Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Hallikilpailu
09.02. klo 16:00 Kansalliset hallikisat Ilmoittautuneet
Käsiohjelmalistaus				
Nro	Nimi (Sukunimi Etunimi)	Seura	SB	PB
M 60m				
	Karim Echahid	Lahden Ahkera	7,14	7,14
	Tuukka Ingers	Lahden Ahkera	7,54	7,54
	Konsta Rutonen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		7,33
	Eetu Pohjonen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		7,67
	Joonas Jäppinen	Espoon Tapiot	7,30	7,30
	Kasperi Vehmaa	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	7,48	7,48
	Eelis Snåre	Lahden Ahkera	7,44	7,44
	Samuli Hänninen	Karhulan Urheilijat	7,56	7,56
	Elmeri Arvaja	Lahden Ahkera	7,42	7,37
	Daniel Keane	Lahden Ahkera	7,18	7,18
	Olli Palmumaa	Valkealan Kajo	7,61	7,61
	Pasi Tupasalo	Heinolan Isku	7,98	7,28
	Jari-Petteri Partanen	Karhulan Katajaiset	7,66	7,38
	Emmanuel Hitilasha	Lahden Ahkera	6,99	6,99
	Jere Hongisto	Lahden Ahkera	7,80	7,80
	Juuso Pyyhtiä	Lahden Ahkera	7,37	7,37
	Ari Laitinen	Heinolan Isku		
	Verneri Lopperi	Mäntyharjun Virkistys		
M 1500m				
1	Walte Hautala	Lahden Ahkera	4.14,44	4.14,44
2	Lassi Kuva	Lahden Ahkera		4.21,18
3	Justus Luonela	Lahden Ahkera		
4	Aleksi Rajaniemi	Lahden Ahkera		
5	Lauri Syväranta	Lahden Ahkera		4.22,66
6	Okko Vuorikoski	Lahden Ahkera		
7	Niko Putkinen	Karhulan Katajaiset	4.14,27	4.14,27
8	Joona Heikkerö	Porvoon Urheilijat	4.46,01	4.46,01
9	Aleksi Nokkanen	Viipurin Urheilijat	4.35,71	4.35,71
10	Rauno Palmi	Estonia		4.04,55
M 300m aidat				
	Tuomo Nurminen	Lahden Ahkera		
	Ville Ryhänen	Esbo IF		
	Antti Raskinen	Kouvolan Urheilijat		
M Seiväs				
	Eerik Mäkelä	Lahden Ahkera	421	421
	Atte Tuominen	Lahden Ahkera	325	325
	Petri Korander	Vihdin Viesti	312	325
	Tomas Wecksten	Karhulan Urheilijat	546	555
	Martti Hyvärinen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	412	412
	Petri Ihander	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	465	470
	Aatu Sihvonen	Karhulan Katajaiset	386	386
M Pituus				
	Atte Tuominen	Lahden Ahkera	4,42	4,42
	Petri Korander	Vihdin Viesti	4,5	5,02
	Karim Echahid	Lahden Ahkera	6,90	6,90
M Kuula				
	Petri Korander	Vihdin Viesti	8,6	9,03
	Petri Ihander	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	12,72	12,72
N 60m				
	Ilona Saarikunnas	Lahden Ahkera	8,37	8,29
	Siiri Metsälä	Esbo IF	8,84	8,68
	Essi Vehmaa	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	7,82	7,82
	Venla Roimola	Vehkalahden Veikot	9,12	8,95
	Julia Ihantola	Espoon Tapiot	7,87	7,87
	Aliisa Lautala	Valkealan Kajo	8,81	8,60
	Sandra Pahkala	Valkealan Kajo	8,86	8,79
	Kirsikka Salmi	Valkealan Kajo	8,26	8,26
	Anna Tommola	Valkealan Kajo	8,72	8,72
	Aino Venäläinen	Imatran Urheilijat	8,38	8,28
	Heini Käyhty	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		8,67
	Nea Korhonen	Valkealan Kajo		8,32
	Reetta Hämäläinen	Lahden Ahkera	8,15	8,03
	Jenni Väänänen	Lahden Ahkera	8,31	8,31
	Nelli Anttonen	Imatran Urheilijat	7,99	7,99
	Venla Savolainen	Imatran Urheilijat	8,32	8,32
	Merituuli Jääskeläinen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	7,68	7,68
	Anniina Haapala	Joutsan Pommi	8,28	8,28
	Emma Kyyrä	Lahden Ahkera	9,29	9,29
	Saara Hämäläinen	Espoon Tapiot	8,98	8,98
	Ilona Kekkonen	Lahden Ahkera		
N 1500m				
1	Anne Rajaniemi	Lahden Ahkera		4.58,42
2	Sanni Koivisto	Lahden Ahkera		
3	Kaarina Lehtonen	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat		
4	Aada Miskala	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot		
5	Katharina Marekwia	Espoon Tapiot		
N 300m aidat				
	Helmiina Saarikunnas	Lahden Ahkera		
	Nora Koskela-Koivisto	Helsingfors IFK		49,43
N Seiväs				
	Vilma Hannula	Karhulan Katajaiset	350	350
N Pituus				
	Ilona Saarikunnas	Lahden Ahkera	5,16	5,36
	Pinja Ruoho	Lahden Ahkera	5,36	5,36
	Veera Koskinen	Lahden Ahkera		4,35
	Siiri Metsälä	Esbo IF	4,48	4,51
	Essi Vehmaa	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	5,45	5,45
	Maria Suntio	Karhulan Katajaiset	5,02	5,06
	Elsa Mattila	Riihimäen Kisko	4,77	4,77
	Anni Sinelampi	Lahden Ahkera	4,70	5,14
	Saara Rantanen	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat	4,63	4,63
M17 200m				
	Aatu Sihvonen	Karhulan Katajaiset		
	Tuukka Ingers	Lahden Ahkera		
	Roni Rämä	Lahden Ahkera		
	Konsta Rutonen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		23,69
	Veikko Sundberg	Karhulan Katajaiset		
	Eetu Pohjonen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		25,38
	Joonas Jäppinen	Espoon Tapiot	23,34	23,34
	Kasperi Vehmaa	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	23,74	23,74
	Juuso Pyyhtiä	Lahden Ahkera		
M17 800m				
1	Roni Rämä	Lahden Ahkera		2.10,60
2	Teemu Mälkiä	Lahden Ahkera		
3	Kasper Lindeberg	Lahden Ahkera	2.17,74	2.17,74
4	Ahmad Arash	Lahden Ahkera		
5	Saku Koukku	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
6	Tero Koivisto	Lahden Ahkera
7       Pertti Kylmälä  LahtiSport  (ulkopuolella kilpailun)
M17 Kolmiloikka				
	Atte Tuominen	Lahden Ahkera		10,03
	Manu Metsäkangas	Lahden Ahkera	12,64	12,64
	Eelis Snåre	Lahden Ahkera	12,79	13,34
	Emil Nylund	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	12,15	12,15
	Eemil Porvari	Hartolan Voima		12,70
M17 Kuula				
	Onni Rustholkarhu	Lahden Ahkera	9,65	9,65
	Eliel Mulari	Karhulan Katajaiset	11,93	11,93
N17 200m				
	Pinja Ruoho	Lahden Ahkera		29,07
	Veera Koskinen	Lahden Ahkera		
	Juulia Inkinen	Lahden Ahkera		
	Senja Roos	Lahden Ahkera		28,01
	Hilda Oila	Espoon Tapiot		31,00
	Nea Savola	Lahden Ahkera		30,33
	Anna Minkkinen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		31,94
	Milla Kokkonen	Vehkalahden Veikot		
	Venla Roimola	Vehkalahden Veikot		
	Julia Ihantola	Espoon Tapiot	25,66	25,66
	Maiju Nousiainen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
	Aliisa Lautala	Valkealan Kajo	29,34	29,34
	Sandra Pahkala	Valkealan Kajo		
	Kirsikka Salmi	Valkealan Kajo	28,63	28,63
	Anna Tommola	Valkealan Kajo	29,96	29,96
	Alexandra Vilander	Lahden Ahkera		30,95
	Aino Venäläinen	Imatran Urheilijat		
	Heini Käyhty	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		30,82
	Sini-Minea Saarikoski	Keravan Urheilijat	28,42	28,42
	Neela Notkonen	Lahden Ahkera		31,40
	Celina Salonen	Lahden Ahkera	29,20	29,20
	Ilona Kekkonen	Lahden Ahkera		
	Nelli Anttonen	Imatran Urheilijat		
	Venla Savolainen	Imatran Urheilijat		
N17 800m				
1	Neela Notkonen	Lahden Ahkera		
2	Celina Salonen	Lahden Ahkera	2.35,59	2.35,59
3	Helmiemilia Malin	Heinolan Isku		
4	Jenna Taipale	Heinolan Isku		
5	Olivia Ettanen	Karhulan Urheilijat		
6	Viivi Värilä	Heinolan Isku		
7	Fanni Jokinen	Espoon Tapiot		
8	Sofia Rinne	Lahden Ahkera	2.34,11	2.34,11
9	Jenni Tuominen	Lahden Ahkera		
10	Nelli Viskari	Valkealan Kajo	2.37,40	2.37,40
11	Emmi Piispanen	Nastolan Naseva		
12	Maiju Mäkelä	Vantaan Salamat		2.36,66
N17 Kolmiloikka				
	Celina Salonen	Lahden Ahkera	9,48	9,48
	Kiia Korander	Vihdin Viesti	9,01	9,01
	Aino Koskimäki	Keravan Urheilijat	10,32	10,38
N17 Kuula				
	Pinja Ruoho	Lahden Ahkera	10,78	10,78
	Veera Koskinen	Lahden Ahkera	10,82	10,92
	Juulia Inkinen	Lahden Ahkera	11,63	11,63
	Tiina Järvinen	Lahden Ahkera	13,30	13,30
	Annukka Vainonen	Iitin Pyrintö	13,84	13,84
	Pinja Muotka	Lahden Ahkera		8,45
	Gita Reinholm	Karhulan Katajaiset	13,02	13,02
	Salla Savikko	Riihimäen Kisko	13,15	13,15
	Jonna Virén	Liljendal IK	11,92	11,92
	Senja Laakso	Keravan Urheilijat	8,18	8,18