Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Hallikilpailu
24.01. klo 17:00 Pohjois-Savon avoimet hallit Ilmoittautuneet
M 60 m        

1   1     Santeri Örn                             1999 PolvijU       
1   2     Aki Häkkinen                            2001 JyväskKU      
1   3     Arttu Peltola                           2002 JyväskKU      
1   4     Viljami Hietaharju                      1999 JyväskKU      
1   5     Elias Sopo                              2001 KuopRei       
1   6     Viljami Kaasalainen                     1995 JyväskKU      
1   7     Erno Mehtonen                           1998 SavonlRie     
1   8     Kalle Salminen                          1996 JoensKa       
1   9     Santeri Tanner                          1996 LänsiUU       
1  10     Lauri Hietaharju                        1996 JoensKa       
1  11     Thanakon Singpet                        2002 LapinlVe      
1  12     Richard Liemula                              KuopRei       

M 200 m       

1   1     Pekka Sinkkonen                         1998 HIFK          
1   2     Dani Lirkki                             2002 JyväskKU      
1   3     Juho Pirskanen                          1996 KuopRei       
1   4     Viljami Hietaharju                      1999 JyväskKU      
1   5     Veikko Laari                            2000 JyväskKU      
1   6     Elmeri Lesonen                          2002 SotkJy        
1   7     Viljami Kaasalainen                     1995 JyväskKU      
1   8     Erno Mehtonen                           1998 SavonlRie     
1   9     Lauri Hietaharju                        1996 JoensKa       
1  10     Richard Liemula                              KuopRei       

M 400 m       

1   1     Eemeli Välimäki                         1996 NoormNo       
1   2     Juho Pirskanen                          1996 KuopRei       
1   3     Elmeri Lesonen                          2002 SotkJy        
1   4     Pyry Terä                               2002 LahdA         
1   5     Onni Huovinen                           2003 JoensKa       
1   6     Roni Tirkkonen                          2001 JoensKa       
1   7     Santeri Tanner                          1996 LänsiUU       

M 1500 m      

1   1     Samu Mikkonen                           1996 JoensKa       
1   2     Samuel Auvinen                          2001 JoensKa       
1   3     Mikko Hirvonen                          1997 JoensKa       
1   4     Jiri Karjalainen                        1997 JoensKa       
1   5     Konsta Hämäläinen                       1998 JoensKa       
1   6     Roni Tirkkonen                          2001 JoensKa       
1   7     Timo Mäenpää                            1989 KuopRei       

M 3000 m      

1   1     Väinö Klemola                           1982 KuopRei       

M 300 m aj    

1   1     Iiro Surkka                             1998 JyväskKU      
1   2     Pekka Sinkkonen                         1998 HIFK          
1   4     Santeri Tanner                          1996 LänsiUU       

M Seiväs      

1   1     Petri Laitinen                          1966 KangasnKa     

M Pituus      

1   1     Mikko Rummukainen                       1992 RistU         

M Kolmiloikka 

1   1     Väinö Ripatti                           2003 SavonlRie     
1   2     Miro Tanninen                           2003 JoensKa       
1   3     Jimi Huuho                              2001 PyhäsU        
1   4     Topi Huttunen                           2004 VierKoi       

M Kuula       

1   1     Matti Kahilainen                        1996 PihtipTui     
1   2     Ville Halonen                           2000 PyhäsU        

M19 60 m        

1   1     Kristian Peltola                        2001 JyväskKU      
1   2     Luukas Saari                            2002 JyväskKU      
1   3     Karel Sylla                                  JuankKuo      

M19 Korkeus     

1   1     Karel Sylla                                  JuankKuo      

M19 Seiväs      

1   1     Severi Niittymäki                       2001 SavonlRie     

M19 Pituus      

1   1     Kristian Peltola                        2001 JyväskKU      
1   2     Luukas Saari                            2002 JyväskKU      
1   3     Jimi Huuho                              2001 PyhäsU        
1   4     Karel Sylla                                  JuankKuo      

M17 60 m        

1   1     Samuel Kiflie Beka                      2004 KuopRei       
1   2     Ville Kyrönlahti                        2004 KangasnKa     
1   3     Aatu Holopainen                         2004 JoensKa       
1   4     Aku Kulju                               2004 JyväskKU      
1   5     Topi Huttunen                           2004 VierKoi       
1   6     Otto Rytkönen                           2003 LapinlVe      
1   7     Lauri Saarelainen                            KuopRei       

M17 300 m       

1   1     Eevert Happonen                         2007 KuopRei       
1   2     Sakari Vallius                          2003 JoensKa       
1   3     Eelis Turunen                           2006 KuopRei       
1   4     Rasmus Lehikoinen                       2003 JoensKa       
1   5     Elmer Vauhkonen                         2006 LapinlVe      
1   6     Matias Ahtinen                          2003 JoensKa       
1   7     Otto Rytkönen                           2003 LapinlVe      
1   8     Lauri Saarelainen                            KuopRei       

M17 800 m       

1   1     Lauri Nokkala                           2005 LappUM        
1   2     Ilmari Lehmus                           2004 JoensKa       
1   3     Martti Majuri                           2004 LappUM        

M17 60 m aj     

1   1     Sakari Vallius                          2003 JoensKa       
1   2     Juho Koivisto                           2003 JyväskKU      
1   3     Martti Hyvärinen                        2004 LappUM        
1   4     Väinö Ripatti                           2003 SavonlRie     

M17 Korkeus     

1   1     Joonas Lapinkero                        2004 JyväskKU      
1   2     Eetu Paasikivi                          2003 JoensKa       
1   3     Aku Kulju                               2004 JyväskKU      

M17 Seiväs      

1   1     Eemil Hallikainen                       2004 KaavKai       
1   2     Martti Hyvärinen                        2004 LappUM        

M17 Pituus      

1   1     Joonas Lapinkero                        2004 JyväskKU      
1   2     Ville Kyrönlahti                        2004 KangasnKa     
1   3     Aatu Holopainen                         2004 JoensKa       
1   4     Väinö Ripatti                           2003 SavonlRie     
1   5     Aku Kulju                               2004 JyväskKU      
1   6     Topi Huttunen                           2004 VierKoi       

M17 Kuula       

1   1     Riku Tenhunen                           2004 SiilPo        

P15 60 m        

1   1     Veeti Paavola                           2005 SiilPo        
1   2     Eelis Turunen                           2006 KuopRei       
1   3     Santtu Rautio                           2006 KerimU        
1   4     Samu Hyvönen                            2006 KuopRei       
1   5     Aatu Hartikainen                        2005 SavonlRie     
1   6     Soini Ripatti                           2006 SavonlRie     
1   7     Elmer Vauhkonen                         2006 LapinlVe      

P15 800 m       

1   1     Samu Hyvönen                            2006 KuopRei       

P15 Korkeus     

1   1     Eeli Mustonen                           2006 JoensKa       

P15 Seiväs      

1   1     Pietari Hallikainen                     2005 KaavKai       

P15 Pituus      

1   1     Eelis Turunen                           2006 KuopRei       
1   2     Aatu Hartikainen                        2005 SavonlRie     
1   3     Eeli Mustonen                           2006 JoensKa       
1   4     Soini Ripatti                           2006 SavonlRie     

P15 Kuula       

1   1     Veeti Paavola                           2005 SiilPo        

P13 60 m        

1   1     Eevert Happonen                         2007 KuopRei       
1   2     Topi Heikkinen                          2007 KuopRei       
1   3     Aaro Kämäräinen                         2007 JyväskKU      
1   4     Väinö Kuronen                           2008 JorU          
1   5     Martti Saraniemi                        2007 LieksU        

P13 1000 m      

1   1     Aaro Kämäräinen                         2007 JyväskKU      
1   2     Johannes Kääriö                         2008 SavonlRie     

P13 Seiväs      

1   1     Topias Mustonen                         2007 JoensKa       

P13 Pituus      

1   1     Eevert Happonen                         2007 KuopRei       
1   2     Aaro Kämäräinen                         2007 JyväskKU      
1   3     Väinö Kuronen                           2008 JorU          
1   4     Topias Mustonen                         2007 JoensKa       
1   5     Martti Saraniemi                        2007 LieksU        

P13 Kuula       

1   1     Väinö Kuronen                           2008 JorU          
1   2     Martti Saraniemi                        2007 LieksU        

P11 60 m        

1   1     Aleksis Kivelä                          2010 PolvijU       
1   2     Mathias Asikainen                       2010 KuopRei       
1   3     Asseri Jestoi                           2009 JuankKuo      
1   4     Topi Osmala                             2009 VarkKV        
1   5     Lenni Natunen                           2009 JorU          
1   6     Veeti Valtanen                          2009 KuopRei       
1   7     Toivo Takanen                           2010 JoensKa       
1   8     Luca Kainulainen                        2009 SavonlRie     
1   9     Juho Kamunen                            2010 KiuruvU       

P11 1000 m      

1   1     Vilho Haimakainen                       2010 KuopRei       
1   2     Aleksis Kivelä                          2010 PolvijU       
1   3     Miika Savolainen                        2010 KuopRei       
1   4     Lenni Natunen                           2009 JorU          

P11 Korkeus     

1   1     Lauri Launonen                          2010 KuopRei       
1   2     Asseri Jestoi                           2009 JuankKuo      
1   3     Lenni Natunen                           2009 JorU          

P11 Pituus      

1   1     Aleksis Kivelä                          2010 PolvijU       
1   2     Lauri Launonen                          2010 KuopRei       
1   3     Asseri Jestoi                           2009 JuankKuo      
1   4     Topi Osmala                             2009 VarkKV        
1   5     Lenni Natunen                           2009 JorU          
1   6     Veeti Valtanen                          2009 KuopRei       
1   7     Toivo Takanen                           2010 JoensKa       
1   8     Luca Kainulainen                        2009 SavonlRie     
1   9     Juho Kamunen                            2010 KiuruvU       

P11 Kuula       

1   1     Mathias Asikainen                       2010 KuopRei       
1   2     Asseri Jestoi                           2009 JuankKuo      
1   3     Juho Kamunen                            2010 KiuruvU       
1   4     Jimi Romo                               2010 KangasnKa     

P9 60 m        

1   1     Topias Saastamoinen                     2011 KuopRei       
1   2     Leo Sabat                               2011 KuopRei       
1   3     Lassi Jestoi                            2011 JuankKuo      
1   4     Viljami Visuri                          2012 KuopRei       
1   5     Veini-Voitto Väänänen                   2012 KuopRei       

P9 1000 m      

1   1     Leo Sabat                               2011 KuopRei       
1   2     Peetu Savolainen                        2012 KuopRei       
1   3     Veini-Voitto Väänänen                   2012 KuopRei       
1   4     Niko Viljala                                 KuopRei       

P9 Pituus      

1   1     Topias Saastamoinen                     2011 KuopRei       
1   2     Leo Sabat                               2011 KuopRei       
1   3     Lassi Jestoi                            2011 JuankKuo      
1   4     Viljami Visuri                          2012 KuopRei       
1   5     Veini-Voitto Väänänen                   2012 KuopRei       

M30 60 m        

1   1     Harri Kulo                                   KuopRei       

M40 60 m        

1   1     Jouni Hyvönen                                KuopRei       
1   2     Antti Turunen                                KuopRei       
1   3     Antti Turunen                                KuopRei       

M40 200 m       

1   1     Jouni Hyvönen                                KuopRei       

M45 60 m        

1   1     Jari Haverinen                               KajKi         
1   2     Jukka Nissinen                               KuopRei       

M55 800 m       

1   1     Jukka Kaukola                                KuopRei       

M55 Kuula       

1   1     Arto  Tapaninen                              KuopRei       

M60 60 m        

1   1     Juhani Ryynänen                              JuuanU        

M60 200 m       

1   1     Juhani Ryynänen                              JuuanU        

M60 Pituus      

1   1     Juhani Ryynänen                              JuuanU        

M65 60 m        

1   1     Kalevi Häkkinen                              KuopRei       
1   2     Osmo Vuorio                                  KuopRei       

M65 Kuula       

1   1     Urpo Kuronen                                 KuopRei       

M70 60 m        

1   1     Heikki Pesonen                               KuopRei       
1   2     Mikko Häiväläinen                            KuopRei       

M70 200 m       

1   1     Heikki Pesonen                               KuopRei       
1   2     Mikko Häiväläinen                            KuopRei       

M70 400 m       

1   1     Mikko Häiväläinen                            KuopRei       

M70 Korkeus     

1   1     matti kostamo                                LeppävU       

N 60 m        

1   1     Mette Lukin                             2000 KuopRei       
1   2     Laura Risto                             1999 KuopRei       
1   3     Nea-Mari Neziri                         1996 JyväskKU      
1   4     Jessica Miettinen                       1998 JoensKa       
1   5     Helmi Kortetmaa                         1998 KannU         
1   6     Annika Haverinen                        1999 KajKi         
1   7     Hanna Siiskonen                         1999 JoensKa       
1   8     Titta Mehtänen                               TampPy        
1   9     Sara Francis                                 KiuruvU       

N 200 m       

1   1     Mette Lukin                             2000 KuopRei       
1   2     Annina Walling                          1985 KuopRei       
1   3     Iina Takkula                            1994 KuivAu        
1   4     Helmi Kortetmaa                         1998 KannU         
1   5     Hanna Siiskonen                         1999 JoensKa       
1   6     Sara Francis                                 KiuruvU       

N 400 m       

1   1     Alisa Aalto                             1999 TampPy        
1   2     Jemina Forss                            2000 TampPy        
1   3     Mette Baas                              2000 VeitsilKV     
1   4     Vilma Kyyrö                             2000 KerU          
1   5     Nea-Mari Neziri                         1996 JyväskKU      
1   6     Annina Walling                          1985 KuopRei       
1   7     Iina Takkula                            1994 KuivAu        

N 800 m       

1   1     Maria Murtorinne-Taskinen               1990 KuopRei       
1   2     Kirsi Pekkanen                          1995 KuopRei       
1   3     Siiri Rainio                            2000 JyväskKU      
1   4     Ella Mykkänen                           2004 IisVi         
1   5     Vilma Kyyrö                             2000 KerU          
1   6     Annina Walling                          1985 KuopRei       
1   7     Veera Mensonen                          1999 MaanMa        

N 1500 m      

1   1     Anne-Marika Partanen                    1987 KuopRei       
1   2     Alisa Virtanen                          2002 JyväskKU      
1   3     Veera Mensonen                          1999 MaanMa        

N 300 m aj    

1   1     Erin Karjalahti                         2001 NurmijYU      
1   2     Virpi Kämäräinen                        1977 JyväskKU      
1   3     Mila Heikkonen                          2006 KeskiUYU      
1   4     Mari Heinonen                           2000 KajKi         

N Korkeus     

1   1     Jenni Komulainen                        1996 KuopRei       
1   2     Jessica Kähärä                          2001 MikkKV        

N Kolmiloikka 

1   1     Nenna Helppolainen                      2003 PielavSa      
1   2     Emma Kammonen                           2004 SiilPo        
1   3     Milla Pirkkalainen                      2002 SavonlRie     
1   4     Jessica Miettinen                       1998 JoensKa       
1   5     Riikka Pitkänen                         2000 SavonlRie     
1   6     Lotta Kirvesmies                        1995 MikkKV        

N Kuula       

1   1     Tiia Tirkkonen                          1995 KeitKu        

N19 60 m        

1   1     Veera Holopainen                        2002 KaavKai       
1   2     Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie     
1   3     Milla Pirkkalainen                      2002 SavonlRie     
1   4     Suvi Heikkinen                          2002 SuomRa        
1   5     Jenna Riikonen                          2001 JoensKa       

N19 200 m       

1   1     Tilda Korhonen                          2004 SiilPo        
1   2     Veera Holopainen                        2002 KaavKai       
1   3     Milla Pirkkalainen                      2002 SavonlRie     
1   4     Emma Halonen                            2004 SavonlRie     
1   5     Emmi Heikkinen                          2005 KajKi         
1   6     Suvi Heikkinen                          2002 SuomRa        
1   7     Reetta Ryynänen                         2004 JoensKa       

N19 800 m       

1   1     Aada Miskala                            2001 MikkKV        
1   2     Katariina Kärkkäinen                    2002 IisVi         
1   3     Iida Pyykönen                                KuopRei       

N19 1500 m      

1   1     Pinja Laasanen                          2005 SiilPo        
1   2     Miia Ruhkanen                           2001 KuopRei       
1   3     Heidi Tyrväinen                         2003 SavonlRie     
1   4     Lotta Tarvainen                         2002 JoensKa       
1   5     Sini Karjalainen                        2004 IisVi         
1   6     Katariina Kärkkäinen                    2002 IisVi         

N19 60 m aj     

1   1     Erin Karjalahti                         2001 NurmijYU      
1   2     Janika Pulkkinen                        2001 SavonlRie     

N19 Seiväs      

1   1     Oosa Siukonen                           2001 JyväskKU      

N19 Pituus      

1   1     Veera Holopainen                        2002 KaavKai       
1   2     Milla Pirkkalainen                      2002 SavonlRie     
1   3     Neea Käyhkö                             2002 SavonlRie     

N19 Kuula       

1   1     Milla Pirkkalainen                      2002 SavonlRie     

N17 60 m        

1   1     Tilda Korhonen                          2004 SiilPo        
1   2     Siiri Pirinen                           2004 JuvU          
1   3     Roosa Mättö                             2003 KuopRei       
1   4     Eevi Kettunen                           2005 PolvijU       
1   5     Aino Pikki                              2003 PihtipTui     
1   6     Olivia Panhelainen                      2006 JoensKa       
1   7     Minttu Eskelinen                        2004 IisVi         
1   8     Aada Heiskanen                          2005 SavonlRie     
1   9     Emma Halonen                            2004 SavonlRie     
1  10     Tiia Säde                               2004 JoensKa       
1  11     Siiri Nyyssönen                         2004 JoensKa       
1  12     Jasmin Salenius                         2003 KangasnKa     
1  13     Niina Hepo-Oja                          2003 KangasnKa     
1  14     Peppi-Rosa Penttinen                    2003 JoensKa       
1  15     Amanda Kulju                            2003 JyväskKU      
1  16     Saara Himanen                           2004 JuvU          
1  17     Riika Tirkkonen                         2004 JoensKa       
1  18     Aava Kipinä                                  JoensKa       

N17 300 m       

1   1     Siiri Pirinen                           2004 JuvU          
1   2     Roosa Mättö                             2003 KuopRei       
1   3     Olivia Panhelainen                      2006 JoensKa       
1   4     Aada Heiskanen                          2005 SavonlRie     
1   5     Tiia Säde                               2004 JoensKa       
1   6     Veera Häkkinen                          2003 JoensKa       
1   7     Veera Kauhanen                          2003 JoensKa       
1   8     Nea Savolainen                          2006 MaanMa        
1   9     Noora Savolainen                        2008 MaanMa        
1  10     Riika Tirkkonen                         2004 JoensKa       
1  11     Aava Kipinä                                  JoensKa       

N17 800 m       

1   1     Eevi Kettunen                           2005 PolvijU       
1   2     Heidi Tyrväinen                         2003 SavonlRie     
1   3     Venla Häkkinen                          2003 JoensKa       
1   4     Sini Karjalainen                        2004 IisVi         

N17 60 m aj     

1   1     Milla Korhonen                          2003 VarpVi        
1   2     Emma Kammonen                           2004 SiilPo        
1   3     Roosa Mättö                             2003 KuopRei       
1   4     Siiri Nyyssönen                         2004 JoensKa       
1   5     Peppi-Rosa Penttinen                    2003 JoensKa       
1   6     Reetta Ryynänen                         2004 JoensKa       

N17 Korkeus     

1   1     Emma Kammonen                           2004 SiilPo        
1   2     Janitaa Junttanen                       2004 VarkKV        
1   3     Amanda Kulju                            2003 JyväskKU      

N17 Seiväs      

1   1     Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU      
1   2     Fiinu Puustinen                         2003 JyväskKU      

N17 Pituus      

1   1     Nenna Helppolainen                      2003 PielavSa      
1   2     Emma Kammonen                           2004 SiilPo        
1   3     Piia Kalliomäki                         2003 ÄänekU        
1   4     Minttu Eskelinen                        2004 IisVi         
1   5     Tiia Säde                               2004 JoensKa       
1   6     Siiri Nyyssönen                         2004 JoensKa       
1   7     Jasmin Salenius                         2003 KangasnKa     
1   8     Amanda Kulju                            2003 JyväskKU      
1   9     Reetta Ryynänen                         2004 JoensKa       
1  10     Saara Himanen                           2004 JuvU          
1  11     Aava Kipinä                                  JoensKa       

N17 Kuula       

1   1     Emma Kammonen                           2004 SiilPo        
1   2     Jasmin Salenius                         2003 KangasnKa     
1   3     Niina Hepo-Oja                          2003 KangasnKa     
1   4     Janna Huuho                             2004 PyhäsU        
1   5     Reetta Ryynänen                         2004 JoensKa       
1   6     Riika Tirkkonen                         2004 JoensKa       
1   7     Aava Kipinä                                  JoensKa       

T15 60 m        

1   1     Moona Heikkinen                         2006 JyväskKU      
1   2     Jonna Korhonen                          2006 VarpVi        
1   3     Maija Lahtela                           2006 KuopRei       
1   4     Hilma Kinnunen                          2005 JyväskKU      
1   5     Noora Salmi                             2005 JyväskKU      
1   6     Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 JyväskKU      
1   7     Nea Vartiainen                          2006 KuopRei       
1   8     Justine Hämäläinen                      2005 JyväskKU      
1   9     Jenna Oikarinen                         2006 SotkJy        
1  10     Promthip Wisetkhan                      2005 LeppävVi      
1  11     Lotta Paija                             2005 KuopRei       
1  12     Lotta Granit                            2006 SotkJy        
1  13     Olivia Panhelainen                      2006 JoensKa       
1  14     Essi Nurmela                            2006 SavonlRie     
1  15     Emmi Heikkinen                          2005 KajKi         
1  16     Jonna Romo                              2006 KangasnKa     
1  17     Senni Ohra-Aho                          2006 KangasnKa     
1  18     Aino Pyykkö                             2005 LieksU        
1  19     Sara-Sofia Hyvönen                      2005 PyhäsU        
1  20     Nea Savolainen                          2006 MaanMa        
1  21     Mette Voutilainen                       2006 SavonlRie     

T15 800 m       

1   1     Nea Vartiainen                          2006 KuopRei       
1   2     Jemina Herranen                         2005 KuopRei       
1   3     Oona Immonen                            2006 SavonlRie     

T15 60 m aj     

1   1     Moona Heikkinen                         2006 JyväskKU      
1   2     Jonna Korhonen                          2006 VarpVi        
1   3     Hilma Kinnunen                          2005 JyväskKU      
1   4     Noora Salmi                             2005 JyväskKU      
1   5     Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 JyväskKU      
1   6     Nea Vartiainen                          2006 KuopRei       
1   7     Elina Kiiskinen                         2006 KuopRei       
1   8     Aada Heiskanen                          2005 SavonlRie     
1   9     Mila Heikkonen                          2006 KeskiUYU      
1  10     Jonna Romo                              2006 KangasnKa     
1  11     Sara-Sofia Hyvönen                      2005 PyhäsU        
1  12     Nea Savolainen                          2006 MaanMa        

T15 Korkeus     

1   1     Lotta Perkiö                            2006 SaarijPu      
1   2     Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 JyväskKU      
1   3     Elina Kiiskinen                         2006 KuopRei       
1   4     Lotta Granit                            2006 SotkJy        
1   5     Essi Nurmela                            2006 SavonlRie     
1   6     Mette Voutilainen                       2006 SavonlRie     
1   7     Veera Huuskonen                         2005 VesU          
1   8     Elina Tolvanen                          2005 VesU          

T15 Seiväs      

1   1     Promthip Wisetkhan                      2005 LeppävVi      
1   2     Jemina Nikkanen                         2006 SavonlRie     
1   3     Aino Pyykkö                             2005 LieksU        
1   4     Tuuli Saraniemi                         2005 LieksU        

T15 Pituus      

1   1     Jonna Korhonen                          2006 VarpVi        
1   2     Maija Lahtela                           2006 KuopRei       
1   3     Lotta Perkiö                            2006 SaarijPu      
1   4     Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 JyväskKU      
1   5     Elina Kiiskinen                         2006 KuopRei       
1   6     Justine Hämäläinen                      2005 JyväskKU      
1   7     Jenna Oikarinen                         2006 SotkJy        
1   8     Promthip Wisetkhan                      2005 LeppävVi      
1   9     Essi Nurmela                            2006 SavonlRie     
1  10     Jonna Romo                              2006 KangasnKa     
1  11     Senni Ohra-Aho                          2006 KangasnKa     
1  12     Sara-Sofia Hyvönen                      2005 PyhäsU        
1  13     Nea Savolainen                          2006 MaanMa        

T15 Kuula       

1   1     Moona Heikkinen                         2006 JyväskKU      
1   2     Jonna Korhonen                          2006 VarpVi        
1   3     Eveliina Sairanen                       2005 SiilPo        
1   4     Jenna Oikarinen                         2006 SotkJy        
1   5     Lotta Paija                             2005 KuopRei       
1   6     Jonna Romo                              2006 KangasnKa     
1   7     Senni Ohra-Aho                          2006 KangasnKa     
1   8     Sara-Sofia Hyvönen                      2005 PyhäsU        
1   9     Liinu Heiskanen                         2005 VierKoi       

T13 60 m        

1   1     Henna Korhonen                          2007 VarpVi        
1   2     Joanna Leppänen                         2007 JyväskKU      
1   3     Sofia Sauvala                           2008 JyväskKU      
1   4     Sara Viljala                            2007 KuopRei       
1   5     Minja Korhonen                          2007 SiilPo        
1   6     Teea Osmala                             2007 VarkKV        
1   7     Hanna Sipponen                          2007 KuopRei       
1   8     Elina Ruusuvuori                        2007 LipTai        
1   9     Elina Likhanova                         2007 LipTai        
1  10     Eevi Holma                              2008 JorU          
1  11     Sara-Marjut Kekkonen                    2008 SiilPo        
1  12     Matilda Seppänen                        2007 JorU          
1  13     Kaisla Suhonen                          2008 VarkKV        
1  14     Elle Vuohtoniemi                        2008 IisVi         
1  15     Sara Ehrnrooth                          2008 JuvU          
1  16     Inca Ikonen                             2008 JorU          
1  17     Noora Savolainen                        2008 MaanMa        
1  18     Sinja Ohra-Aho                          2008 KangasnKa     
1  19     Sirkku Särkkä                           2007 VesU          
1  20     Anniina Korhonen                        2007 VesU          
1  21     Emma Rytkönen                           2008 MaanMa        

T13 1000 m      

1   1     Minja Korhonen                          2007 SiilPo        
1   2     Hanna Sipponen                          2007 KuopRei       
1   3     Elina Naumanen                          2008 JorU          
1   4     Nea Tuomainen                           2008 JorU          
1   5     Jasmin Huuho                            2008 PyhäsU        
1   6     Emma Rytkönen                           2008 MaanMa        

T13 Korkeus     

1   1     Joanna Leppänen                         2007 JyväskKU      
1   2     Anni Törrönen                           2007 SiilPo        
1   3     Iina Manner                             2008 ÄänekU        
1   4     Hanna Sipponen                          2007 KuopRei       
1   5     Sonja Liimatta                          2007 SavonlRie     
1   6     Laura Rönkä                             2007 KiuruvU       
1   7     Sirkku Särkkä                           2007 VesU          
1   8     Anniina Korhonen                        2007 VesU          

T13 Seiväs      

1   1     Sofia Sauvala                           2008 JyväskKU      
1   2     Hanna Sipponen                          2007 KuopRei       
1   3     Elina Ruusuvuori                        2007 LipTai        

T13 Pituus      

1   1     Joanna Leppänen                         2007 JyväskKU      
1   2     Sofia Sauvala                           2008 JyväskKU      
1   3     Minja Korhonen                          2007 SiilPo        
1   4     Teea Osmala                             2007 VarkKV        
1   5     Iina Manner                             2008 ÄänekU        
1   6     Hanna Sipponen                          2007 KuopRei       
1   7     Elina Likhanova                         2007 LipTai        
1   8     Eevi Holma                              2008 JorU          
1   9     Matilda Seppänen                        2007 JorU          
1  10     Kaisla Suhonen                          2008 VarkKV        
1  11     Elle Vuohtoniemi                        2008 IisVi         
1  12     Sara Ehrnrooth                          2008 JuvU          
1  13     Jasmin Huuho                            2008 PyhäsU        
1  14     Inca Ikonen                             2008 JorU          
1  15     Noora Savolainen                        2008 MaanMa        
1  16     Laura Rönkä                             2007 KiuruvU       
1  17     Sinja Ohra-Aho                          2008 KangasnKa     
1  18     Emma Rytkönen                           2008 MaanMa        

T13 Kuula       

1   1     Henna Korhonen                          2007 VarpVi        
1   2     Minja Korhonen                          2007 SiilPo        
1   3     Sara-Marjut Kekkonen                    2008 SiilPo        
1   4     Matilda Seppänen                        2007 JorU          
1   5     Veera Niittymäki                        2007 SavonlRie     
1   6     Elle Vuohtoniemi                        2008 IisVi         
1   7     Sara Ehrnrooth                          2008 JuvU          
1   8     Jasmin Huuho                            2008 PyhäsU        
1   9     Noora Savolainen                        2008 MaanMa        
1  10     Laura Rönkä                             2007 KiuruvU       
1  11     Sirkku Särkkä                           2007 VesU          

T11 60 m        

1   1     Tinja Jalava                            2010 SiilPo        
1   2     Helmi Kiiskinen                         2010 KuopRei       
1   3     Helmi Siitonen                          2010 RistU         
1   4     Peppi Soiluaho                          2009 ÄänekU        
1   5     Vilja Kuronen                           2010 JorU          
1   6     Pihla Mäkelä                            2010 KuopRei       
1   7     Tuuli Kämäräinen                        2009 KuopRei       
1   8     Hilma Oksanen                           2009 KuopRei       
1   9     Maiju Saraniemi                         2009 LieksU        
1  10     Tuuli Kärkkäinen                        2010 KiuruvU       
1  11     Sara Rönkä                              2009 KiuruvU       
1  12     Essi Sahlström                          2009 KeitNu        
1  13     Aada Rissanen                           2009 MaanMa        

T11 1000 m      

1   1     Mimosa Karjalainen                      2009 SiilPo        
1   2     Milja Hollmén                           2009 KuopRei       
1   3     Tinja Jalava                            2010 SiilPo        
1   4     Helmi Kiiskinen                         2010 KuopRei       
1   5     Aino Tarkiainen                         2009 JorU          
1   6     Vilja Kuronen                           2010 JorU          
1   7     Janna Turunen                           2010 JorU          
1   8     Pihla Mäkelä                            2010 KuopRei       
1   9     Hilma Oksanen                           2009 KuopRei       
1  10     Inka Kuningas                           2009 KeitNu        
1  11     Aada Rissanen                           2009 MaanMa        

T11 Korkeus     

1   1     Annika Sairanen                         2010 SiilPo        
1   2     Venla Vidgren                           2009 KuopRei       
1   3     Nelli Helppolainen                      2009 PielavSa      
1   4     Ruth Miettinen                          2009 KuopRei       
1   5     Minttu Nyyssönen                        2010 KuopRei       
1   6     Helmi Siitonen                          2010 RistU         
1   7     Vilja Kuronen                           2010 JorU          
1   8     Martta Seppänen                         2010 JorU          
1   9     Pihla Mäkelä                            2010 KuopRei       
1  10     Emma Kainulainen                        2009 IisVi         
1  11     Maiju Saraniemi                         2009 LieksU        
1  12     Ida-Liina Hyvönen                       2010 PyhäsU        
1  13     Essi Sahlström                          2009 KeitNu        
1  14     Kauhanen Aada                           2009 HeinävYU      
1  15     Emilia Jauhiainen                       2009 KiuruvU       

T11 Pituus      

1   1     Venla Vidgren                           2009 KuopRei       
1   2     Helmi Kiiskinen                         2010 KuopRei       
1   3     Nelli Helppolainen                      2009 PielavSa      
1   4     Ruth Miettinen                          2009 KuopRei       
1   5     Helmi Siitonen                          2010 RistU         
1   6     Aino Tarkiainen                         2009 JorU          
1   7     Vilja Kuronen                           2010 JorU          
1   8     Martta Seppänen                         2010 JorU          
1   9     Pihla Mäkelä                            2010 KuopRei       
1  10     Tuuli Kämäräinen                        2009 KuopRei       
1  11     Emma Kainulainen                        2009 IisVi         
1  12     Maiju Saraniemi                         2009 LieksU        
1  13     Tuuli Kärkkäinen                        2010 KiuruvU       
1  14     Sara Rönkä                              2009 KiuruvU       
1  15     Ida-Liina Hyvönen                       2010 PyhäsU        
1  16     Peppi Reinikainen                       2009 KiuruvU       
1  17     Essi Sahlström                          2009 KeitNu        
1  18     Emilia Jauhiainen                       2009 KiuruvU       
1  19     Riina Jauhiainen                        2010 KiuruvU       
1  20     Aada Rissanen                           2009 MaanMa        

T11 Kuula       

1   1     Annika Sairanen                         2010 SiilPo        
1   2     Venla Vidgren                           2009 KuopRei       
1   3     Tinja Jalava                            2010 SiilPo        
1   4     Helmi Kiiskinen                         2010 KuopRei       
1   5     Minea Ruotsalainen                      2010 KuopRei       
1   6     Ruth Miettinen                          2009 KuopRei       
1   7     Aino Tarkiainen                         2009 JorU          
1   8     Vilja Kuronen                           2010 JorU          
1   9     Martta Seppänen                         2010 JorU          
1  10     Pihla Mäkelä                            2010 KuopRei       
1  11     Emma Kainulainen                        2009 IisVi         
1  12     Maiju Saraniemi                         2009 LieksU        
1  13     Tuuli Kärkkäinen                        2010 KiuruvU       
1  14     Sara Rönkä                              2009 KiuruvU       
1  15     Ida-Liina Hyvönen                       2010 PyhäsU        
1  16     Peppi Reinikainen                       2009 KiuruvU       
1  17     Essi Sahlström                          2009 KeitNu        
1  18     Emilia Jauhiainen                       2009 KiuruvU       
1  19     Riina Jauhiainen                        2010 KiuruvU       

T9 60 m        

1   1     Salla Tompuri                           2012 KuopRei       
1   2     Emma Reinikainen                        2011 VarkKV        
1   3     Veera Manner                            2011 ÄänekU        
1   4     Vuokko Kuronen                          2013 JorU          
1   5     Aino Suhonen                            2011 VarkKV        
1   6     Pihla Väisänen                          2011 IisVi         

T9 1000 m      

1   1     Salla Tompuri                           2012 KuopRei       
1   2     Netta Turunen                           2012 JorU          
1   3     Mette Korhonen                               SiilPo        

T9 Pituus      

1   1     Salla Tompuri                           2012 KuopRei       
1   2     Emma Reinikainen                        2011 VarkKV        
1   3     Veera Manner                            2011 ÄänekU        
1   4     Vuokko Kuronen                          2013 JorU          
1   5     Aino Suhonen                            2011 VarkKV        
1   6     Pihla Väisänen                          2011 IisVi         
1   7     Alissa Kivelä                           2012 PolvijU