Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Piirin myöntämä kilpailu
23.11. klo 10:00 Loskahallit Ilmoittautuneet
  
N 800m  
 Riikka Lonkainen Joensuun Kataja
 Jenni Kivioja Iisalmen Visa

M 60m  
 Juhani Ryynänen Juuan Urheilijat
 Joose Paajanen Joensuun Kataja
 Kalevi Häkkinen Kuopion Reipas

M 800m  
 Joose Paajanen Joensuun Kataja

M Pituus  
 Juhani Ryynänen Juuan Urheilijat
 Joose Paajanen Joensuun Kataja

P9 60m  
 Toivo Takanen Joensuun Kataja
 Aleksis Kivelä Polvijärven Urheilijat
 Ate Jokinen Liperin Taimi
 Peetu Alastalo Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Max Valtonen Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Pietu Stenberg Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Aapo Ryynänen Juuan Urheilijat
 Leo Siitonen Joensuun Kataja
 Patrik Hirvonen Joensuun Kataja

P9 1000m  
 Aleksis Kivelä Polvijärven Urheilijat
 Ate Jokinen Liperin Taimi
 Peetu Alastalo Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Max Valtonen Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Pietu Stenberg Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Patrik Hirvonen Joensuun Kataja
 Santtu Piitulainen Joensuun Kataja
 Voitto Voutilainen Joensuun Kataja

P9 Korkeus  
 Toivo Takanen Joensuun Kataja
 Aleksis Kivelä Polvijärven Urheilijat
 Ate Jokinen Liperin Taimi
 Peetu Alastalo Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Pietu Stenberg Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Patrik Hirvonen Joensuun Kataja
 Hugo Lasaroff Joensuun Kataja

P9 Kuula  
 Toivo Takanen Joensuun Kataja
 Ate Jokinen Liperin Taimi
 Pietu Stenberg Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Aapo Ryynänen Juuan Urheilijat
 Patrik Hirvonen Joensuun Kataja
 Hugo Lasaroff Joensuun Kataja
 Max Valtonen Pyhäselän Urheilijat

T9 60m 
 Alissa Kivelä Polvijärven Urheilijat
 Vinka Pyylampi Joensuun Kataja
 Ronja Eronen Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Siiri Tahvanainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Selma Purmonen Liperin Taimi
 Amanda Keronen Outokummun Partio
 Anette Alastalo Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Julia Parviainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Elle Laakkonen Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Lila Laakkonen Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Mette Fincke Joensuun Kataja
 Heidi Ruusuvuori Liperin Taimi
 Sara Noponen Liperin Taimi
 Olivia Kaarto Joensuun Kataja
 Helmi Halmepuro Joensuun Kataja
 Liisa Keskisalo Joensuun Kataja
 Sanni Lehikoinen Joensuun Kataja
 Hertta Vatanen Liperin Taimi
 Kerttu Vatanen Liperin Taimi
 Amanda Mononen Joensuun Kataja
 Eevi Jormanainen Liperin Taimi

T9 1000m  
 Vinka Pyylampi Joensuun Kataja
 Ronja Eronen Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Siiri Tahvanainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Anette Alastalo Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Elle Laakkonen Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Lila Laakkonen Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Mette Fincke Joensuun Kataja
 Sara Noponen Liperin Taimi
 Sanni Lehikoinen Joensuun Kataja
 Amanda Mononen Joensuun Kataja
 Milja Pyykkö Liperin Taimi
 Eevi Jormanainen Liperin Taimi

T9 Korkeus  
 Vinka Pyylampi Joensuun Kataja
 Ronja Eronen Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Siiri Tahvanainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Amanda Keronen Outokummun Partio
 Anette Alastalo Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Julia Parviainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Sara Noponen Liperin Taimi
 Ida Pelli Polvijärven Urheilijat

T9 Kuula  
 Alissa Kivelä Polvijärven Urheilijat
 Vinka Pyylampi Joensuun Kataja
 Selma Purmonen Liperin Taimi
 Anette Alastalo Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Elle Laakkonen Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Lila Laakkonen Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Heidi Ruusuvuori Liperin Taimi
 Olivia Kaarto Joensuun Kataja
 Helmi Halmepuro Joensuun Kataja
 Kerttu Vatanen Liperin Taimi

P11 60m  
 Renne Kankkunen Liperin Taimi
 Arttu Kylmänen Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Niilo Pelli Polvijärven Urheilijat
 Veeti Laakkonen Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Atro Kärkinen Liperin Taimi
 Paavo Saalasti Liperin Taimi
 Leevi Partanen Joensuun Kataja
 Jerkko Kinnunen Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Tomi Koponen Outokummun Partio
 Paavo Maaninka Pyhäselän Urheilijat

P11 1000m  
 Renne Kankkunen Liperin Taimi
 Arttu Kylmänen Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Atro Kärkinen Liperin Taimi
 Paavo Saalasti Liperin Taimi
 Jerkko Kinnunen Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Tomi Koponen Outokummun Partio

P11 Korkeus  
 Renne Kankkunen Liperin Taimi
 Niilo Pelli Polvijärven Urheilijat
 Leevi Partanen Joensuun Kataja
 Tomi Koponen Outokummun Partio

P11 Kuula  
 Renne Kankkunen Liperin Taimi
 Niilo Pelli Polvijärven Urheilijat
 Veeti Laakkonen Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Jerkko Kinnunen Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Paavo Maaninka Pyhäselän Urheilijat

T11 60m  
 Nuuna Piipponen Joensuun Kataja
 Martta Muuttoranta Liperin Taimi
 Mette Oinonen Joensuun Kataja
 Peppilotta Eronen Joensuun Kataja
 Pinja Stenberg Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Maiju Saraniemi Lieksan Urheilijat
 Maiju Hirvonen Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Sointu Kuiri Polvijärven Urheilijat
 Linda Mononen Joensuun Kataja
 Marianne Puustinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Else Lehmus Liperin Taimi

T11 1000m  
 Mette Oinonen Joensuun Kataja
 Peppilotta Eronen Joensuun Kataja
 Pinja Stenberg Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Maiju Hirvonen Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Sointu Kuiri Polvijärven Urheilijat
 Linda Mononen Joensuun Kataja
 Marianne Puustinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Else Lehmus Liperin Taimi
 Venla Pyykkö Liperin Taimi
 Noora Hukka Joensuun Kataja
 Elli Halonen Liperin Taimi

T11 Korkeus  
 Nuuna Piipponen Joensuun Kataja
 Martta Muuttoranta Liperin Taimi
 Mette Oinonen Joensuun Kataja
 Peppilotta Eronen Joensuun Kataja
 Pinja Stenberg Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Maiju Saraniemi Lieksan Urheilijat
 Sointu Kuiri Polvijärven Urheilijat
 Linda Mononen Joensuun Kataja
 Marianne Puustinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Else Lehmus Liperin Taimi
 Josefiina Kauhanen Joensuun Kataja
 Krista Ohtonen Polvijärven Urheilijat

T11 Kuula  
 Nuuna Piipponen Joensuun Kataja
 Martta Muuttoranta Liperin Taimi
 Mette Oinonen Joensuun Kataja
 Peppilotta Eronen Joensuun Kataja
 Pinja Stenberg Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Maiju Saraniemi Lieksan Urheilijat
 Linda Mononen Joensuun Kataja
 Josefiina Kauhanen Joensuun Kataja
 Krista Ohtonen Polvijärven Urheilijat

P13 60m  
 Topias Mustonen Joensuun Kataja
 Eeli Mustonen Joensuun Kataja
 Eino Eskelinen Liperin Taimi
 Aapo Heikkinen Liperin Taimi
 Martti Saraniemi Lieksan Urheilijat
 Jesse Puhakka Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Aleksanteri Sippola Liperin Taimi
 Vinski Hynninen Joensuun Kataja
 Viljami Tuunanen Polvijärven Urheilijat

P13 1000m  
 Topias Mustonen Joensuun Kataja
 Eeli Mustonen Joensuun Kataja
 Eino Eskelinen Liperin Taimi
 Aapo Heikkinen Liperin Taimi
 Martti Saraniemi Lieksan Urheilijat
 Aleksanteri Sippola Liperin Taimi

P13 Korkeus  
 Topias Mustonen Joensuun Kataja
 Eeli Mustonen Joensuun Kataja
 Eino Eskelinen Liperin Taimi
 Aapo Heikkinen Liperin Taimi
 Martti Saraniemi Lieksan Urheilijat
 Ville Keronen Outokummun Partio
 Aku Alastalo Pyhäselän Urheilijat

P13 Kuula  
 Topias Mustonen Joensuun Kataja
 Eeli Mustonen Joensuun Kataja
 Eino Eskelinen Liperin Taimi
 Aapo Heikkinen Liperin Taimi
 Martti Saraniemi Lieksan Urheilijat
 Aleksanteri Sippola Liperin Taimi
 Viljami Tuunanen Polvijärven Urheilijat
 Ville Keronen Outokummun Partio
 Aku Alastalo Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Roope Matveinen Joensuun Kataja

T13 60m  
 Venla Simonen Joensuun Kataja
 Oona Kareinen Joensuun Kataja
 Iiris Voutilainen Joensuun Kataja
 Nella Voutilainen Joensuun Kataja
 Elina Ruusuvuori Liperin Taimi
 Sara Martikainen Joensuun Kataja
 Olivia Panhelainen Joensuun Kataja
 Jonna Aalto Joensuun Kataja
 Jessica Pappinen Joensuun Kataja
 Mimmi Marttinen Joensuun Kataja
 Sonja Purmonen Liperin Taimi
 Kerttu Kaihola Joensuun Kataja
 Elina Likhanova Liperin Taimi
 Emma Kröger Joensuun Kataja

T13 1000m  
 Iiris Voutilainen Joensuun Kataja
 Nella Voutilainen Joensuun Kataja
 Elina Ruusuvuori Liperin Taimi
 Kerttu Kaihola Joensuun Kataja
 Emma Kröger Joensuun Kataja

T13 Korkeus  
 Elina Ruusuvuori Liperin Taimi
 Sara Martikainen Joensuun Kataja
 Olivia Panhelainen Joensuun Kataja
 Jonna Aalto Joensuun Kataja
 Mimmi Marttinen Joensuun Kataja
 Sonja Purmonen Liperin Taimi
 Kerttu Kaihola Joensuun Kataja
 Elina Likhanova Liperin Taimi

T13 Kuula  
 Mimmi Marttinen Joensuun Kataja
 Sonja Purmonen Liperin Taimi
 Kerttu Kaihola Joensuun Kataja
 Emma Kröger Joensuun Kataja
 Eena Pesonen Liperin Taimi

P15 60m  
 Jimi Alastalo Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Aatu Holopainen Joensuun Kataja
 Eero Mauro Lieksan Urheilijat
 Topi Kela Joensuun Kataja

P15 800m  
 Jimi Alastalo Pyhäselän Urheilijat
 Ilmari Lehmus Joensuun Kataja

P15 Seiväs  
 Topias Mustonen Joensuun Kataja
 Eeli Mustonen Joensuun Kataja

P15 Pituus  
 Aatu Holopainen Joensuun Kataja

T15 60m  
 Aino Pyykkö Lieksan Urheilijat
 Aava Kipinä Joensuun Kataja
 Tiia Säde Joensuun Kataja
 Tuuli Saraniemi Lieksan Urheilijat
 Reetta Ryynänen Joensuun Kataja
 Neea Nissinen Iisalmen Visa
 Sara-Sofia Hyvönen Pyhäselän Urheilijat

T15 800m  
 Aava Kipinä Joensuun Kataja
 Venla Simonen Joensuun Kataja
 Oona Kareinen Joensuun Kataja

T15 Seiväs  
 Aino Pyykkö Lieksan Urheilijat
 Tuuli Saraniemi Lieksan Urheilijat
 Iiris Voutilainen Joensuun Kataja
 Nella Voutilainen Joensuun Kataja
 Elina Ruusuvuori Liperin Taimi
 Maija Boren Lieksan Urheilijat

T15 Pituus  
 Aava Kipinä Joensuun Kataja
 Tiia Säde Joensuun Kataja
 Reetta Ryynänen Joensuun Kataja
 Neea Nissinen Iisalmen Visa
 Venla Simonen Joensuun Kataja
 Oona Kareinen Joensuun Kataja
 Sara Martikainen Joensuun Kataja
 Olivia Panhelainen Joensuun Kataja
 Jonna Aalto Joensuun Kataja
 Jessica Pappinen Joensuun Kataja
 Mimmi Marttinen Joensuun Kataja
 Sara-Sofia Hyvönen Pyhäselän Urheilijat

M17 60m  
 Miro Tanninen Joensuun Kataja
 Sakari Vallius Joensuun Kataja

M17 Pituus  
 Sakari Vallius Joensuun Kataja
 Eetu Paasikivi Joensuun Kataja

N17 60m  
 Elsi Laakkonen Joensuun Kataja
 Veera Häkkinen Joensuun Kataja

N17 800m  
 Venla Häkkinen Joensuun Kataja

N17 Pituus  
 Elsi Laakkonen Joensuun Kataja