Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Piirin myöntämä kilpailu
03.07. klo 18:00 Motonet GP Ilmoittautuneet
	Miehet	
	200m	 
1	Eljas Aalto	IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2	Ville Aarnivala	Tampereen Pyrintö
3	Riku Illukka	Vantaan Salamat
4	Viljami Kaasalainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
5	Lassi Kaukonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
6	Aleksi Kuusinen	Tampereen Pyrintö
7	Mikko Laaksonen	Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
8	Aleksi Lehto	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
9	Oskari Lehtonen	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
10	Matias Linkoaho	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
11	Samuli Losoi	Tampereen Pyrintö
12	Ville Myllymäki	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku
13	Rivar Tipp	EST
14	Jaysuma Saidy Ndure	NOR
15	Salem Eid YAQOOB 	Bahrain
16	Addau Abdou 	Bahrain
17	Marek Niit              	EST
18	Ryan Shields 	JAM
19	Ilari Ryyppö	Tampereen Urheilijat-38
20	Eerikki Pekkola	Ikaalisten Urheilijat
21	Anton Koskinen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
		
	1500m	
1	Olavi Allase	EST
2	Samuel Auvinen	Joensuun Kataja
3	Tuure Haapanen	Turun Urheiluliitto
4	Wäinö Hautala	Lahden Ahkera
5	Walte Hautala	Lahden Ahkera
6	Niklas Heikkilä	Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
7	Santtu Heikkinen	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
8	Samu Heikkonen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
9	Eemil Helander	Jyväskykän Kenttäurheilijat
10	Vilho Helenius	Nokian Urheilijat
11	Mikko Hirvonen	Joensuun Kataja
12	Samuli Hussa	Limingan Niittomiehet
13	Panu Jantunen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
14	Janne Kanerva	Lahden Ahkera
15	Jiri Karjalainen	Joensuun Kataja
16	Ossi Kekki	Lahden Ahkera
17	Aleksi Kivelä	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
18	Mika Kotiranta	Joensuun Kataja
19	Niklas Lainto	Turun Urheiluliitto
20	Antton Launto	Sauvon Urheilijat
21	Julius Mäkinen	Tampereen Pyrintö
22	Samu Mikkonen	Joensuun Kataja
23	Mustafe Muuse	Turun Urheiluliitto
24	Kari Poutiainen	Limingan Niittomiehet
25	Tuomas Puputti	IF Raseborg
26	Martti Siikaluoma	Lahden Ahkera
27	Siarhei Platonau 	BLR
28	Mohamed Abouettahery 	MAR
29	Ashley Smith 	RSA
30	Themba Madima 	RSA
31	Ville Lampinen	Kenttäurheilijat-58
		
	M 400m aj	 
1	Jonni Blomqvist	Borgå Akilles
2	Lauri Eneh	Tampereen Urheilijat-38
3	Chibunna Ezeabasirim	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
4	Vesa Kittilä	Pyhäjoen Wirta
5	Kalle Stylman	Liedon Parma
6	Joni Vainio-Kaila	Laitilan Jyske
7	Tibormr Koroknai	HUN
8	Erik Jagor	EST
9	Tuomas Lehtonen	Liedon Parma
10	Kasperi Valonen	Tampereen Pyrintö
		
	M korkeus	Tämä OK
1	Ville Eikkula	Tampereen Pyrintö
2	Samuli Eriksson	Salon Vilpas
3	Daniel Kosonen	Tampereen Pyrintö
4	Arttu Mattila	Äänekosken Urheilijat
5	Valtteri Mattila	Äänekosken Urheilijat
6	Matias Mustonen	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
7	Artturi Tiipiö	Teuvan Rivakka
8	Casper Tillander	IF Sibbo-Vargarna
9	Valtteri Välimäki	Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut
		
	Seiväs	Tämä ok
1	Juho Alasaari	Laihian Luja
2	Tommi Holttinen	Someron Esa
3	Jere Keskinen	Vaasan Toverit
4	Urho Kujanpää	Tampereen Pyrintö
5	Anton Kunnas	IF Sibbo-Vargarna
6	Mikko Paavola	Alajärven Ankkurit
7	Jami Siira	Tampereen Pyrintö
8	Eetu Turakainen	Turun Urheiluliitto
9	Tomas Wecksten	Karhulan Urheilijat
10	Veeti Vesalainen	Lahden Ahkera
		
	Keihäs	
1	Toni Kuusela	Kuortaneen Kunto
2	Topias Laine	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
3	Jarmo Marttila	Kälviän Tarmo
4	Patrik Torn	Pyhäselän Urheilijat
5	Lassi Etelätalo	Joensuun Kataja
6	Petr Frydrych	CZE
7	Hu Haoran 	CHN
8	Niu Heqing 	CHN
9	Keshorn Walcott	TRI
10	Shakiel Waithe	TRI
11	Jani Kiiskilä	Veitsiluodon Kisa-Veikot
12	Cakss Gatis 	LAT
		
	N 800m	
1	Nathalie Blomqvist	IK Falken
2	Katja Blunden	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
3	Edith Eikkinen	Kenttäurheilijat -58
4	Jemina Forss	Tampereen Pyrintö
5	Katri Gauriloff	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
6	Veera Hakomäki	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
7	Linnea Harala	Someron Esa
8	Janna Hautala	Lahden Ahkera
9	Riina Heikkonen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
10	Pihla Hokkanen	Kuopion Reipas
11	Kaisa Honkaharju	Kälviän Tarmo
12	Heini Ikonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
13	Kiia Keinonen	Tampereen Pyrintö
14	Ella Koskiniemi	Espoon Tapiot
15	Pinja Kotinurmi	Lahden Ahkera
16	Sara Kuivisto	Borgå Akilles
17	Viivi Lankinen	Turun Urheiluliitto
18	Saana Lappalainen	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
19	Moona Latvala	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
20	Krista Lindholm	IF Raseborg
21	Ninni Löf	Kalajoen Junkkarit
22	Lotta-Maria Maine	Lauttakylän Luja
23	Veera Mattila	Vammalan Seudun Voima
24	Veera Mensonen	Maaningan Mahti
25	Maria Peltoniemi	Tampereen Pyrintö
26	Veera Perälä	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
27	Iida Pyykönen	Nurmeksen Sepot
28	Aino Sikkinen	Tampereen Pyrintö
29	Astrid Snäll	Fossan Salama
30	Heljä-Viivi Unkila	Turun Urheiluliitto
31	Erika Utriainen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot
32	Alisa Virtanen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
33	Veronika Virtapohja	Tampereen Pyrintö
34	Viola Westling	Turun Urheiluliitto
35	Kelly Nevolihhin	EST
36	Helin Meier	EST
37	Revee Walcott-Nolan	GBR
38	Reetta Joronen	Savonlinnan Riento
		
	Naiset	
	100m aj	
1	Reetta Hurske	Tampereen Pyrintö
2	Matilda Bognadoff	Helsingfors IFK
3	Miia Sillman	Tampereen Pyrintö
4	Olivia Ben Khalifa	Tampereen Pyrintö
5	Diana Suumann 	EST
6	Noora Kauranen	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
7	Luca Kozak	HUN
8	Hanna Plotitsyna  	UKR
9	Viivi Avikainen	Lahden Ahkera
10	Noora Juslin	Borgå Akilles
11	Saara Keskitalo	Espoon Tapiot
12	Janette Rinne	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
13	Anni Siirtola	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
14	Alicia  Barrett	GBR
		
	400m aj	
1	Frida Hämäläinen	Tampereen Pyrintö
2	Eveliina Määttänen	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
3	Elin Mickos	IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4	Aminat Jamal Bahrain 	Bahrain
5	Annika Hannola	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
6	Oona Hujanen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
7	Nea Mattila	Helsingfors IFK
8	Viola Westling	Turun Urheiluliitto
		
	Odotuslistalla	
 	Erin Karjalahti	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
 	Noora Toivo	Toijalan Vauhti
		
	Korkeus	
1	Ella Junnila	Tampereen Pyrintö
2	Sini Lällä	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
3	Miia Sillman	Tampereen Pyrintö
4	Viivi Voutilainen	Turun Urheiluliitto
5	Barbara Szabo	HUN
6	Jessica Kähärä	Mikkelin Kilp-Veikot
7	Gabriela Kosonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
8	Linda Sandblom	Hango IK
		
	N pituus	
1	Maria Huntington	Tampereen Pyrintö
2	Taika Koilahti	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
3	Nea Lento	Tampereen Pyrintö
4	Kira Kytölä	Esbo IF
5	Oona Hietala	Tampereen Pyrintö
6	Anna Bühler	GER
7	Milica Gardasevic	SBR
8	Ore Adamson	GBR
9	Emmi Mäkinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
10	Sini Sanaslahti	Kaipolan Vire
11	Aino Tapio	IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12	Sini Toivola 	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
13	Sonja Stång	Kuivasjärven Aura
		
	Kiekko	 
1	Salla Sipponen	Keuruun Kisailijat
2	Helena Leveelahti	Virtain Urheilijat
3	Silja Ahonen	Parkanon Urheilijat
4	Lotta-Kaisa Eliander	Turun Urheiluliitto
5	Krista Uusi-Kinnala	Laitilan Jyske
6	Vilma Paakkala	Espoon Tapiot
7	Anna Rüh	GER
8	Hrysoula Anangnostopoulou	GRE
9	Kätlin Tõllasson     	EST
10	Katri Hirvonen	Joensuun Kataja
11	Sanna Kämäräinen	Lapinlahden Veto
12	Johanna Lehtiö	Kenttäurheilijat-58
		
	Kelaus, 100m T51-53	
	Toni Piispanen	Espoon Tapiot
	Antti Sinisaari	Lokomotiv Lahti
	Henry Sundholm	Turun Urheiluliitto
		
	Kelaus, 100m T54	
	Leo-Pekka Tähti	Porin Tarmo
	Amanda Kotaja	Vampulan Urheilijat
	Henry Manni	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat
	Niko Ristiranta	Kuusankosken Kisa
	Tuomo Himanka	Kalajoen Junkkarit
	Esa-Pekka Mattila	Espoon Tapiot
	Jesse Anttila	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
	Sini Paukkeri	
		
	Nuorten lajit	
		
	M22 100m	
	Samuli Losoi	Tampereen Pyrintö
	Markus Jutila	Tampereen Pyrintö
	Mikko Laaksonen	Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
	Jere Haapalainen	Tampereen Pyrintö
	Jaakko Linnus	Tampereen Pyrintö
	Ari Mahmoudian	Tampereen Pyrintö
	Ilari Ryyppö	Tampereen Urheilijat-38
	Joel Turkka	Tampereen Pyrintö
		
	N22 100m	
	Alisa Aalto	Tampereen Pyrintö
	Mette Baas	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot
	Pinja Heinonen	Tampereen Pyrintö
	Saara Keskitalo	Espoon Tapiot
	Kerttu Latvala	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
	Pirkitta Marjanen	Porin Yleisurheilu
	Anna Pursiainen	Espoon Tapiot
	Iina Lehtimäki	Tampereen Pyrintö
		
	M19 110m aj	
	Karim Echahid	Lahden Ahkera
	Eero Hirvinen	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku
	Eero Ilomäki	Helsingfors IFK
	Joni Järvinen	Lahden Ahkera