Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Hallikilpailu
15.02. klo 12:00 Ystävyyskisat Ilmoittautuneet
M55 60m aj	
Juha Valta	        Oulun Pyrintö

M40 60m aj	
Tero Valta	        Oulun Pyrintö

M17 60m	
Elias Saeiif		HaparandaTornio TFC 
Abdihamiid Nur		HaparandaTornio TFC 

M17 200m	
Elias Saeiif		HaparandaTornio TFC 
Abdihamiid Nur		HaparandaTornio TFC 

M17 60 aj	
Abdihamiid Nur	        HaparandaTornio TFC 

M19 200m	
Yonas Mehari		HaparandaTornio TFC 

M19 800m	
Yonas Mehari		HaparandaTornio TFC 

T15 60m
Anna-Sofia Orajärvi	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	8.61 / 8.70
Nea Salo		Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	8.57 / 8.69
 
T15 200m
Safia Mekki		Pohjan Koitto		30.20 / -
Nea Salo		Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	28.00 / 29.21
 
T15 800m
Frida Kilpiäinen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	2:47.62 / 2:47.62
 
T15 pituus
Safia Mekki		Pohjan Koitto		5.06 / 4.98
Anna-Sofia Orajärvi	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	4.75 / 4.62
 
P13 60m
Santeri Kramsu		Alatornion Pirkat	9.21 / 9.75
 
P13 800m
Erik Kulju		Alatornion Pirkat	2:35.14 / -
 
P13 pituus
Santeri Kramsu		Alatornion Pirkat	3.74 / 3.63
 
T13 60m
Esta Kauler		Limingan Niittomiehet	10.68 / 10.68
Anni Lintelä		Pohjan Koitto		9.28 / 9.28
Märtha Huovila		Kalix friidrott
 
T13 200m 
Esta Kauler		Limingan Niittomiehet	43.57 / 43.57
Märtha Huovila		Kalix friidrott
 
T13 800m 
Saara Kulju		Alatornion Pirkat	3:11.64 / -
Märtha Huovila		Kalix friidrott
 
T13 60m aj
Olivia Laine		Pohjan Koitto		10.38 / 10.38
Anni Lintelä		Pohjan Koitto		11.49 / 11.49
Sointu Oinas		Pohjan Koitto		10.59 / 10.59
 
T13 korkeus
Felicia Bojang		Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	1.25 / 1.25
Olivia Laine		Pohjan Koitto		1.40 / 1.40
 
T13 pituus
Esta Kauler		Limingan Niittomiehet	3.00 / 3.00
Olivia Laine		Pohjan Koitto		4.69 / 4.69
Sointu Oinas		Pohjan Koitto
 
P11 60m
Juho Daavittila		Pohjan Koitto		9.69 / 9.69
Jesse Hiltunen		Pohjan Koitto		9.32 / 9.32
Henrik Kulju		Alatornion Pirkat	9.29 / 9.29
 
P11 600m 
Henrik Kulju		Alatornion Pirkat	1:54.29 / 1:54.29
 
P11 40m aj
Jesse Hiltunen		Pohjan Koitto
 
P11 pituus
Juho Daavittila		Pohjan Koitto		3.61 / 3.61
Jesse Hiltunen		Pohjan Koitto		3.87 / 3.87

P9 150m	
Kevin Knutar		Gamlakarleby IF

P9 40m aj	
Kevin Knutar		Gamlakarleby IF

P9 60m	
Kevin Knutar		Gamlakarleby IF
	
P9 pituus	
Kevin Knutar		Gamlakarleby IF

T11 60m
Iina-Emilia Häyry	Limingan Niittomiehet	9.89 / 9.89
Janna Juujärvi		Lapin Lukko		9.75 / 9.75
Lotta Saloniemi		Alatornion Pirkat	9.93 / 9.93
Teresa Törmä		Alatornion Pirkat	10.14 / 10.14
Moa Josefsson		Kalix friidott
Elsa Bodlund		Kalix friidrott
 
T11 150m
Iina-Emilia Häyry	Limingan Niittomiehet
Janna Juujärvi		Lapin Lukko
Lotta Saloniemi		Alatornion Pirkat
 
T11 600m
Iina-Emilia Häyry	Limingan Niittomiehet
Elsa Bodlund		Kalix friidrott
 
T11 pituus
Iina-Emilia Häyry	Limingan Niittomiehet	3.73 / 3.73
Janna Juujärvi		Lapin Lukko		3.64 / 3.64
Lotta Saloniemi		Alatornion Pirkat	3.27 / 3.27
Teresa Törmä		Alatornion Pirkat	3.25 / 3.25
Moa Josefsson		Kalix friidott
Elsa Bodlund		Kalix friidrott
 
T9 60m
Saana Daavittila	Pohjan Koitto
Elle Pyhäjärvi		Pohjan Koitto
Mimosa Törmä		Alatornion Pirkat	11.97 / 11.97
Stella Tuisku		HSKT
Vanessa Knutar		Gamlakarleby IF
 
T9 150m
Elle Pyhäjärvi		Pohjan Koitto
Emma Raappana		Alatornion Pirkat
Vanessa Knutar		Gamlakarleby IF
  
T9 40m aj
Vanessa Knutar		Gamlakarleby IF
 
T9 pituus
Selma Bojang		Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	2.73 / 2.73
Saana Daavittila	Pohjan Koitto		2.73 / 2.73
Vanessa Knutar		Gamlakarleby IF		3.21 / 3.21
Emma Raappana		Alatornion Pirkat
Mimosa Törmä		Alatornion Pirkat
Stella Tuisku		HSKT