Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
pm-kilpailut
29.05. klo 18:00 Avoimet M/N, M/N17 pm-kilpailut (1pvä.) Ilmoittautuneet
M 100 m

Samir Demnati                IkaalU                                   10,88
Viachaslau Balitski          LaitJy                                   11,03
Joni Vainio-Kaila            LaitJy                                   10,99
Markus Hurri                 LiedPa                                   11,85
Valtteri Kalliokulju         LiedPa                                   10,89
Tuomas Lehtonen              LiedPa                                   11,13
Samuli Raikunen              LiedPa                                        
Kalle Stylman                LiedPa                                   11,28
Simo Noopila                 MaskKa                                   11,66
Tommi Tauriainen             MietMP                                   11,79
Pauli Raitanen               NaantLöy                                 12,16
Konsta Gröndahl              PaimU                                    11,40
Karolus Areva                TurTo                                    12,19
Arttu Salonen                TurTo                                    11,90
Eetu Kuusela                 TuUL                                     11,48
Max Montin                   TuUL                                     11,74
Akseli Sautila               TuUL                                     11,45
Ville Waher                  TuUL                                     11,68
Tomi Mustonen                TurWei                                   11,37
Petri Tauriainen             PernU                    12,03           11,43
Eetu Kuisma                  TurKU                    12,1h           13,61

M 400 m

Joni Vainio-Kaila            LaitJy                                   47,72
Elias Tuominen               NaantLöy                                 49,21
Heikki Äijälä                NousSu                                   51,23
Wiljami Itämeri              TuUL                                     53,85
Max Montin                   TuUL                                          
Nuutti Pirhonen              TurWei                                   54,76
Lasse Nordqvist              TurWei                                   55,68

M 1500 m

Tuure Haapanen               TuUL                                   4.08,36
Wiljami Itämeri              TuUL                                   4.11,68
Juho-Kusti Sivosavi          TurWei                                 4.17,79
Sami Saku                    IFÅland                                4.18,82
Jari Huovinen                JoensKa                                4.25,53
Thomas Sandberg              ÅIFK                                   4.37,38
Joonas Hytönen               LapSa                                         

M 110 m aj

Sami Mäkinen                 NaantLöy                                 22,25

M Pituus

Pyry Keränen                 KarkkPo                   6,94            7,29
Antti Tiekso                 TurWei                                    7,08
Daniel Ofosu                 TurWei                                    6,80
Jami Vepsä                   NaantLöy                                  6,11

M Moukari

Kari Salonen                 TurWei                                   32,98

M Keihäs

Leevi Uusitalo               RaisKu                                   71,76
Petteri Soininen             RaisKu                                   47,49

M17 100 m

Vertti Niemi                 LaitJy                                        
Ilmari Vuorela               LaitJy                                   11,90
Juho Ala-Kokko               MaskKa                                   12,84
Juho Haapala                 MaskKa                                   11,54
Rasmus Haavisto              MaskKa                                   12,03
Jaakko Kuoppa                MaskKa                                   13,41
Oskari Salmelainen           MaskKa                                   12,92
Rami Eura                    NousSu                                   12,14
Arttu Tauriainen             PernU                                    12,81
Aapo Kalajoki                RaisKu                                   13,53
Aleksi Salminen              TurTo                                    13,23
Aarne Autio                  TuUL                                          
Mathias Gustafsson           TuUL                                     12,60
Roope Kivelä                 TuUL                                     11,83
Jeremi Siimes                TuUL                                     12,01
Jermu Vihmakoski             TuUL                                     12,67

M17 400 m

Nuutti Kokko                 TuUL                                     52,27
Juho Haapala                 MaskKa                                   54,62
Mikael Salminen              NaantLöy                                 54,73
Rasmus Haavisto              MaskKa                                   55,15
Henrik Hörkkö                TuUL                                     56,89
Joona Rasi                   MaskKa                                   58,97

M17 1500 m

Iivo Kalajoki                TuUL                                   4.33,19
Pyry Suojanen                TuUL                                   4.36,34
Elmeri Kero                  TuUL                                   4.52,77
Aarni Eijs                   SalVil                                 4.54,97
Jere Santaluoto              RaisKu                                 5.55,46
Kalle Oksanen                MaskKa                                        
Antti Reiman                 SalVil                                        

M17 110 m aj

Jeremi Siimes                TuUL                                     16,17

M17 Seiväs

-15 cm 320-335-345-355-365-375-385-390 +5 cm

Akseli Hyytiä                LaitJy                     380             380

M17 Pituus

Rami Eura                    NousSu                                    3,52
Arttu Tauriainen             PernU                                     5,82
Aarne Autio                  TuUL                                      3,46
Mathias Gustafsson           TuUL                                      5,74
Jeremi Siimes                TuUL                                      6,00
Jermu Vihmakoski             TuUL                                      5,88

M17 Moukari

Max Lampinen                 SomE                     61,71           61,71
Juho Suominen                PiikkKe                  42,21           42,21
Samuel Kotilehto             NaantLöy                 33,76           33,76
Lauri Kakko                  SomE                                          

M17 Keihäs

Niilo Waher                  TuUL                     40,23           40,23
Joona Rasi                   MaskKa                   37,07           37,07
Jerry Jokinen                NaantLöy                                 39,14
Samuel Kotilehto             NaantLöy                                 39,69
Lari Nikkanen                NaantLöy                                      

N 100 m

Sanni Kettunen               SalVil                                   12,60
Arlena Mikkonen              TampU                                    13,61
Enni Henttonen               TuUL                                     12,82
Säde Honkala                 TuUL                                     12,43
Essi Jukakoski               TuUL                                     14,13
Maija Pitkänen               TuUL                                     13,33
Reetta Rantakokko            TuUL                                     13,73
Evelina Ojaniittu            TurWei                                   12,45
Elina Kostiainen             VihdVie                                  12,61
Emma Hyvärinen               TuUL                     12,27           12,20

N 400 m

Emma Hyvärinen               TuUL                                     56,81
Ilona Pulkkinen              TurWei                                   58,97
Marika Aarnio                TurWei                                   59,21
Venla Saramäki               TuUL                                   1.00,70
Ada Rautiainen               TuUL                                   1.01,87
Essi Jukakoski               TuUL                                          
Maija Pitkänen               TuUL                                          
Reetta Rantakokko            TuUL                                          

N 1500 m

Sara-Elise Ruokonen          KuusjHu                                4.50,99
Anna Hyvärinen               TuUL                                   4.51,22
Aino Sikkinen                TampPy                                 4.53,73
Viivi Lankinen               TuUL                                   5.01,85
Veronika Virtapohja          TampPy                                 5.05,88
Jenna Laamanen               NaantLöy                               5.09,59
Sonja Vikman                 TuUL                                   5.22,59
Matilda Laurila              SomernVei                              9.03,0h

N 100 m aj

Elina Verainen               NousSu                                        
Emma Hyvärinen               TuUL                     14,07           14,02

N Korkeus
-5 cm 150-155-160-164-168-171-174-177-179 +2 cm

Saara Sinervo                SalVil                     163             181
Elina Verainen               NousSu                                     157
Viivi Voutilainen            TuUL                                       180

N Kolmiloikka

Siri Savolainen              NaantLöy                                 11,83
Pinja Kössi                  PaimU                                    11,56

N Moukari

Johanna Witka                SomE                     58,30           62,70
Anniina Witka                SomE                     46,87           47,10
Emma Pääkkö                  VahdTui                  44,88           44,88
Elina Verainen               NousSu                   40,30           40,30

N Keihäs

Elina Kinnunen               UudKK                    50,01           54,30
Jenni Vuori                  SomE                     47,18           49,80
Suvi-Maria Sirola            NaantLöy                 35,30           35,30
Matilda Laurila              SomernVei                30,36           31,66
Elina Kauranen               HKV                                      35,24
Pilke Kössi                  PaimU                                    36,49
Sanne Erkkola                TuUL                                     52,44
Janette Kaukonen             KaarUra                                  37,82

N17 100 m

Laura Koivukoski             EurajVei                                 13,31
Aada Puosi                   EurajVei                                 13,33
Verna Vuorela                LaitJy                                        
Ada-Sofia Söderlund          LiedPa                                   13,39
Ronja Huppunen               MaarMa                                        
Lumianna Luoto               MaskKa                                        
Olivia Salmelainen           MaskKa                                   13,49
Anniina Salokannel           MaskKa                                   13,51
Iida Verainen                NousSu                                   12,98
Viveka Loukola               RaisKu                                   13,14
Sirke Seitsonen              RaisKu                                   13,59
Emma Sjöberg                 RaisKu                                   13,93
Christenvie Nzoko            TurTo                                    13,22
Nea Rekola                   TurTo                                    13,75
Liina Ahtiainen              TuUL                                          
Felicia Ayelbassa            TuUL                                          
Miranda Borg                 TuUL                                          
Camilla Engström             TuUL                                     14,14
Mathilda Gustafsson          TuUL                                     15,30
Olivia Heino                 TuUL                                          
Lotta Kirjavainen            TuUL                                     14,29
Sonja Kuusinen               TuUL                                     13,18
Julia Laapio                 TuUL                                     15,48
Emma Lindfelt                TuUL                                          
Felicia Malanin              TuUL                                     14,91
Pinja Naula                  TuUL                                     12,85
Edit Nurminen                TuUL                                     12,97
Siiri Ojanen                 TuUL                                          
Tinja Pirttikoski            TuUL                                     13,75
Linda Pukari                 TuUL                                     13,64
Eveliina Virtanen            TuUL                                     15,26
Lotta Helkearo               TuUL                     14,71           14,62

N17 400 m

Heljä-Viivi Unkila           TuUL                                   1.01,75
Fiia Kajula                  RaisKu                                 1.02,91
Helena Saarinen              LiedPa                                 1.03,44
Ilana Onnela                 NaantLöy                                      
Kaisa Äijälä                 NousSu                                        
Edit Nurminen                TuUL                                          
Sirke Seitsonen              RaisKu                                 1.07,32
Linda Pukari                 TuUL                                          
Kaisu Seppälä                SäkU                                          
Camilla Engström             TuUL                                          

N17 1500 m

Maija Virtanen               EurajVei                                      
Lotta-Maria Maine            LauttLu                                4.50,26
Minea Lindén                 LoimLei                                5.18,94
Sofia Piispa                 SalVil                                 5.15,11
Muska Sanden                 SalVil                                 5.23,04
Elmiina Kulmala              SäkU                                          
Nelli Hiippavuori            TuUL                                   5.03,23
Heljä-Viivi Unkila           TuUL                                   4.42,12
Eveliina Pääkkö              VahdTui                                5.47,33

N17 100 m aj

Laura Koivukoski             EurajVei                                 15,01
Aada Puosi                   EurajVei                                      
Ilana Onnela                 NaantLöy                                      
Iida Verainen                NousSu                                        
Kaisa Äijälä                 NousSu                                   16,03
Linnea Loukola               RaisKu                                   15,09
Sonja Puumalainen            SäkU                                          

N17 Korkeus
-5 cm 132-137-142-146-150-153-156-158 +2 cm

Viivi Perälä                 NaantLöy                                   158
Verna Vuorela                LaitJy                                     154
Melina Riikonen              NaantLöy                                   152
Saima Kossa                  SauvU                                      152
Annika Uusiperhe             PiikkKe                    149             149
Ronja Huppunen               MaarMa                                     142

N17 Kolmiloikka

Julia Laapio                 TuUL                      8,60            8,60
Janika Jokinen               TampU                                    11,37
Ada Ojuva                    TurTo                                     9,61
Lotta Kirjavainen            TuUL                                          
Vilma Harilainen             TurWei                                    9,78

N17 Moukari

Silja Kosonen                SomE                     71,46           71,46
Marika Virtanen              SomE                     60,51           60,51
Ellen Uschanow               RaisKu                   53,62           53,62
Veera Santanen               RaisKu                   37,31           37,31

N17 Keihäs

Ida Söderlund                LiedPa                   31,30           31,30
Linnea Loukola               RaisKu                   29,81           34,46
Anna Ekholm                  TuUL                     15,79           15,95
Anni Myllymäki               RaisKu                                   31,18
Sanni Rautio                 RaisKu                                   29,78
Ada Ojuva                    TurTo                                    31,25