Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Hallikilpailu
06.12. klo 11:00 Itsenäisyyspäivän kisat Ilmoittautuneet
M17 60 m

     Toni Appelqvist                     EsboIF                                                        
     Niklas Björkenheim                  EsboIF                                                        
     Ibrahim El Mrabt                    EspTa                                                         
     Johannes Hakala                     EspTa                                                         
     Iivo Hämäläinen                     ViipU                                                         
     Samuli Hänninen                     KarhU                                                         
     Henri Korhonen                      ViipU                                                         
     Simo Laine                          LänsiUU                                                       
     Olli Laitinen                       ViipU                                                         
     Jonathan Lindroos                   EspTa                                                         
     Henri Matikainen                    EspTa                                                         
     Mortti Metsäkoivu                   ViipU                                                         
     Benjamin Saukkonen                  ViipU                                                         
     Markus Serenius                     LänsiUU                                                       

M17 60 m aj

     Benjamin Saukkonen                  ViipU                                                         

M17 Korkeus

     Toni Appelqvist                     EsboIF                                                        
     Jonathan Lindroos                   EspTa                                                         

N17 60 m

     Ellen Auno                          EspTa                                                         
     Minea Fogelholm                     EspTa                                                         
     Saara Hämäläinen                    EspTa                                                         
     Julia Ihantola                      EspTa                                                         
     Wilma Jungar                        EsboIF                                                        
     Venla Lindroos                      KerU                                                          
     Olivia Marttila                     VantSa                                                        
     Heta Neuvonen                       EspTa                                                         
     Laura Nissinen                      EspTa                                                         
     Ella Paukku                         EsboIF                                                        
     Linda Pohto                         EspTa                                                         
     Jenny Sario                         EspTa                                                         
     Venla Sarvilinna                    EspTa                                                         
     Sanni Suhonen                       EspTa                                                         
     Elvi Thies                          EspTa                                                         
     Jelizaveta Tsubareva                SjundeåIF                                                     
     Veera Vaattovaara                   EspTa                                                         

N17 60 m aj

     Takwa Adam                          VantSa                                                        
     Emmi Hietanen                       RiihimKi                                                      
     Wilma Jungar                        EsboIF                                                        
     Emmi Parhiala                       VantSa                                                        
     Jelizaveta Tsubareva                SjundeåIF                                                     
     Kerttu Valtonen                     EspTa                                                         

N17 Korkeus

     Erika Kenttä                        EspTa                                                         
     Jelizaveta Tsubareva                SjundeåIF                                                     

P10 60 m

     Aaron Adun                          HKV                                                           
     Samuel Adun                         HKV                                                           
     Aslan Aitolehti                     HKV                                                           
     Urho Aro                            HKV                                                           
     Tommy Carlsson                      EsboIF                                                        
     Pyry Heiskanen                      KU-58                                                         
     Patrik Hillberg                     EsboIF                                                        
     Aamos Hokkanen                      EspTa                                                         
     Elias Hupli                         EspTa                                                         
     Joa Härmä                           LänsiUU                                                       
     Adrian Jakobsson                    EsboIF                                                        
     Teemu Jauhiainen                    ViipU                                                         
     Aatu Kantola                        LänsiUU                                                       
     Luka Kielinen                       EspTa                                                         
     Elias Kivistö                       EspTa                                                         
     Riku Korhonen                       NurmijYU                                                      
     Anton Krapu                         EspTa                                                         
     Onni Könnölä                        EspTa                                                         
     Julius Laakso                       KeskiUYU                                                      
     Topias Leinonen                     NurmijYU                                                      
     Eemeli Makkonen                     KeskiUYU                                                      
     Valtteri Noronen                    EspTa                                                         
     Pontus Orlo                         EspTa                                                         
     Jere Paananen                       NurmijYU                                                      
     Vili Rasehorn                       RiihimKi                                                      
     Joel Räsänen                        EspTa                                                         
     Elis Sundholm                       HKV                                                           
     Elias Uittamo                       HKV                                                           
     Luka Usvalampi                      EspTa                                                         
     Emil Yildiz                         EspTa                                                         
     Axel Ziessler                       EspTa                                                         

P10 Korkeus

     Aaron Adun                          HKV                                                           
     Samuel Adun                         HKV                                                           
     Aslan Aitolehti                     HKV                                                           
     Urho Aro                            HKV                                                           
     Joa Härmä                           LänsiUU                                                       
     Teemu Jauhiainen                    ViipU                                                         
     Aatu Kantola                        LänsiUU                                                       
     Luka Kielinen                       EspTa                                                         
     Julius Laakso                       KeskiUYU                                                      
     Eemeli Makkonen                     KeskiUYU                                                      
     Jere Paananen                       NurmijYU                                                      
     Elis Sundholm                       HKV                                                           
     Luka Usvalampi                      EspTa                                                         
     Emil Yildiz                         EspTa                                                         
     Axel Ziessler                       EspTa                                                         

P10 Kuula

     Jesse Hirvonen                      EsboIF                                                        
     Aamos Hokkanen                      EspTa                                                         
     Elias Hupli                         EspTa                                                         
     Elmeri Härkönen                     EspTa                                                         
     Adrian Jakobsson                    EsboIF                                                        
     Luka Kielinen                       EspTa                                                         
     Elias Kivistö                       EspTa                                                         
     Riku Korhonen                       NurmijYU                                                      
     Jonathan Lahtinen                   EspTa                                                         
     Topias Leinonen                     NurmijYU                                                      
     Remi Lindqvist                      ViipU                                                         
     Eemeli Makkonen                     KeskiUYU                                                      
     Valtteri Noronen                    EspTa                                                         
     Jere Paananen                       NurmijYU                                                      
     Elis Sundholm                       HKV                                                           
     Elias Uittamo                       HKV                                                           
     Luka Usvalampi                      EspTa                                                         

P12 60 m

     Emil Alhopuro                       EspTa                                                         
     Alexander Björkqvist                SjundeåIF                                                     
     Evert Engberg                       HIFK                                                          
     Ojas Gujar                          LeppSi                                                        
     Aarni Ikäheimo                      EspTa                                                         
     Abdulrahman Imoro                   VantSa                                                        
     Niklas Karras                       EspTa                                                         
     Elmer Keinänen                      EsboIF                                                        
     Jesse Kettunen                      LänsiUU                                                       
     Dan Kojima                          EspTa                                                         
     Toni Konsin                         EsboIF                                                        
     Toivo Mero                          HKV                                                           
     August Mikkola                      EspTa                                                         
     Noel Nikulainen                     LempKiYU                                                      
     Aapeli Oila                         EspTa                                                         
     Santeri Purokoski                   EspTa                                                         
     Max Sundholm                        EsboIF                                                        
     Niko Tilander                       KU-58                                                         
     Veikko Valovirta                    EspTa                                                         
     Teodor Veselinovic                  EspTa                                                         

P12 60 m aj

     Aaron Adun                          HKV                                                           
     Emil Alhopuro                       EspTa                                                         
     Aarni Anttila                       HKV                                                           
     Abdulrahman Imoro                   VantSa                                                        
     Niklas Karras                       EspTa                                                         
     Elmer Keinänen                      EsboIF                                                        
     Jesse Kettunen                      LänsiUU                                                       
     Dan Kojima                          EspTa                                                         
     Nuutti Leppänen                     KeskiUYU                                                      
     August Mikkola                      EspTa                                                         
     Noel Nikulainen                     LempKiYU                                                      
     Aapeli Oila                         EspTa                                                         
     Joona Paananen                      NurmijYU                                                      
     Veikko Valovirta                    EspTa                                                         
     Teodor Veselinovic                  EspTa                                                         

P12 Korkeus

     Ojas Gujar                          LeppSi                                                        
     Niklas Karras                       EspTa                                                         
     Elmer Keinänen                      EsboIF                                                        
     Dan Kojima                          EspTa                                                         
     Nuutti Leppänen                     KeskiUYU                                                      
     Noel Nikulainen                     LempKiYU                                                      
     Aapeli Oila                         EspTa                                                         
     Joona Paananen                      NurmijYU                                                      
     Santeri Purokoski                   EspTa                                                         
     Niko Tilander                       KU-58                                                         
     Veikko Valovirta                    EspTa                                                         

P12 Kuula

     Ojas Gujar                          LeppSi                                                        
     Aarni Ikäheimo                      EspTa                                                         
     Abdulrahman Imoro                   VantSa                                                        
     Niklas Karras                       EspTa                                                         
     Elmer Keinänen                      EsboIF                                                        
     Jesse Kettunen                      LänsiUU                                                       
     Nooa Merimaa                        VantSa                                                        
     Viggo Nordman                       EsboIF                                                        
     Joona Paananen                      NurmijYU                                                      
     Max Sundholm                        EsboIF                                                        
     Aapo Vanhanen                       EspTa                                                         
     Teodor Veselinovic                  EspTa                                                         

P14 60 m

     Ilari Ala-Harja                     EspTa                                                         
     Enir Bedretdin                      EsboIF                                                        
     Micke Bärlund                       TapE                                                          
     William Forstén                     EsboIF                                                        
     Markus Hakala                       EspTa                                                         
     Kasperi Hiidenniemi                 KeskiUYU                                                      
     Kalle Hirvi                         KirkkonU                                                      
     Miro Hottinen                       EspTa                                                         
     Jonne Isoherranen                   EspTa                                                         
     Joa Järvenkylä                      EspTa                                                         
     Konsta Keijonen                     KeskiUYU                                                      
     Konsta Kock                         ViipU                                                         
     Waltteri Koenkytö                   EspTa                                                         
     Samuel Koski                        ViipU                                                         
     Joonas Kumpulainen                  OrimJy                                                        
     Lauri Leivonen                      EspTa                                                         
     Rado Lindberg                       EsboIF                                                        
     Erik Marno                          EspTa                                                         
     Erkko Mattila                       ViipU                                                         
     Eeli Mäkelä                         VantSa                                                        
     Lauri Mäkinen                       KU-58                                                         
     Elias Neuvonen                      ViipU                                                         
     Joona Nieminen                      EspTa                                                         
     Viljam Nylund                       ÅIFK                                                          
     Eerik Nyyssönen                     EspTa                                                         
     Ilmari Sarasmaa                     EspTa                                                         
     Elliot Schmidt                      BorgåAk                                                       
     Tumi Siranko                        VantSa                                                        
     Jimi Sundholm                       HKV                                                           
     Einari Tiainen                      VantSa                                                        
     Luka Veselinovic                    EspTa                                                         
     Kuutti Vierros                      ViipU                                                         
     Rasmus Vuonoranta                   EsboIF                                                        

P14 60 m aj

     Ilari Ala-Harja                     EspTa                                                         
     Alex Brofeldt                       KeskiUYU                                                      
     Miro Hottinen                       EspTa                                                         
     Jonne Isoherranen                   EspTa                                                         
     Samuel Koski                        ViipU                                                         
     Rado Lindberg                       EsboIF                                                        
     Eeli Mäkelä                         VantSa                                                        
     Joona Nieminen                      EspTa                                                         
     Elliot Schmidt                      BorgåAk                                                       
     Tumi Siranko                        VantSa                                                        
     Luka Veselinovic                    EspTa                                                         

P14 Pituus

     Ilari Ala-Harja                     EspTa                                                         
     Maximilian Bergholm                 EsboIF                                                        
     Alex Brofeldt                       KeskiUYU                                                      
     William Forstén                     EsboIF                                                        
     Markus Hakala                       EspTa                                                         
     Kasperi Hiidenniemi                 KeskiUYU                                                      
     Kalle Hirvi                         KirkkonU                                                      
     Miro Hottinen                       EspTa                                                         
     Jonne Isoherranen                   EspTa                                                         
     Joa Järvenkylä                      EspTa                                                         
     Lauri Leivonen                      EspTa                                                         
     Rado Lindberg                       EsboIF                                                        
     Eeli Mäkelä                         VantSa                                                        
     Lauri Mäkinen                       KU-58                                                         
     Eerik Nyyssönen                     EspTa                                                         
     Ilmari Sarasmaa                     EspTa                                                         
     Eero Sormunen                       HKV                                                           
     Eino Sormunen                       HKV                                                           
     Jimi Sundholm                       HKV                                                           
     Einari Tiainen                      VantSa                                                        
     Luka Veselinovic                    EspTa                                                         

P14 Kuula

     Mikael Böckerman                    EsboIF                                                        
     Aatu Kangasniemi                    NurmijYU                                                      
     Onni Rustholkarhu                   LahdA                                                         
     Jimi Sundholm                       HKV                                                           
     Valtteri Vasama                     NurmijYU                                                      

P8 40 m

     Olli Auranen                        NurmijYU                                                      
     Luca Banda                          EspTa                                                         
     Jaakko Hiltunen                     EspTa                                                         
     Elmeri Härkönen                     EspTa                                                         
     Emil Kivistö                        EspTa                                                         
     Nooa Laine                          EspTa                                                         
     Niilo Leppänen                      KeskiUYU                                                      
     Amori Martinez Lahti                EspTa                                                         
     Martin Maula                        EspTa                                                         
     Milo Maula                          EspTa                                                         
     Emil Rautiainen                     EspTa                                                         
     Vili Romppanen                      RiihimKi                                                      
     Sebastian Sappinen                  EspTa                                                         
     Robin Siljander                     LeppSi                                                        
     Eino Suokonautio                    EspTa                                                         
     William Vuonoranta                  EsboIF                                                        

P8 Pituus

     Tarmo Aro                           HKV                                                           
     Olli Auranen                        NurmijYU                                                      
     Luca Banda                          EspTa                                                         
     Jaakko Hiltunen                     EspTa                                                         
     Elmeri Härkönen                     EspTa                                                         
     Nooa Laine                          EspTa                                                         
     Niilo Leppänen                      KeskiUYU                                                      
     Amori Martinez Lahti                EspTa                                                         
     Emil Rautiainen                     EspTa                                                         
     Vili Romppanen                      RiihimKi                                                      
     Eino Suokonautio                    EspTa                                                         

T10 60 m

     Emilia Frösén                       HKV                                                           
     Meri Henttonen                      HKV                                                           
     Sara Humolli                        EspTa                                                         
     Sade Hyvärinen                      HKV                                                           
     Minttu Kanerva                      VantSa                                                        
     Veera Keskinen                      VihdVie                                                       
     Meea Kettunen                       LänsiUU                                                       
     Emma Kimpimäki                      EspTa                                                         
     Isla Kimpimäki                      EspTa                                                         
     Matilda Krause                      HKV                                                           
     Anni Kujansivu                      HKV                                                           
     Johanna Kumpulainen                 EspTa                                                         
     Aamu Könnölä                        EspTa                                                         
     Jenna Laakso                        EspTa                                                         
     Sofia Lam                           EspTa                                                         
     Niina Lankinen                      VantSa                                                        
     Liia Lehiö                          NurmijYU                                                      
     Siiri Lehti                         HKV                                                           
     Nella Lemström                      KarhU                                                         
     Aleksandra Lovén                    HKV                                                           
     Peppi Lucas                         NurmijYU                                                      
     Minea Luonsi                        EspTa                                                         
     Vilma Metsälä                       EspTa                                                         
     Ada Mikkola                         EspTa                                                         
     Lilja Mäkelä                        EspTa                                                         
     Alisa Männistö                      EspTa                                                         
     Martta Mösö                         NurmijYU                                                      
     Veera Niska                         EspTa                                                         
     Roosa Ouni                          EspTa                                                         
     Helmi Paananen                      LänsiUU                                                       
     Pihla Peltoniemi                    NurmijYU                                                      
     Petra Pennanen                      HKV                                                           
     Onerva Pennonen                     NurmijYU                                                      
     Jenna Pyykkö                        NurmijYU                                                      
     Nadja Rajalin                       EspTa                                                         
     Anni-Sofia Rinne                    LänsiUU                                                       
     Kaisli Ruha                         EspTa                                                         
     Ella Schroderus                     EspTa                                                         
     Isabella Tuulari                    EspTa                                                         
     Emma Valkila                        HKV                                                           

T10 Korkeus

     Sara Humolli                        EspTa                                                         
     Emma Härkönen                       EspTa                                                         
     Minttu Kanerva                      VantSa                                                        
     Meea Kettunen                       LänsiUU                                                       
     Emma Kimpimäki                      EspTa                                                         
     Isla Kimpimäki                      EspTa                                                         
     Johanna Kumpulainen                 EspTa                                                         
     Jenna Laakso                        EspTa                                                         
     Niina Lankinen                      VantSa                                                        
     Siiri Lehti                         HKV                                                           
     Peppi Lucas                         NurmijYU                                                      
     Lilja Mäkelä                        EspTa                                                         
     Alisa Männistö                      EspTa                                                         
     Martta Mösö                         NurmijYU                                                      
     Veera Niska                         EspTa                                                         
     Roosa Ouni                          EspTa                                                         
     Helmi Paananen                      LänsiUU                                                       
     Viivi Paju                          VantSa                                                        
     Pihla Peltoniemi                    NurmijYU                                                      
     Petra Pennanen                      HKV                                                           
     Onerva Pennonen                     NurmijYU                                                      
     Laura Pietarinen                    EspTa                                                         
     Nadja Rajalin                       EspTa                                                         
     Kaisli Ruha                         EspTa                                                         
     Isabella Tuulari                    EspTa                                                         
     Emma Valkila                        HKV                                                           

T10 Kuula

     Emilia Frösén                       HKV                                                           
     Sara Humolli                        EspTa                                                         
     Minttu Kanerva                      VantSa                                                        
     Meea Kettunen                       LänsiUU                                                       
     Emma Kimpimäki                      EspTa                                                         
     Isla Kimpimäki                      EspTa                                                         
     Anni Kujansivu                      HKV                                                           
     Johanna Kumpulainen                 EspTa                                                         
     Jenna Laakso                        EspTa                                                         
     Nella Lemström                      KarhU                                                         
     Aleksandra Lovén                    HKV                                                           
     Peppi Lucas                         NurmijYU                                                      
     Minea Luonsi                        EspTa                                                         
     Vilma Metsälä                       EspTa                                                         
     Mira Montonen                       NurmijYU                                                      
     Lilja Mäkelä                        EspTa                                                         
     Alisa Männistö                      EspTa                                                         
     Martta Mösö                         NurmijYU                                                      
     Veera Niska                         EspTa                                                         
     Roosa Ouni                          EspTa                                                         
     Helmi Paananen                      LänsiUU                                                       
     Petra Pennanen                      HKV                                                           
     Laura Pietarinen                    EspTa                                                         
     Jenna Pyykkö                        NurmijYU                                                      
     Anni-Sofia Rinne                    LänsiUU                                                       
     Kaisli Ruha                         EspTa                                                         
     Isabella Tuulari                    EspTa                                                         
     Emma Valkila                        HKV                                                           
     Oona Vanhanen                       EspTa                                                         

T12 60 m

     Aura Arvas                          HelsTa                                                        
     Maria Djusko                        HämeenlTa                                                     
     Mathilda Granvik                    EsboIF                                                        
     Saima Helminen                      HelsTa                                                        
     Taika Henttonen                     HKV                                                           
     Jenni Hirvonen                      EsboIF                                                        
     Veera Joutlahti                     LänsiUU                                                       
     Camilla Junes                       EspTa                                                         
     Emma Kantola                        EspTa                                                         
     Milka Koivukoski                    HelsTa                                                        
     Alva Kollin                         EsboIF                                                        
     Hanna Kotakallio                    KirkkonU                                                      
     Matilda Lahti                       EspTa                                                         
     Lotta Larjava                       KirkkonU                                                      
     Saina Lavi                          KirkkonU                                                      
     Lena Liimatainen                    EspTa                                                         
     Anna Luht                           HelsTa                                                        
     Mandi Metsäkoivu                    ViipU                                                         
     Silja Niemi                         MäntsU                                                        
     Helmi Nieminen                      HelsTa                                                        
     Venla Noronen                       EspTa                                                         
     Anni Pakkanen                       MäntsU                                                        
     Edit Palmén                         EspTa                                                         
     Nea Puiro                           KU-58                                                         
     Olivia Rautiainen                   EspTa                                                         
     Iida Riutankoski                    HKV                                                           
     Elle Saari                          EspTa                                                         
     Ida Saarinen                        VilppVei                                                      
     Naima Sainio                        HKV                                                           
     Fanny-Amanda Seppälä                KeskiUYU                                                      
     Veera Seppälä                       HKV                                                           
     Hertta Sivola                       EspTa                                                         
     Rebecka Smedman                     EsboIF                                                        
     Tara Sohlo                          EspTa                                                         
     Armida Suomi                        LänsiUU                                                       
     Piitu Tourunen                      LahdA                                                         
     Taimi Vallinoja                     HKV                                                           
     Vilja Valtakari                     HelsTa                                                        
     Aila Varila                         EsboIF                                                        

T12 60 m aj

     Julia Ant-Wuorinen                  HKV                                                           
     Frida Blomfelt                      EsboIF                                                        
     Nella Eiroma                        HKV                                                           
     Mia Flink                           EspTa                                                         
     Mathilda Granvik                    EsboIF                                                        
     Rosaliina Hiltunen                  VantSa                                                        
     Veera Joutlahti                     LänsiUU                                                       
     Erika Juselius                      HämeenlTa                                                     
     Saana Kajander                      KeskiUYU                                                      
     Milka Koivukoski                    HelsTa                                                        
     Matilda Lahti                       EspTa                                                         
     Hanna Mustonen                      MäntsU                                                        
     Elli Paananen                       LänsiUU                                                       
     Edit Palmén                         EspTa                                                         
     Matilda Pennanen                    EsboIF                                                        
     Henni Piirainen                     KeskiUYU                                                      
     Heta Rantanen                       KeskiUYU                                                      
     Olivia Rautiainen                   EspTa                                                         
     Elle Saari                          EspTa                                                         
     Naima Sainio                        HKV                                                           
     Emilia Siggberg                     EsboIF                                                        
     Hilla Tuominen                      LahdA                                                         

T12 Korkeus

     Nella Eiroma                        HKV                                                           
     Mia Flink                           EspTa                                                         
     Saima Helminen                      HelsTa                                                        
     Veera Joutlahti                     LänsiUU                                                       
     Milka Koivukoski                    HelsTa                                                        
     Oona Korhonen                       NurmijYU                                                      
     Lotta Larjava                       KirkkonU                                                      
     Lena Liimatainen                    EspTa                                                         
     Hanna Mustonen                      MäntsU                                                        
     Silja Niemi                         MäntsU                                                        
     Venla Noronen                       EspTa                                                         
     Elli Paananen                       LänsiUU                                                       
     Ida Saarinen                        VilppVei                                                      
     Naima Sainio                        HKV                                                           
     Veera Seppälä                       HKV                                                           
     Tara Sohlo                          EspTa                                                         
     Armida Suomi                        LänsiUU                                                       
     Elin Tillander                      IFSibboV                                                      
     Ruth Toivola                        RiihimKi                                                      
     Vilja Valtakari                     HelsTa                                                        

T12 Pituus

     Julia Ant-Wuorinen                  HKV                                                           
     Frida Blomfelt                      EsboIF                                                        
     Mia Flink                           EspTa                                                         
     Mathilda Granvik                    EsboIF                                                        
     Saima Helminen                      HelsTa                                                        
     Rosaliina Hiltunen                  VantSa                                                        
     Veera Joutlahti                     LänsiUU                                                       
     Camilla Junes                       EspTa                                                         
     Erika Juselius                      HämeenlTa                                                     
     Saana Kajander                      KeskiUYU                                                      
     Emma Kantola                        EspTa                                                         
     Tuulia Kiuru                        HelsTa                                                        
     Hanna Kotakallio                    KirkkonU                                                      
     Matilda Lahti                       EspTa                                                         
     Lotta Larjava                       KirkkonU                                                      
     Saina Lavi                          KirkkonU                                                      
     Lena Liimatainen                    EspTa                                                         
     Anna Luht                           HelsTa                                                        
     Hanna Mustonen                      MäntsU                                                        
     Helmi Nieminen                      HelsTa                                                        
     Elli Paananen                       LänsiUU                                                       
     Anni Pakkanen                       MäntsU                                                        
     Edit Palmén                         EspTa                                                         
     Matilda Pennanen                    EsboIF                                                        
     Heta Rantanen                       KeskiUYU                                                      
     Ella Rautawaara                     KeskiUYU                                                      
     Olivia Rautiainen                   EspTa                                                         
     Venla Reunanen                      HIFK                                                          
     Iida Riutankoski                    HKV                                                           
     Elle Saari                          EspTa                                                         
     Fanny-Amanda Seppälä                KeskiUYU                                                      
     Hertta Sivola                       EspTa                                                         
     Tara Sohlo                          EspTa                                                         
     Ruth Toivola                        RiihimKi                                                      
     Piitu Tourunen                      LahdA                                                         
     Hilla Tuominen                      LahdA                                                         
     Vilja Valtakari                     HelsTa                                                        
     Aila Varila                         EsboIF                                                        

T14 60 m

     Aida Ahlholm                        EspTa                                                         
     Pihla Alanne                        ViipU                                                         
     Sonila Bala                         EspTa                                                         
     Emilia Chandras                     EspTa                                                         
     Helmi Eklund                        EspTa                                                         
     Sara Forsström                      EspTa                                                         
     Iris Fränti                         ViipU                                                         
     Tara Hatakka                        VantSa                                                        
     Matilda Helminen                    EsboIF                                                        
     Saara Hokkanen                      EspTa                                                         
     Maggie Hollo                        EspTa                                                         
     Aino Ikäheimo                       EspTa                                                         
     Nella Jäppinen                      HIFK                                                          
     Meaminea Kerkelä                    ViipU                                                         
     Lina Kiviaho                        EsboIF                                                        
     Kaisa Kivinen                       EspTa                                                         
     Olivia Kollin                       EsboIF                                                        
     Aava Lajunen                        VantSa                                                        
     Olivia Laukkoski                    ViipU                                                         
     Lilli Lehto                         ViipU                                                         
     Maria Lindbohm                      HIFK                                                          
     Claudia Lomp                        ViipU                                                         
     Noora Niininen                      EspTa                                                         
     Anni Nurminen                       EspTa                                                         
     Léa Olivès                          EspTa                                                         
     Inkeri Paavola                      EspTa                                                         
     Tia Piskunen                        VantSa                                                        
     Ronja Porthan                       HIFK                                                          
     Elli Rantala                        EspTa                                                         
     Helmi Roikonen                      ViipU                                                         
     Lea Räsänen                         EspTa                                                         
     Ruusu Saarela                       EspTa                                                         
     Emmi Satosuo                        KU-58                                                         
     Valentina Seppälä                   EspTa                                                         
     Elmiina Siikala                     EspTa                                                         
     Olivia Siitarinen                   EspTa                                                         
     Isabella Strömberg                  EspTa                                                         
     Saana Säilä                         ViipU                                                         
     Sofia Tanner                        LänsiUU                                                       
     Peppi Ticklén                       EspTa                                                         
     Miina Turpeinen                     VesU                                                          
     Jenna Vakkilainen                   VantSa                                                        
     Sanni-Veera Viertola                RiihimKi                                                      

T14 60 m aj

     Aida Ahlholm                        EspTa                                                         
     Emilia Chandras                     EspTa                                                         
     Sara Forsström                      EspTa                                                         
     Saara Hokkanen                      EspTa                                                         
     Maggie Hollo                        EspTa                                                         
     Kaisa Kivinen                       EspTa                                                         
     Lumia Laakso                        KeskiUYU                                                      
     Aava Lajunen                        VantSa                                                        
     Kerttu Niemi                        HKV                                                           
     Léa Olivès                          EspTa                                                         
     Inkeri Paavola                      EspTa                                                         
     Elli Rantala                        EspTa                                                         
     Alisa Rauhamaa                      LahdA                                                         
     Ella Råstedt                        EsboIF                                                        
     Ruusu Saarela                       EspTa                                                         
     Helmiina Saarikunnas                LahdA                                                         
     Evita Santala                       KeskiUYU                                                      
     Elmiina Siikala                     EspTa                                                         
     Olivia Siitarinen                   EspTa                                                         
     Isabella Strömberg                  EspTa                                                         
     Miina Turpeinen                     VesU                                                          
     Jenna Vakkilainen                   VantSa                                                        
     Martta Valtonen                     EspTa                                                         
     Kiia Äikää                          HIFK                                                          

T14 Pituus

     Helmi Eklund                        EspTa                                                         
     Sara Forsström                      EspTa                                                         
     Tara Hatakka                        VantSa                                                        
     Matilda Helminen                    EsboIF                                                        
     Saara Hokkanen                      EspTa                                                         
     Maggie Hollo                        EspTa                                                         
     Malin Karell                        SjundeåIF                                                     
     Meaminea Kerkelä                    ViipU                                                         
     Kaisa Kivinen                       EspTa                                                         
     Kira Koskiniemi                     HKV                                                           
     Lumia Laakso                        KeskiUYU                                                      
     Olivia Laukkoski                    ViipU                                                         
     Elsa Mattila                        RiihimKi                                                      
     Anni Nurminen                       EspTa                                                         
     Alisa Rauhamaa                      LahdA                                                         
     Ruusu Saarela                       EspTa                                                         
     Evita Santala                       KeskiUYU                                                      
     Elmiina Siikala                     EspTa                                                         
     Olivia Siitarinen                   EspTa                                                         
     Saana Säilä                         ViipU                                                         
     Miina Turpeinen                     VesU                                                          

T14 Kuula

     Tara Hatakka                        VantSa                                                        
     Aino Ikäheimo                       EspTa                                                         
     Malin Karell                        SjundeåIF                                                     
     Kira Koskiniemi                     HKV                                                           
     Lilli Lehto                         ViipU                                                         
     Noora Niininen                      EspTa                                                         
     Alisa Rauhamaa                      LahdA                                                         
     Ella Råstedt                        EsboIF                                                        
     Natalie Saarinen                    EspTa                                                         
     Sanni-Veera Viertola                RiihimKi                                                      

T8 40 m

     Sade Ahlholm                        LeppSi                                                        
     Meeri Aron                          HKV
     Enia Gürler                         HKV                                                           
     Lumi Gürler                         HKV                                                           
     Helmi-Tuuli Heiskanen               KU-58                                                         
     Aino Hiltunen                       EspTa                                                         
     Taika Huttunen                      KU-58                                                         
     Emma Härkönen                       EspTa                                                         
     Isla Juselius                       HämeenlTa                                                     
     Emma Kotakallio                     KirkkonU                                                      
     Saaga Lampi                         EspTa                                                         
     Tiiu Lehtonen                       LahdA                                                         
     Beea Lehtovuori                     LänsiUU                                                       
     Lilian Makki                        HKV                                                           
     Aino Matikainen                     VeikkVei                                                      
     Jenni Mikkonen                      EspTa                                                         
     Lotta Montonen                      NurmijYU                                                      
     Mira Montonen                       NurmijYU                                                      
     Pihla Nissinen                      EspTa                                                         
     Evelyn Ohia                         EspTa                                                         
     Anna Ollikainen                     NurmijYU                                                      
     Saana Pekkarinen                    HIFK                                                          
     Noomi Rajalin                       EspTa                                                         
     Helmi Ritaranta                     HelsTa                                                        
     Eevi Saarinen                       EspTa                                                         
     Salli Saarinen                      EspTa                                                         
     Kaisla Salo                         KarkkPo                                                       
     Kielo Salo                          KarkkPo                                                       
     Viivi Siren                         VantSa                                                        
     Iida Suokonautio                    EspTa                                                         
     Hertta-Liina Tuominen               LahdA                                                         
     Oona Vanhanen                       EspTa                                                         

T8 Pituus

     Sade Ahlholm                        LeppSi                                                        
     Meeri Aron                          HKV
     Enia Gürler                         HKV                                                           
     Helmi-Tuuli Heiskanen               KU-58                                                         
     Aino Hiltunen                       EspTa                                                         
     Taika Huttunen                      KU-58                                                         
     Emma Härkönen                       EspTa                                                         
     Emma Ignatius                       HIFK                                                          
     Isla Juselius                       HämeenlTa                                                     
     Emma Kotakallio                     KirkkonU                                                      
     Saaga Lampi                         EspTa                                                         
     Tiiu Lehtonen                       LahdA                                                         
     Beea Lehtovuori                     LänsiUU                                                       
     Lilian Makki                        HKV                                                           
     Aino Matikainen                     VeikkVei                                                      
     Jenni Mikkonen                      EspTa                                                         
     Lotta Montonen                      NurmijYU                                                      
     Mira Montonen                       NurmijYU                                                      
     Pihla Nissinen                      EspTa                                                         
     Evelyn Ohia                         EspTa                                                         
     Anna Ollikainen                     NurmijYU                                                      
     Saana Pekkarinen                    HIFK                                                          
     Noomi Rajalin                       EspTa                                                         
     Helmi Ritaranta                     HelsTa                                                        
     Eevi Saarinen                       EspTa                                                         
     Salli Saarinen                      EspTa                                                         
     Kaisla Salo                         KarkkPo                                                       
     Kielo Salo                          KarkkPo                                                       
     Viivi Siren                         VantSa                                                        
     Iida Suokonautio                    EspTa                                                         
     Hertta-Liina Tuominen               LahdA                                                         
     Oona Vanhanen                       EspTa