintö		
39	Jasmin Joentakanen	Raahen Vesa		
41	Emma Vierikko	Kuivasjärven Aura		
43	Silja Majava	Haukiputaan Veikot		
44	Oona Talvensaari	Kuivasjärven Aura		
45	Sanni Vanhala	Kuivasjärven Aura		
46	Noora Haka-Risku	Saloisten Salama		
49	Salla Alatalo	Saloisten Salama		

T9 Pituus
Aava Kekkonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Nelli Suorsa	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Sophie Lopes	Oulun Pyrintö		
Jasmin Joentakanen	Raahen Vesa		
Netta Kananen	Raahen Vesa		
Selina Paganus	Raahen Vesa		
Juuli Sarkkila	Raahen Vesa		
Ella Tervonen	Raahen Vesa		
Nella Hämäläinen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Kerttu Miettunen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Ronja Nenonen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Lilja Karjalainen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Emma Vierikko	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Salla Alatalo	Saloisten Salama		
Noora Haka-Risku	Saloisten Salama		
Sanni Vanhala	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Estelle Säily	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Enni Pitkänen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Oona Talvensaari	Kuivasjärven Aura		

T9 Kuula
Aava Kekkonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Netta Kananen	Raahen Vesa		
Selina Paganus	Raahen Vesa		
Juuli Sarkkila	Raahen Vesa		
Ella Tervonen	Raahen Vesa		
Lilja Rautiola	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Salla Alatalo	Saloisten Salama		
Noora Haka-Risku	Saloisten Salama		
Oona Talvensaari	Kuivasjärven Aura		

P10 60m
Aapo Kekolahti	Oulun Pyrintö	9,84	9,84
Martti Ollila	Oulun Pyrintö	9,50	9,50
Tarmo Happonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Valtteri Raatikainen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Nooa Kneckt	Oulun Pyrintö		
Riko Mäntyranta	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Peetu Pulkkinen	Oulun Pyrintö		

P10 1000m
23	Valtteri Raatikainen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
26	Peetu Pulkkinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
27	Riko Mäntyranta	Kuivasjärven Aura		
28	Iiro Niemikorpi	Limingan Niittomiehet		
29	Nooa Kneckt	Oulun Pyrintö		

P10 Pituus
Martti Ollila	Oulun Pyrintö	3,56	3,56
Tarmo Happonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Valtteri Raatikainen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Nooa Kneckt	Oulun Pyrintö		
Riko Mäntyranta	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Peetu Pulkkinen	Oulun Pyrintö		

P10 Kuula
Tarmo Happonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Nooa Kneckt	Oulun Pyrintö		
Miio Juuso	Kiimingin Urheilijat		
Peetu Pulkkinen	Oulun Pyrintö		

T10 60m
Amanda Niemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
Ilona Kauppila	Oulun Pyrintö		
Taika Purola	Oulun Pyrintö		
Nella Väkeväinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Etla Anttila	Raahen Vesa		
Mirja Haataja	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Olga Hokkanen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Isla Koivikko	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Emmi Polvi	Laitasaaren Veto		
Sanni Tuikka	Oulun Pyrintö		
Eevi Juka	Laitasaaren Veto		
Emmi Niemi	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Iina-Emilia Häyry	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Tiina Jaakola	Haukiputaan Veikot		

T10 1000m
83	Iina-Emilia Häyry	Limingan Niittomiehet		
84	Eevi Juka	Laitasaaren Veto		
85	Nella Väkeväinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
86	Ilona Kauppila	Oulun Pyrintö		
87	Amanda Niemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
99	Tiina Jaakola	Haukiputaan Veikot		

T10 Pituus
Amanda Niemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
Ilona Kauppila	Oulun Pyrintö		
Nella Väkeväinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Etla Anttila	Raahen Vesa		
Mirja Haataja	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Olga Hokkanen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Isla Koivikko	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Emmi Polvi	Laitasaaren Veto		
Sanni Tuikka	Oulun Pyrintö		
Eevi Juka	Laitasaaren Veto		
Emmi Niemi	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Iina-Emilia Häyry	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Tiina Jaakola	Haukiputaan Veikot		

T10 Kuula
Amanda Niemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
Ilona Kauppila	Oulun Pyrintö		
Etla Anttila	Raahen Vesa		
Emmi Polvi	Laitasaaren Veto		
Sanni Tuikka	Oulun Pyrintö		
Iina-Emilia Häyry	Limingan Niittomiehet		

P11 60m
Nooa Seitaniemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
Eeli Holappa	Paltamon Urheilijat		
Niilo Juopperi	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Bukoleke Kasindo	Oulun Pyrintö		
Otso Hyykoski	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Nikolai Mursu	Pohjan Koitto		
Justus Patosalmi	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
Topi Sarja	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Jere Nissima	Kuivasjärven Aura		

P11 1000m
50	Nooa Seitaniemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
56	Niilo Juopperi	Kuivasjärven Aura		
57	Nikolai Mursu	Pohjan Koitto		
63	Justus Patosalmi	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
66	Veeti Kiviranta	Oulun Pyrintö		
67	Topi Sarja	Kuivasjärven Aura		
74	Jere Nissima	Kuivasjärven Aura		

P11 Korkeus
Niilo Juopperi	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Justus Patosalmi	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
Ville Nurminen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Roope Tuomaala	Saloisten Salama		

P11 Kuula
Eeli Holappa	Paltamon Urheilijat	11,16	11,16
Bukoleke Kasindo	Oulun Pyrintö		
Otso Hyykoski	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Nikolai Mursu	Pohjan Koitto		
Justus Patosalmi	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
Ville Nurminen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Jere Nissima	Kuivasjärven Aura		

T11 60m
Iida Mäkelä	Oulun Pyrintö		
Elsa Erkkilä	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Eva Girault	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Milja Hassinen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Inka Koivikko	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Stella Tapalinen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Sanni Paganus	Raahen Vesa		
Iina Hirsikorpi	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Elisa Linnakangas	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Titta Kovaniemi	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Hilja Jaakola	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Vilja Vehkalahti	Haukiputaan Veikot		

T11 1000m
110	Elsa Erkkilä	Kuivasjärven Aura		
111	Elsa Passoja	Kuivasjärven Aura		
112	Senja Pesonen	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
113	Anni Kääriäinen	Limingan Niittomiehet		
114	Titta Kovaniemi	Kuivasjärven Aura		

T11 Korkeus
Iida Mäkelä	Oulun Pyrintö		
Iina Hirsikorpi	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Elisa Linnakangas	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Senja Pesonen	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
Amanda Niemi	Oulun Pyrintö		

T11 Kuula
Eva Girault	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Stella Tapalinen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Sanni Paganus	Raahen Vesa		
Senja Pesonen	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
Anni Kääriäinen	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Emilia Kärkkäinen	Oulun Pyrintö		

T12 60m
Liina Hokkanen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Kiia Kellola	Raahen Vesa		
Milla Hämäläinen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Ella Ovaskainen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Veera Ahokas	Oulun Pyrintö		
Mariia Dekhtiar	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Siiri Paganus	Raahen Vesa		
Kaisla Passlin	Limingan Niittomiehet		

T12 1000m
119	Veera Ahokas	Oulun Pyrintö		
120	Siiri Paganus	Raahen Vesa		
127	Kaisla Passlin	Limingan Niittomiehet		
129	Aurora Matikka	Kuivasjärven Aura		
142	Sofia Joensuu	Kuivasjärven Aura		

T12 60m aidat
Anni Niskala	Oulun Pyrintö		

T12 Pituus
Liina Hokkanen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Kiia Kellola	Raahen Vesa		
Milla Hämäläinen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Mariia Dekhtiar	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Siiri Paganus	Raahen Vesa		
Aurora Matikka	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Sofia Joensuu	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Anni Niskala	Oulun Pyrintö		
Sofia Mattila	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Riina Kauvosaari	Oulun Pyrintö	2,98	2,98

T12 Kuula
Sylvi Komulainen	Raahen Vesa		

P12 60m
Aleksi Pohjola	Oulun Pyrintö		
Elia Seitaniemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
Väinö Kekkonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Niilo Raudaskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
Onni Savolainen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Onni Hirsivaara	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Niklas Kaurala	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Aatos Hakalahti	Oulun Pyrintö		

P12 1000m
94	Elia Seitaniemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
96	Väinö Kekkonen	Oulun Pyrintö		

P12 60m aidat
Elia Seitaniemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
Väinö Kekkonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Niilo Raudaskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
Onni Hirsivaara	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Aatos Hakalahti	Oulun Pyrintö		

P12 Pituus
Aleksi Pohjola	Oulun Pyrintö		
Elia Seitaniemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
Väinö Kekkonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Niilo Raudaskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
Onni Savolainen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Onni Hirsivaara	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Aatos Hakalahti	Oulun Pyrintö		

P12 Kuula
Aleksi Pohjola	Oulun Pyrintö		
Väinö Kekkonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Niilo Raudaskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
Onni Savolainen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Joona Juuso	Kiimingin Urheilijat		

T13 60m
Pipsa Palatsi	Oulun Pyrintö		
Armi Koskela	Oulun Pyrintö		8,72
Fanni Hokkanen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Siiri Kukkola	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Oona Kurtti	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Olivia Rasila	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Heta Siira	Oulun Pyrintö		
Peppi Eronen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Isla Mehtälä	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Saara Rahlan	Saloisten Salama		
Henna Saarenpää	Saloisten Salama		
Ella Alavesa	Oulun Pyrintö		
Iida Niemi	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Milja Lumijärvi	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Miisa Päri	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Sara Säkkinen	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Nea Karppinen	Kuivasjärven Aura		

T13 1000m
97	Pipsa Palatsi	Oulun Pyrintö		
98	Sara Säkkinen	Limingan Niittomiehet		

T13 60m aidat
Peppi Eronen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Hilda Erholtz	Oulun Pyrintö		
Anniina Jernvall	Limingan Niittomiehet		

T13 Pituus
Armi Koskela	Oulun Pyrintö		4,27
Fanni Hokkanen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Siiri Kukkola	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Heta Siira	Oulun Pyrintö		
Peppi Eronen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Isla Mehtälä	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Saara Rahlan	Saloisten Salama		
Henna Saarenpää	Saloisten Salama		
Iida Niemi	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Milja Lumijärvi	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Hilda Erholtz	Oulun Pyrintö		
Anniina Jernvall	Limingan Niittomiehet		

T13 Kuula
Miisa Päri	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Antonina Shveykovskaya	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Jenni Tolonen	Rantsilan Raikas		

P13 60m
Veeti Purola	Oulun Pyrintö		
Veikka Parkkisenniemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
Teemu Koskela	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Otso Kylmänen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Roope Raatikainen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Antti Turunen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Sebastian Ukura	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Karri Kantola	Oulun Pyrintö		

P13 1000m
150	Veikka Parkkisenniemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
153	Antti Turunen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
154	Kalle Passoja	Kuivasjärven Aura		

P13 60m aidat
Teemu Koskela	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Otso Kylmänen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Roope Raatikainen	Kuivasjärven Aura		

P13 Pituus
Karri Kantola	Oulun Pyrintö		

P13 Kuula
Onni Kukkonen	Oulun Pyrintö		14,49
Topi Holappa	Paltamon Urheilijat	8,04	

P14 60m
Jussi Raudaskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
Jami Kellola	Raahen Vesa		
Juuso Mäkelä	Oulun Pyrintö		
Ronni Mäntyranta	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Arsi Lehtola	Oulun Pyrintö		
Armas Uusitalo	Oulun Pyrintö		
Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto		
Veikka Arffman	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Eetu Ylikunnari	Kuivasjärven Aura		

P14 1000m
155	Jussi Raudaskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
156	Ronni Mäntyranta	Kuivasjärven Aura		
157	Armas Uusitalo	Oulun Pyrintö		
164	Iisakki Siira	Limingan Niittomiehet		
166	Topi Kuorilehto	Limingan Niittomiehet		
169	Otto Passoja	Kuivasjärven Aura		
172	Jere Tuulaniemi	Limingan Niittomiehet		

P14 60m aidat
Juuso Mäkelä	Oulun Pyrintö		
Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto		

P14 Korkeus
Juuso Mäkelä	Oulun Pyrintö		
Armas Uusitalo	Oulun Pyrintö		
Kimi Keränen	Limingan Niittomiehet		

P14 Kuula
Jussi Raudaskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
Jami Kellola	Raahen Vesa		
Juuso Mäkelä	Oulun Pyrintö		
Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto		
Otto Passoja	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Eetu Ylikunnari	Kuivasjärven Aura
Topias Kurikka  Rantsilan Raikas		

T14 60m
Kiia Vanhatupa	Oulun Pyrintö		
Nella Muhos	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Alisa Okkonen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Laura Raatikainen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Iina-Reeta Kaikkonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Milla Kangas	Oulun Pyrintö	8,53	8,53
Anna Myllyniemi	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Venla Siltala	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Sofie Schroderus	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Nelli-Lotta Karppelin	Limingan Niittomiehet		

T14 1000m
143	Anessa Kisner	Kuivasjärven Aura		
144	Anna Myllyniemi	Kuivasjärven Aura		

T14 60m aidat
Kiia Vanhatupa	Oulun Pyrintö		
Siiri Kylmänen	Kuivasjärven Aura		

T14 Korkeus
Iina-Reeta Kaikkonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Milla Kangas	Oulun Pyrintö		
Saija Nordström	Rantsilan Raikas		

T14 Kuula
Saija Nordström	Rantsilan Raikas		
Mimmi Jakola	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Jenna Kamula	Kiimingin Urheilijat		

P15 60m
Sampo Määttä	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Janne Jernvall	Limingan Niittomiehet		

P15 1000m
175	Noa Korhonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
177	Jonne Kovaniemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
178	Kristian Hautakoski	Alavieskan Viri		

P15 60m aidat
Kristian Hautakoski	Alavieskan Viri		
Konsta Rutanen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Veeti Saarela	Kuivasjärven Aura		

P15 Korkeus
Ilmari Tervaskanto	Oulun Pyrintö		

P15 Kuula
Konsta Rutanen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Veeti Saarela	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Ilmari Tervaskanto	Oulun Pyrintö		

T15 60m
Venla Laukka	Oulun Pyrintö		
Bettina Siltala	Oulun Pyrintö		
Olivia Veneskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		8,47
Emilia Rauhala	Oulun Pyrintö		
Nea Salo	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	8,66	
Peppi Kyhälä	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Natalia Martin	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Alina Hummasti	Saloisten Salama		
Veera Piltonen	Limingan Niittomiehet		

T15 1000m
145	Eveliina Kujala	Limingan Niittomiehet		
147	Venni Lassila	Kuivasjärven Aura		

T15 60m aidat
Bettina Siltala	Oulun Pyrintö		
Eeva Nurkkala	Oulun Pyrintö		
Aino Vuorjoki	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Emilia Martinsén	Oulun Pyrintö		

T15 Korkeus
Peppi Kyhälä	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Veera Piltonen	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Eeva Nurkkala	Oulun Pyrintö		
Emilia Martinsén	Oulun Pyrintö		

T15 Kuula
Venla Laukka	Oulun Pyrintö	8,03	8,03
Essi Niskala	Oulun Pyrintö