Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Hallikilpailu
08.02. klo 12:00 VARSY:n pm-hallit 2 Ilmoittautuneet
M 60m 		
	Heikki Äijälä	Nousiaisten Susi
	Samir Demnati	Ikaalisten Urheilijat
	Juho Haapala	Maskun Kataja
	Eero Helppolainen	Porin Tarmo
	Markus Hurri	Liedon Parma
	Nuutti Kokko	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Raimo Koskela	Turun Toverit
	Juuso Kosonen	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
	Tuomas Lehtonen	Liedon Parma
	Janne Liimatainen	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Tomi Mustonen	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
	Aleksi Nieminen	Porin Tarmo
	Matias Niinimaa	Naantalin Löyly
	Simo Noopila	Maskun Kataja
	Lasse Nordqvist	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
	Samuli Raikunen	Liedon Parma
	Pauli Raitanen	Naantalin Löyly
	Robert Silenko	Lauttakylän Luja
	Petri Tauriainen	Perniön Urheilijat
	Tommi Tauriainen	Mietoisten Maununpojat
	Antti Tiekso	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
	Christian Vänttinen	Naantalin Löyly
	Kari Wilen	Kaarinan Ura
		
M 400m 		
	Juho Haapala	Maskun Kataja
	Nuutti Kokko	Turun Urheiluliitto
		
M 800m 		
	Aarni Eijs	Salon Vilpas
	Tuure Haapanen	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Petri Laaksonen	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Lasse Minkkinen	IF Raseborg
	Markus Penttinen	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Lauri Salo	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
	Thomas Sandberg	ÅIFK Friidrott
	Juho-Kusti Sivosavi	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
	Rami Urho	Turun Urheiluliitto
		
M 1500m 		
	Iivo Kalajoki	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Lauri Salo	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
	Juho-Kusti Sivosavi	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
	Antti Uusitupa	Turun Urheiluliitto
		
M korkeus 		
	Aleksi Hakanen	Lauttakylän Luja
	Joona Koski	Nummen Kipinä
	Simo Noopila	Maskun Kataja
	Heikki Pärnä	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Ville Waher	Turun Urheiluliitto
		
M pituus 		
	Aleksi Hakanen	Lauttakylän Luja
	Patrik Jakonen	Nakkilan Vire
	Matias Niinimaa	Naantalin Löyly
	Daniel Ofosu	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
	Lassi Saarela	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat
	Kari Wilen	Kaarinan Ura
	Eetu Kuisma	Turunseudun Kenttäurheilijat
		
M 3-loikka 		
	Jesse Fagerström	Kaarinan Ura
	Aapo Karvinen	Vammalan seudun Voima
	Petri Korander	Vihdin Viesti
	Patrick Lindberg	Vihdin Viesti
	Daniel Ofosu	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
		
M 5000m kävely 		
	Jonathan Ekberg	Esbo IF
	Elmo Koivunen	Esbo IF
	Matias Korpela	Turun Urheiluliitto
		
N 60m 		
	Olivia Heino	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Enni Henttonen	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Säde Honkala	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Pinja Kössi	Paimion Urheilijat
	Viivi Lehikoinen	Helsingfors IFK
	Saga Malmio	Pargas IF
	Pirkitta Marjanen	Porin Yleisurheilu
	Edit Nurminen	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Heidi Parikka	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
	Maija Pitkänen	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Helmiina Raninen	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat
	Reetta Rantakokko	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Nea Rekola	Turun Toverit
	Siri Savolainen	Naantalin Löyly
	Milja Thureson	Turun Toverit
		
N 400m


N 800m 		
	Jenni Lautiala	Salon Vilpas
	Sofia Piispa	Salon Vilpas
	Muska Sanden	Salon Vilpas
	Amanda Virtanen	Turun Urheiluliitto
		
N 1500m 		
	Anna Hyvärinen	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Jenni Lautiala	Salon Vilpas
	Sara-Elise Ruokonen	Kuusjoen Humu
	Muska Sanden	Salon Vilpas
	Amanda Virtanen	Turun Urheiluliitto
		
N korkeus 		
	Jenina Luotonen	Laitilan Jyske
	Wolferiina Mörönen	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Elin Pajunen	IF Åsarna
	Viivi Perälä	Naantalin Löyly
	Linda Sandblom	HIK Friidrott
	Vanessa Varjolampi	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Alina Virtanen	Piikkiön Kehitys
	Viivi Voutilainen	Turun Urheiluliitto
		
N seiväs 		
	Hertta Ahonen	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Saga Andersson	Esbo IF
	Kiia Brandes	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat
	Aino Hongisto	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Kiia Jullenmaa	Porin Yleisurheilu
	Vanessa Lindberg	Riihimäen Kisko
	Sini Salmi	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Julia Vuolli	Kosken Kaiku
		
N 3-loikka 		
	Jasmin Koivisto	Laitilan Jyske
	Pinja Kössi	Paimion Urheilijat
	Elina Kostiainen	Vihdin Viesti
	Siri Savolainen	Naantalin Löyly
		
N 3000m kävely 		
	Maria Antola	Laitilan Jyske
	Jonna Korpi	Ikurin Vire
	Jenni Lahtinen	Ikurin Vire
	Venla Laiho	Laitilan Jyske
	Venla-Nora Nirkkonen	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
		
M19 60m 		
	Heikki Äijälä	Nousiaisten Susi
	Konsta Gröndahl	Paimion Urheilijat
	Juho Haapala	Maskun Kataja
	Lassi Saarela	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat
	Robert Silenko	Lauttakylän Luja
	Ilmari Vuorela	Laitilan Jyske
		
N19 60m 		
	Camilla Engström	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Maija Pitkänen	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Helmiina Raninen	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat
	Reetta Rantakokko	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Nea Rekola	Turun Toverit
	Saara Vahtokari	Rauman Urheilijat
		
M17 60m 		
	Jesse Fagerström	Kaarinan Ura
	Rasmus Haavisto	Maskun Kataja
	Oliver Helenius	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Akseli Hyytiä	Laitilan Jyske
	Aapo Kalajoki	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Jaakko Kuoppa	Maskun Kataja
	Aatu Penttilä	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Aleksi Salminen	Turun Toverit
	Aleksi Tauriainen	Perniön Urheilijat
	Arttu Tauriainen	Perniön Urheilijat
	Jermu Vihmakoski	Turun Urheiluliitto
		
M17 300m 		
	Vilho Ahtinen	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Onni Flinkman	Naantalin Löyly
	Rasmus Haavisto	Maskun Kataja
	Jimi Palosaari	Naantalin Löyly
	Riku Uusitalo	Turun Urheiluliitto
		
M17 1500m 		
	Aarni Eijs	Salon Vilpas
	Samuel Marku	Vahdon Tuisku
	Sisu Moilanen	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Lauri Röntynen	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Hannu Sjöblom	Loimaan Leisku
		
M17 seiväs 		
	Oliver Helenius	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Otto Hiivola	Kalannin Vankka
	Akseli Hyytiä	Laitilan Jyske
	Väinö Vähä-Kouvola	Vehmaan Kiisto
		
M17 korkeus


M17 pituus 		
	Onni Flinkman	Naantalin Löyly
	Oliver Forsman	IF Raseborg
	Akseli Hyytiä	Laitilan Jyske
	Patrick Lindberg	Vihdin Viesti
	Arttu Tauriainen	Perniön Urheilijat
	Jermu Vihmakoski	Turun Urheiluliitto
		
M17 kuula 		
	Mico Ekman	Piikkiön Kehitys
	Otto Hiivola	Kalannin Vankka
	Miika Lahtonen	Mynämäen Isku
	Niilo Waher	Turun Urheiluliitto
		
M17 3000m kävely 		
	Samuel Marku	Vahdon Tuisku
		
N17 60m 		
	Aada Aho	Raision Kuula
	Kaisa Äijälä	Nousiaisten Susi
	Maija Aro	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat
	Emilin Ayelbassa	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Ellen Brusila	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Daniela Fernandez Furu	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Essi Hokkanen	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
	Janette Jussila	Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut
	Aino Koivisto	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Angielou Koskinen	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
	Silja Koukonen	Mietoisten Maununpojat
	Salma Krause	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Henni Liimatta	Maskun Kataja
	Emma Lindfelt	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Emilia Lindholm	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat
	Viveka Loukola	Raision Kuula
	Salla Mäkipere	Liedon Parma
	Pinja Naula	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Elviira Niemelä	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Alina Nyholm	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
	Petra Ojanen	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Iida Pohjalainen	Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut
	Ella Rajamäki	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Maria Ranne	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Olivia Salmelainen	Maskun Kataja
	Charlotta Suoniemi	Kiukaisten Kisailijat
	Emma Tainio	Paimion Urheilijat
	Sofia Tanner	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat
	Emma Tuominen	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Iida Verainen	Nousiaisten Susi
		
N17 300m 		
	Aada Aho	Raision Kuula
	Daniela Fernandez Furu	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Annika Laulumaa	Laitilan Jyske
	Minea Lindén	Loimaan Leisku
	Viveka Loukola	Raision Kuula
	Siiri Ojanen	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Julia Pihlström	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Maria Ranne	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Sini Salmi	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Verna Vuorela	Laitilan Jyske
		
N17 1500m 		
	Linnea Kero	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Ella Rajamäki	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Emma Tuominen	Turun Urheiluliitto
		
N17 pituus 		
	Kaisa Äijälä	Nousiaisten Susi
	Maija Aro	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat
	Ellen Brusila	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Vilma Harilainen	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
	Essi Hokkanen	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
	Janette Jussila	Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut
	Saara Kivikari	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
	Aino Koivisto	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Saimi Koskivainio	Marttilan Murto
	Alina Nyholm	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
	Iida Pohjalainen	Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut
	Charlotta Suoniemi	Kiukaisten Kisailijat
	Sofia Tanner	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat
	Iida Verainen	Nousiaisten Susi
		
N17 3-loikka 		
	Mathilda Gustafsson	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Vilma Harilainen	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
	Saimi Koskivainio	Marttilan Murto
	Julia Laapio	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Saga Malmio	Pargas IF
	Emmi Nieminen	Tammelan Ryske
	Pinja Siljanto	Turun Urheiluliitto
		
N17 kuula 		
	Kaisa Äijälä	Nousiaisten Susi
	Angielou Koskinen	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
	Sanni Krapi	Loimaan Jankko
	Minttu Laurila	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Henni Liimatta	Maskun Kataja
	Petra Ojanen	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Charlotta Pettersson	Tampereen Pyrintö
	Iida Pohjalainen	Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut
	Elviira Tarvainen	Maskun Kataja
	Carmen Welling	Turun Urheiluliitto
		
N17 3000m kävely 		
	Emilia Ellä	Kalannin Vankka
	Linda Ellä	Kalannin Vankka
	Linnea Ellä	Kalannin Vankka
	Aava Sevonkari	Keravan Urheilijat
		
P15 60m 		
	Eemil Aaltonen	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Julius Aaltonen	Naantalin Löyly
	Hassan Abdi	Naantalin Löyly
	Jimi Aho	Salon Vilpas
	Luka Hallenberg	Naantalin Löyly
	Ukko-Pekka Heikkilä	Salon Vilpas
	Tomi Kuusisto	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Oluwashina Onilude	Raision Kuula
	Veikko Paana	Naantalin Löyly
	Jimi Palosaari	Naantalin Löyly
	Kasperi Puhakka	Naantalin Löyly
	Oskari Salmelainen	Maskun Kataja
	Jere Santaluoto	Raision Kuula
	Hannu Sjöblom	Loimaan Leisku
	Wiljam Söderholm	Naantalin Löyly
	René-Peter Vuorio	Maarian Mahti
		
P15 800m 		
	Eemil Aaltonen	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Julius Aaltonen	Naantalin Löyly
	Hassan Abdi	Naantalin Löyly
	Sisu Moilanen	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Jimi Palosaari	Naantalin Löyly
	Lauri Röntynen	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Jere Santaluoto	Raision Kuula
	Wiljam Söderholm	Naantalin Löyly
	Taavi Tuominen	Raision Kuula
	René-Peter Vuorio	Maarian Mahti
		
P15 seiväs 		
	Topias Koivunen	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Sami Porrasoja	Raision Kuula
	Taavi Tuominen	Raision Kuula
	René-Peter Vuorio	Maarian Mahti
		
P15 pituus 		
	Hassan Abdi	Naantalin Löyly
	Luka Hallenberg	Naantalin Löyly
	Topias Koivunen	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Tomi Kuusisto	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Oluwashina Onilude	Raision Kuula
	Sami Porrasoja	Raision Kuula
	Jere Santaluoto	Raision Kuula
	Wiljam Söderholm	Naantalin Löyly
	Taavi Tuominen	Raision Kuula
	René-Peter Vuorio	Maarian Mahti
	Matias Wilen	Kaarinan Ura
		
P15 3-loikka 		
	Jimi Aho	Salon Vilpas
	Simon Ekholm	IF Raseborg
	Jere Santaluoto	Raision Kuula
	Taavi Tuominen	Raision Kuula
	Matias Wilen	Kaarinan Ura
		
P15 kuula 		
	Hassan Abdi	Naantalin Löyly
	Artturi Gauffin	Kaarinan Ura
	Petrus Jakonen	Nakkilan Vire
	Aapo Kalajoki	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Aatu Kangasniemi	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
	Lauri Kurkela	Kaarinan Ura
	Tomi Kuusisto	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Luka Lujasmaa	Kuusjoen Humu
	Tatu Parpo	Kaarinan Ura
	Sami Porrasoja	Raision Kuula
	Kasperi Puhakka	Naantalin Löyly
	Oskari Salmelainen	Maskun Kataja
	Jere Santaluoto	Raision Kuula
	Finn Taylor	Littoisten Työväen Urheilijat
	Taavi Tuominen	Raision Kuula
		
T15 60m 		
	Aamu Airisto	Laitilan Jyske
	Elli Ajosenpää	Maskun Kataja
	Emilin Ayelbassa	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Felicia Ayelbassa	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Inka Ekbom	Salon Vilpas
	Lily Grönroos	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
	Aada Haavisto	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Henriikka Heinonen	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Lotta Helkearo	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Erica Höglund	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Ronja Huppunen	Maarian Mahti
	Ella-Sofia Hyövelä	Liedon Parma
	Kiia Ihanmäki	Laitilan Jyske
	Lili Jokela	Perniön Urheilijat
	Linnea Kero	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Lotta Kirjavainen	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Helena Koivu	Turun Toverit
	Kiia Korander	Vihdin Viesti
	Marianelle Koskinen	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
	Saima Kossa	Sauvon Urheilijat
	Henriikka Laine	Maskun Kataja
	Annika Laulumaa	Laitilan Jyske
	Isla Lehtonen	Naantalin Löyly
	Emilia Lindholm	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat
	Iina Lokisto	Salon Vilpas
	Salla Mäkipere	Liedon Parma
	Lotta Metsärinta	Laitilan Jyske
	Myrmidia Mörönen	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Wilma Onnela	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Melissa Palmroth	Laitilan Jyske
	Julia Pihlström	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Tinja Pirttikoski	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Maria Ranne	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Emma Sjöberg	Raision Kuula
	Veera Sovijärvi	Liedon Parma
	Elviira Tarvainen	Maskun Kataja
	Mea Toivonen	Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut
	Rania Toivonen	Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut
	Unnaveera Unadike	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
	Mea Virta	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
	Carmen Welling	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Anna Yli-Kauppila	Liedon Parma
		
T15 800m 		
	Alisa Emaldynova	Salon Vilpas
	Lily Grönroos	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
	Aada Haavisto	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Elsa Karjalainen	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Linnea Kero	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Annika Koistinen	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Minea Lindén	Loimaan Leisku
	Tinja Pirttikoski	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Alisa Salmi	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Vilhelmiina Saukkola	Nummen Kipinä
	Pinja Siljanto	Turun Urheiluliitto
		
T15 korkeus 		
	Elli Ajosenpää	Maskun Kataja
	Emilin Ayelbassa	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Ronja Huppunen	Maarian Mahti
	Helena Koivu	Turun Toverit
	Selma Kojola	Nummen Kipinä
	Saima Kossa	Sauvon Urheilijat
	Lotta Metsärinta	Laitilan Jyske
	Myrmidia Mörönen	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Vilma Rönnemaa	Liedon Parma
	Enni Rusi	Naantalin Löyly
	Pinja Siljanto	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Annika Uusiperhe	Piikkiön Kehitys
	Saara Virkki	Someron Esa
		
T15 seiväs 		
	Emma Sjöberg	Raision Kuula
	Aada Vaahtoranta	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Saara Virkki	Someron Esa
		
T15 pituus 		
	Elli Ajosenpää	Maskun Kataja
	Emilin Ayelbassa	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Felicia Ayelbassa	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Lotta Helkearo	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Erica Höglund	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Ronja Huppunen	Maarian Mahti
	Ella-Sofia Hyövelä	Liedon Parma
	Kiia Ihanmäki	Laitilan Jyske
	Lili Jokela	Perniön Urheilijat
	Sanelma Kantola	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Helena Koivu	Turun Toverit
	Kiia Korander	Vihdin Viesti
	Marianelle Koskinen	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
	Henriikka Laine	Maskun Kataja
	Isla Lehtonen	Naantalin Löyly
	Fanny Luomala	Kaarinan Ura
	Salla Mäkipere	Liedon Parma
	Elsa Mattila	Riihimäen Kisko
	Vilma Meriläinen	Vihdin Viesti
	Madelaine Nyman	IF Raseborg
	Wilma Onnela	Turun Urheiluliitto
	Melissa Palmroth	Laitilan Jyske
	Pinja Rintamaa	Liedon Parma
	Vilma Rönnemaa	Liedon Parma
	Elviira Tarvainen	Maskun Kataja
	Mea Toivonen	Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut
	Rania Toivonen	Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut