Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Aluekisat
25.05. klo 11:00 Hiirenkorvakisat Ilmoittautuneet
N 100m
Veera Pudas	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		12,37
Maria Peura	        Tervolan Terävä		        13,04
Saana Peura	        Tervolan Terävä		        13,21
Sanni Iivari	        Pohjan Koitto		                13,58
Elmi-Liinu Mulari	Pohjan Koitto		                14,39
Aino Rajanen	        Pohjan Koitto		                13,93
Anni Karanta	        Pohjan Koitto		

N 200m
Veera Pudas	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		25,49
Maria Peura	        Tervolan Terävä	                25,80	25,80
Sanni Iivari	        Pohjan Koitto		                35,72
Pinja Purola	        Oulun Pyrintö		                27,31
Eerika Rahko	        Pohjan Koitto		                32,25
Enni Lehtomäki	Oulun Pyrintö		                27,82
Taru Väisänen	Oulun Pyrintö		                28,35
Jandeh Jallow	Oulun Pyrintö		                25,99
Veera Paasovaara	Oulun Pyrintö		                27,31
Ida Ravaska	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		25,61
Emma Mäkikallio	Pohjan Koitto		

N Pituus
Maria Peura	        Tervolan Terävä	                5,33	5,45
Saana Peura	        Tervolan Terävä	                5,16	        5,16

M 100m
Jonathan Gyldén	Lapin Lukko		
Pauli Rytilahti 	Lapin Lukko		

M 200m
Niko Kangasoja	Oulun Pyrintö		
Aleksi Huotari	        Pohjan Koitto		
Topias Kontio	        Lapin Lukko		
Iiro Pitkänen	        Pohjan Koitto		

M 800m
Joona Rissanen	Lapin Lukko		               2.19,33
Joakim Pitkänen	Pohjan Koitto		               2.21,98
Matias Tiiro	        Limingan Niittomiehet	       2.02,52	1.53,96

M Pituus
Aleksi Huotari	        Pohjan Koitto		               5,30
Aaro Davidila	        Lapin Lukko		               6,58

T9 40m
Justiina Aho	        Pohjan Koitto		               7,24
Lotta Saloniemi	Alatornion Pirkat		       7,30
Sini Kramsu	        Alatornion Pirkat		       8,79
Saaga Saniola	Pohjan Koitto		

T9 1000m
Justiina Aho	        Pohjan Koitto		
Karin Hovila	        Lapin Lukko		

T9 Pituus
Justiina Aho	        Pohjan Koitto		             2,56
Lotta Saloniemi	Alatornion Pirkat		     3,09
Sini Kramsu	        Alatornion Pirkat		     2,41
Saaga Saniola	Pohjan Koitto		

P9 40m
Paulus Hinkkanen	Lapin Lukko		             8,86
Kalle Hirsivaara	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	     7,12
Juho Daavittila	Pohjan Koitto		             7,62

P9 1000m
Paulus Hinkkanen	Lapin Lukko		             7.21,67

P9 Pituus
Paulus Hinkkanen	Lapin Lukko		             1,82
Kalle Hirsivaara	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	     3,49
Juho Daavittila	Pohjan Koitto		             2,86

P11 60m
Onni Hirsivaara	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	     9,52
Nuutti Säily	        Lapin Lukko		
Niilo Höynälänmaa	Lapin Lukko		
Pete Karppinen	Lapin Lukko		
Aapeli Lindgren	Lapin Lukko		
Nikolai Mursu	        Pohjan Koitto		
Paulus Aho	        Lapin Lukko		

P11 200m
Aapeli Lindgren	Lapin Lukko		
Paulus Aho	        Lapin Lukko		
Nuutti Säily	        Lapin Lukko		

P11 1000m
Niilo Höynälänmaa	Lapin Lukko		
Pete Karppinen	Lapin Lukko		

P11 Pituus
Onni Hirsivaara	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	       4,12
Nuutti Säily	        Lapin Lukko		
Niilo Höynälänmaa	Lapin Lukko		
Pete Karppinen	Lapin Lukko		
Aapeli Lindgren	Lapin Lukko		
Nikolai Mursu	        Pohjan Koitto		
Paulus Aho	        Lapin Lukko		
    
P11 Keihäs
Niilo Höynälänmaa	Lapin Lukko		

T13 60m
Olivia Laine	       Pohjan Koitto		              9,43
Safia Mekki	       Pohjan Koitto		              8,81
Anni Lintelä	       Pohjan Koitto		
Helmi Kunnari	       Pohjan Koitto		              9,31
Taru Repo	       Pohjan Koitto		              10,04

T13 200m
Anni Lintelä	       Pohjan Koitto		
Helmi Kunnari	       Pohjan Koitto		
Lotta Pudas	       Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	      35,38

T13 1000m
Sointu Oinas	       Pohjan Koitto		              3.33,73
Saara Kulju	       Alatornion Pirkat		

T13 Pituus
Olivia Laine	       Pohjan Koitto		
Safia Mekki	       Pohjan Koitto		                4,53
Anni Lintelä	       Pohjan Koitto		
Lotta Pudas	       Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		4,02

P13 60m
Santeri Kramsu	Alatornion Pirkat		        9,24
Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto		

P13 200m
Santeri Kramsu	Alatornion Pirkat		
Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto		

P13 1000m
Erik Kulju	        Alatornion Pirkat		        3.30,30

P13 Pituus
Aleksanteri Mursu	 Pohjan Koitto		

P13 Keihäs
Waltteri Söderlund	 Lapin Lukko		
Aleksanteri Mursu	 Pohjan Koitto		

P15 100m
Timi Lempinen	 Lapin Lukko		

T15 100m
Eerika Rahko	         Pohjan Koitto		
Anna-Sofia OrajärviVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot	14,42
Siiri Poikela	         Pohjan Koitto		
Janette Hintsala	 Pohjan Koitto		
Sara Niukkanen	 Pohjan Koitto		                14,24

T15 300m
Anna-Sofia OrajärviVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Siiri Poikela	         Pohjan Koitto		

T15 Pituus
Anna-Sofia OrajärviVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot	4,51