Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
pm-kilpailut
23.07. klo 17:30 Pm-kilpailut 9-13-v. 1.osa Ilmoittautuneet
P9 150 m

0	Joona Rantalainen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Nici Salonen	Padasjoen Yritys		
0	Walle Heimala	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Tomas Mäkinen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Viljo Ylitalo	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Jimi Lindroos	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Samu Piispanen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Vilhelmi Rainio	Heinolan Isku		
0	Lukas Hyypiä	Iitin Pyrintö		
0	Roni Hynninen	Hartolan Voima		
0	Aamos Huppunen	Iitin Pyrintö		
0	Oliver Penttilä	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Voitto Salminen	Asikkalan Raikas		
0	Jooa Korhonen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Jimi Pasanen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Eero Leminen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Nooa Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas		
0	Rami Leminen	Heinolan Isku		

P9 1000 m

0	Oskari Kauppinen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Joona Rantalainen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Nici Salonen	Padasjoen Yritys		
0	Janne Hänninen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Samu Piispanen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Lukas Hyypiä	Iitin Pyrintö		
0	Aamos Huppunen	Iitin Pyrintö		
0	Oliver Penttilä	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Voitto Salminen	Asikkalan Raikas		
0	Jimi Pasanen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Arttu Järvinen	Iitin Pyrintö		
0	Rami Leminen	Heinolan Isku		

P9 Korkeus

0	Nici Salonen	Padasjoen Yritys		
0	Viljo Ylitalo	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Jimi Lindroos	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Lukas Hyypiä	Iitin Pyrintö		
0	Aamos Huppunen	Iitin Pyrintö		
0	Jooa Korhonen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Nooa Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas		
0	Rami Leminen	Heinolan Isku		

P9 Kuula

0	Oskari Kauppinen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Nici Salonen	Padasjoen Yritys		
0	Walle Heimala	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Tiitus Rytkölä	Iitin Pyrintö		
0	Jimi Lindroos	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Samu Piispanen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Lukas Hyypiä	Iitin Pyrintö		
0	Roni Hynninen	Hartolan Voima		
0	Aamos Huppunen	Iitin Pyrintö		
0	Oliver Penttilä	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Eero Leminen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Nooa Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas		
0	Rami Leminen	Heinolan Isku		

P9 Kiekko

0	Nici Salonen	Padasjoen Yritys		
0	Walle Heimala	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Tomas Mäkinen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Viljo Ylitalo	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Jimi Lindroos	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Samu Piispanen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Lukas Hyypiä	Iitin Pyrintö		
0	Voitto Salminen	Asikkalan Raikas		
0	Eero Leminen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Nooa Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas		
0	Rami Leminen	Heinolan Isku		


P10 150 m

0	Leo Rajaniemi	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Eric Rinne	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Casper Penttilä	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Luukas Huppunen	Iitin Pyrintö		

P10 1000 m

0	Leo Rajaniemi	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Eelis Kuparinen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Eric Rinne	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Casper Penttilä	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Luukas Huppunen	Iitin Pyrintö		

P10 Korkeus

0	Leo Rajaniemi	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Eric Rinne	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Casper Penttilä	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Luukas Huppunen	Iitin Pyrintö		

P10 Kolmiloikka

0	Eric Rinne	Lahden Ahkera		

P10 Kiekko

0	Eric Rinne	Lahden Ahkera		

P10 Moukari

0	Eric Rinne	Lahden Ahkera		

P11 150 m

0	Markus Vainio	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Vilppu Pirinen	Iitin Pyrintö		
0	Tuomas Kärkkäinen	Lahden Ahkera		

P11 1000 m

0	Oskari Juures	Artjärven Ahjo		
0	Taavi Rytkölä	Iitin Pyrintö		

P11 Korkeus

0	Taavi Rytkölä	Iitin Pyrintö		
0	Leevi Hyypiä	Iitin Pyrintö		

P11 Pituus

0	Vilppu Pirinen	Iitin Pyrintö		
0	Tuomas Kärkkäinen	Lahden Ahkera		

P11 Kiekko

0	Markus Vainio	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Leevi Hyypiä	Iitin Pyrintö		
0	Tuomas Kärkkäinen	Lahden Ahkera		

P11 Moukari

0	Markus Vainio	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Vilppu Pirinen	Iitin Pyrintö		
0	Tuomas Kärkkäinen	Lahden Ahkera		

P12 200 m

0	Touko Tarvonen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Benedict Seppälä	Joutsan Pommi		
0	Tobias Moreno	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Olavi Siven	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Jesse Tarkiainen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Matias Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas		
0	Pyry Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas		
0	Oliver Koskelainen	Lahden Ahkera		

P12 1000 m

0	Tobias Moreno	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Olavi Siven	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Emil Kuparinen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Jesse Tarkiainen	Heinolan Isku		

P12 60 m aj

0	Touko Tarvonen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Saku Puustinen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Matias Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas		
0	Pyry Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas		

P12 Korkeus

0	Touko Tarvonen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Olavi Siven	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Saku Puustinen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Pyry Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas		
0	Oliver Koskelainen	Lahden Ahkera		

P12 Kolmiloikka

0	Tobias Moreno	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Olavi Siven	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Jesse Tarkiainen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Matias Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas		

P12 Kuula

0	Touko Tarvonen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Benedict Seppälä	Joutsan Pommi		
0	Lauri Kouhia	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat		
0	Ilmari Laitinen	Joutsan Pommi		
0	Tobias Moreno	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Matias Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas		
0	Pyry Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas		
0	Oliver Koskelainen	Lahden Ahkera		

P12 Keihäs

0	Ilmari Laitinen	Joutsan Pommi		
0	Benedict Seppälä	Joutsan Pommi		
0	Tobias Moreno	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Matias Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas		
0	Pyry Nieminen	Asikkalan Raikas		
0	Oliver Koskelainen	Lahden Ahkera		

P13 200 m

0	Edvard Lindroos	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Teemu Rantalainen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Otso Kaukonen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Markus Porvari	Hartolan Voima		
0	Eelis Hynninen	Hartolan Voima		

P13 1000 m

0	Otso Kaukonen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Jesper Huovinen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Tuukka Salmi	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Eelis Hynninen	Hartolan Voima		

P13 60 m aj

0	Teemu Rantalainen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Jesper Huovinen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Markus Porvari	Hartolan Voima		
0	Eelis Hynninen	Hartolan Voima		

P13 Korkeus

0	Teemu Rantalainen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Aaro Kivilevo	Orimattilan Jymy		
0	Jesper Huovinen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Eelis Hynninen	Hartolan Voima		

P13 Kolmiloikka

0	Edvard Lindroos	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Teemu Rantalainen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Markus Porvari	Hartolan Voima		
0	Eelis Hynninen	Hartolan Voima		

P13 Kuula

0	Veeti Yli-Talonen	Sysmän Sisu		
0	Teemu Rantalainen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Eelis Hynninen	Hartolan Voima		

P13 Keihäs

0	Edvard Lindroos	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Teemu Rantalainen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Jesper Huovinen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Eelis Hynninen	Hartolan Voima		

T9 150 m

0	Luna Mielonen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Lila Mielonen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Lilja Salminen	Asikkalan Raikas		
0	Helmi Haapalainen	Asikkalan Raikas		
0	Xena Virkkunen	Asikkalan Raikas		
0	Jade Virkkunen	Asikkalan Raikas		
0	Aada Viinikainen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Cia Kilkki	Iitin Pyrintö		
0	My Kilkki	Iitin Pyrintö		
0	Jasmiina Kärkkäinen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Senja-Sofia Moilanen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Sonja Muotka	Orimattilan Jymy		
0	Hertta-Liina Tuominen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Lumi Terviö	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Eevi Hautaniemi	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Janette Tarkiainen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Vilma Viinikainen	Heinolan Isku		

T9 1000 m

0	Luna Mielonen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Lila Mielonen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Cia Kilkki	Iitin Pyrintö		
0	My Kilkki	Iitin Pyrintö		
0	Jasmiina Kärkkäinen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Hertta-Liina Tuominen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Lilja Salminen	Asikkalan Raikas		
0	Eevi Hautaniemi	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Linda Breilin	Asikkalan Raikas		
0	Janette Tarkiainen	Heinolan Isku		

T9 Korkeus

0	Luna Mielonen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Lila Mielonen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Helmi Haapalainen	Asikkalan Raikas		
0	Xena Virkkunen	Asikkalan Raikas		
0	Jade Virkkunen	Asikkalan Raikas		
0	Cia Kilkki	Iitin Pyrintö		
0	My Kilkki	Iitin Pyrintö		
0	Aida Niemi	Padasjoen Yritys		
0	Jasmiina Kärkkäinen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Senja-Sofia Moilanen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Hertta-Liina Tuominen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Lumi Terviö	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Eevi Hautaniemi	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Janette Tarkiainen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Vilma Viinikainen	Heinolan Isku		

T9 Kuula

0	Luna Mielonen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Lila Mielonen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Xena Virkkunen	Asikkalan Raikas		
0	Jade Virkkunen	Asikkalan Raikas		
0	Aada Viinikainen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Cia Kilkki	Iitin Pyrintö		
0	My Kilkki	Iitin Pyrintö		
0	Jasmiina Kärkkäinen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Sonja Muotka	Orimattilan Jymy		
0	Hertta-Liina Tuominen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Eevi Hautaniemi	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Vilma Viinikainen	Heinolan Isku		

T9 Kiekko

0	Luna Mielonen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Lila Mielonen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Helmi Haapalainen	Asikkalan Raikas		
0	Xena Virkkunen	Asikkalan Raikas		
0	Jade Virkkunen	Asikkalan Raikas		
0	Cia Kilkki	Iitin Pyrintö		
0	My Kilkki	Iitin Pyrintö		
0	Jasmiina Kärkkäinen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Senja-Sofia Moilanen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Sonja Muotka	Orimattilan Jymy		
0	Hertta-Liina Tuominen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Eevi Hautaniemi	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Janette Tarkiainen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Vilma Viinikainen	Heinolan Isku		


T10 150 m

0	Lumi Mielonen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Isla Rehn	Orimattilan Jymy		
0	Iita Alanko	Heinolan Isku		
0	Aino Alanko	Heinolan Isku		
0	Iida Salonen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Venla Kananen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Rosalina Rantalainen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Adalmiina Rainio	Heinolan Isku		
0	Elisa Rantalainen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Olivia Miller	Hartolan Voima		

T10 1000 m

0	Lumi Mielonen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Jenni Tuominen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Venla Kananen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Rosalina Rantalainen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Adalmiina Rainio	Heinolan Isku		
0	Elisa Rantalainen	Heinolan Isku		

T10 Korkeus

0	Lumi Mielonen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Maya Niemi	Padasjoen Yritys		
0	Iida Salonen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Venla Kananen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Rosalina Rantalainen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Adalmiina Rainio	Heinolan Isku		
0	Elisa Rantalainen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Olivia Miller	Hartolan Voima		
0	Ava Lindstam	Asikkalan Raikas		

T10 Kolmiloikka

0	Lumi Mielonen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Aino Alanko	Heinolan Isku		
0	Venla Kananen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Rosalina Rantalainen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Adalmiina Rainio	Heinolan Isku		
0	Elisa Rantalainen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Ava Lindstam	Asikkalan Raikas		

T10 Kiekko

0	Lumi Mielonen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Elisa Rantalainen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Iita Alanko	Heinolan Isku		
0	Aino Alanko	Heinolan Isku		
0	Venla Kananen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Rosalina Rantalainen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Piitu Jokela	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Adalmiina Rainio	Heinolan Isku		
0	Viivi Viikilä	Lahden Ahkera		

T10 Moukari

0	Lumi Mielonen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Iita Alanko	Heinolan Isku		
0	Aino Alanko	Heinolan Isku		
0	Iida Salonen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Venla Kananen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Rosalina Rantalainen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Piitu Jokela	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Adalmiina Rainio	Heinolan Isku		
0	Elisa Rantalainen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Olivia Miller	Hartolan Voima		

T11 150 m

0	Suvi Fagerholm	Joutsan Pommi		
0	Piitu Tourunen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Iita Ulmanen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Suvi Reunanen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Iida Piispanen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Aino Ahonen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Hilla Tuominen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Vilma Ryytty	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Janni Savolainen	Lahden Ahkera		

T11 1000 m

0	Suvi Fagerholm	Joutsan Pommi		
0	Suvi Reunanen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Iida Piispanen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Aino Ahonen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Hilla Tuominen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Janni Savolainen	Lahden Ahkera		

T11 Korkeus

0	Vilma Ryytty	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Suvi Fagerholm	Joutsan Pommi		
0	Piitu Tourunen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Aino Ahonen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Hilla Tuominen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Janni Savolainen	Lahden Ahkera		

T11 Pituus

0	Suvi Fagerholm	Joutsan Pommi		
0	Piitu Tourunen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Tanja Muotka	Orimattilan Jymy		
0	Iita Ulmanen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Suvi Reunanen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Iida Piispanen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Aino Ahonen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Hilla Tuominen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Vilma Ryytty	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Janni Savolainen	Lahden Ahkera		

T11 Kiekko

0	Aino Myllykangas	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Piitu Tourunen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Tanja Muotka	Orimattilan Jymy		
0	Iida Piispanen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Kiira Johansson	Heinolan Isku		
0	Hilla Tuominen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Vilma Ryytty	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Janni Savolainen	Lahden Ahkera		

T11 Moukari

0	Iida Piispanen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Kiira Johansson	Heinolan Isku		
0	Hilla Tuominen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Vilma Ryytty	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Janni Savolainen	Lahden Ahkera		

T12 200 m

0	Åsa Rehn	Orimattilan Jymy		
0	Celina Salonen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Ingrid Lindroos	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Emmi Piispanen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Jenni Väänänen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Usva Kasurinen	Asikkalan Raikas		
0	Nanna Huvinen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Ella Väisänen	Asikkalan Raikas		
0	Lara Virkkunen	Asikkalan Raikas		

T12 1000 m

0	Celina Salonen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Ingrid Lindroos	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Nanna Huvinen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Martta Huppunen	Iitin Pyrintö		

T12 60 m aj

0	Celina Salonen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Jenni Väänänen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Nanna Huvinen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Lara Virkkunen	Asikkalan Raikas		
0	Iina Lindstam	Asikkalan Raikas		

T12 Korkeus

0	Emmi Piispanen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Jenni Väänänen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Nanna Huvinen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Ella Väisänen	Asikkalan Raikas		
0	Lara Virkkunen	Asikkalan Raikas		

T12 Kolmiloikka

0	Celina Salonen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Nanna Huvinen	Heinolan Isku		
0	Ella Väisänen	Asikkalan Raikas		
0	Lara Virkkunen	Asikkalan Raikas		
0	Iina Lindstam	Asikkalan Raikas		

T12 Kuula

0	Celina Salonen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Emmi Piispanen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Jenni Väänänen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Veea Vavuli	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Nanna Huvinen	Heinolan Isku		

T12 Keihäs

0	Celina Salonen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Emmi Piispanen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Jenni Väänänen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Veea Vavuli	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Nanna Huvinen	Heinolan Isku		

T13 200 m

0	Veera Reponen	Joutsan Pommi		
0	Hilla Martikainen	Iitin Pyrintö		
0	Moona Ylitalo	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Alisa Rauhamaa	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Emina Mykkänen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Saana Laine	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Alexandra Vilander	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Vilja Hautaniemi	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Sofia Rinne	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Helmiina Saarikunnas	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Jade Toivola	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Aino Sipiläinen	Orimattilan Jymy		

T13 1000 m

0	Alisa Rauhamaa	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Saana Laine	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Vilja Hautaniemi	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Sofia Rinne	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Helmiina Saarikunnas	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Aino Sipiläinen	Orimattilan Jymy		
0	Saara Huppunen	Iitin Pyrintö		

T13 60 m aj

0	Iida Rautio	Vantaan Salamat		
0	Moona Ylitalo	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Alisa Rauhamaa	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Emina Mykkänen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Saana Laine	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Alexandra Vilander	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Vilja Hautaniemi	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Helmiina Saarikunnas	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Jade Toivola	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Saara Huppunen	Iitin Pyrintö		

T13 Korkeus

0	Moona Ylitalo	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Alisa Rauhamaa	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Linda Sallinen	Orimattilan Jymy		
0	Vilja Hautaniemi	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Helmiina Saarikunnas	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Jade Toivola	Lahden Ahkera		

T13 Kolmiloikka

0	Iida Rautio	Vantaan Salamat		
0	Hilla Martikainen	Iitin Pyrintö		
0	Moona Ylitalo	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Alisa Rauhamaa	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Sofia Puolakanaho	Orimattilan Jymy		
0	Emina Mykkänen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Saana Laine	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Vilja Hautaniemi	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Helmiina Saarikunnas	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Jade Toivola	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Saara Huppunen	Iitin Pyrintö		

T13 Kuula

0	Moona Ylitalo	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Alisa Rauhamaa	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Emina Mykkänen	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Saana Laine	Nastolan Naseva		
0	Linda Sallinen	Orimattilan Jymy		
0	Silja Salovaara	Orimattilan Jymy		
0	Vilja Hautaniemi	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Venla Vavuli	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Vanessa Värilä	Heinolan Isku		
0	Helmiina Saarikunnas	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Jade Toivola	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Aino Sipiläinen	Orimattilan Jymy		

T13 Keihäs

0	Hilla Martikainen	Iitin Pyrintö		
0	Alisa Rauhamaa	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Linda Sallinen	Orimattilan Jymy		
0	Silja Salovaara	Orimattilan Jymy		
0	Vilja Hautaniemi	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Venla Vavuli	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Helmiina Saarikunnas	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Jade Toivola	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Aino Sipiläinen	Orimattilan Jymy