Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
pm-kilpailut
17.08. klo 10:00 Uudy:n pm-junnuottelut 2. Ilmoittautuneet
P9 4-ottelu		
	Olli Auranen	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
	Jyri Korhonen	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
	Riku Korhonen	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
	Eetu Saari	Riihimäen Kisko
	Julius Laakso	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
	Topias Leinonen	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
	Eetu Kitinmäki	Nummen Kipinä
	Amos Gummerus	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
	Tobias Wunsch	Riihimäen Kisko
	Vili Romppanen	Riihimäen Kisko
	Leevi Lehtinen	Riihimäen Kisko
	Jyvä-Kasperi Koskela	Riihimäen Kisko
	Aaron Keränen	Karkkilan Pojat
	Samu Taskinen	Mäntsälän Urheilijat
	Sampsa Grönberg	Riihimäen Kisko
	Joa Härmä	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat
	Precieux Mutshipule	Riihimäen Kisko
	Paavo Jokitalo	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
	Timi Enström	Karkkilan Pojat
	Urho Kanervala	Kerkkoon Urheilijat
	Eerikki Luokkanen	Vihdin Viesti
	Johannes Tuominen	Riihimäen Kisko
T9 4-ottelu		
	Onerva Pennonen	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
	Jenni Vuorinen	Riihimäen Kisko
	Mira Montonen	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
	Ida Saari	Riihimäen Kisko
	Meeri Saha	Keravan Urheilijat
	Beea Lehtovuori	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat
	Pihla Peltoniemi	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
	Veera Kyyriäinen	Riihimäen Kisko
	Inka Taipale	Riihimäen Kisko
	Maiju Miikkulainen	Riihimäen Kisko
	Sade Malvela	Vihdin Viesti
	Martta Mösö	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
	Kielo Salo	Karkkilan Pojat
	Pipsa Raussi	Riihimäen Kisko
	Isabella Lindberg	Riihimäen Kisko
	Kaisla Salo	Karkkilan Pojat
	Lotta Parviainen	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
P10 4-ottelu		
	Ville Vuorinen	Riihimäen Kisko
	Vertti Salminen	Riihimäen Kisko
	Jere Paananen	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
	Matthias Wunsch	Riihimäen Kisko
	Ville Tanskanen	Vihdin Viesti
	Antti Saari	Janakkalan Jana
	Eemeli Makkonen	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
	Vihtori Saukkola	Nummen Kipinä
	Vili Rasehorn	Riihimäen Kisko
	Jere Mourujärvi	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
T10 4-ottelu		
	Meea Kettunen	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat
	Jenna Pyykkö	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
	Emma Liikkanen	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
	Heta Mösö	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
	Eevi Aarnio	Riihimäen Kisko
P11 4-ottelu		
	Joonas Sohlman	Janakkalan Jana
	Nuutti Leppänen	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
	Lauri Saha	Keravan Urheilijat
	Joona Paananen	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
	Väinö Linnermo	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
	Teemu Tanskanen	Vihdin Viesti
	Ville Mattila	Riihimäen Kisko
	Elias Oksanen	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat
	Veikka Ahti	Janakkalan Jana
T11 4-ottelu		
	Maija Santanen	Janakkalan Jana
	Oona Korhonen	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
	Inka Hämäläinen	Janakkalan Jana
	Matilda Mainio	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
	Henni Piirainen	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
	Ruth Toivola	Riihimäen Kisko
	Ellen Laukkanen	Riihimäen Kisko
	Liia Liski	Nummen Kipinä
	Venla Hyvölä	Janakkalan Jana
	Tiia Enström	Karkkilan Pojat
	Aino Kanervala	Kerkkoon Urheilijat
	Kia Sairanen	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat
	Armida Suomi	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat
P12 5-ottelu		
	Tuomas Räkköläinen	Janakkalan Jana
	Topias Välläri	Janakkalan Jana
	Aleksi Salminen	Riihimäen Kisko
	Jesse Kettunen	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat
	Jonne Mourujärvi	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
	Arttu Haaksluoto	Riihimäen Kisko
	Vilho Haaksluoto	Riihimäen Kisko
	Eetu Autio	Janakkalan Jana
T12 5-ottelu		
	Aino-Kaisa Pyykkönen	Keravan Urheilijat
	Heta Rantanen	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
	Selina Kalliorinne	Vihdin Viesti
	Niia Hietala	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
	Tähkä-Alina Koskela	Riihimäen Kisko
	Meeri Koliseva	Janakkalan Jana
	Elli Paananen	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat
	Hanna Henttonen	Janakkalan Jana
	Elsa Pinola	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat
	Anni Huttunen	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat
	Viivi Häkkinen	Keravan Urheilijat
	Neela Jakonen	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat
	Helka Pelkonen	Kerkkoon Urheilijat
	Linnea Ruhala	Kerkkoon Urheilijat
	Aino Luokkanen	Vihdin Viesti
	Jonna Jäkkö	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat
P13 5-ottelu		
	Otso Barck	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
	Kasperi Hiidenniemi	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
	Alex Brofeldt	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
T13 5-ottelu		
	Siru Huuskola	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
	Venla Martikainen	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
	Lumia Laakso	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
	Emma Lehtonen	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
	Sanni Lehtonen	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
	Nea Kiviniemi	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat
	Ida Aarnio	Riihimäen Kisko
	Aada Grönroos	Riihimäen Kisko
	Helmi Cardona	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
	Sara Parviainen	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu