Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Piirin myöntämä kilpailu
31.01. klo 17:30 Torstaikisat Ilmoittautuneet
P15 60 m aj
erä 1	17.20
2       Jeffrey Bach            HIFK
3	Samuel Koski		ViipU
4	Einari Tiainen		VantSa
5	Benjamin Saukkonen	ViipU  up
erä 2	17.24
2	Henri Matikainen	EspTa
3	Aapeli Hatanpää		ViipU
4	Sampo Väyrynen		KeskiUYU
5	Johannes Hakala		EspTa
6	Elliot Schmidt		BorgåAk

T15 60 m aj
erä 1	17.35
2	Venla Lehtonen		NurmijYU
3	Selma Mäenpää		NurmijYU
4	Milka Mansikka		ViipU
5	Emma Noponen		VantSa
erä 2	17.39
2	Sarika Charmakar	HelsTa
3	Eeva Eisanen		HelsTa
4	Emma Gokkonen		ViipU
5	Inkeri Paavola		EspTa
erä 3	17.43
2	Vilma Nieminen		VantSa
3	Jenna Tarvo		EspTa
4	Annina Doktar		VantSa
5	Greta Laukala		NurmijYU
6	Martta Valtonen		EspTa
erä 4	17.47
1	Peppiina Hiltunen	VantSa
2	Laura Einamo		HIFK
3	Jenna Vakkilainen	VantSa
4	Alisa Tikkanen		HIFK
5	Nora Koskela-Koivisto	HIFK
6	Ruusu Saarela		EspTa
erä 5	17.51
1	Carmen Vaha		HKV
2	Carla Liukkonen		EspTa
3	Minea Fogelholm		EspTa
4	Liina Tervo		HIFK
5	Siiri Siirtola		HKV
6	Hilla Saarinen		HIFK

P13 60 m aj
erä 1	18.00
2	Eemeli Halonen		ViipU
3	Ohto Heiskanen		HKV
4	Eeli Mäkelä		VantSa
erä 2	18.04
2	Eero Sormunen		HKV
3	Tumi Siranko		VantSa
4	Eino Sormunen		HKV
5	Jesse Kettunen		LänsiUU
6	Niko Raevuori		HelsTa

T13 60 m aj
erä 1	18.08
2	Pinja Liski		HelsTa
3	Elenä Taskinen		HelsTa
4	Elinda Koivula		HIFK
5	Kira Shilov		EspTa
erä 2	18.12
2	Sara Hekkala		HelsTa
3	Jenna Aarnio		HelsTa
4	Tuulia Kiuru		HelsTa
5	Saana Säilä		ViipU
6	Natalie Saarinen	EspTa
erä 3	18.16
1	Ndye Njie		HelsTa
2	Matilda Lahti		EspTa
3	Mia Flink		EspTa
4	Jonna Jäkkö		LänsiUU
5	Edit Palmen		EspTa
6	Kira Koskiniemi		HKV
erä 4	18.20
1	Venla Reunanen		HIFK
2	Lumia Laakso		KeskiUYU
3	Emilia Chandras		EspTa
4	Iida Tossavainen	HKV
5	Venla Virrantuomi	HKV
6	Sara Ahlfors		HIFK
erä 5	18.24
1	Mila Heikkonen		KeskiUYU
2	Emma Koskinen		EspTa
3	Elmiina Siikala		EspTa
4	Charlotte Kajander	HIFK
5	Kia Äikää		HIFK
6	Adriana Kalymialaris	HIFK

P11 60 m aj
erä 1	18.35
2	Julius Steiner		HKV
3	Abdulrahman Imoro	VantSa
4	Aron Häyrynen		HKV
erä 2	18.39
2	Jussi Wesanko		HKV
3	Kimi Raevuori		HelsTa
4	Leo Laaksonen		HelsTa
erä 3	18.43
2	Urho Aro		HKV
3	Aaron Adun		HKV
4	Samuel Adun		HKV
	 	
T11 60 m aj
erä 1	18.47
2	Olivia Rautiainen	EspTa
3	Naima Sainio		HKV
4	Nella Eiroma		HKV
5	Meea Kettunen		LänsiUU
erä 2	18.51
2	Matilda Tuovinen	ViipU
3	Elle Saari		EspTa
4	Frida Blomfelt		EsboIF
5	Stella Andberg		EspTa
erä 3	18.55
2	Milka Koivukoski	HelsTa
3	Tara Sohlo		EspTa
4	Taika Henttonen		HKV
5	Helmi Nieminen		HelsTa
erä 4	18.59
2	Anna Luht		HelsTa
3	Petra Pennanen		HKV
4	Rosaliina Hiltunen	VantSa
erä 5	19.03
2	Iida Perttula		HKV
3	Veera Seppälä		HKV
4	Ida Holmila		HKV
5	Olivia Aaltonen		HKV
erä 6	19.07
2	Matilda Krause		HKV
3	Leona Kaunisvuo		HKV
4	Meri Henttonen		HKV
5	Tuuli Muhonen		HKV
erä 7	19.11
2	Aura Arvas		HelsTa
3	Elle Hänninen		HKV
4	Mette Honkala		HKV
5	Emilia Frösén		HKV
erä 8	19.15
2	Zoe Giovanzana		HelsTa
3	Léa Pulkkinen		HelsTa
4	Eedla Halonen		ViipU