Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
pm-kilpailut
04.07. klo 17:00 9-15v. Otteluhuipentuma Ilmoittautuneet
Nro	Nimi (Sukunimi Etunimi)	Seura	
P9 3-ottelu
Otto Oittinen	Savonlinnan Riento	
Nooa Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas	
Viljami Puustinen	Savonlinnan Riento	
Elmo Kutvonen	Savonlinnan Riento	
Akseli Tarkiainen	Joroisten Urheilijat	
Jasper Vihavainen	Joroisten Urheilijat	
Eino Tiainen	Kerimäen Urheilijat	
Oliver Viitanen	Kerimäen Urheilijat	
Jami Piispa	Juvan Urheilijat	
Paavo Makkonen	Mäntyharjun Virkistys	
T9 3-ottelu
Ilona Immonen	Savonlinnan Riento	
Martta Seppänen	Joroisten Urheilijat	
Taru Huovinen	Joroisten Urheilijat	
Laura Suutarinen	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot	
Silja Jäntti	Juvan Urheilijat	
Lotta Lindholm	Savonlinnan Riento	
Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen	Savonlinnan Riento	
Venla Malinen	Savonlinnan Riento	
Minttu Jäppinen	Savonlinnan Riento		
P10 3-ottelu
Luca Kainulainen	Savonlinnan Riento	
Lenni Natunen	Joroisten Urheilijat	
Otto Huttunen	Kerimäen Urheilijat	
Erik Naumanen	Joroisten Urheilijat	
T10 3-ottelu
Aino Tarkiainen	Joroisten Urheilijat	
Netta Paloheimo	Kerimäen Urheilijat	
P11 3-ottelu
Nico Ikäheimonen	Savonlinnan Riento	
Joel Kontio	Savonlinnan Riento	
Leevi Takanen	Savonlinnan Riento	
Roope Räsänen	Kerimäen Urheilijat	
Johannes Kääriö	Sulkavan Urheilijat -41	
T11 3-ottelu
Janika Kainulainen	Savonlinnan Riento	
Nea Tuomainen	Joroisten Urheilijat	
Veera Pöyry	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot	
Sara Ehrnrooth	Juvan Urheilijat	
Sonja Suutarinen	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot	
Silja Valtola	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot	
Lilli Tiainen	Kerimäen Urheilijat	
Nelli Lötjönen	Kerimäen Urheilijat	
Siiri Lindholm	Savonlinnan Riento	
Elina Naumanen	Joroisten Urheilijat	
P12 4-ottelu
Matias Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas	
Pyry Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas	
Lenni Paloheimo	Kerimäen Urheilijat	
T12 4-ottelu
Matilda Seppänen	Joroisten Urheilijat	
Taija Huovinen	Joroisten Urheilijat	
Peppi Seppänen	Kerimäen Urheilijat	
Ella-Sofia Kaiponen	Savonlinnan Riento	
Veera Niittymäki	Savonlinnan Riento	
Neela Ombati	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot		
P13 4-ottelu
Aku Huupponen	Joroisten Urheilijat	
Eetu Valtola	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot	
Aapo Turtiainen	Kerimäen Urheilijat	
Soini Ripatti	Savonlinnan Riento
T13 4-ottelu
Oona Immonen	Savonlinnan Riento	
Essi Nurmela	Savonlinnan Riento	
Jonna Romo	Kangasniemen Kalske	
Moona Malinen	Kerimäen Urheilijat	
Sofia Kokko	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot	
P14 5-ottelu
Aatu Hartikainen	Savonlinnan Riento	
T14 5-ottelu
Rita Räisänen	Joroisten Urheilijat	
Aada Äikäs	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot	
P15 5-ottelu
Kai Yin	Savonlinnan Riento	
T15 5-ottelu
Helmi Laine	Savonlinnan Riento	
Erin Kainulainen	Savonlinnan Riento	
Iida-Emilia Kaiponen	Savonlinnan Riento