Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Hallikilpailu
11.01. klo 11:00 Tunturihallit Ilmoittautuneet
N 60m				
Pinja Purola	        Oulun Pyrintö			
Taru Väisänen	        Oulun Pyrintö			
Jandeh Jallow	        Oulun Pyrintö			
Emma Mäkikallio	        Pohjan Koitto			
Aino Rajanen	        Pohjan Koitto			
Enni Lehtomäki	        Oulun Pyrintö			
Essi Kurtti	        Oulun Pyrintö			
Elmi-Liinu Mulari	Pohjan Koitto			
Tiina Taskinen	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot			
Ellinoora Ylimäki	Alatornion Pirkat			
Laura Kemppainen	Pohjan Koitto			
Maria Peura	        Tervolan Terävä			
Iiris Törrönen	        Kuivasjärven Aura			
Jenna-Emilia Piirainen	Pohjan Koitto			
Veera Pudas	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot			
Iida Pahtaja	        Pohjan Koitto			
Annika Kylmänen	        Kuivasjärven Aura			
Sanni Iivari	        Pohjan Koitto	
		
N 200m				
Pinja Purola	        Oulun Pyrintö			
Taru Väisänen	        Oulun Pyrintö			
Jandeh Jallow	        Oulun Pyrintö			
Emma Mäkikallio	        Pohjan Koitto			
Aino Rajanen	        Pohjan Koitto			
Enni Lehtomäki	        Oulun Pyrintö			
Essi Kurtti	        Oulun Pyrintö			
Elmi-Liinu Mulari	Pohjan Koitto			
Ellinoora Ylimäki	Alatornion Pirkat			
Laura Kemppainen	Pohjan Koitto			
Iiris Törrönen	        Kuivasjärven Aura			
Jenna-Emilia Piirainen	Pohjan Koitto			
Veera Pudas	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot			
Iida Pahtaja	        Pohjan Koitto			
Nea Salo	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot			
Ida Ravaska	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot			
Sanni Iivari	        Pohjan Koitto	
		
N 60m aidat				
Maria Peura	        Tervolan Terävä			
Annika Kylmänen	        Kuivasjärven Aura			
Eveliina Bogdanoff	Kuivasjärven Aura		8,91	
Karoliina Bogdanoff	Kuivasjärven Aura		9,3
	
N Pituus				
Maria Peura	        Tervolan Terävä	
		
M 60m				
Aleksi Huotari	        Pohjan Koitto			
Niko Kangasoja	        Oulun Pyrintö			
Antti Kaihua	        Oulun Pyrintö		7,97	
Pauli Rytilahti	        Lapin Lukko			
Eerikki Pekkola	        Ikaalisten Urheilijat		6,87	
Iiro Pitkänen	        Pohjan Koitto			
Tuukka Tuohino	        Pohjan Koitto			
Toni Kneckt	        Oulun Pyrintö
Juho Fyrsten            Oulun Pyrintö
			
M 200m				
Aleksi Huotari	        Pohjan Koitto			
Niko Kangasoja	        Oulun Pyrintö			
Antti Kaihua	        Oulun Pyrintö		26,9	
Pauli Rytilahti	        Lapin Lukko			
Eerikki Pekkola	        Ikaalisten Urheilijat		21,89	
Iiro Pitkänen	        Pohjan Koitto			
Toni Kneckt	        Oulun Pyrintö			
Mikko Rahkola	        Pudasjärven Urheilijat
Joona Rissanen          Lapin Lukko
			
M 1500m				
Matti Uusitalo	        Kuivasjärven Aura			
Joona Rissanen	        Lapin Lukko			
Veikko Huuskonen	Posion Pyrintö			
Mikko Rahkola	        Pudasjärven Urheilijat	
Jukka Vaara             Rovaniemen Roadrunners
Eino Haase              Veitsiluodon kisaveikot
		
M Seiväs				
Antti Kaihua	        Oulun Pyrintö	300	315
	
M Pituus				
Toni Kneckt	        Oulun Pyrintö		
	
P7 40m				
Perttu Torala	        Pohjan Koitto			
Eino Tanninen	        Pohjan Koitto			
Daniel Mekki	        Pohjan Koitto
Ossi Wilkman            Lapin Lukko
			
P7 Pituus				
Perttu Torala	        Pohjan Koitto			
Eino Tanninen	        Pohjan Koitto			
Daniel Mekki	        Pohjan Koitto	
Ossi Wilkman            Lapin Lukko
		
T7 40m				
Ellen Hovila	        Lapin Lukko			
Iiri Veikkolainen				
Aada Hyrkäs	        Pohjan Koitto	
		
T7 Pituus				
Ellen Hovila	        Lapin Lukko			
Iiri Veikkolainen				
Aada Hyrkäs	        Pohjan Koitto
			
P9 40m				
Paulus Hinkkanen	Lapin Lukko			
Jere Virtanen	        Pohjan Koitto			
Roni Torala	        Pohjan Koitto			
Valtteri Kaisanlahti	Lapin Lukko
			
P9 1000m				
Paulus Hinkkanen	Lapin Lukko			
Valtteri Kaisanlahti	Lapin Lukko
			
P9 Pituus				
Paulus Hinkkanen	Lapin Lukko			
Jere Virtanen	        Pohjan Koitto			
Roni Torala	        Pohjan Koitto			
Valtteri Kaisanlahti	Lapin Lukko
			
T9 40m				
Saana Daavittila	Pohjan Koitto			
Seela Oinas	        Pohjan Koitto			
Marissa Mwaba	        Lapin Lukko			
Karin Hovila	        Lapin Lukko			
Silja Kaisanlahti	Lapin Lukko			
Elle Pyhäjärvi	        Pohjan Koitto			
Sanni Ollila	        Lapin Veikot	
		
T9 1000m				
Seela Oinas	        Pohjan Koitto			
Karin Hovila	        Lapin Lukko			
Silja Kaisanlahti	Lapin Lukko			
Elle Pyhäjärvi	        Pohjan Koitto	
		
T9 Pituus				
Saana Daavittila	Pohjan Koitto			
Seela Oinas	        Pohjan Koitto			
Marissa Mwaba	        Lapin Lukko			
Karin Hovila	        Lapin Lukko			
Silja Kaisanlahti	Lapin Lukko			
Sanni Ollila	        Lapin Veikot	
		
T11 60m				
Iina Soudunsaari	Lapin Lukko			
Justiina Aho	        Pohjan Koitto			
Telle Lempinen	        Pohjan Koitto			
Iina-Emilia Häyry	Limingan Niittomiehet			
Janna Juujärvi	        Lapin Lukko			
Saaga Saniola	        Pohjan Koitto			
Saana Ollila	        Lapin Veikot			
Milla Virtanen	        Pohjan Koitto			
Petra Pennanen	        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot			
Lotta Saloniemi	        Alatornion Pirkat			
Sara Ahola	        Pohjan Koitto			
Iiris Saari	        Pohjan Koitto			
Elma Tiihonen	        Pohjan Koitto	
		
T11 200m				
Justiina Aho	        Pohjan Koitto			
Iina-Emilia Häyry	Limingan Niittomiehet			
Janna Juujärvi	        Lapin Lukko			
Saaga Saniola	        Pohjan Koitto			
Saana Ollila	        Lapin Veikot			
Petra Pennanen	        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot			
Lotta Saloniemi	        Alatornion Pirkat			
Nella Väkeväinen	Oulun Pyrintö			
Elma Tiihonen	        Pohjan Koitto
			
T11 1000m				
Justiina Aho	        Pohjan Koitto			
Iina-Emilia Häyry	Limingan Niittomiehet			
Saana Ollila	        Lapin Veikot			
Petra Pennanen	        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot			
Elma Tiihonen	        Pohjan Koitto	
		
T11 60m aidat				
Iina-Emilia Häyry	Limingan Niittomiehet			
Milla Virtanen	        Pohjan Koitto			
Petra Pennanen	        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot			
Nella Väkeväinen	Oulun Pyrintö	
		
T11 Pituus				
Iina Soudunsaari	Lapin Lukko			
Justiina Aho	        Pohjan Koitto			
Telle Lempinen	        Pohjan Koitto			
Iina-Emilia Häyry	Limingan Niittomiehet			
Janna Juujärvi	        Lapin Lukko			
Saaga Saniola	        Pohjan Koitto			
Saana Ollila	        Lapin Veikot			
Milla Virtanen	        Pohjan Koitto			
Petra Pennanen	        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot			
Lotta Saloniemi	        Alatornion Pirkat			
Sara Ahola	        Pohjan Koitto			
Nella Väkeväinen	Oulun Pyrintö			
Iiris Saari	        Pohjan Koitto	
		
P11 60m				
Juho Daavittila	        Pohjan Koitto			
Pete Karppinen	        Lapin Lukko			
Justus Patosalmi	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot	9,56	9,56	
Kaapo Heikkilä	        Lapin Lukko			
Nikolai Mursu	        Pohjan Koitto			
Jesse Hiltunen	        Pohjan Koitto		9,37	
Nuutti Säily	        Lapin Lukko			
Nooa Kneckt	        Oulun Pyrintö	10,34	10,34	
Kalle Hirsivaara	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot			
Niilo Höynälänmaa	Lapin Lukko			
Niko Vatanen	        Lapin Lukko			
Llyod Ojo	        Lapin Lukko	
		
P11 200m				
Justus Patosalmi	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot			
Nikolai Mursu	        Pohjan Koitto			
Jesse Hiltunen	        Pohjan Koitto		33,2	
Nooa Kneckt	        Oulun Pyrintö			
Niilo Höynälänmaa	Lapin Lukko
			
P11 1000m				
Nikolai Mursu	        Pohjan Koitto			
Kalle Hirsivaara	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot			
Aamos Oinas	        Pohjan Koitto	
		
P11 60m aidat				
Pete Karppinen	        Lapin Lukko			
Kaapo Heikkilä	        Lapin Lukko			
Nikolai Mursu	        Pohjan Koitto			
Jesse Hiltunen	        Pohjan Koitto			
Nuutti Säily	        Lapin Lukko			
Kalle Hirsivaara	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot			
Aamos Oinas	        Pohjan Koitto			
Llyod Ojo	        Lapin Lukko	
		
P11 Pituus				
Juho Daavittila	        Pohjan Koitto			
Pete Karppinen	        Lapin Lukko			
Justus Patosalmi	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot	4,06	4,06	
Kaapo Heikkilä	        Lapin Lukko			
Nikolai Mursu	        Pohjan Koitto			
Jesse Hiltunen	        Pohjan Koitto		3,63	
Nuutti Säily	        Lapin Lukko		3,87	
Nooa Kneckt	        Oulun Pyrintö			
Kalle Hirsivaara	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot			
Aamos Oinas	        Pohjan Koitto			
Niilo Höynälänmaa	Lapin Lukko			
Niko Vatanen	        Lapin Lukko			
Llyod Ojo	        Lapin Lukko
			
T13 60m				
Olivia Laine	        Pohjan Koitto			
Esta Kauler	        Limingan Niittomiehet			
Anni Lintelä	        Pohjan Koitto			
Senja Sotaheimo	        Pohjan Koitto			
Anniina Piipponen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	
		
T13 200m				
Esta Kauler	        Limingan Niittomiehet			
Helmi Kunnari	        Pohjan Koitto
			
T13 1000m				
Sointu Oinas	        Pohjan Koitto	
		
T13 60m aidat				
Olivia Laine	        Pohjan Koitto			
Anni Lintelä	        Pohjan Koitto			
Helmi Kunnari	        Pohjan Koitto			
Sointu Oinas	        Pohjan Koitto	
		
T13 Seiväs				
Sointu Oinas	        Pohjan Koitto			
Saana Daavittila	Pohjan Koitto	
		
T13 Pituus				
Olivia Laine	        Pohjan Koitto			
Esta Kauler	        Limingan Niittomiehet			
Anni Lintelä	        Pohjan Koitto			
Anniina Piipponen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot			
Helmi Kunnari	        Pohjan Koitto	
		
T13 Kiekko				
Helmi Kunnari	        Pohjan Koitto	
		
P13 60m				
Paulus Aho	        Lapin Lukko	
		
P13 200m				
Veeti Purola	        Oulun Pyrintö			
Onni Hirsivaara	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot
			
P13 60m aidat				
Onni Hirsivaara	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	
		
P13 Seiväs				
Onni Hirsivaara 	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	
		
P13 Pituus				
Onni Hirsivaara	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot			
Paulus Aho	        Lapin Lukko		
	
T15 60m				
Nea Salo	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot			
Safia Mekki	        Pohjan Koitto			
Emma Lesharkole 	Pohjan Koitto			
Siiri Poikela	        Pohjan Koitto			
Anna-Sofia Orajärvi	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot			
Lotta Pudas	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot			
Pinja Suutari	        Lapin Veikot	
		
T15 300m				
Safia Mekki	        Pohjan Koitto			
Siiri Poikela	        Pohjan Koitto					
Taru Repo	        Pohjan Koitto	
		
T15 60m aidat				
Anna-Sofia Orajärvi	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot			
Taru Repo	        Pohjan Koitto			
Eerika Rahko	        Pohjan Koitto	
		
T15 Seiväs				
Eerika Rahko	        Pohjan Koitto		
	
T15 Pituus				
Safia Mekki	        Pohjan Koitto			
Siiri Poikela	        Pohjan Koitto			
Anna-Sofia Orajärvi	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot			
Lotta Pudas	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot			
Taru Repo	        Pohjan Koitto			
Milja Sarajärvi	        Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
			
T15 Kiekko				
Emma Lesharkole	        Pohjan Koitto			
Taru Repo	        Pohjan Koitto
			
P15 60m				
Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto
			
P15 300m				
Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto
			
P15 60m aidat				
Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto	
		
P15 Kiekko				
Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto			
Aaron Rissanen	        Lapin Lukko	
		
N17 60m				
Kiia Perkaus	        Pohjan Koitto			
Anni Karanta	        Pohjan Koitto			
Sanni Hirttiö	        Pohjan Koitto			
Saana Peura	        Tervolan Terävä			
Saana Vesenne	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	
Sofia Karvo             Pohjan Koitto
		
N17 60m aidat				
Saana Peura	        Tervolan Terävä	
		
N17 Seiväs				
Kiia Perkaus	        Pohjan Koitto
			
N17 Pituus				
Anni Karanta	        Pohjan Koitto			
Sanni Hirttiö	        Pohjan Koitto			
Saana Peura	        Tervolan Terävä			
Saana Vesenne	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot
			
N17 Kiekko				
Enni Aula	        Pohjan Koitto		45,2
	
M17 60m				
Mika Niskala	        Pohjan Koitto
			
M17 Pituus				
Mika Niskala	        Pohjan Koitto	
		
M17 Kiekko				
Elia Rissanen	        Lapin Lukko