Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
seuracup
08.06. klo 12:00 Seuracup 1 Ilmoittautuneet
SEURACUPIN LAJIT:			
			
T11 60m			
98	Eeva Alonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
97	Senni Arkilahti		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
186	Ilona Autio		Saarijärven Pullistus	
126	Nelli Flyktman		Kaipolan Vire	
182	Sara Haapakoski		Saarijärven Pullistus	
99	Pihla Hyyppä		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
125	Roosa Järvinen		Kaipolan Vire	
100	Marikki Karsten		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
101	Iina Kellokoski		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
106	Enni Mustaparta		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP	
183	Eve Mäkelä		Saarijärven Pullistus	
102	Riina-Lotta Nalkki	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
103	Anna Njie		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
184	Meea Oikari		Saarijärven Pullistus		UP
104	Venla Salminen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
105	Sofia Sauvala		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
124	Iida Tamminen		Kaipolan Vire	
185	Aino-Maria Valkola	Saarijärven Pullistus		UP
157	Hilla Viitala		Pihtiputaan Tuisku	
			
T11 1000m			
98	Eeva Alonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
151	Adeliina Laitinen	Pihtiputaan Tuisku		UP
127	Eleonora Levaniemi	Kaipolan Vire	
106	Enni Mustaparta		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
107	Erika Parkkonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
108	Olivia Puranen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
109	Ella Roimela		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
158	Sanni Siekkinen		Pihtiputaan Tuisku	
187	Iina Suomäki		Saarijärven Pullistus	
			
T11 Pituus			
98	Eeva Alonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
110	Jenny Björkberg		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
126	Nelli Flyktman		Kaipolan Vire	
99	Pihla Hyyppä		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
125	Roosa Järvinen		Kaipolan Vire	
159	Anniina Marin		Pihtiputaan Tuisku	
102	Riina-Lotta Nalkki	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
108	Olivia Puranen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
111	Iitu Riekkinen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
109	Ella Roimela		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
105	Sofia Sauvala		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
112	Essi Suni		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
124	Iida Tamminen		Kaipolan Vire	
185	Aino-Maria Valkola	Saarijärven Pullistus	
113	Hilkka Wuethrich	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
			
T11 Kiekko			
186	Ilona Autio		Saarijärven Pullistus		UP
110	Jenny Björkberg		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
160	Emma Hiironen		Pihtiputaan Tuisku	
99	Pihla Hyyppä		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
131	Vilma Järvinen		Karstulan Kiva	
188	Riina Kuorelahti	Saarijärven Pullistus	
184	Meea Oikari		Saarijärven Pullistus	
111	Iitu Riekkinen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
			
P11 60m			
87	Onni Erkkilä		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
88	Niilo Hämäläinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
89	Eetu Keto-Tokoi		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
154	Albin Laitinen		Pihtiputaan Tuisku	
178	Onni Varis		Saarijärven Pullistus	
			
P11 1000m			
90	Vilho Hietala		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
91	Joonatan Kulmala	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
155	Elmeri Marin		Pihtiputaan Tuisku	
179	Aapo Pimiä		Saarijärven Pullistus	
92	Otto Rainio		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
93	Eemil Saari		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
			
P11 Pituus			
87	Onni Erkkilä		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
90	Vilho Hietala		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
94	Olli Huttunen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
88	Niilo Hämäläinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
89	Eetu Keto-Tokoi		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
95	Verne Torikka		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
180	Valtteri Valkola	Saarijärven Pullistus	
			
P11 Kiekko			
87	Onni Erkkilä		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
96	Erkka-Voitto Heinonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
156	Akseli Marin		Pihtiputaan Tuisku	
181	Åke Pimiä		Saarijärven Pullistus	
			
T13 60m			
174	Senni Haapakoski	Saarijärven Pullistus	
71	Lumi Harjulehto		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
70	Kiia Hämäläinen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
72	Pirkko Järvikylä	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
73	Aljona Karamzina	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
69	Siiri Kihlman		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
74	Nea Koppeli		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
75	Eevi Korhonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
76	Christine Kuusisto	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
151	Adeliina Laitinen	Pihtiputaan Tuisku	
77	Joanna Leppänen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
78	Vilma Pykälinen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
79	Matilda Ryyppö		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
80	Hilla Savioja		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
81	Pihla Tiihonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
82	Eevi Ylitalo		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
			
T13 1000m			
71	Lumi Harjulehto		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
135	Hetaliina Karkiainen	Keuruun Kisailijat	
76	Christine Kuusisto	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
175	Mianna Liimatainen	Saarijärven Pullistus	
123	Emma Ratia		Kaipolan Vire	
79	Matilda Ryyppö		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
83	Melina Vertala		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
			
T13 Korkeus			
72	Pirkko Järvikylä	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
73	Aljona Karamzina	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
69	Siiri Kihlman		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
74	Nea Koppeli		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
176	Lotta Perkiö		Saarijärven Pullistus	
123	Emma Ratia		Kaipolan Vire	
81	Pihla Tiihonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
152	Menna Turpeinen		Pihtiputaan Tuisku	
82	Eevi Ylitalo		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
			
T13 Keihäs			
84	Pinja Heino		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
85	Eeva Holviala		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
70	Kiia Hämäläinen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
72	Pirkko Järvikylä	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
136	Minttu Järvinen		Keuruun Kisailijat	
69	Siiri Kihlman		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
54	Nanna Leivonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
177	Tilda Pimiä		Saarijärven Pullistus	
123	Emma Ratia		Kaipolan Vire	
86	Malva Teerijoki		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
153	Hertta Tikka		Pihtiputaan Tuisku	
83	Melina Vertala		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
			
P13 60m			
147	Henri Hiironen		Pihtiputaan Tuisku	
132	Tommi Järvenpää		Keuruun Kisailijat	
57	Vilho Ketonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
170	Patrik Kinnunen		Saarijärven Pullistus	
58	Oliver Koskinen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
59	Veeti Pakkanen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
61	Riku Permi		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
60	Johannes Sell		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
56	Tommi Sivill		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
			
P13 1000m			
171	Santtu Kynnäs		Saarijärven Pullistus	
62	Matti Laiho		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
148	Joel Pennanen		Pihtiputaan Tuisku	
61	Riku Permi		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
56	Tommi Sivill		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP	
63	Konsta Vuorela		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
			
P13 Korkeus			
172	Lukas Ahonen		Saarijärven Pullistus	
64	Paavo Heinisuo		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
58	Oliver Koskinen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
149	Mico Kumpulainen	Pihtiputaan Tuisku	
59	Veeti Pakkanen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
65	Konsta Salminen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
56	Tommi Sivill		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
			
P13 Keihäs			
150	Teemu Hakonen		Pihtiputaan Tuisku	
66	Antto-Ville Heinonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
149	Mico Kumpulainen	Pihtiputaan Tuisku		UP
67	Olli Mäkäläinen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
68	Valtteri Paksuniemi	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
173	Niko Seamark		Saarijärven Pullistus	
			
T15 100m			
34	Helmi Arkilahti		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
36	Emmiina Hiltunen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
37	Vilma Honkonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
35	Justine Hämäläinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
33	Helmi Jauhiainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
162	Netta Kallio		Pylkönmäen Yrittävä	
38	Jenni Kiminkinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
39	Hilma Kinnunen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
40	Helmi Kiraly		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
41	Saga Koppeli		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
42	Veera Lahtinen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
144	Alisa Marin		Pihtiputaan Tuisku	
43	Nelli Pajula		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
44	Iida Pajunen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
167	Peppi Perkiö		Saarijärven Pullistus	
45	Noora Salmi		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
46	Selma Seppälä		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
47	Mimmi Sihvonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
48	Mimosa Teerijoki	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
49	Emma Toivonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
16	Minea Vertala		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
50	Enni Viljanmaa		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
			
T15 2000m			
51	Ellen Immonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
133	Helmi Karkiainen	Keuruun Kisailijat	
38	Jenni Kiminkinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
168	Anni Vuori		Saarijärven Pullistus	
			
T15 Seiväs			
134	Tuuli Järvinen		Keuruun Kisailijat	
43	Nelli Pajula		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
145	Eerika Siekkinen	Pihtiputaan Tuisku	
52	Jenna Tuomaala		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
169	Vilma-Riina Valkola	Saarijärven Pullistus	
21	Gea Zitting		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
			
T15 Kuula			
53	Emilia Immonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
134	Tuuli Järvinen		Keuruun Kisailijat	
164	Helmiina Kynnäs		Saarijärven Pullistus	
54	Nanna Leivonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
146	Roosa Marin		Pihtiputaan Tuisku	
55	Emmi Mäkäläinen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
44	Iida Pajunen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
			
P15 100m			
25	Atte Leppänen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
26	Lauri Liljavirta	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
27	Lassi Nalkki		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
			
P15 2000m			
28	Risto Hakkarainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
29	Luukas Kontro		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
30	Pyry Lahtinen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
137	Anssi Mustonen		Koiviston Kipinä	
			
P15 Seiväs			
132	Tommi Järvenpää		Keuruun Kisailijat	
31	Luukas Kyrönlahti	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
27	Lassi Nalkki		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
			
P15 Kuula			
25	Atte Leppänen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
27	Lassi Nalkki		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
32	Lassi Salmi		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
166	Matias Viikilä		Saarijärven Pullistus	
			
M17 200m			
2	Arttu Ahola		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
140	Lassi Hakonen		Pihtiputaan Tuisku	
3	Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
4	Juho Koivisto		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
7	Ilari Manninen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
5	Arttu Peltola		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
6	Juuso Peltola		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
161	Joonas Tikkanen		Pyhäjärven Pohti		UP
8	Eero Viljanmaa		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
			
M17 Kolmiloikka			
141	Joonatan Kemppainen	Pihtiputaan Tuisku	
9	Luukas Saari		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
			
M17 Kuula			
2	Arttu Ahola		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
142	Toni Haapapuro		Pihtiputaan Tuisku	
3	Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
4	Juho Koivisto		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
10	Dani Lirkki		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
163	Lauri Pimiä		Saarijärven Pullistus	
9	Luukas Saari		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
			
N17 200m			
11	Anni Gustafsson		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
12	Wilhelmiina Harju	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
13	Johanna Kulmala		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
164	Helmiina Kynnäs		Saarijärven Pullistus		UP
18	Eveliina Malinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
122	Tessa Moisio		Kaipolan Vire	
14	Emmi Pennanen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
15	Heidi Salminen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
16	Minea Vertala		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
19	Aino Viljanmaa		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	UP
17	Ada Zitting		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
			
N17 Kolmiloikka			
12	Wilhelmiina Harju	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
164	Helmiina Kynnäs		Saarijärven Pullistus		UP
143	Nita Rasi		Pihtiputaan Tuisku	
20	Lilli Varila		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
21	Gea Zitting		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
			
N17 Kuula			
22	Varpu-Sofia Heinonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
165	Emilia Hietanen		Saarijärven Pullistus	
23	Aada Koppeli		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
24	Vera Vertanen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
			
			
Viestit:

T11 4x50m
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1		
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2	
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3
Kaipolan Vire
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
Saarijärven Pullistus

P11 4x50m
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1		
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2	
Saarijärven Pullistus

T13 4x100m
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1		
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2	
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3	
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4
Saarijärven Pullistus

P13 4x100m
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1		
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
Saarijärven Pullistus

T15 4x100m
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1		
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2	
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3	
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
Saarijärven Pullistus

P15 4x100m
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat				
			
			
			
			
LISÄLAJIT:			
			
M 110m aidat			
129	Eelis Hirvinen		Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku	
139	Valtteri Kalliokulju	Liedon Parma	
114	Otto Kilpi		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
7	Ilari Manninen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
			
M19 110m aidat			
138	Karim Echahid		Lahden Ahkera	
130	Eero Hirvinen		Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku	
6	Juuso Peltola		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
			
M17 110m aidat			
5	Arttu Peltola		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
			
M17 400m aidat			
10	Dani Lirkki		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
			
P9 60m			
116	Veikko Alonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
115	Paavo Hämäläinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
1	Tuukka Mikkonen		Äänekosken Urheilijat	
128	Samu Ratia		Kaipolan Vire	
117	Juho Suonsaari		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
			
P9 Pituus			
116	Veikko Alonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
115	Paavo Hämäläinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
118	Samuli Kihlman		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
1	Tuukka Mikkonen		Äänekosken Urheilijat	
128	Samu Ratia		Kaipolan Vire	
117	Juho Suonsaari		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
			
T9 60m			
119	Mirella Lundell		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
189	Alisa Pirttiniemi	Saarijärven Pullistus	
120	Julia Puranen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
			
T9 Pituus			
119	Mirella Lundell		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
189	Alisa Pirttiniemi	Saarijärven Pullistus	
120	Julia Puranen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
121	Inka Rautiainen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat