Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
seuracup
11.06. klo 18:00 Seuracup I.osakilpailu Ilmoittautuneet
Käsiohjelmalistaus
Nro	Nimi 	Seura	SB	PB

P11 60m
Aleksi Pohjola	Oulun Pyrintö		
Niilo Raudaskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
Oskari Hiltunen	Kempeleen Kiri		
Arttu Parkkinen	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Otso Hyykoski	Oulun Pyrintö		

P11 1000m
Arttu Parkkinen	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Hannes Leinonen	Utajärven Urheilijat	4.21,39	4.21,39
Veeti Rahkolin	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Väinö Kekkonen	Oulun Pyrintö		

P11 Pituus
Aleksi Pohjola	Oulun Pyrintö		
Niilo Raudaskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
Niilo Juopperi	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Veeti Kiviranta	Oulun Pyrintö		
Otso Hyykoski	Oulun Pyrintö	
	
P11 Kiekko
Aleksi Pohjola	Oulun Pyrintö		
Niilo Raudaskoski	Oulun Pyrintö
		
P11 4x50m viesti
Oulun Pyrintö 	
	
T11 60m
Emma Heikkilä	Kempeleen Kiri	9,59	9,59
Anni Niskala	Oulun Pyrintö		
Nella Väkeväinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Aino-Sofia Juntunen	Kempeleen Kiri	9,40	9,40
Milla Hämäläinen	Kuivasjärven Aura
		
T11 1000m
Helmi Leinonen	Utajärven Urheilijat	4.24,04	4.08,96
Peppi Paakkola	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Kaisla Passlin	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Elna Jaakkola	Oulun Pyrintö		
Amanda Niemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
Elsa Erkkilä	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Elsa Passoja	Kuivasjärven Aura
		
T11 Pituus
Anni Niskala	Oulun Pyrintö		
Elvi Sorvala	Kuivasjärven Aura		3,77
Ellen Lahnalampi	Kempeleen Kiri		
Alina Kyllönen	Kempeleen Kiri		
Inka Kupari	Kempeleen Kiri		
Milla Hämäläinen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Veera Ahokas	Oulun Pyrintö	
	
T11 Kiekko
Emilia Kärkkäinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Ilona Kauppila	Oulun Pyrintö
		
T11 4x50m viesti
Kempeleen Kiri 		
Oulun Pyrintö 
		
T13 60m
Saara Rahlan	Saloisten Salama	8,52	
Henna Saarenpää	Saloisten Salama	9,00	
Siiri Kukkola	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Milla Kangas	Oulun Pyrintö	8,47	8,47
Heidi Niskanen	Kempeleen Kiri		
Sonja Sovisalo	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Hilda Erholtz	Oulun Pyrintö	
	
T13 1000m
Jutta Kovaniemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
Nelli-Lotta Karppelin	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Milja Lumijärvi	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Pipsa Palatsi	Oulun Pyrintö		
Sara Säkkinen	Limingan Niittomiehet
		
T13 Korkeus
Milja Lumijärvi	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Iina-Reeta Kaikkonen	Oulun Pyrintö		135
Aino-Maisa Järvenpää	Oulun Pyrintö	
	
T13 Keihäs
Jutta Kovaniemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
Sara Savolainen	Oulun Pyrintö		20,96
Miisa Päri	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Kaisa Keränen	Oulun Pyrintö	
	
T13 4x100m viesti
Limingan Niittomiehet 			
Oulun Pyrintö 1			
Oulun Pyrintö 2	
		
P13 60m
Jussi Raudaskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
Oskari Hyykoski	Oulun Pyrintö	9,50	9,48
Topi Timonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Juuso Mäkelä	Oulun Pyrintö		8,71
Arsi Lehtola	Oulun Pyrintö		
Topi Kuorilehto	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Iisakki Siira	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Aapo Mäkiniemi	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Armas Uusitalo	Oulun Pyrintö
		
P13 1000m
Topi Kuorilehto	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Iisakki Siira	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Aapo Mäkiniemi	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Armas Uusitalo	Oulun Pyrintö		
Kalle Passoja	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Otto Passoja	Kuivasjärven Aura
		
P13 Korkeus
Juuso Mäkelä	Oulun Pyrintö		160
Teemu Koskela	Kempeleen Kiri	
	
P13 Keihäs
Jussi Raudaskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
Juuso Mäkelä	Oulun Pyrintö
		
P13 4x100m viesti
Oulun Pyrintö 
		
T15 100m
Martta Koskela	Oulun Pyrintö		
Venla Laukka	Oulun Pyrintö		
Alina Hummasti	Saloisten Salama		
Ainasylvia Kari	Saloisten Salama	13,98	
Olivia Veneskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
Anna Kokko	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Emilia Rauhala	Oulun Pyrintö		
Pinja Pitkälä	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Emmi Rantala	Limingan Niittomiehet
		
T15 2000m
Iiris Kämäräinen	Limingan Niittomiehet
		
T15 Seiväs
Emilia Martinsén	Oulun Pyrintö		
Essi Niskala	Oulun Pyrintö		
Janette Malila	Limingan Niittomiehet
		
T15 Kuula
Martta Koskela	Oulun Pyrintö		
Alisa Niemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
Martta Koski-Vähälä	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Saimi Lithovius	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Emmi Rantala	Limingan Niittomiehet
		
T15 4x100m viesti
Limingan Niittomiehet			
Saloisten Salama 		
Oulun Pyrintö 	
	
P15 100m
Antti Kinnunen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Konsta Rutanen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Sampo Määttä	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Aapo Savola	Oulun Pyrintö
		
P15 2000m
Jonne Kovaniemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
Justus Maalo	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Aarre Paukkeri	Limingan Niittomiehet
		
P15 Seiväs
Jaakko Honka	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Ilmari Tervaskanto	Oulun Pyrintö		
Antti Kinnunen	Oulun Pyrintö	
	
P15 Kuula
Onni Kukkonen	Oulun Pyrintö	
	
P15 4x100m viesti
Oulun Pyrintö 1 		
Oulun Pyrintö 2 
		
M17 200m
Joonas Tikkanen	Pyhäjärven Pohti		
Niko Kangasoja	Oulun Pyrintö		
Arttu Savilaakso	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Leo Hiltunen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Anton Kahma	Oulun Pyrintö		
Tuomas Horko	Oulun Pyrintö
		
M17 Kuula
Tuomas Horko	Oulun Pyrintö
		
N17 200m
Helmi Peipinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Soyoung Teatini	Oulun Pyrintö		
Enni Lehtomäki	Oulun Pyrintö		
Veera Paasovaara	Oulun Pyrintö		
Siiri Hihnala	Oulun Pyrintö		
Iitu Heikkinen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Eveliina Lehtola	Oulun Pyrintö		
Ronja Koskela	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Anna Helander	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Pihla Kinnunen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Elisabet Salmela	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Laura Loponen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Iina Takkula	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Sofia Härkönen	Oulun Pyrintö
		
N17 Kolmiloikka
Emilia Martinsén	Oulun Pyrintö		
Ella Nissinaho	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Meri Sundström	Oulun Pyrintö		
Venla Rutanen	Kuivasjärven Aura
		
N17 Kuula
Eveliina Lehtola	Oulun Pyrintö		
Siiri Lithovius	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Ella Niskala	Oulun Pyrintö