Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
pm-kilpailut
27.04. klo 11:00 PM-maastot Ilmoittautuneet
N  4km
32	Paula Nurmi	Nakkilan Vire		
58	Roosa Marjaniemi	Noormarkun Nopsa		
59	Essi Hyle	Noormarkun Nopsa
		
M  6km
25	Jouko Mahlamäki	Lauttakylän Luja		
136	Sami Nikkilä	Vammalan seudun Voima	
	
P9 1km
1	Joonatan Jalonen	Eurajoen Veikot		
15	Vesperi Laino	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku		
21	Jesse Mäkitalo	Kiukaisten Kisailijat		
22	Veikka Saari	Kiukaisten Kisailijat		
23	Jami Nummi	Kiukaisten Kisailijat		
24	Daniel Huppunen	Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheilu		
31	Santeri Mäkelä	Lauttakylän Luja		
49	Verneri Luoma	Nakkilan Vire		
50	Oliver Mikkola	Nakkilan Vire		
51	Kosti Nieminen	Nakkilan Vire		
72	Eemeli Poussu	Noormarkun Nopsa		
73	Lenni Korpela	Noormarkun Nopsa		
74	Olli Tenho	Noormarkun Nopsa		
75	Daniel Lehtimäki	Noormarkun Nopsa		
76	Joonatan Renfors	Noormarkun Nopsa		
95	Viljami Heino	Parkanon Urheilijat		
96	Toni Honganpuhto	Parkanon Urheilijat		
97	Eino Myllymäki	Parkanon Urheilijat		
98	Konsta Vahantapohja	Parkanon Urheilijat		
120	Aapeli Myllymaa	Porin Yleisurheilu		
121	Samu Sivunen	Porin Yleisurheilu		
131	Max Aalto	Rauman Urheilijat		
151	Väinö Koivu	Vammalan seudun Voima		
152	Antti Tuomisto	Vammalan seudun Voima		
153	Aku Ylimaa	Vammalan seudun Voima
		
T9 1km
16	Lotta Heininen	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku		
52	Ilona Äärelä	Nakkilan Vire		
53	Milja Anttila	Nakkilan Vire		
54	Neea Haapio	Nakkilan Vire		
55	Ilona Rantala	Nakkilan Vire		
56	Vilmiina Mattila	Nakkilan Vire		
57	Alissa Naski	Nakkilan Vire		
77	Miia Kallio	Noormarkun Nopsa		
78	Jenny Viitanen	Noormarkun Nopsa		
79	Susanne Koivisto	Noormarkun Nopsa		
80	Siiri Välimäki	Noormarkun Nopsa		
81	Eena Toivonen	Noormarkun Nopsa		
82	Wilhelmiina Ruohomäki	Noormarkun Nopsa		
99	Elsa Myllymäki	Parkanon Urheilijat		
100	Victoria Yli-Kärkelä	Parkanon Urheilijat		
101	Melissa Koskela	Parkanon Urheilijat		
122	Iitu Rinne	Porin Yleisurheilu		
123	Iina Kause	Porin Yleisurheilu		
124	Lotta Peltomäki	Porin Yleisurheilu		
125	Salla Sarpela	Porin Yleisurheilu		
126	Senni Sarpela	Porin Yleisurheilu		
127	Meea Eriksson	Porin Yleisurheilu		
133	Vilma Siivonen	Säkylän Urheilijat		
154	Janna-Sofie Junkkala	Vammalan seudun Voima		
155	Milla Ritvonen	Vammalan seudun Voima		
156	Aina Kuusisto	Vammalan seudun Voima		
157	Minttu Pääkkönen	Vammalan seudun Voima
159     Elli Heiniluoma Karvian Kiri
		
P10 1,5km
40	Arttu Rantala	Nakkilan Vire		
41	Santeri Rantala	Nakkilan Vire		
42	Onni Unkuri	Nakkilan Vire		
43	Kasper Naski	Nakkilan Vire		
44	Valtteri Luoma	Nakkilan Vire		
45	Luka Hohtari	Nakkilan Vire		
70	Vilho Willman	Noormarkun Nopsa		
92	Elmeri Haapamäki	Parkanon Urheilijat		
93	Aukusti Räsänen	Parkanon Urheilijat		
94	Niilo Koivisto	Parkanon Urheilijat		
146	Toivo Koivu	Vammalan seudun Voima		
147	Nico Välimäki	Vammalan seudun Voima
		
T10 1,5km
13	Siiri Heininen	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku		
14	Leni Lehtinen	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku		
46	Helmi Äärelä	Nakkilan Vire		
47	Venla Murto	Nakkilan Vire		
48	Elea Nieminen	Nakkilan Vire		
71	Iina Poussu	Noormarkun Nopsa		
118	Kiira Broman	Porin Yleisurheilu		
119	Matleena Peltomäki	Porin Yleisurheilu		
148	Sara Karimäki	Vammalan seudun Voima		
149	Essi Kinnanen	Vammalan seudun Voima		
150	Vilma Pääkkönen	Vammalan seudun Voima
158     Aada Votshenko  Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku
		
P11 1,5km
17	Konsta Saari	Kiukaisten Kisailijat		
29	Sakari Mäkelä	Lauttakylän Luja		
66	Sakarja Koivisto	Noormarkun Nopsa		
67	Elias Ruusuvuori	Noormarkun Nopsa		
68	Joakim Kujala	Noormarkun Nopsa		
83	Riki Honkanen	Parkanon Urheilijat		
84	Oula Kuusiluoma	Parkanon Urheilijat		
85	Kalle Kyösti	Parkanon Urheilijat		
86	Juho Honganpuhto	Parkanon Urheilijat		
87	Eemil Oksanen	Parkanon Urheilijat		
130	Manuel Ojala	Rauman Urheilijat		
144	Olavi Tuomisto	Vammalan seudun Voima
		
T11 1,5km
18	Jenna Pelkonen	Kiukaisten Kisailijat		
19	Venla Saari	Kiukaisten Kisailijat		
20	Netta Nummi	Kiukaisten Kisailijat		
30	Liina Laine	Lauttakylän Luja		
39	Kerttu Anttila	Nakkilan Vire		
69	Stella Määttänen	Noormarkun Nopsa		
88	Oona Heino	Parkanon Urheilijat		
89	Inka Kuusiluoma	Parkanon Urheilijat		
90	Minea Yli-Kärkelä	Parkanon Urheilijat		
91	Iida Räsänen	Parkanon Urheilijat		
116	Linnea Tuominen	Porin Yleisurheilu		
117	Vilma Koski	Porin Yleisurheilu		
145	Pihla Joensuu	Vammalan seudun Voima	
	
P12 2km
36	Samuel Ekko	Nakkilan Vire		
37	Arttu Kivioja	Nakkilan Vire		
38	Juho Unkuri	Nakkilan Vire		
62	Samuel Jussila	Noormarkun Nopsa		
102	Joel Peltonen	Porin Tarmo		
110	Lauri Meskanen	Porin Yleisurheilu
		
T12 2km
10	Siiri Laino	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku		
11	Elli Isometsä	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku		
12	Venla Raukola	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku		
28	Siiri Mäkelä	Lauttakylän Luja		
63	Hilla Tenho	Noormarkun Nopsa		
64	Nuppu Willman	Noormarkun Nopsa		
65	Emilia Helmi	Noormarkun Nopsa		
111	Milja Miikkulainen	Porin Yleisurheilu		
112	Julia Gröndahl	Porin Yleisurheilu		
113	Petra Broman	Porin Yleisurheilu		
114	Ella Kause	Porin Yleisurheilu		
115	Aada Salonen	Porin Yleisurheilu		
128	Ida Mäenpää	Rauman Urheilijat		
129	Nelli Mäenpää	Rauman Urheilijat		
135	Emilia Palomäki	Ulvila Sport Team		
143	Anni Teronen	Vammalan seudun Voima
		
P13 2km
4	Henri Saunaluoma	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku		
5	Rami Tuominen	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku		
6	Tino Knuutila	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku		
61	Olli Lindroos	Noormarkun Nopsa		
105	Veikko Koski	Porin Yleisurheilu		
106	Onni Ruusunen	Porin Yleisurheilu
		
T13 2km
7	Oona Turunen	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku		
8	Sofia Kurumaa	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku		
9	Alisa Heiniluoma	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku		
35	Aino Anttila	Nakkilan Vire		
107	Milja Perälä	Porin Yleisurheilu		
108	Sofia Sivunen	Porin Yleisurheilu		
109	Maisa Aarikka	Porin Yleisurheilu		
134	Mette-Maria Myllykallio	Siikaisten Sisu	
	
P14 3km
104	Aleksi Miikkulainen	Porin Yleisurheilu		
132	Juhana Siivonen	Säkylän Urheilijat
		
T14 3km
33	Emmi Patrikainen	Nakkilan Vire		
34	Eveliina Haviala	Nakkilan Vire		
141	Elli Punto	Vammalan seudun Voima		
142	Mila Jokinen	Vammalan seudun Voima	
	
P15 3km
3	Elias Kurumaa	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku		
103	Niko Mikkola	Porin Yleisurheilu	
	
T15 3km
27	Aino Lausniemi	Lauttakylän Luja		
60	Aino Manner	Noormarkun Nopsa		
138	Nina Välimäki	Vammalan seudun Voima		
139	Pauliina Koivuniemi	Vammalan seudun Voima		
140	Jessica Junkkala	Vammalan seudun Voima
		
M17 4km
137	Samuli Kero	Vammalan seudun Voima	
	
N17 4km
2	Vilma Pere	Euran Raiku		
26	Lotta-Maria Maine	Lauttakylän Luja