Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Seurakilpailu
20.12. klo 17:00 Seurakisat Ilmoittautuneet
P6 60m
Oskar Jolma-Taylor	Lapin Lukko		
Eino Tanninen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Juuso Seitamaa	        Lapin Lukko		
Veikka Jurvansuu	Pohjan Koitto		
Perttu Torala	        Pohjan Koitto		
Eemil Hinkkanen	        Lapin Lukko		
Juuso Sirkka			
Daniel Mekki	        Pohjan Koitto	
	
P6 Pallonheitto
Oskar Jolma-Taylor	Lapin Lukko		
Eino Tanninen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Juuso Seitamaa	        Lapin Lukko		
Veikka Jurvansuu	Pohjan Koitto		
Perttu Torala	        Pohjan Koitto		
Eemil Hinkkanen	        Lapin Lukko		
Juuso Sirkka			
Daniel Mekki	        Pohjan Koitto	
	
T6 60m
Silja Kaisanlahti	Lapin Lukko		
Aada Hyrkäs	        Pohjan Koitto		
Hellen Patrikainen	Lapin Lukko
		
T6 Pallonheitto
Silja Kaisanlahti	Lapin Lukko		
Aada Hyrkäs	        Pohjan Koitto		
Hellen Patrikainen	Lapin Lukko
		
P8 60m
Valtteri Kaisanlahti	Lapin Lukko		
Luda Niva	        Lapin Lukko		
Paulus Hinkkanen	Lapin Lukko		
Roni Torala	        Pohjan Koitto		
Mikael Huhtinen	        Lapin Lukko		
Benjamin Huhtinen	Lapin Lukko
		
P8 Pallonheitto
Valtteri Kaisanlahti	Lapin Lukko		
Luda Niva	        Lapin Lukko		
Paulus Hinkkanen	Lapin Lukko		
Roni Torala	        Pohjan Koitto		
Mikael Huhtinen	        Lapin Lukko		
Benjamin Huhtinen	Lapin Lukko	
	
T8 60m
Ella Pesonen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Saana Daavittila	Pohjan Koitto		
Marissa Mwaba	        Lapin Lukko		
Milja Hulkko	        Lapin Lukko		
Seela Oinas	        Pohjan Koitto		
Amanda Kunnari	        Lapin Lukko
		
T8 Pallonheitto
Ella Pesonen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Saana Daavittila	Pohjan Koitto		
Marissa Mwaba	        Lapin Lukko		
Milja Hulkko	        Lapin Lukko		
Seela Oinas	        Pohjan Koitto		
Amanda Kunnari	        Lapin Lukko	
	
P10 60m
Juho Daavittila	        Pohjan Koitto		
Aamos Oinas	        Pohjan Koitto		
Nikolai Mursu	        Pohjan Koitto	
	
P10 Pallonheitto
Juho Daavittila	        Pohjan Koitto		
Aamos Oinas	        Pohjan Koitto		
Nikolai Mursu	        Pohjan Koitto
		
T10 60m
Iina Soudunsaari	Lapin Lukko		
Sara Ahola	        Pohjan Koitto	
	
T10 Pallonheitto
Iina Soudunsaari	Lapin Lukko		
Sara Ahola	        Pohjan Koitto	
	
T12 60m
Anni Lintelä	        Pohjan Koitto		
Olivia Laine	        Pohjan Koitto		
Sointu Oinas	        Pohjan Koitto		
Senja Sotaheimo	        Pohjan Koitto		
Adele Huhtinen	        Lapin Lukko		
Helmi Kunnari	        Pohjan Koitto	
	
T12 Kuula
Anni Lintelä	        Pohjan Koitto		
Sointu Oinas	        Pohjan Koitto		
Adele Huhtinen	        Lapin Lukko		
Helmi Kunnari	        Pohjan Koitto	
	
P14 60m
Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto	
	
P14 Kuula
Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto		
Valtteri Kaisanlahti	Lapin Lukko	
	
T14 60m
Taru Repo	        Pohjan Koitto		
Siiri Poikela	        Pohjan Koitto		
Safia Mekki	        Pohjan Koitto	
	
T14 Kuula
Taru Repo	        Pohjan Koitto