Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
pm-kilpailut
24.04. klo 17:30 Helsyn pm-tiejuoksut 15-9 v. Ilmoittautuneet
T9 Maantiejuoksu
258	Unna Harkio		Viipurin Urheilijat		
259	Meri Henttonen		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
271	Oona Marttinen		Tapanilan Erä		
273	Fianna Myllyniemi	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
283	Viivi Österberg		Helsingin Jyry		
285	Alisa Taponen		Helsingin Jyry		

P9 Maantiejuoksu
60	Samuel Adun		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
66	Noa Eiroma		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
69	Thomas Köiv		Tapanilan Erä		
76	Aatu Koskinen		Viipurin Urheilijat		
86	Elmo Laiho		Tapanilan Erä		
87	Eemeli Taponen		Helsingin Jyry		
88	Mikko Kujala		Helsingin Tarmo	
71      Daniel Kokko            Helsingin Kisa-Veikot

T11 Maantiejuoksu
209	Nella Eiroma		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
211	Taika Henttonen		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
218	Elsa Kariluoma		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
219	Milka Koivukoski	Helsingin Tarmo		
230	Luna Lee		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
232	Jenna Lindberg		Tapanilan Erä		
239	Anna Luht		Helsingin Tarmo		
240	Senni Pääkkönen		Viipurin Urheilijat		
242	Petra Pennanen		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
247	Selja Ruohio		Tapanilan Erä		
248	Veera Seppälä		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
254	Liia Suurjoki		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
		
P11 Maantiejuoksu
31	Aaron Adun		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
33	Valtteri Asikainen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
34	Aarne Hannikainen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
36	Abdulrahman Imoro	Vantaan Salamat		
44	Jaakko Kujala		Helsingin Tarmo		
47	Leo Laaksonen		Helsingin Tarmo		
48	Aapeli Oila		Espoon Tapiot		

T13 Maantiejuoksu
130	Sara Hekkala		Helsingin Tarmo		
137	Tuulia Kiuru		Helsingin Tarmo		
140	Taimi Vallinoja		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
146	Venla Virrantuomi	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	
112     Alisa Hyrri             Helsingin Tarmo
	
P13 Maantiejuoksu
25	Karri Kuusinen		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
26	Tuomas Kuusinen		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
29	Daniel Lee		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	
	
T15 Maantiejuoksu
171	Maisa Mikkola		Helsingin Tarmo		
178	Hilda Oila		Espoon Tapiot		
179	Annu Toikkanen		Vantaan Salamat		

P15 Maantiejuoksu
1	Oliver Asikainen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
9	Aapeli Hatanpää		Viipurin Urheilijat		
12	Miska Koponen		Viipurin Urheilijat