Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
pm-kilpailut
16.07. klo 17:30 HämSY:n 17v pm-kilpailut Ilmoittautuneet
M17 100m

Jere Haapalainen Tampereen Pyrintö  
Otto Härkönen Valkeakosken Haka  
Pyry Iltanen Tampereen Pyrintö  
Patrik Järvinen Tampereen Pyrintö  
Konsta Kankainen Tampereen Pyrintö  
Henrik Kiviniemi Tampereen Pyrintö 
Tomi Laakso Tapanilan Erä 
Taavi Leppänen Ikaalisten Urheilijat  
Jaakko Linnus Tampereen Pyrintö 
Ari Mahmoudian Tampereen Pyrintö  
Miro Mäkinen Ylöjärven Urheilijat  
Mikko Mäkipää Ikaalisten Urheilijat  
Elias Marjamäki Tampereen Pyrintö  
Mikko Murto Ylöjärven Urheilijat 
Topi Rantanen Ylöjärven Urheilijat  
Daniel Saaristo Ikaalisten Urheilijat 
Joel Turkka Tampereen Pyrintö  
Ville Väliharju Tampereen Pyrintö  
Kasperi Valonen Tampereen Pyrintö 
Eino Vuori Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  


M17 200m

Otto Ahonen Tampereen Pyrintö  
Otto Härkönen Valkeakosken Haka  
Pyry Iltanen Tampereen Pyrintö  
Konsta Kankainen Tampereen Pyrintö 
Leevi Lampén Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu  
Julius Lehto Tampereen Urheilijat -38  
Taavi Leppänen Ikaalisten Urheilijat  
Miro Mäkinen Ylöjärven Urheilijat
Mikko Mäkipää Ikaalisten Urheilijat  
Mikko Murto Ylöjärven Urheilijat 
Daniel Saaristo Ikaalisten Urheilijat 
Roope Turunen Ikaalisten Urheilijat  
Niko Uolamo Toijalan Vauhti  
Ville Väliharju Tampereen Pyrintö 

M17 400m

Jere Haapalainen Tampereen Pyrintö
Pyry Iltanen Tampereen Pyrintö
Patrik Järvinen Tampereen Pyrintö  
Oskari Kangasniemi Ikaalisten Urheilijat  
Julius Lehto Tampereen Urheilijat -38  
Jaakko Linnus Tampereen Pyrintö 
Elias Mäkinen Tampereen Pyrintö 
Miro Mäkinen Ylöjärven Urheilijat  
Joel Turkka Tampereen Pyrintö 
Kasperi Valonen Tampereen Pyrintö 


M17 800m

Jere Haapalainen Tampereen Pyrintö 
Patrik Järvinen Tampereen Pyrintö  
Oskari Kangasniemi Ikaalisten Urheilijat 
Elias Mäkinen Tampereen Pyrintö 
Elias Marjamäki Tampereen Pyrintö 


M17 3000m

Matias Lautamäki Janakkalan Jana
Konsta Mäntyvaara Tampereen Pyrintö 

M17 110m aj

Juho Kahelin Tampereen Pyrintö  
Juho Koivisto Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat  
Tomi Laakso Tapanilan Erä  
Ari Mahmoudian Tampereen Pyrintö  
Aleksi Savolainen Tampereen Pyrintö  


M17 400m aj

Jaakko Linnus Tampereen Pyrintö 
Aleksi Savolainen Tampereen Pyrintö  
Joel Turkka Tampereen Pyrintö 
Kasperi Valonen Tampereen Pyrintö  
Arvi Väre Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 


M17 2000m ej

Santtu Heikkinen Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Onni Koskela Ikaalisten Urheilijat  


M17 korkeus

Otto Ahonen Tampereen Pyrintö 
Juho Kahelin Tampereen Pyrintö  
Konsta Kankainen Tampereen Pyrintö  
Manu Mäenpää Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu  
Aleksi Savolainen Tampereen Pyrintö 
Niko Uolamo Toijalan Vauhti 
Kasperi Valonen Tampereen Pyrintö  
Joonatan Veijola Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  


M17 seiväs

Otto Ahonen Tampereen Pyrintö 
Konsta Kankainen Tampereen Pyrintö  
Manu Mäenpää Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu  
Tuomas Närhi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu  
Niko Uolamo Toijalan Vauhti 


M17 pituus

Santeri Haapamäki Tampereen Pyrintö 
Otto Härkönen Valkeakosken Haka  
Juho Kahelin Tampereen Pyrintö 
Henrik Kiviniemi Tampereen Pyrintö
Manu Mäenpää Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu  
Ari Mahmoudian Tampereen Pyrintö  
Mikko Mäkipää Ikaalisten Urheilijat 
Topi Rantanen Ylöjärven Urheilijat 
Aleksi Savolainen Tampereen Pyrintö  
Niko Uolamo Toijalan Vauhti 

M17 3-loikka

Anselmi Jaatinen Urjalan Urheilijat 
Ari Mahmoudian Tampereen Pyrintö  
Topi Rantanen Ylöjärven Urheilijat

M17 kuula

Pyry Iltanen Tampereen Pyrintö 
Henrik Kiviniemi Tampereen Pyrintö  
Leevi Lampén Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu  
Juho Leveelahti Virtain Urheilijat  
Jaakko Linnus Tampereen Pyrintö

M17 kiekko

Konsta Kankainen Tampereen Pyrintö  
Henrik Kiviniemi Tampereen Pyrintö 
Leevi Lampén Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 
Juho Leveelahti Virtain Urheilijat  
Juha Närhi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 

M17 moukari

Leevi Lipponen Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu  
Juha Närhi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 


M17 keihäs

Otto Ahonen Tampereen Pyrintö 
Leevi Lipponen Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 

N17 100m

Lotta Alasaukko-Oja Tampereen Pyrintö
Meri Elomaa Tampereen Pyrintö 
Eerika Heiskala Tampereen Pyrintö  
Riia Hiitelä Nokian Urheilijat  
Iida Kujanpää Tampereen Pyrintö  
Oona Lento Tampereen Pyrintö  
Roosa Myllymäki Tampereen Pyrintö  
Mimi Nybacka Tampereen Pyrintö  
Emmi Pennanen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat  
Vilma Pietilä Tampereen Pyrintö
Serafina Salmi Tampereen Urheilijat -38 
Helmi Tarkiainen Tampereen Pyrintö  
Anni Tiensuu Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 
Venla Väliharju Tampereen Pyrintö 
Vilma Väliharju Tampereen Pyrintö 
Erika Välkkynen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  
Nadija Vasylenko Tampereen Urheilijat -38 
up Ilona Luoma Tampereen Pyrintö 
up Viivi Hellman Tampereen Pyrintö


N17 200m

Ella Ala-Lahti Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu  
Eerika Heiskala Tampereen Pyrintö  
Carita Kivimäki Ikaalisten Urheilijat 
Iida Kujanpää Tampereen Pyrintö 
Roosa Myllymäki Tampereen Pyrintö  
Jenna Saarilahti Tampereen Pyrintö 
Josefina Salmi Ikaalisten Urheilijat
Serafina Salmi Tampereen Urheilijat -38 
Helmi Tarkiainen Tampereen Pyrintö 
Venla Väliharju Tampereen Pyrintö  
Nadija Vasylenko Tampereen Urheilijat -38
Rosa Muurasniemi Tampereen Pyrintö  


N17 400m

Stiina Kokkonen Tampereen Urheilijat -38  
Annika Murtomäki Vilppulan Veikot 
Vilma Patrikainen Nokian Urheilijat 


N17 800m

Riia Hiitelä Nokian Urheilijat  
Helmi Karjainen Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu  
Carita Kivimäki Ikaalisten Urheilijat 
Saana Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 
Vilma Patrikainen Nokian Urheilijat  
Suvi Rantala Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 
Ida-Sofia Simola Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 
Venla Harala Tampereen Pyrintö

N17 1500m

Suvi Rantala Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 
Ida-Sofia Simola Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Venla Harala Tampereen Pyrintö

N17 3000m

Emma Ranta Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu  
Krista Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo

N17 100m aj

Stiina Kokkonen Tampereen Urheilijat -38
Maiju Saukkosaari Tampereen Pyrintö  
Anni Tiensuu Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 


N17 400m aj

Venla Väliharju Tampereen Pyrintö  


N17 2000m ej

Ronja Haavisto Nokian Urheilijat 
Maria Peltoniemi Tampereen Pyrintö 


N17 korkeus

Aino Aalto Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Maiju Saukkosaari Tampereen Pyrintö 
Helmi Tarkiainen Tampereen Pyrintö 
Iida Kujanpää Tampereen Pyrintö


N17 seiväs

Ella Ala-Lahti Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu  
Lotta Alasaukko-Oja Tampereen Pyrintö 
Ellanoora Haapalehto Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu  
Siina Kanerva Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 
Veera Karjalainen Valkeakosken Haka  
Iida Kujanpää Tampereen Pyrintö  
Viivi Närvä Valkeakosken Haka
Aino Suorsa Oriveden Ponnistus
up Pinja Koivumäki Lauttakylän Luja

N17 pituus

Emilia Heino Tampereen Pyrintö 
Eerika Heiskala Tampereen Pyrintö  
Janika Jokinen Tampereen Urheilijat -38 
Stiina Kokkonen Tampereen Urheilijat -38  
Oona Lento Tampereen Pyrintö 
Anniina Murtonen Tampereen Urheilijat -38 
Roosa Myllymäki Tampereen Pyrintö
Vilma Pietilä Tampereen Pyrintö  
Anna Pyykkö Oriveden Ponnistus  
Jenna Saarilahti Tampereen Pyrintö 
Josefina Salmi Ikaalisten Urheilijat
Maiju Saukkosaari Tampereen Pyrintö 
Nadija Vasylenko Tampereen Urheilijat -38 
Enni Saarinen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo


N17 3-loikka

Emilia Heino Tampereen Pyrintö 
Maryana Ishanova Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Janika Jokinen Tampereen Urheilijat -38
Roosa Myllymäki Tampereen Pyrintö  
Emmi Nieminen Tammelan Ryske
Emmi Pennanen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat  
Jenna Saarilahti Tampereen Pyrintö  
Anni Tiensuu Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 
Rosa Muurasniemi Tampereen Pyrintö

N17 kuula

Meri Elomaa Tampereen Pyrintö 
Siiri Elomaa Tampereen Pyrintö 
Siiri Laukkanen Tammelan Ryske 
Charlotta Pettersson Tampereen Pyrintö 
Silja Rossi Tampereen Pyrintö 
Henna Salminen Tammelan Ryske 
Liinu Salo Valkeakosken Haka 
Aino-Kaisa Sihvonen Virtain Urheilijat 
Helmi Tarkiainen Tampereen Pyrintö 
Anni Vähäkoski Tampereen Urheilijat -38  
Oona Viljanen Oriveden Ponnistus 


N17 kiekko

Ella Ala-Lahti Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu  
Meri Elomaa Tampereen Pyrintö
Mette Karppanen Urjalan Urheilijat  
Anu Lehtinen Tampereen Urheilijat -38 
Mimi Nybacka Tampereen Pyrintö 
Henna Salminen Tammelan Ryske  
Liinu Salo Valkeakosken Haka  
Aino-Kaisa Sihvonen Virtain Urheilijat
Anni Vähäkoski Tampereen Urheilijat -38  
Venla Väliharju Tampereen Pyrintö 


N17 moukari

Anniina Äikäs Oriveden Ponnistus  
Pinja Kianta Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 
Arlea Koskenniemi Tampereen Urheilijat -38
Henna Salminen Tammelan Ryske 
Liinu Salo Valkeakosken Haka 
Maiju Saukkosaari Tampereen Pyrintö 
Aino-Kaisa Sihvonen Virtain Urheilijat 
Anni Vähäkoski Tampereen Urheilijat -38 
Ilona Verho Kangasalan Kisa 
Oona Viljanen Oriveden Ponnistus 


N17 keihäs

Meri Elomaa Tampereen Pyrintö  
Siiri Elomaa Tampereen Pyrintö  
Pinja Kianta Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 
Siiri Laukkanen Tammelan Ryske  
Mimi Nybacka Tampereen Pyrintö  
Charlotta Pettersson Tampereen Pyrintö 
Silja Rossi Tampereen Pyrintö  
Henna Salminen Tammelan Ryske  
Oona Viljanen Oriveden Ponnistus