Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Hallikilpailu
03.02. klo 11:00 Talvihallit Ilmoittautuneet
N 60m
Taru Väisänen	        Oulun Pyrintö	        8,44	8,44
Tiia-Noora Anttila	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	8,31	8,20
Elisabet Salmela	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	7,84	7,84
Tiina Taskinen	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	8,13	8,07
Emma Mäkikallio	        Pohjan Koitto	        8,06	7,87
Iida Pahtaja	        Pohjan Koitto	        8,16	8,16
Eveliina Bogdanoff	Kuivasjärven Aura	7,84	7,84
Ellinoora Ylimäki	Alatornion Pirkat	8,02	8,02

N 200m
Taru Väisänen	        Oulun Pyrintö	        29,23	29,11
Tiia-Noora Anttila	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	28,68	28,52
Elisabet Salmela	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		25,81
Tiina Taskinen	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	27,59	27,59
Emma Mäkikallio	        Pohjan Koitto		        25,97
Ellinoora Ylimäki	Alatornion Pirkat	27,04	27,04
Sanni Iivari	        Pohjan Koitto	        29,87	29,80
Lotta Lahtinen	        IF Raseborg		
Paulina Sundvall	Riviera Friidott		26,45

N 400m
Ida Ravaska	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		57,79
Lotta Lahtinen	        IF Raseborg		

N 60m aidat
Eveliina Bogdanoff	Kuivasjärven Aura	8,91	8,91
Karoliina Bogdanoff	Kuivasjärven Aura		9,38
Paulina Sundvall	Riviera Friidott		9,50

N Seiväs
Henriikka Könönen	Kuivasjärven Aura	415	415
Kaede Ohkawa		JPN	

M 60m
Tuukka Tuohino	        Pohjan Koitto		8,20
Frans Simula	        Harjavallan Jymy	7,12	7,12
Konsta Kekäläinen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	7,45	7,45
Aleksi Huotari	        Pohjan Koitto	        7,83	7,83
Toni Kneckt	        Oulun Pyrintö	        7,74	7,74
Antti Kaihua	        Oulun Pyrintö	        8,01	8,01
Juha-Pekka Holm	        Kivijärven Kivekkäät	8,79	8,75
Pauli Rytilahti	        Lapin Lukko		
Johan Sundqvist	        Riviera Friidrott		7,33

M 200m
Tuukka Tuohino	        Pohjan Koitto		
Konsta Kekäläinen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	24,82	24,82
Aleksi Huotari	        Pohjan Koitto	        25,79	25,79
Toni Kneckt	        Oulun Pyrintö		
Antti Kaihua	        Oulun Pyrintö		
Juha-Pekka Holm	        Kivijärven Kivekkäät	29,80	29,34
Pauli Rytilahti	        Lapin Lukko		
Johan Sundqvist	        Riviera Friidrott		23,54
Nuraldin EIJammal	Riviera Friidott		24,24

M 400m
Iiro Pitkänen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Nuraldin EIJammal	Riviera Friidott		53,00

M 800m
Mikko Rahkola	        Pudasjärven Urheilijat		1.56,11
Matti Uusitalo	        Kuivasjärven Aura		
Jani Juntunen	        Limingan Niittomiehet		2.03,97
Jiri Juntunen	        Limingan Niittomiehet		

M Kuula
Matti Kahilainen	Pihtiputaan Tuisku	    14,74	15,83
Juuso Moilanen	        Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi		12,97

P9 40m
Santeri Puljula	        Lapin Lukko	7,18	7,18
Juho Daavittila       	Pohjan Koitto	7,31	7,31
Jere Virtanen	        Pohjan Koitto	9,08	9,08

P9 1000m
Jere Virtanen	        Pohjan Koitto		

P9 Kuula
Santeri Puljula	        Lapin Lukko		3,70
Juho Daavittila	        Pohjan Koitto		4,38
Jere Virtanen	        Pohjan Koitto		

T9 40m
Saaga Saniola	        Pohjan Koitto	7,30	7,30
Saana Daavittila	Pohjan Koitto		
Elma Tiihonen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Seela Oinas	        Pohjan Koitto		
Anna Erkkilä	        Pohjan Koitto		
Eden Sieppi	        Pohjan Koitto		7,64
Lara Sainio	        Lapin Lukko		7,98
Sofia Tiikkaja	        Pohjan Koitto		
Justiina Aho	        Pohjan Koitto	
Telle Lempinen          Pohjan Koitto	

T9 1000m
Elma Tiihonen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Seela Oinas	        Pohjan Koitto		
Eden Sieppi	        Pohjan Koitto		
Justiina Aho	        Pohjan Koitto	
	
T9 Kuula
Saaga Saniola	        Pohjan Koitto		
Saana Daavittila	Pohjan Koitto		
Anna Erkkilä	        Pohjan Koitto		
Lara Sainio	        Lapin Lukko		2,67
Sofia Tiikkaja	        Pohjan Koitto		
Aino Herranen	        Pohjan Koitto		4,11
Justiina Aho	        Pohjan Koitto	
	
T11 60m
Dagmar Kontiosalo	Pohjan Koitto	9,89	9,85
Jenna Salmela	        Pohjan Koitto	10,32	10,32
Lidia Sieppi	        Pohjan Koitto		
Milla Virtanen	        Pohjan Koitto	12,32	12,32
Ainu Tölli	        Pohjan Koitto		
Lena Krajewski	        Pohjan Koitto		

T11 1000m
Dagmar Kontiosalo	Pohjan Koitto	4.11,04	4.11,04
Ainu Tölli	        Pohjan Koitto	
	
T11 Kuula
Lidia Sieppi	        Pohjan Koitto		5,09
Milla Virtanen	        Pohjan Koitto		4,37
Ainu Tölli	        Pohjan Koitto		5,25

P11 1000m	
Aamos Oinas	        Pohjan Koitto	
	
P11 Kuula
Aamos Oinas	        Pohjan Koitto		4,14

P13 Kuula
Aaron Rissanen	        Lapin Lukko		7,00

T13 60m
Sointu Oinas	        Pohjan Koitto		10,05
Olivia Laine	        Pohjan Koitto	        9,24	9,24
Anni Lintelä	        Pohjan Koitto	        10,06	10,06
Anniina Piipponen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	8,68	8,68
Helmi Kunnari	        Pohjan Koitto		9,57

T13 1000m
Sointu Oinas	        Pohjan Koitto		3.44,73
Helmi Kunnari	        Pohjan Koitto	
	
T13 Seiväs
Sointu Oinas	        Pohjan Koitto		205
Olivia Laine	        Pohjan Koitto		190
Helmi Kunnari	        Pohjan Koitto		

T13 Kuula
Anni Lintelä	        Pohjan Koitto		
Anniina Piipponen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Helmi Kunnari	        Pohjan Koitto		

P15 800m
Jonne Kovaniemi	        Oulun Pyrintö	        2.29,22	2.27,30

P15 Kuula
Elia Rissanen	        Lapin Lukko		
Valtteri Raudasoja	Pohjan Koitto	
	
T15 60m
Jetamio Juopperi	Pohjan Koitto		9,28

T15 Seiväs
Viivi Raudasoja	        Pohjan Koitto	253	253
Eerika Rahko	        Pohjan Koitto	210	220

T15 Kuula
Viivi Raudasoja	        Pohjan Koitto		6,76

M17 300m
Joakim Pitkänen	¨       Pohjan Koitto		44,33

M17 800m
Joakim Pitkänen	        Pohjan Koitto		2.15,52

M17 Seiväs
Anton Purola	        Oulun Pyrintö	440	440

M17 Kuula
Aleksi Huotari	        Pohjan Koitto		11,30

N17 60m
Sanni Hirttiö	        Pohjan Koitto	8,62	8,62
Venla Polojärvi	        Pohjan Koitto	9,00	9,00

N17 300m
Iida Pahtaja	        Pohjan Koitto		47,90
Sanni Hirttiö	        Pohjan Koitto		
Jetamio Juopperi	Pohjan Koitto		

N17 60m aidat
Venla Polojärvi	        Pohjan Koitto		

N17 Seiväs
Sanni Iivari	        Pohjan Koitto	280	280
Kiia Perkaus	        Pohjan Koitto	290	305
Ella Niskala	        Oulun Pyrintö	300	300
Enni Aula	        Pohjan Koitto	260	260
Milla Nevalainen	Pohjan Koitto	280	290

N17 Kuula
Enni Aula	        Pohjan Koitto	13,11	13,11