Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Piirin myöntämä kilpailu
28.08. klo 17:30 TuWe:n Junnukisat Ilmoittautuneet
M17 200 m

Marius Wasström                     IFRaseb                                                       


M17 Pituus

Marius Wasström                     IFRaseb                                                       

N17 200 m

Liisa Jalava                        TuUL                                                          
Nea Rekola                          TurTo                                                         


N17 Pituus

Essi Hokkanen                       TurWei                                                        
Venla Hämäläinen                    LiedPa                                                        
Alina Nyholm                        TurWei                                                        
Iida Pohjalainen                    UudKK                                                         
Ella Päiviö                         TurWei                                                        
Kaisa Äijälä                        NousSu                                                        


P11 60 m

Markus Hokkanen                     TurWei
Yacquub Bari                        TurWei 


P11 Kuula

Markus Hokkanen                     TurWei
Yacquub Bari                        TurWei 


P11 800 m

Niki Sirén                          RaisKu                                                        


P13 100 m

Niklas Välilä                       MaarMa                                                        


P13 Keihäs

Lauri Kurkela                       KaarUra                                                       
Nooa Laitinen                       KaarUra                                                       
Riku Naula                          TuUL                                                          
Jussi Soraluoma                     KaarUra                                                       
Niklas Välilä                       MaarMa                                                        

P15 200 m

Eino Koskinen                       LittTU                                                        

P15 800 m

Eino Koskinen                       LittTU                                                        
Eetu Takomo                         RaisKu                                                        
Joona Toivonen                      RaisKu                                                        


P9 60 m

Jamal Bahi                          TurWei                                                        
Yusuf Hassan                        TurWei                                                        
Eeli Heiska                         TuUL                                                          
Fathi Ibrahim                       TurWei                                                        
Johannes Jauhiainen                 TuUL                                                          
Julius Juslin                       LittTU                                                        
Arttu Kankare                       TurWei                                                        
René Maranzani                      TurWei                                                        
Juho Männistö                       TuUL                                                          
Tuomas Salmivirta                   TurWei                                                        
Onni Wahlbäck                       TurWei                                                        

P9 Kuula

Jamal Bahi                          TurWei                                                        
Yusuf Hassan                        TurWei                                                        
Eeli Heiska                         TuUL                                                          
Fathi Ibrahim                       TurWei                                                        
Johannes Jauhiainen                 TuUL                                                          
Julius Juslin                       LittTU                                                        
Juho Männistö                       TuUL                                                          

T11 60 m

Iisa Elo                            TurWei                                                        
Linnea Nieminen                     LiedPa                                                        
Linda Nissilä                       TurWei                                                        
Lydia Olsbo                         TurWei                                                        
Olivia Suutari                      UudKK                                                         
Fairouz Youssufi                    TurWei                                                        

T11 800 m

Olivia Suutari                      UudKK                                                         

T11 Kuula

Venla Katvesoja                     VehmKi                                                        
Linnea Nieminen                     LiedPa                                                        
Olivia Suutari                      UudKK                                                         

T13 100 m

Unnaveera Hämäläinen                TurWei                                                        
Anni Koskinen                       LittTU                                                        
Maija Männistö                      TuUL                                                          
Maria Ranne                         TuUL                                                          
Rania Toivonen                      UudKK                                                         

T13 Pituus

Erica Höglund                       TuUL                                                          
Carmen Welling                      TuUL                                                          

T13 Kuula

Maija Männistö                      TuUL                                                          
Sara Soini                          KalVa                                                         
Enni Virjonen                       TuUL                                                          

T15 200 m

Liina Ahtiainen                     TuUL                                                          
Vilma Harilainen                    TurWei                                                        
Essi Hokkanen                       TurWei                                                        
Venla Hämäläinen                    LiedPa                                                        
Annika Laulumaa                     LaitJy                                                        
Viveka Loukola                      RaisKu                                                        
Pinja Naula                         TuUL                                                          
Alina Nyholm                        TurWei                                                        
Ella Päiviö                         TurWei                                                        
Emma Sjöberg                        RaisKu                                                        
Mea Toivonen                        UudKK                                                         
Rania Toivonen                      UudKK                                                         
Mea Virta                           TurWei                                                        

T15 800 m

Vilma Halava                        LittTU                                                        
Essi Hokkanen                       TurWei                                                        

T15 Kolmiloikka

Vilma Harilainen                    TurWei                                                        
Erica Höglund                       TuUL                                                          
Pinja Rintamaa                      LiedPa                                                        
Vilma Rönnemaa                      LiedPa                                                        
Mea Toivonen                        UudKK                                                         

T9 60 m

Ella Forslund                       LittTU                                                        
Elina Habibovic                     TurWei                                                        
Pihla Halava                        LittTU                                                        
Helvi Lehtinen                      TurWei                                                        
Vilma Lehtinen                      LittTU                                                        
Nella Männistö                      TurWei                                                        
Aura Purhonen                       TurWei                                                        
Iiris Päiviö                        TurWei                                                        
Säde Saviranta                      TurWei                                                        
Alva Sjöqvist                       TurWei                                                        
Viola Soini                         KalVa                                                         
Odelia Suutari                      UudKK                                                         
Carolina Välilä                     LittTU                                                        
Cecilia Välilä                      LittTU                                                        

T9 Kuula

Elina Habibovic                     TurWei                                                        
Pihla Halava                        LittTU                                                        
Elsa Katvesoja                      VehmKi                                                        
Milja Lahdenranta                   NaantLöy                                                      
Vilma Lehtinen                      LittTU                                                        
Iiris Päiviö                        TurWei                                                        
Viivi Ruohonen                      TurWei                                                        
Säde Saviranta                      TurWei                                                        
Odelia Suutari                      UudKK                                                         
Carolina Välilä                     LittTU                                                        
Cecilia Välilä                      LittTU