Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
SM-kilpailut
09.08. klo 13:00 SM-kilpailut M/N 17,16 Ilmoittautuneet
N16 100m				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
41	Anna Pursiainen	Espoon Tapiot	11,88	11,88
301	Senja Roos	Lahden Ahkera	12,52	12,52
40	Julia Ihantola	Espoon Tapiot	12,55	12,55
401	Emma Tainio	Paimion Urheilijat	12,59	12,59
215	Tessa Moisio	Kaipolan Vire	12,60	12,60
541	Ilona Ruohola	Turun Urheiluliitto	12,65	12,65
242	Maria Jääskä	Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot	12,74	12,74
478	Sofia Ylinen	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	12,74	12,74
395	Veera Paasovaara	Oulun Pyrintö	12,75	12,75
344	Katja Luukkola	Leppävaaran Sisu	12,77	12,77
347	Ada-Sofia Söderlund	Liedon Parma	12,96	12,96
70	Veera Kauhanen	Heinäveden Yleisurheilijat	12,99	12,94
42	Ellinoora Riikinsaari	Espoon Tapiot	13,00	13,00
594	Vilma Reunanen	Yläneen Kiri	13,08	13,08
564	Olivia Marttila	Vantaan Salamat	13,26	13,11
356	Olivia Salmelainen	Maskun Kataja	13,29	13,29
142	Amanda Kulju	Iisalmen Visa	13,31	13,31
452	Wilma Taavitsainen	Ristiinan Urheilijat	13,32	13,32
125	Belinda Stenroos	IF Nykarlebynejden	13,33	13,33
300	Juulia Inkinen	Lahden Ahkera	13,43	13,43
229	Sade Lampila	Karhulan Katajaiset	13,49	13,49
113	Ana Ciornei	IF Åsarna	13,58	13,58
268	Hilma Rantala	Kokkolan Veikot	13,67	13,35
518	Oona Vasilev	Tapanilan Erä	13,72	13,38
114	Emma Vikman	IF Åsarna	13,80	13,80
575	Milla Kokkonen	Vehkalahden Veikot	13,87	13,54
264	Charlotta Suoniemi	Kiukaisten Kisailijat	13,90	13,68
484	Jenni Kahri	Siikaisten Sisu	13,95	13,95
574	Venla Roimola	Vehkalahden Veikot	14,07	14,07
26	Daniela Kulanko	Esbo IF	14,08	13,99
223	Emilia Pyysalo	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku	14,08	14,08
80	Linda Leveelahti	Helsingfors IFK		12,40
112	Ida-Maria Sjölund	IF Åland		13,17
120	Emelie Sax	IF Kraft		12,80
260	Anna Bardzinski	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	
	
N16 400m				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
198	Heidi Salminen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	58,17	58,17
560	Veera Mattila	Vammalan seudun Voima	59,40	59,40
43	Nella Varjas	Espoon Tapiot	59,54	59,54
542	Siiri Ojanen	Turun Urheiluliitto	1.00,70	1.00,70
387	Ninna Wallin	Oulaisten Huima	1.01,06	1.01,06
479	Inka Metsämäki	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	1.01,15	1.00,29
351	Elina Paavola	Lohtajan Veikot	1.02,06	1.02,06
416	Jenna-Emilia Piirainen	Pohjan Koitto	1.02,22	1.02,22
457	Kaisu Seppälä	Säkylän Urheilijat	1.02,65	1.02,65
375	Kaisa Äijälä	Nousiaisten Susi	1.03,11	1.03,11
350	Vilma Jukkola	Lohtajan Veikot	1.04,71	1.04,71
93	Krista Korhonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	1.06,17	1.06,17
239	Senja Gustafsson	Kauhavan Wisa	1.07,64	1.07,64
80	Linda Leveelahti	Helsingfors IFK		1.02,84

N16 800m				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
275	Ronja Koskela	Kuivasjärven Aura	2.13,99	2.13,99
95	Elina Mettälä	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	2.17,48	2.17,48
199	Jenna Maukonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	2.21,34	2.21,34
464	Veera Helkama	Salon Vilpas	2.22,33	2.22,33
128	Saimi Lupala	IF Raseborg	2.22,38	2.22,38
121	Frida Häggkvist	IF Kraft	2.22,45	2.22,33
45	Laura Nissinen	Espoon Tapiot	2.22,85	2.22,85
170	Ilona Mononen	Janakkalan Jana	2.23,75	2.23,75
465	Muska Sanden	Salon Vilpas	2.25,32	2.25,32
370	Vilma Patrikainen	Nokian Urheilijat	2.25,75	2.25,75
438	Fiia Kajula	Raision Kuula	2.26,36	2.21,92
177	Venla Häkkinen	Joensuun Kataja	2.26,64	2.26,46
580	Erika Niininen	Vetelin Urheilijat	2.27,17	2.25,94
143	Saara Penttinen	Iisalmen Visa	2.27,50	2.27,07
216	Elvi Warwick	Kaipolan Vire	2.31,84	2.31,84
44	Heta Neuvonen	Espoon Tapiot	2.32,11	2.32,11
94	Sanni Markkanen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	2.32,94	2.32,94
96	Hanna-Maija Siltanen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	2.34,83	2.26,66
240	Viola Gustafsson	Kauhavan Wisa	2.34,86	2.34,86
424	Pihla Salonen	Porin Yleisurheilu	2.35,89	2.24,08
66	Saana Kuusinen	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo	2.36,37	2.34,57
267	Inari Leppäniemi	Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheilu	2.37,63	2.37,63
469	Heidi Tyrväinen	Savonlinnan Riento	2.38,69	2.38,69
252	Jenni Korvenpää	Kenttäurheilijat -58	2.44,01	2.42,02

N16 3000m				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
320	Emma Hietaranta	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	10.19,40	10.19,40
200	Emma Rainio	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	10.47,22	10.47,22
417	Jenni Ojala	Pohjan Koitto	11.15,19	11.15,19
581	Iida Haukilahti	Vetelin Urheilijat	11.23,26	11.23,26
338	Emma Ranta	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu	11.25,59	11.25,59
442	Aino Tengvall	Rekolan Raikas	12.13,13	12.13,13
46	Katharina Marekwia	Espoon Tapiot	12.16,84	12.16,84
422	Sini Rahkonen	Polvijärven Urheilijat	12.53,14	12.53,14
587	Minja Nietula	Viipurin Urheilijat		
588	Emilia Tala	Viipurin Urheilijat		
589	Juulia Tala	Viipurin Urheilijat		
				
N16 Pituus				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
506	Saga Vanninen	Tampereen Pyrintö	6,00	6,00
481	Meeri Elomaa	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	5,70	5,70
482	Aada Mikkilä	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	5,51	5,51
215	Tessa Moisio	Kaipolan Vire	5,48	5,48
396	Eveliina Lehtola	Oulun Pyrintö	5,40	5,40
446	Aino Koskela	Riihimäen Kisko	5,40	5,40
1	Piia Kalliomäki	Äänekosken Urheilijat	5,35	5,35
478	Sofia Ylinen	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	5,35	5,35
382	Anna Pyykkö	Oriveden Ponnistus	5,28	5,28
163	Milla Uitti	Imatran Urheilijat	5,27	5,27
302	Pinja Ruoho	Lahden Ahkera	5,27	5,31
480	Saana Takala	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	5,26	5,29
596	Oona Kiljala	Ylivieskan Kuula	5,24	5,35
202	Riikka Savolainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	5,23	5,23
426	Vera Karttunen	Porin Yleisurheilu	5,22	5,22
201	Johanna Nieminen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	5,19	5,19
521	Saana Peura	Tervolan Terävä	5,19	5,19
149	Andrea Rönnskär	IK Falken	5,14	5,14
242	Maria Jääskä	Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot	5,07	5,13
108	Noora Hietala	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat	5,01	5,26
408	Nenna Helppolainen	Pielaveden Sampo	4,92	4,92
425	Nina Seppälä	Porin Yleisurheilu	4,91	4,91
254	Aino Koskimäki	Keravan Urheilijat	4,98	4,98
107	Kiia Brandes	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat	4,73	4,73
11	Jannika Viljakainen	Borgå Akilles	4,69	4,78
122	Johanna Tikkala	IF Kraft	4,68	4,68
162	Anniina Kuukka	Imatran Urheilijat	4,61	4,61
97	Emilia Voutilainen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	4,60	4,98
264	Charlotta Suoniemi	Kiukaisten Kisailijat	4,57	4,60
235	Veera Jokinen	Karstulan Kiva	4,55	4,55
113	Ana Ciornei	IF Åsarna	4,41	4,41
114	Emma Vikman	IF Åsarna	4,34	4,34
224	Jenna Järvinen	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku	4,23	4,23
484	Jenni Kahri	Siikaisten Sisu	4,18	4,21

N16 Kiekko				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
81	Patricia Kellgren	Helsingfors IFK	48,23	48,83
418	Enni Aula	Pohjan Koitto	45,02	45,02
591	Vilma Räsänen	Viitasaaren Viesti	44,83	44,83
82	Nellinoora Maunula	Helsingfors IFK	43,04	43,04
507	Siiri Elomaa	Tampereen Pyrintö	37,73	37,73
145	Annukka Vainonen	Iitin Pyrintö	37,72	37,72
432	Nea Luukkonen	Puumalan Viri	36,87	36,87
515	Anu Lehtinen	Tampereen Urheilijat -38	34,45	34,45
44	Heta Neuvonen	Espoon Tapiot	31,19	31,19
448	Petra Pikkarainen	Riihimäen Kisko	30,59	30,59
269	Emilia Vörlin	Kokkolan Veikot	30,53	30,53
303	Nea Savola	Lahden Ahkera	29,75	29,75
447	Nea Hirvonen	Riihimäen Kisko	29,74	29,74
225	Maria Juhala	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku	29,39	29,39
339	Ella Ala-Lahti	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu	28,55	28,55
11	Jannika Viljakainen	Borgå Akilles	28,08	28,08
223	Emilia Pyysalo	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku	26,54	26,54
150	Sofia Hagman	IK Falken	25,89	25,89
508	Heini Mäenpää	Tampereen Pyrintö	23,77	23,77
598 Michelle Nyback   Michelle Nyback  23,20      23,20
				
N16 200m				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
41	Anna Pursiainen	Espoon Tapiot	24,74	24,74
40	Julia Ihantola	Espoon Tapiot	25,79	25,79
376	Iida Verainen	Nousiaisten Susi	25,97	25,97
301	Senja Roos	Lahden Ahkera	26,07	26,07
401	Emma Tainio	Paimion Urheilijat	26,22	26,22
70	Veera Kauhanen	Heinäveden Yleisurheilijat	26,28	26,28
215	Tessa Moisio	Kaipolan Vire	26,47	26,47
398	Sofia Härkönen	Oulun Pyrintö	26,62	26,62
112	Ida-Maria Sjölund	IF Åland	26,85	26,85
302	Pinja Ruoho	Lahden Ahkera	27,01	27,01
399	Siiri Hihnala	Oulun Pyrintö	27,33	27,33
125	Belinda Stenroos	IF Nykarlebynejden	27,38	27,38
457	Kaisu Seppälä	Säkylän Urheilijat	27,62	27,62
564	Olivia Marttila	Vantaan Salamat	27,67	27,67
518	Oona Vasilev	Tapanilan Erä	27,77	27,77
452	Wilma Taavitsainen	Ristiinan Urheilijat	27,98	27,98
356	Olivia Salmelainen	Maskun Kataja	28,23	28,01
351	Elina Paavola	Lohtajan Veikot	28,40	28,40
350	Vilma Jukkola	Lohtajan Veikot	28,42	28,13
229	Sade Lampila	Karhulan Katajaiset	28,57	28,57
26	Daniela Kulanko	Esbo IF	28,96	28,96
151	Laura Byström	IK Falken	30,12	30,12
80	Linda Leveelahti	Helsingfors IFK		26,14
344	Katja Luukkola	Leppävaaran Sisu		27,01
11	Jannika Viljakainen	Borgå Akilles		27,21
120	Emelie Sax	IF Kraft		28,09
260	Anna Bardzinski	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu		

N16 100m aidat				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
506	Saga Vanninen	Tampereen Pyrintö	13,49	13,49
84	Iina Holopainen	Helsingfors IFK	14,12	14,12
198	Heidi Salminen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	14,35	14,35
376	Iida Verainen	Nousiaisten Susi	14,40	14,40
396	Eveliina Lehtola	Oulun Pyrintö	14,91	14,91
367	Ilana Onnela	Naantalin Löyly	14,97	14,97
446	Aino Koskela	Riihimäen Kisko	14,99	14,99
596	Oona Kiljala	Ylivieskan Kuula	15,36	15,36
594	Vilma Reunanen	Yläneen Kiri	15,62	15,62
382	Anna Pyykkö	Oriveden Ponnistus	15,65	15,65
375	Kaisa Äijälä	Nousiaisten Susi	15,67	15,67
56	Aada Puosi	Eurajoen Veikot	15,75	15,75
149	Andrea Rönnskär	IK Falken	15,91	15,91
181	Peppi-Rosa Penttinen	Joensuun Kataja	16,06	16,06
300	Juulia Inkinen	Lahden Ahkera	16,10	16,10
42	Ellinoora Riikinsaari	Espoon Tapiot	16,31	16,31
51	Kerttu Valtonen	Espoon Tapiot	16,31	16,31
342	Anni Tiensuu	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu	17,36	17,36
108	Noora Hietala	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat		
180	Nea Immonen	Joensuun Kataja		
201	Johanna Nieminen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
	
N16 2000m esteet				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
320	Emma Hietaranta	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	7.00,71	7.00,71
57	Vilma Pere	Euran Raiku	7.24,74	7.24,74
547	Liisa Jalava	Turun Urheiluliitto	7.50,85	7.50,85
102	Hanna Kyösti	Himangan Urheilijat	7.59,52	7.59,52
588	Emilia Tala	Viipurin Urheilijat	8.02,75	8.02,75
55	Maija Virtanen	Eurajoen Veikot	8.11,62	8.11,62
371	Ronja Haavisto	Nokian Urheilijat	8.15,87	8.15,87
442	Aino Tengvall	Rekolan Raikas	8.37,18	8.37,18
143	Saara Penttinen	Iisalmen Visa		
464	Veera Helkama	Salon Vilpas	
	
N16 Korkeus				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
50	Lotta Putkiranta	Espoon Tapiot	175	175
84	Iina Holopainen	Helsingfors IFK	169	169
103	Nea Luokkanen	Himangan Urheilijat	168	168
128	Saimi Lupala	IF Raseborg	163	163
572	Janna Siegfrids	Vasa IS	163	163
521	Saana Peura	Tervolan Terävä	162	162
482	Aada Mikkilä	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	161	161
483	Silja Arohonka	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	161	161
138	Victoria Lindberg	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	152	157
142	Amanda Kulju	Iisalmen Visa	148	153
358	Heljä Halonen	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot	146	153
419	Sanni Hirttiö	Pohjan Koitto	145	145

N16 Kolmiloikka				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
541	Ilona Ruohola	Turun Urheiluliitto	12,08	12,08
481	Meeri Elomaa	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	11,89	11,89
480	Saana Takala	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	11,61	11,61
521	Saana Peura	Tervolan Terävä	11,10	11,10
478	Sofia Ylinen	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	10,89	10,89
202	Riikka Savolainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	10,81	11,01
1	Piia Kalliomäki	Äänekosken Urheilijat	10,80	10,84
426	Vera Karttunen	Porin Yleisurheilu	10,68	10,68
254	Aino Koskimäki	Keravan Urheilijat	10,61	10,61
302	Pinja Ruoho	Lahden Ahkera	10,54	10,54
149	Andrea Rönnskär	IK Falken	10,53	10,53
369	Eeva Kari	Nakkilan Vire	10,47	10,47
97	Emilia Voutilainen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	10,35	10,38
408	Nenna Helppolainen	Pielaveden Sampo	10,26	10,55
425	Nina Seppälä	Porin Yleisurheilu	10,26	10,26
358	Heljä Halonen	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot	10,23	10,68
235	Veera Jokinen	Karstulan Kiva	10,20	10,20
163	Milla Uitti	Imatran Urheilijat	10,15	10,36
207	Lilli Varila	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	10,08	10,08
227	Eeva Heikkilä	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku	9,72	9,72
342	Anni Tiensuu	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu	9,72	9,72
162	Anniina Kuukka	Imatran Urheilijat	9,56	9,90
201	Johanna Nieminen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		9,97

N16 Kuula				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
384	Oona Viljanen	Oriveden Ponnistus	14,67	14,67
525	Jessika Mursula	Töysän Veto	14,64	14,64
591	Vilma Räsänen	Viitasaaren Viesti	14,57	14,57
506	Saga Vanninen	Tampereen Pyrintö	14,34	14,34
122	Johanna Tikkala	IF Kraft	13,99	13,99
418	Enni Aula	Pohjan Koitto	13,71	13,71
145	Annukka Vainonen	Iitin Pyrintö	13,63	13,82
50	Lotta Putkiranta	Espoon Tapiot	13,58	13,67
396	Eveliina Lehtola	Oulun Pyrintö	13,36	13,36
82	Nellinoora Maunula	Helsingfors IFK	13,05	13,05
284	Tiia Matila	Kuortaneen Kunto	12,75	12,75
451	Sara Savikko	Riihimäen Kisko	12,56	12,56
230	Gita Reinholm	Karhulan Katajaiset	12,45	12,45
593	Aino-Kaisa Sihvonen	Virtain Urheilijat	12,05	12,07
507	Siiri Elomaa	Tampereen Pyrintö	12,04	12,04
375	Kaisa Äijälä	Nousiaisten Susi	11,90	11,90
459	Sara Korkeakoski	Säkylän Urheilijat	11,68	12,32
492	Henna Salminen	Tammelan Ryske	11,35	11,35
300	Juulia Inkinen	Lahden Ahkera	11,28	11,28
306	Veera Koskinen	Lahden Ahkera	10,92	10,92
109	Laila Lehtinen	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat	10,69	10,69
406	Liinu Jokela	Perniön Urheilijat	10,44	10,44
508	Heini Mäenpää	Tampereen Pyrintö	10,43	10,43
493	Siiri Laukkanen	Tammelan Ryske	10,32	10,33
225	Maria Juhala	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku	9,88	9,88
51	Kerttu Valtonen	Espoon Tapiot	8,61	8,61

N16 Moukari				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
488	Marika Virtanen	Someron Esa	61,15	61,15
593	Aino-Kaisa Sihvonen	Virtain Urheilijat	55,00	55,23
124	Emmanuela Koomson	IF Länken	54,61	54,61
152	Carolina Granö	IK Falken	53,15	53,15
244	Aliisa Syväkoski	Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot	51,52	51,52
522	Amanda Kätkänaho	Teuvan Rivakka	51,08	51,08
233	Jaana Leppinen	Karijoen Tappara	50,83	50,83
14	Senja Pantti	Borgå Akilles	50,33	50,33
492	Henna Salminen	Tammelan Ryske	48,66	48,66
13	Emma Backlund	Borgå Akilles	48,43	48,43
516	Arlea Koskenniemi	Tampereen Urheilijat -38	45,74	45,74
447	Nea Hirvonen	Riihimäen Kisko	45,57	45,57
448	Petra Pikkarainen	Riihimäen Kisko	44,82	46,29
284	Tiia Matila	Kuortaneen Kunto	44,73	44,73
164	Sini Tiussa	Imatran Urheilijat	44,11	44,11
451	Sara Savikko	Riihimäen Kisko	40,44	40,44
402	Henna Pirinen	Parikkalan Urheilijat	34,07	34,07
597	Anne Pynnönen	Hankasalmen Hanka	39,35	40,00

N16 5000m kävely				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
328	Heta Veikkola	Lapuan Virkiä	24.40,49	24.40,49
472	Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen	Savonlinnan Riento	26.29,92	26.29,92
52	Ellen Seisto	Espoon Tapiot	27.43,29	27.43,29
520	Essi Hietula	Tapanilan Erä	27.48,46	27.48,46
444	Helmi Köykkä	Rekolan Raikas	27.56,87	27.56,87
255	Aava Sevonkari	Keravan Urheilijat	29.54,66	29.54,66
445	Anna-Maj Vierikko	Rekolan Raikas	31.37,79	31.37,79
165	Essi Urpalainen	Imatran Urheilijat		
220	Linnea Ellä	Kalannin Vankka		
				
N16 1500m				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
320	Emma Hietaranta	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	4.42,85	4.42,85
170	Ilona Mononen	Janakkalan Jana	4.54,48	4.54,48
465	Muska Sanden	Salon Vilpas	4.56,15	4.56,15
95	Elina Mettälä	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	5.01,84	5.01,84
57	Vilma Pere	Euran Raiku	5.02,86	4.50,58
464	Veera Helkama	Salon Vilpas	5.03,05	5.03,05
200	Emma Rainio	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	5.03,30	5.03,30
588	Emilia Tala	Viipurin Urheilijat	5.03,48	5.03,48
199	Jenna Maukonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	5.03,87	5.03,87
589	Juulia Tala	Viipurin Urheilijat	5.11,89	5.11,89
371	Ronja Haavisto	Nokian Urheilijat	5.15,42	5.15,42
121	Frida Häggkvist	IF Kraft	5.15,54	5.15,54
442	Aino Tengvall	Rekolan Raikas	5.27,21	5.27,21
102	Hanna Kyösti	Himangan Urheilijat	5.30,73	5.30,73
46	Katharina Marekwia	Espoon Tapiot	5.45,30	5.41,53
424	Pihla Salonen	Porin Yleisurheilu		5.17,78
520	Essi Hietula	Tapanilan Erä		5.32,37
351	Elina Paavola	Lohtajan Veikot		5.46,96
52	Ellen Seisto	Espoon Tapiot		
177	Venla Häkkinen	Joensuun Kataja		
338	Emma Ranta	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
444	Helmi Köykkä	Rekolan Raikas		
587	Minja Nietula	Viipurin Urheilijat		

N16 400m aidat				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
198	Heidi Salminen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	1.01,68	1.01,68
275	Ronja Koskela	Kuivasjärven Aura	1.02,33	1.02,33
560	Veera Mattila	Vammalan seudun Voima	1.03,85	1.03,85
84	Iina Holopainen	Helsingfors IFK	1.05,39	1.05,39
43	Nella Varjas	Espoon Tapiot	1.05,47	1.05,47
367	Ilana Onnela	Naantalin Löyly	1.05,91	1.05,91
376	Iida Verainen	Nousiaisten Susi	1.05,98	1.05,98
399	Siiri Hihnala	Oulun Pyrintö	1.07,31	1.07,31
446	Aino Koskela	Riihimäen Kisko	1.07,39	1.07,39
56	Aada Puosi	Eurajoen Veikot	1.07,89	1.07,89
93	Krista Korhonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	1.12,93	1.12,93
51	Kerttu Valtonen	Espoon Tapiot	1.18,45	1.18,45
151	Laura Byström	IK Falken	1.26,49	1.26,49

N16 Seiväs				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
29	Silja Andersson	Esbo IF	383	383
110	Emma Rovasalo	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat	378	378
234	Miisa Koskiaho	Karijoen Tappara	370	370
219	Friida Kivistö	Kalajoen Junkkarit	340	340
271	Julia Vuolli	Kosken Kaiku	330	330
508	Heini Mäenpää	Tampereen Pyrintö	325	325
107	Kiia Brandes	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat	321	321
209	Gea Zitting	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	320	320
400	Ella Niskala	Oulun Pyrintö	320	320
208	Fiinu Puustinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	318	318
45	Laura Nissinen	Espoon Tapiot	300	300
421	Kiia Perkaus	Pohjan Koitto	300	305
385	Aino Suorsa	Oriveden Ponnistus	270	300
339	Ella Ala-Lahti	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu	260	280

N16 Keihäs				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
86	Vivian Suominen	Helsingfors IFK	57,98	57,98
507	Siiri Elomaa	Tampereen Pyrintö	50,10	50,10
210	Varpu-Sofia Heinonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	47,90	47,90
2	Viivi Raatikainen	Äänekosken Urheilijat	44,78	46,11
576	Pauliina Puhakka	Vehkalahden Veikot	42,26	42,26
419	Sanni Hirttiö	Pohjan Koitto	40,94	40,94
82	Nellinoora Maunula	Helsingfors IFK	40,29	40,29
482	Aada Mikkilä	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	38,49	38,49
333	Saga Kurunmäki	Lehtimäen Jyske	37,91	37,91
384	Oona Viljanen	Oriveden Ponnistus	36,97	36,97
164	Sini Tiussa	Imatran Urheilijat	34,85	34,85
402	Henna Pirinen	Parikkalan Urheilijat	34,82	34,82
306	Veera Koskinen	Lahden Ahkera	27,31	27,31
				
M16 100m				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
391	Niko Kangasoja	Oulun Pyrintö	11,11	11,11
293	Tuukka Koskinen	Lahden Ahkera	11,20	11,20
325	Valtteri Louko	Lapuan Virkiä	11,23	11,23
196	Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	11,31	11,31
595	Elia Nevalainen	Ylivieskan Kuula	11,31	11,31
386	Joonas Rajaniemi	Oulaisten Huima	11,33	11,33
77	Hugo Limnell	Helsingfors IFK	11,39	11,39
131	Rasmus Martin	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	11,62	11,62
537	Roope Kivelä	Turun Urheiluliitto	11,71	11,71
374	Rami Eura	Nousiaisten Susi	11,81	11,81
433	Joonas Tikkanen	Pyhäjärven Pohti	11,87	11,87
558	Patrick Haga	Valkealan Kajo	11,87	11,87
563	Bradley Kamanga	Vantaan Salamat	11,88	11,88
6	Tomi Simonen	Alavieskan Viri	11,92	11,92
127	Marius Wasström	IF Raseborg	12,00	12,00
161	Lauri Honkanen	Imatran Urheilijat	12,05	12,05
392	Otto Turunen	Oulun Pyrintö	12,05	12,05
23	Walter Törnwall	Esbo IF	12,09	12,09
555	Otto Härkönen	Valkeakosken Haka	12,09	11,99
76	Rasmus Kujala	Helsingfors IFK	12,13	12,13
579	Viljami Kari	Vetelin Urheilijat	12,25	12,08
238	Aleksi Luomala	Kauhavan Wisa	12,26	12,26
38	Jonathan Lindroos	Espoon Tapiot	12,42	12,42
372	Oliver Oksanen	Noormarkun Nopsa	12,62	12,62
504	Pyry Iltanen	Tampereen Pyrintö	12,71	12,71
265	Ronimatti Muhonen	Kivijärven Kivekkäät		12,34
270	Elias Ennasse	Kolarin Työväenurheilijat		

M16 400m				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
91	Benjamin Lee	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	50,86	50,86
258	Daniel Keane	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	51,30	51,30
90	Miki Laakso	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	51,81	51,81
311	Simo Laine	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat	52,08	52,08
174	Rasmus Lehikoinen	Joensuun Kataja	52,43	52,43
505	Jaakko Linnus	Tampereen Pyrintö	52,59	52,59
476	Aukusti Jaskari	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	53,15	53,15
173	Matias Ahtinen	Joensuun Kataja	53,16	53,16
354	Rasmus Haavisto	Maskun Kataja	53,53	53,53
23	Walter Törnwall	Esbo IF	54,56	54,56
583	Patrick Lindberg	Vihdin Viesti	54,73	54,73
132	Matias Tulokas	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	54,82	54,82
24	Adnan Vuorinen	Esbo IF	55,18	55,18
4	Mika Ketola	Alahärmän Kisa	55,93	55,93
504	Pyry Iltanen	Tampereen Pyrintö	59,06	59,06
119	Sebastian Nordberg	IF Kraft		54,93
475	Atte Kortehisto	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat		57,80

M16 800m				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
294	Aleksi Rajaniemi	Lahden Ahkera	1.57,16	1.57,16
91	Benjamin Lee	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	1.57,17	1.57,17
281	Otto Vilpponen	Kuopion Reipas	2.01,54	2.01,54
477	Juho Seppälä	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	2.02,29	2.02,29
313	Joona Rissanen	Lapin Lukko	2.02,52	2.02,52
312	Markus Serenius	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat	2.04,39	2.04,39
393	Antti Juvonen	Oulun Pyrintö	2.04,78	2.04,78
65	Arvi Väre	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo	2.05,05	2.05,05
586	Otto Lintula	Viipurin Urheilijat	2.06,29	2.06,29
311	Simo Laine	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat	2.06,41	2.06,41
92	Daniel Äikäs	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	2.06,62	2.06,62
24	Adnan Vuorinen	Esbo IF	2.07,89	2.07,89
39	Eetu Kalske	Espoon Tapiot	2.08,17	2.05,36
362	Onni Flinkman	Naantalin Löyly	2.08,46	2.08,46
79	Abdirahiim Salah	Helsingfors IFK	2.08,50	2.08,50
355	Joona Rasi	Maskun Kataja	2.10,29	2.10,29
78	Miro Kallio	Helsingfors IFK	2.10,83	2.10,83
429	Joona Heikkerö	Porvoon Urheilijat	2.18,45	2.18,45
394	Emil Huomo	Oulun Pyrintö	2.19,47	2.19,47
197	Eero Helenius	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1.58,59    1.58,59

M16 3000m				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
295	Wäinö Hautala	Lahden Ahkera	9.18,01	9.18,01
296	Justus Luonela	Lahden Ahkera	9.18,93	9.18,93
139	Leonard Markén	IF VOM	9.22,95	9.22,95
259	Jaakko Nyholm	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	9.55,92	9.55,92
569	Petrus Genas	Vasa IS	9.56,79	9.56,79
477	Juho Seppälä	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	10.04,50	10.04,50
297	Teo Penttinen	Lahden Ahkera	10.08,71	10.08,71
394	Emil Huomo	Oulun Pyrintö	11.20,64	11.20,64
294	Aleksi Rajaniemi	Lahden Ahkera	
	
M16 Seiväs				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
307	Juho Alasaari	Laihian Luja	490	490
266	Oskari Henttinen	Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheilu	417	417
10	Niklas Tallqvist	Borgå Akilles	410	410
217	Janne Juhola	Kalajoen Junkkarit	410	410
539	Eeli Heikkilä	Turun Urheiluliitto	408	408
538	Oliver Helenius	Turun Urheiluliitto	395	395
133	Otto Junnila	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	390	390
551	Sameli Pukkinen	Vaasan Toverit	390	390
25	Artjom Kiviharju	Esbo IF	340	340
437	Juuso Tornberg	Raahen Vesa	340	340

M16 Pituus				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
69	Eemil Porvari	Hartolan Voima	6,63	6,63
299	Eelis Snåre	Lahden Ahkera	6,57	6,57
211	Ilari Hiltunen	Kaarinan Ura	6,55	6,55
7	Eetu Jokela	Alavieskan Viri	6,43	6,43
118	Adrian Björkgren	IF Drott	6,41	6,41
405	Arttu Tauriainen	Perniön Urheilijat	6,39	6,39
158	Aaro Syväniemi	Ilmajoen Kisailijat	6,28	6,28
540	Jermu Vihmakoski	Turun Urheiluliitto	6,27	6,27
476	Aukusti Jaskari	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	6,26	6,26
298	Manu Metsäkangas	Lahden Ahkera	6,20	6,20
251	Leo Rautiainen	Kenttäurheilijat -58	6,16	6,16
583	Patrick Lindberg	Vihdin Viesti	6,15	6,15
551	Sameli Pukkinen	Vaasan Toverit	6,11	6,11
374	Rami Eura	Nousiaisten Susi	6,00	6,00
475	Atte Kortehisto	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	5,98	5,98
10	Niklas Tallqvist	Borgå Akilles	5,97	5,97
161	Lauri Honkanen	Imatran Urheilijat	5,90	5,90
176	Sakari Vallius	Joensuun Kataja	5,85	5,85
6	Tomi Simonen	Alavieskan Viri	5,71	5,71
127	Marius Wasström	IF Raseborg	5,68	5,68
392	Otto Turunen	Oulun Pyrintö	5,64	5,74
272	Tuomas Jokela	Kristiinan Urheilijat	5,56	5,71
326	Santeri Yliselä	Lapuan Virkiä	5,39	5,39
372	Oliver Oksanen	Noormarkun Nopsa	5,32	5,32
175	Miro Tanninen	Joensuun Kataja		5,46
265	Ronimatti Muhonen	Kivijärven Kivekkäät		5,74

M16 Moukari				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
468	Arttu Härkönen	Savonlinnan Riento	67,16	67,16
314	Jaakko Tenhunen	Lappajärven Veikot	62,10	62,10
167	Lauri Hirvelä	Jämsänkosken Ilves	61,10	61,10
241	Viljami Paavola	Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot	53,60	53,60
565	Juho Koponen	Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot	52,74	52,74
				
M16 200m				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
293	Tuukka Koskinen	Lahden Ahkera	22,75	22,75
77	Hugo Limnell	Helsingfors IFK	22,80	22,80
174	Rasmus Lehikoinen	Joensuun Kataja	22,93	22,93
90	Miki Laakso	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	22,99	22,99
391	Niko Kangasoja	Oulun Pyrintö	23,03	23,03
258	Daniel Keane	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	23,20	23,20
131	Rasmus Martin	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	23,40	23,40
386	Joonas Rajaniemi	Oulaisten Huima	23,47	23,47
305	Tuukka Ingers	Lahden Ahkera	23,73	23,73
537	Roope Kivelä	Turun Urheiluliitto	23,91	23,91
311	Simo Laine	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat	23,92	23,92
10	Niklas Tallqvist	Borgå Akilles	24,05	24,05
433	Joonas Tikkanen	Pyhäjärven Pohti	24,31	24,31
558	Patrick Haga	Valkealan Kajo	24,31	24,31
563	Bradley Kamanga	Vantaan Salamat	24,37	24,37
561	Santeri Oinonen	Vammalan seudun Voima	24,44	24,44
127	Marius Wasström	IF Raseborg	24,53	24,53
579	Viljami Kari	Vetelin Urheilijat	24,54	24,40
586	Otto Lintula	Viipurin Urheilijat	24,64	24,64
39	Eetu Kalske	Espoon Tapiot	24,97	24,97
38	Jonathan Lindroos	Espoon Tapiot	24,98	24,98
23	Walter Törnwall	Esbo IF	25,05	25,05
555	Otto Härkönen	Valkeakosken Haka	25,21	24,89
24	Adnan Vuorinen	Esbo IF	25,31	25,31
196	Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		27,92
173	Matias Ahtinen	Joensuun Kataja		28,84

M16 110m aidat				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
134	Matias Komi	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	14,60	14,60
325	Valtteri Louko	Lapuan Virkiä	14,76	14,76
118	Adrian Björkgren	IF Drott	15,06	15,06
49	Jonatan Sperryn	Espoon Tapiot	15,35	15,35
7	Eetu Jokela	Alavieskan Viri	15,42	15,42
407	Veeti Lettojärvi	Pertunmaan Ponnistajat	15,58	15,58
471	Väinö Ripatti	Savonlinnan Riento	15,63	15,63
176	Sakari Vallius	Joensuun Kataja	15,66	15,66
206	Juho Koivisto	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	15,66	15,66
540	Jermu Vihmakoski	Turun Urheiluliitto	15,87	15,87
79	Abdirahiim Salah	Helsingfors IFK	15,96	15,96
6	Tomi Simonen	Alavieskan Viri	16,18	16,18
372	Oliver Oksanen	Noormarkun Nopsa	16,80	16,80

M16 2000m esteet				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
295	Wäinö Hautala	Lahden Ahkera	6.17,01	6.17,01
308	Heikki Kumara	Laihian Luja	6.18,09	6.18,09
296	Justus Luonela	Lahden Ahkera	6.42,02	6.42,02
135	Mikael Lehtimäki	IF Sibbo-Vargarna		7.03,57
136	Paulus Lehtimäki	IF Sibbo-Vargarna		7.10,51
327	Teemu Pihlajamäki	Lapuan Virkiä		
429	Joona Heikkerö	Porvoon Urheilijat		
510	Elias Marjamäki	Tampereen Pyrintö		

M16 Korkeus				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
340	Manu Mäenpää	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu	192	192
211	Ilari Hiltunen	Kaarinan Ura	182	182
266	Oskari Henttinen	Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheilu	180	180
61	Jani Simoinen	Halsuan Toivo	176	176
251	Leo Rautiainen	Kenttäurheilijat -58	175	175
100	Kare Lysmä	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	174	174
4	Mika Ketola	Alahärmän Kisa	165	169
179	Eetu Paasikivi	Joensuun Kataja	157	157

M16 Kolmiloikka				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
69	Eemil Porvari	Hartolan Voima	13,35	13,35
298	Manu Metsäkangas	Lahden Ahkera	13,32	13,32
175	Miro Tanninen	Joensuun Kataja	13,31	13,31
211	Ilari Hiltunen	Kaarinan Ura	13,25	13,25
299	Eelis Snåre	Lahden Ahkera	13,09	13,09
471	Väinö Ripatti	Savonlinnan Riento	12,81	12,81
118	Adrian Björkgren	IF Drott	12,78	12,78
524	Otto Peltokangas	Toholammin Urheilijat	12,73	12,73
7	Eetu Jokela	Alavieskan Viri	12,66	12,66
158	Aaro Syväniemi	Ilmajoen Kisailijat	12,65	12,65
176	Sakari Vallius	Joensuun Kataja	12,50	12,50
476	Aukusti Jaskari	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	12,26	12,26
140	Michael Rännar	IF VOM	12,18	12,18
161	Lauri Honkanen	Imatran Urheilijat	11,86	11,86
212	Jesse Fagerström	Kaarinan Ura	11,36	11,36
475	Atte Kortehisto	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat		11,71

M16 Kiekko				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
360	Miika Lahtonen	Mynämäen Isku	53,20	53,20
548	Aku Parviainen	Tuupovaaran Urheilijat	49,94	49,94
359	Taneli Karvonen	Mynämäen Isku	47,19	47,19
468	Arttu Härkönen	Savonlinnan Riento	46,83	46,83
592	Juho Leveelahti	Virtain Urheilijat	45,15	45,15
129	Lauri Wuorenrinne	IF Raseborg	44,29	44,29
315	Juho-Joel Mäenpää	Lappajärven Veikot	43,50	43,50
38	Jonathan Lindroos	Espoon Tapiot	41,86	41,86
411	Joona Turpeinen	Pihtiputaan Tuisku	41,37	41,37
137	Ahti Pokkinen	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	41,19	41,19
412	Mico Ekman	Piikkiön Kehitys	40,74	40,74
364	Lari Nikkanen	Naantalin Löyly	39,61	39,61
341	Leevi Lampén	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu	36,84	36,84
413	Markus Huhtala	Piikkiön Kehitys	34,38	34,38
546	Niilo Waher	Turun Urheiluliitto	33,90	33,90

M16 5000m kävely				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
28	Jonathan Ekberg	Esbo IF	24.54,09	24.54,09
				
M16 1500m				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
294	Aleksi Rajaniemi	Lahden Ahkera	4.07,93	4.07,93
308	Heikki Kumara	Laihian Luja	4.10,57	4.10,57
296	Justus Luonela	Lahden Ahkera	4.10,73	4.10,73
295	Wäinö Hautala	Lahden Ahkera	4.10,93	4.10,93
139	Leonard Markén	IF VOM	4.13,94	4.13,94
281	Otto Vilpponen	Kuopion Reipas	4.15,79	4.15,79
477	Juho Seppälä	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	4.27,47	4.27,47
312	Markus Serenius	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat	4.27,85	4.27,85
357	Kalle Oksanen	Maskun Kataja	4.28,67	4.28,67
259	Jaakko Nyholm	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	4.34,36	4.34,36
28	Jonathan Ekberg	Esbo IF	4.37,69	4.37,69
92	Daniel Äikäs	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	4.39,83	4.39,83
297	Teo Penttinen	Lahden Ahkera	4.43,86	4.43,86
61	Jani Simoinen	Halsuan Toivo	4.45,29	4.45,29
429	Joona Heikkerö	Porvoon Urheilijat	4.53,01	4.53,01
197	Eero Helenius	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
327	Teemu Pihlajamäki	Lapuan Virkiä		
394	Emil Huomo	Oulun Pyrintö		

M16 400m aidat				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
134	Matias Komi	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	56,31	56,31
325	Valtteri Louko	Lapuan Virkiä	57,27	57,27
505	Jaakko Linnus	Tampereen Pyrintö	57,70	57,70
79	Abdirahiim Salah	Helsingfors IFK	58,06	58,06
305	Tuukka Ingers	Lahden Ahkera	59,09	59,09
132	Matias Tulokas	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	59,41	59,41
49	Jonatan Sperryn	Espoon Tapiot	1.00,15	1.00,15
65	Arvi Väre	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo	1.00,87	1.00,87
354	Rasmus Haavisto	Maskun Kataja	1.00,96	1.00,96
540	Jermu Vihmakoski	Turun Urheiluliitto	1.03,47	1.03,47
586	Otto Lintula	Viipurin Urheilijat		

M16 Kuula				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
360	Miika Lahtonen	Mynämäen Isku	16,86	16,86
273	Linus Nurminen	Kristiinan Urheilijat	16,16	16,16
359	Taneli Karvonen	Mynämäen Isku	15,84	15,84
468	Arttu Härkönen	Savonlinnan Riento	15,24	15,24
435	Niklas Hyvönen	Pyhäselän Urheilijat	14,52	14,52
412	Mico Ekman	Piikkiön Kehitys	13,53	13,53
505	Jaakko Linnus	Tampereen Pyrintö	13,12	13,12
592	Juho Leveelahti	Virtain Urheilijat	12,99	12,99
341	Leevi Lampén	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu	12,29	12,29
413	Markus Huhtala	Piikkiön Kehitys	12,21	12,21
546	Niilo Waher	Turun Urheiluliitto	11,97	11,97

M16 Keihäs				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
69	Eemil Porvari	Hartolan Voima	76,45	76,45
548	Aku Parviainen	Tuupovaaran Urheilijat	76,30	76,30
171	Onni Ruokangas	Janakkalan Jana	72,03	72,03
435	Niklas Hyvönen	Pyhäselän Urheilijat	69,72	69,72
129	Lauri Wuorenrinne	IF Raseborg	59,92	59,92
436	Juha Karjunen	Pyhäselän Urheilijat	54,21	54,21
326	Santeri Yliselä	Lapuan Virkiä	51,62	51,62
61	Jani Simoinen	Halsuan Toivo	47,68	47,68
546	Niilo Waher	Turun Urheiluliitto	46,95	46,95
460	Eetu Jalonen	Säkylän Urheilijat	44,93	44,93
373	Veikka Granat	Noormarkun Nopsa	44,16	44,16
366	Samuel Kotilehto	Naantalin Löyly	41,62	41,62
439	Tim Heininen	Rauman Urheilijat	38,17	38,17
				
				
N17 100m				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
466	Niina Karttunen	Savonlinnan Riento	12,33	12,33
274	Sonja Stång	Kuivasjärven Aura	12,49	12,49
74	Sandra Piippo-Pinho	Helsingfors IFK	12,51	12,51
172	Emilia Kiiski	Joensuun Kataja	12,71	12,71
32	Silja Jaatinen	Espoon Tapiot	12,77	12,77
499	Lotta Alasaukko-Oja	Tampereen Pyrintö	12,82	12,64
577	Tiina Taskinen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	12,83	12,83
8	Vilma Mäki	Alavuden Urheilijat	12,85	12,79
568	Fina Backholm	Vasa IS	12,85	12,85
532	Olivia Heino	Turun Urheiluliitto	12,92	12,92
189	Nea Huvila	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	12,95	12,95
512	Stiina Kokkonen	Tampereen Urheilijat -38	12,97	12,97
526	Nea Rekola	Turun Toverit	13,02	13,02
490	Suvi Heikkinen	Suomussalmen Rasti	13,04	12,97
20	Venla Simolin	Esbo IF	13,10	13,10
348	Siiri Lithovius	Limingan Niittomiehet	13,13	12,99
257	Ella Perälä	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	13,25	13,25
33	Jutta Seppänen	Espoon Tapiot	13,34	13,01
513	Janika Jokinen	Tampereen Urheilijat -38	13,37	13,25
104	Saara Rantanen	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat	13,46	13,46
486	Saara Suonpää	Someron Esa	13,53	13,32
213	Veera Holopainen	Kaavin Kaiku	13,54	13,54
169	Emma Kuikka	Janakkalan Jana	13,66	13,60
34	Veera Vaattovaara	Espoon Tapiot	14,34	14,34
228	Senni Salorinne	Karhulan Katajaiset		14,97

N17 400m				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
111	Anni Nylund	IF Åland	58,97	57,55
415	Emma Mäkikallio	Pohjan Koitto	59,11	59,11
35	Vilma Hakala	Espoon Tapiot	59,86	58,99
190	Emmi Pennanen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	1.00,91	1.00,91
88	Julia Raunio	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	1.01,75	1.01,75
105	Pihla Poikolainen	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat	1.04,74	1.04,74
36	Olivia Chandras	Espoon Tapiot	1.05,39	1.05,39
250	Rosa Salonen	Kenttäurheilijat -58		1.00,90

N17 800m				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
474	Veera Hakomäki	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	2.12,65	2.11,99
191	Alisa Virtanen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	2.13,43	2.09,68
214	Venla Marjanen	Kaipolan Vire	2.21,86	2.18,00
390	Helmi Peipinen	Oulun Pyrintö	2.23,15	2.20,00
37	Viivi Patronen	Espoon Tapiot	2.23,68	2.23,68
148	Suzette Finne	IK Falken	2.23,88	2.23,88
237	Pinja Koivisto	Kauhavan Wisa	2.24,58	2.24,58
331	Lotta-Maria Maine	Lauttakylän Luja	2.17,00     2.17,00
463	Sofia Piispa	Salon Vilpas	2.28,59	2.28,59
58	Justiina Juntunen	Gamlakarleby IF	2.31,22	2.23,68
141	Katariina Kärkkäinen	Iisalmen Visa	2.31,96	2.31,96
63	Suvi Rantala	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo	2.33,24	2.32,15
473	Selina Rintala	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	2.35,49	2.35,49
549	Susanna Palomäki	Ulvila Sport Team	2.37,54	2.37,54
59	Kaisla Keiski	Gamlakarleby IF	2.38,06	2.35,35
34	Veera Vaattovaara	Espoon Tapiot	2.44,60	2.44,60
166	Laura Laitila	Jalasjärven Jalas	2.57,99	2.51,62

N17 3000m				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
316	Moona Korkealaakso	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	9.40,64	9.40,64
534	Heljä-Viivi Unkila	Turun Urheiluliitto	10.17,52	9.57,49
428	Janette Vänttinen	Porvoon Urheilijat	10.26,86	10.26,86
337	Helmi Karjainen	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu	10.49,23	10.49,23
500	Maria Peltoniemi	Tampereen Pyrintö	11.11,65	11.11,65
491	Katri Saavalainen	Sysmän Sisu	12.15,23	11.30,13
292	Pinja Kotinurmi	Lahden Ahkera		9.57,06
280	Lotta Tarvainen	Kuopion Reipas		10.59,70
533	Nelli Hiippavuori	Turun Urheiluliitto		11.16,28
166	Laura Laitila	Jalasjärven Jalas		14.07,13
485	Vera Nylander	Siilinjärven Ponnistus		

N17 Pituus				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
467	Neea Käyhkö	Savonlinnan Riento	5,86	5,86
194	Wilhelmiina Harju	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	5,74	5,74
501	Emilia Heino	Tampereen Pyrintö	5,54	5,54
318	Essi Vehmaa	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	5,49	5,49
317	Sani Rantalainen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	5,36	5,36
319	Noora Tiainen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	5,29	5,31
535	Edit Nurminen	Turun Urheiluliitto	5,17	5,17
21	Wilma Jungar	Esbo IF	5,16	5,24
160	Milka Riiali	Imatran Urheilijat	5,13	5,13
64	Enni Saarinen	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo	5,12	5,52
54	Laura Koivukoski	Eurajoen Veikot	5,11	5,11
89	Peppi Siirtola	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	5,04	5,04
33	Jutta Seppänen	Espoon Tapiot	5,02	5,02
348	Siiri Lithovius	Limingan Niittomiehet	4,92	5,05
106	Riina Virtanen	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat	4,88	4,88
456	Liina Mäkinen	Säkylän Urheilijat	4,83	4,83
159	Hilla Mikkilä	Imatran Urheilijat	4,75	4,75
104	Saara Rantanen	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat	4,68	4,74
192	Saga Sievänen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	4,47	4,64
332	Henna Kaunistola	Lauttakylän Luja	4,45	4,53
75	Janette Lohilahti	Helsingfors IFK		5,38
193	Beda Salmi	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		4,80

N17 Kiekko				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
503	Venla Väliharju	Tampereen Pyrintö	43,90	43,90
487	Silja Kosonen	Someron Esa	41,14	42,08
195	Camilla Forsberg	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	41,00	41,00
71	Veera Laamanen	Heinolan Isku	40,56	41,81
514	Anni Vähäkoski	Tampereen Urheilijat -38	37,49	37,49
536	Rafaela Liski	Turun Urheiluliitto	36,04	36,52
502	Meri Elomaa	Tampereen Pyrintö	34,54	34,54
22	Iida Uosukainen	Esbo IF	33,60	33,60
9	Emmy Ollas	Borgå Akilles	33,53	33,53
554	Liinu Salo	Valkeakosken Haka	32,63	32,63
183	Riia Toivanen	Juankosken Kuohu	31,88	34,03
286	Anni Liikanen	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot	26,44	31,29
				
N17 200m				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
35	Vilma Hakala	Espoon Tapiot	25,61	25,61
415	Emma Mäkikallio	Pohjan Koitto	25,73	25,73
250	Rosa Salonen	Kenttäurheilijat -58	25,79	25,79
32	Silja Jaatinen	Espoon Tapiot	26,21	26,21
74	Sandra Piippo-Pinho	Helsingfors IFK	26,48	25,83
5	Eucabeth Kivikangas	Alajärven Ankkurit	26,49	26,21
75	Janette Lohilahti	Helsingfors IFK	26,64	26,64
111	Anni Nylund	IF Åland	26,67	26,28
21	Wilma Jungar	Esbo IF	26,71	26,71
577	Tiina Taskinen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	26,84	26,84
532	Olivia Heino	Turun Urheiluliitto	26,88	26,88
204	Ada Zitting	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	27,03	27,03
218	Nelli Mustola	Kalajoen Junkkarit	27,11	26,85
486	Saara Suonpää	Someron Esa	27,12	27,12
490	Suvi Heikkinen	Suomussalmen Rasti	27,30	27,30
458	Sonja Puumalainen	Säkylän Urheilijat	27,38	27,38
20	Venla Simolin	Esbo IF	27,76	27,76
257	Ella Perälä	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	27,83	27,83
526	Nea Rekola	Turun Toverit	27,89	27,89
213	Veera Holopainen	Kaavin Kaiku	28,06	28,06
105	Pihla Poikolainen	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat	28,42	28,42
449	Anni Lähdemäki	Riihimäen Kisko	28,51	27,90
104	Saara Rantanen	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat	28,69	28,69
169	Emma Kuikka	Janakkalan Jana	28,71	28,10
228	Senni Salorinne	Karhulan Katajaiset		29,58

N17 100m aidat				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
321	Tanja Kokkonen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	13,66	13,66
322	Sofia Lindholm	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	13,66	13,66
274	Sonja Stång	Kuivasjärven Aura	13,79	13,79
466	Niina Karttunen	Savonlinnan Riento	13,96	13,96
318	Essi Vehmaa	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	14,04	14,04
172	Emilia Kiiski	Joensuun Kataja	14,37	14,37
317	Sani Rantalainen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	14,42	14,42
512	Stiina Kokkonen	Tampereen Urheilijat -38	14,56	14,56
98	Roosa Toivonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	14,66	14,66
21	Wilma Jungar	Esbo IF	14,72	14,72
54	Laura Koivukoski	Eurajoen Veikot	14,85	14,85
535	Edit Nurminen	Turun Urheiluliitto	14,90	14,90
277	Iitu Heikkinen	Kuivasjärven Aura	15,42	15,28
450	Henna Jalovaara	Riihimäen Kisko	15,61	15,61

N17 2000m esteet				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
292	Pinja Kotinurmi	Lahden Ahkera	6.50,38	6.46,15
534	Heljä-Viivi Unkila	Turun Urheiluliitto	7.16,79	7.03,29
331	Lotta-Maria Maine	Lauttakylän Luja	7.21,22	7.21,22
428	Janette Vänttinen	Porvoon Urheilijat	7.30,05	7.21,36
500	Maria Peltoniemi	Tampereen Pyrintö	7.51,87	7.51,87
178	Veera Kontkanen	Joensuun Kataja	7.55,69	7.55,69
533	Nelli Hiippavuori	Turun Urheiluliitto	8.00,65	8.00,65
59	Kaisla Keiski	Gamlakarleby IF	8.03,89	8.03,89
349	Kerttu Puranen	Limingan Niittomiehet	8.25,89	8.25,89
491	Katri Saavalainen	Sysmän Sisu	8.39,61	7.58,50

N17 Korkeus				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
467	Neea Käyhkö	Savonlinnan Riento	172	172
160	Milka Riiali	Imatran Urheilijat	165	170
304	Venla Pulkkanen	Lahden Ahkera	165	167
89	Peppi Siirtola	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	160	167
379	Essi Kärhä	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu	160	160
509	Maiju Saukkosaari	Tampereen Pyrintö	159	163
545	Wolferiina Mörönen	Turun Urheiluliitto	159	159
380	Nea Kylmänen	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu	158	158
450	Henna Jalovaara	Riihimäen Kisko	158	158
568	Fina Backholm	Vasa IS	158	158
159	Hilla Mikkilä	Imatran Urheilijat	150	150

N17 Kolmiloikka				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
194	Wilhelmiina Harju	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	12,58	12,58
501	Emilia Heino	Tampereen Pyrintö	11,90	11,90
513	Janika Jokinen	Tampereen Urheilijat -38	11,66	11,66
190	Emmi Pennanen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	11,29	11,29
99	Essi Eriksson	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	11,18	11,18
319	Noora Tiainen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	11,05	11,05
278	Elina Männikkö	Kuivasjärven Aura	10,83	11,10
193	Beda Salmi	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	10,66	10,66
27	Siiri Metsälä	Esbo IF	10,44	10,72
456	Liina Mäkinen	Säkylän Urheilijat	10,12	10,12
503	Venla Väliharju	Tampereen Pyrintö		10,11
404	Sini Siro	Parkanon Urheilijat		10,01

N17 Kuula				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
5	Eucabeth Kivikangas	Alajärven Ankkurit	15,96	15,96
431	Annukka Saalismaa	Pudasjärven Urheilijat	15,45	15,45
205	Aada Koppeli	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	14,25	14,25
71	Veera Laamanen	Heinolan Isku	14,20	14,20
352	Ilona Vuori	Marttilan Murto	13,94	13,94
502	Meri Elomaa	Tampereen Pyrintö	13,58	13,58
89	Peppi Siirtola	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	13,39	13,39
185	Noora Laakso	Juvan Urheilijat	13,33	13,33
195	Camilla Forsberg	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	12,62	12,62
278	Elina Männikkö	Kuivasjärven Aura	12,58	12,58
554	Liinu Salo	Valkeakosken Haka	12,10	12,14
183	Riia Toivanen	Juankosken Kuohu	11,68	11,73
404	Sini Siro	Parkanon Urheilijat	11,44	11,44
514	Anni Vähäkoski	Tampereen Urheilijat -38	11,33	11,45

N17 Moukari				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
487	Silja Kosonen	Someron Esa	72,35	72,35
205	Aada Koppeli	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	65,62	65,62
144	Tia-Maria Paldanius	Iisalmen Visa	60,00	60,00
470	Minttu Kovanen	Savonlinnan Riento	57,04	57,04
243	Veera Koskinen	Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot	55,34	55,74
423	Tiia Lindgren	Porin Tarmo	52,09	52,09
22	Iida Uosukainen	Esbo IF	51,46	51,46
554	Liinu Salo	Valkeakosken Haka	50,80	50,80
323	Eeva Laine	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	49,81	49,81
286	Anni Liikanen	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot	47,15	47,15
571	Ellen Bos	Vasa IS	46,48	46,48
509	Maiju Saukkosaari	Tampereen Pyrintö	45,80	45,80
514	Anni Vähäkoski	Tampereen Urheilijat -38	40,43	44,09
381	Elisa Huhta	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu	40,38	40,38
383	Anniina Äikäs	Oriveden Ponnistus	36,74	38,41

N17 5000m kävely				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
261	Laura Kankkunen	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	26.56,37	26.56,37
16	Inka Sakkara	Elimäen Vauhti		29.40,10
310	Maria Antola	Laitilan Jyske		29.49,60
				
N17 1500m				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
316	Moona Korkealaakso	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	4.30,00	4.30,00
191	Alisa Virtanen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	4.35,67	4.33,31
331	Lotta-Maria Maine	Lauttakylän Luja	4.39,83	4.39,83
534	Heljä-Viivi Unkila	Turun Urheiluliitto	4.40,03	4.40,03
292	Pinja Kotinurmi	Lahden Ahkera	4.42,10	4.32,33
337	Helmi Karjainen	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu	4.52,01	4.52,01
280	Lotta Tarvainen	Kuopion Reipas	4.53,35	4.52,80
178	Veera Kontkanen	Joensuun Kataja	5.00,13	5.00,13
474	Veera Hakomäki	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	4.43,18   4.43,18
214	Venla Marjanen	Kaipolan Vire	5.05,27	4.46,28
485	Vera Nylander	Siilinjärven Ponnistus	5.07,56	5.07,56
148	Suzette Finne	IK Falken	5.10,81	5.10,81
463	Sofia Piispa	Salon Vilpas	5.11,07	5.11,07
533	Nelli Hiippavuori	Turun Urheiluliitto	5.14,27	5.03,23
473	Selina Rintala	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	5.21,96	5.21,96
63	Suvi Rantala	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo	5.28,99	5.17,05
141	Katariina Kärkkäinen	Iisalmen Visa	5.37,64	5.37,64
390	Helmi Peipinen	Oulun Pyrintö		4.58,79
58	Justiina Juntunen	Gamlakarleby IF		5.10,72
237	Pinja Koivisto	Kauhavan Wisa		5.15,68
166	Laura Laitila	Jalasjärven Jalas		
549	Susanna Palomäki	Ulvila Sport Team		

N17 400m aidat				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
467	Neea Käyhkö	Savonlinnan Riento	1.01,54	1.01,54
250	Rosa Salonen	Kenttäurheilijat -58	1.05,13	1.05,13
35	Vilma Hakala	Espoon Tapiot	1.05,45	1.05,45
190	Emmi Pennanen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	1.06,83	1.06,83
304	Venla Pulkkanen	Lahden Ahkera	1.07,31	1.04,28
503	Venla Väliharju	Tampereen Pyrintö	1.07,50	1.07,50
36	Olivia Chandras	Espoon Tapiot	1.11,47	1.11,47
513	Janika Jokinen	Tampereen Urheilijat -38		1.11,74
75	Janette Lohilahti	Helsingfors IFK		
318	Essi Vehmaa	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
450	Henna Jalovaara	Riihimäen Kisko		
512	Stiina Kokkonen	Tampereen Urheilijat -38	
	
N17 Seiväs				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
552	Essi Melender	Vaasan Vasama	390	390
461	Emilia Tuomaala	Saloisten Salama	355	355
231	Vilma Hannula	Karhulan Katajaiset	350	350
578	Olivia Härkönen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	342	355
499	Lotta Alasaukko-Oja	Tampereen Pyrintö	330	330
380	Nea Kylmänen	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu	310	310
379	Essi Kärhä	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu	290	310
420	Milla Nevalainen	Pohjan Koitto	280	290

N17 Keihäs				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
553	Anni-Linnea Alanen	Vaasan Vasama	57,12	57,12
256	Moona Makkonen	Kerimäen Urheilijat	50,90	50,90
573	Elin Källberg	Vasa IS	46,89	49,67
403	Nea Roiha	Parikkalan Urheilijat	46,19	47,64
343	Pinja Kianta	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu	45,00	47,68
123	Wilma Sundqvist	IF Kraft	44,97	44,97
232	Emilia Peltoheimo	Karhulan Katajaiset	41,82	41,82
183	Riia Toivanen	Juankosken Kuohu	40,22	40,75
502	Meri Elomaa	Tampereen Pyrintö	36,37	39,33
				
M17 100m				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
62	Eino Vuori	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo	10,94	10,94
495	Joel Turkka	Tampereen Pyrintö	11,03	11,03
186	Arttu Peltola	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	11,08	11,08
353	Juho Haapala	Maskun Kataja	11,22	11,22
116	Alexander Björkgren	IF Drott	11,32	11,31
289	Juuso Pyyhtiä	Lahden Ahkera	11,41	11,41
557	Sakke Petäjäsaari	Valkealan Kajo	11,45	11,27
309	Ilmari Vuorela	Laitilan Jyske	11,46	11,46
527	Jeremi Siimes	Turun Urheiluliitto	11,47	11,47
154	Roope Turunen	Ikaalisten Urheilijat	11,51	11,51
155	Taavi Leppänen	Ikaalisten Urheilijat	11,51	11,28
17	Toni Appelqvist	Esbo IF	11,53	11,53
153	Mikko Mäkipää	Ikaalisten Urheilijat	11,61	11,61
288	Elmeri Arvaja	Lahden Ahkera	11,67	11,67
246	Veeti Katainen	Kenttäurheilijat -58	11,69	11,69
414	Aleksi Huotari	Pohjan Koitto	11,86	11,86
279	Richard Liemula	Kuopion Reipas	11,92	11,92
117	Johannes Åhman	IF Drott	11,95	11,95
222	Lauri Niemi	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku	12,01	11,86
517	Tomas Jatsko	Tapanilan Erä	12,02	12,02
562	Elias Junno	Vantaan Salamat	12,28	12,16
556	Olli Palmumaa	Valkealan Kajo	12,30	12,25
494	Ari Mahmoudian	Tampereen Pyrintö	12,39	12,27

M17 400m				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
495	Joel Turkka	Tampereen Pyrintö	49,53	49,50
18	Niklas Björkenheim	Esbo IF	50,36	50,36
187	Dani Lirkki	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	50,97	50,97
330	Robert Silenko	Lauttakylän Luja	51,28	51,28
30	Evangelos Spartiotis	Espoon Tapiot	51,30	51,30
528	Nuutti Kokko	Turun Urheiluliitto	51,76	51,76
511	Julius Lehto	Tampereen Urheilijat -38	51,80	51,80
496	Kasperi Valonen	Tampereen Pyrintö	52,15	52,15
582	Valtteri Keskinen	Vihdin Viesti	52,67	52,67
146	Josef Höglund	IK Falken	52,83	52,83
72	Matvei Telov	Helsingfors IFK	53,33	53,33
489	Elmeri Lesonen	Sotkamon Jymy	53,40	53,40
361	Mikael Salminen	Naantalin Löyly	54,28	54,28
130	Oliver Enqvist	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	54,31	54,31

M17 800m				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
334	Santtu Heikkinen	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu	1.54,69	1.54,69
247	Atte Nevala	Kenttäurheilijat -58	1.55,39	1.55,39
529	Tuure Haapanen	Turun Urheiluliitto	1.57,08	1.57,08
290	Pyry Terä	Lahden Ahkera	1.59,53	1.59,53
253	Oskari Jacobsson	Keravan Urheilijat	2.00,20	2.00,20
388	Juho Keränen	Oulun Pyrintö	2.01,63	2.01,63
291	Okko Vuorikoski	Lahden Ahkera	2.04,26	2.04,26
530	Iivo Kalajoki	Turun Urheiluliitto	2.04,67	2.04,67
146	Josef Höglund	IK Falken	2.04,89	2.03,71
68	Onni Ikonen	Hankasalmen Hanka	2.06,15	2.06,15
248	Ville Harju	Kenttäurheilijat -58	2.07,24	2.07,24
345	Aleksi Viitamäki	Liedon Parma	2.07,43	2.07,43
182	Saku Miettinen	Joutsenon Kullervo	2.08,41	2.08,41
567	Viktor Björkell	Vasa IS	2.11,15	2.11,15
585	Okko Tiilikainen	Viipurin Urheilijat	2.11,80	2.11,80
147	Axel Norrbacka	IK Falken	2.13,27	2.13,27

M17 3000m				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
529	Tuure Haapanen	Turun Urheiluliitto	8.43,38	8.43,38
156	Oskari Kangasniemi	Ikaalisten Urheilijat	9.09,00	9.09,00
523	Lassi Korpijärvi	Toholammin Urheilijat	9.22,79	9.22,79
249	Rasmus Krogell	Kenttäurheilijat -58	9.30,97	9.30,97
126	Kristian Boström	IF Raseborg	9.52,36	9.52,36
441	Lauri Salminen	Rekolan Raikas	9.53,93	9.53,93
559	Samuli Kero	Vammalan seudun Voima	10.04,82	10.04,82
287	Aaro Ojala	Kuusankosken Kisa		9.40,52
168	Matias Lautamäki	Janakkalan Jana		

M17 Seiväs				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
409	Joonatan Kemppainen	Pihtiputaan Tuisku	460	460
389	Anton Purola	Oulun Pyrintö	450	450
497	Aleksi Savolainen	Tampereen Pyrintö	430	430
566	Albin Lundberg	Vasa IS	420	450
19	Andrei Kiviharju	Esbo IF	402	402
462	Tuomas Turpeinen	Salon Vilpas	360	370

M17 Pituus				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
368	Patrik Jakonen	Nakkilan Vire	6,78	6,78
30	Evangelos Spartiotis	Espoon Tapiot	6,62	6,62
87	Atte Timgren	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	6,59	6,59
188	Jonatan Kinnunen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	6,55	6,55
497	Aleksi Savolainen	Tampereen Pyrintö	6,41	6,41
279	Richard Liemula	Kuopion Reipas	6,39	6,39
282	Roope Saari	Kuortaneen Kunto	6,30	6,30
3	Ville Toivonen	Ähtärin Urheilijat	6,29	6,43
498	Juho Kahelin	Tampereen Pyrintö	6,08	6,08
531	Mathias Gustafsson	Turun Urheiluliitto	6,08	6,08
324	Oskari Käpyaho	Lapuan Virkiä	6,07	6,07
528	Nuutti Kokko	Turun Urheiluliitto	6,06	6,12
283	Ville Saari	Kuortaneen Kunto	5,86	5,86
153	Mikko Mäkipää	Ikaalisten Urheilijat	5,84	6,00
550	Jere Virta	Vaasan Toverit	5,81	5,81
440	Konsta Heikkilä	Reisjärven Pilke	5,67	5,67
496	Kasperi Valonen	Tampereen Pyrintö	5,63	5,71
346	Vertti Kolkkala	Liedon Parma	5,56	5,87
494	Ari Mahmoudian	Tampereen Pyrintö	5,54	5,54

M17 Moukari				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
455	Elmeri Eskola	Säkylän Urheilijat	62,49	62,49
73	Joona Tuusjärvi	Helsingfors IFK	61,07	61,07
335	Leevi Lipponen	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu	57,39	57,39
336	Juha Närhi	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu	53,65	53,65
378	Matias Ketomäki	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu	52,20	52,20
236	Aaro Kari	Kauhavan Wisa	48,55	48,55
				
M17 200m				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
62	Eino Vuori	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo	22,64	22,58
30	Evangelos Spartiotis	Espoon Tapiot	22,69	22,69
511	Julius Lehto	Tampereen Urheilijat -38	22,70	22,70
116	Alexander Björkgren	IF Drott	22,90	22,90
330	Robert Silenko	Lauttakylän Luja	22,93	22,93
18	Niklas Björkenheim	Esbo IF	22,99	22,99
353	Juho Haapala	Maskun Kataja	23,05	23,05
117	Johannes Åhman	IF Drott	23,54	23,54
279	Richard Liemula	Kuopion Reipas	23,63	23,63
289	Juuso Pyyhtiä	Lahden Ahkera	23,70	23,70
246	Veeti Katainen	Kenttäurheilijat -58	23,80	23,80
288	Elmeri Arvaja	Lahden Ahkera	23,88	23,88
309	Ilmari Vuorela	Laitilan Jyske	24,01	24,01
454	Joonatan Huila	Säkylän Urheilijat	24,01	24,01
154	Roope Turunen	Ikaalisten Urheilijat	24,16	23,64
155	Taavi Leppänen	Ikaalisten Urheilijat	24,20	23,38
557	Sakke Petäjäsaari	Valkealan Kajo	24,22	22,95
517	Tomas Jatsko	Tapanilan Erä	24,25	24,25
582	Valtteri Keskinen	Vihdin Viesti	24,27	24,27
130	Oliver Enqvist	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	24,56	24,41
31	Ibrahim El Mrabt	Espoon Tapiot	24,57	24,57
556	Olli Palmumaa	Valkealan Kajo		25,23
562	Elias Junno	Vantaan Salamat		25,51
566	Albin Lundberg	Vasa IS		26,11

M17 110m aidat				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
116	Alexander Björkgren	IF Drott	14,20	14,20
186	Arttu Peltola	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	14,47	14,47
115	Fredrik Björkqvist	IF Åsarna	14,52	14,52
497	Aleksi Savolainen	Tampereen Pyrintö	14,55	14,55
87	Atte Timgren	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	14,58	14,58
519	Tomi Laakso	Tapanilan Erä	14,76	14,76
527	Jeremi Siimes	Turun Urheiluliitto	15,00	15,00
83	Abdinain Moalin	Helsingfors IFK	15,46	15,46
31	Ibrahim El Mrabt	Espoon Tapiot	16,68	15,51
203	Arttu Ahola	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		16,17

M17 2000m esteet				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
334	Santtu Heikkinen	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu	5.59,56	5.59,56
156	Oskari Kangasniemi	Ikaalisten Urheilijat	6.13,95	6.13,95
543	Pyry Suojanen	Turun Urheiluliitto	6.41,24	6.41,24
559	Samuli Kero	Vammalan seudun Voima	6.45,24	6.45,24
221	Onni Mäkelä	Kälviän Tarmo	7.04,56	6.49,10
12	Linus Schmidt	Borgå Akilles	7.42,62	7.42,62
287	Aaro Ojala	Kuusankosken Kisa		6.50,31
397	Juha Niemelä	Oulun Pyrintö		6.53,28
430	Veikko Huuskonen	Posion Pyrintö		7.13,95

M17 Korkeus				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
67	Joonatan Veijola	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo	191	191
434	Benjamin Oittinen	Pyhäselän Urheilijat	185	185
377	Joona Koski	Nummen Kipinä	180	180
498	Juho Kahelin	Tampereen Pyrintö	180	180
17	Toni Appelqvist	Esbo IF	176	176
184	Karel Sylla	Juankosken Kuohu	175	177

M17 Kolmiloikka				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
188	Jonatan Kinnunen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	14,13	14,18
414	Aleksi Huotari	Pohjan Koitto	13,63	13,63
17	Toni Appelqvist	Esbo IF	12,70	12,83
531	Mathias Gustafsson	Turun Urheiluliitto	12,54	12,54
498	Juho Kahelin	Tampereen Pyrintö	12,47	12,47
184	Karel Sylla	Juankosken Kuohu	11,83	11,83
276	Ville Myllyaho	Kuivasjärven Aura	11,66	12,47
585	Okko Tiilikainen	Viipurin Urheilijat	11,36	11,36
494	Ari Mahmoudian	Tampereen Pyrintö	10,85	11,32

M17 Kiekko				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
226	Johannes Kiviranta	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku	48,62	48,62
3	Ville Toivonen	Ähtärin Urheilijat	43,18	43,18
453	Joonas Pulkkinen	Ristiinan Urheilijat	43,18	43,62
47	Kalle Palola	Espoon Tapiot	42,90	42,90
544	Kaius Kemppainen	Turun Urheiluliitto	42,08	42,08
73	Joona Tuusjärvi	Helsingfors IFK	38,83	40,65
443	Ilmari Pehkonen	Rekolan Raikas	38,40	38,40
48	Kaius Kaleva	Espoon Tapiot	38,32	41,06
410	Toni Haapapuro	Pihtiputaan Tuisku	37,27	39,98
336	Juha Närhi	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu	35,17	35,17
19	Andrei Kiviharju	Esbo IF	34,65	37,03
60	Teemu Tuura	Haapajärven Kiilat	34,31	34,31

M17 5000m kävely				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
363	Jerry Jokinen	Naantalin Löyly	22.30,54	22.14,20
570	Rasmus Lerstrand	Vasa IS	24.02,45	24.02,45
440	Konsta Heikkilä	Reisjärven Pilke		
				
M17 1500m				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
334	Santtu Heikkinen	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu	3.55,22	3.55,22
529	Tuure Haapanen	Turun Urheiluliitto	3.56,10	3.56,10
247	Atte Nevala	Kenttäurheilijat -58	4.08,41	4.08,41
388	Juho Keränen	Oulun Pyrintö	4.10,24	4.10,24
156	Oskari Kangasniemi	Ikaalisten Urheilijat	4.14,57	4.13,87
249	Rasmus Krogell	Kenttäurheilijat -58	4.16,30	4.16,30
253	Oskari Jacobsson	Keravan Urheilijat	4.17,07	4.17,07
523	Lassi Korpijärvi	Toholammin Urheilijat	4.17,09	4.17,09
543	Pyry Suojanen	Turun Urheiluliitto	4.18,32	4.18,32
530	Iivo Kalajoki	Turun Urheiluliitto	4.20,65	4.20,65
290	Pyry Terä	Lahden Ahkera	4.23,12	4.23,12
248	Ville Harju	Kenttäurheilijat -58	4.25,66	4.25,66
101	Aleksanteri Sihvonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	4.32,04	4.32,04
182	Saku Miettinen	Joutsenon Kullervo	4.33,07	4.33,07
559	Samuli Kero	Vammalan seudun Voima	4.33,46	4.33,46
68	Onni Ikonen	Hankasalmen Hanka	4.37,75	4.37,75
157	Onni Koskela	Ikaalisten Urheilijat	4.38,67	4.36,10
567	Viktor Björkell	Vasa IS	4.42,03	4.42,03
570	Rasmus Lerstrand	Vasa IS	4.42,82	4.42,82
291	Okko Vuorikoski	Lahden Ahkera		4.36,27
430	Veikko Huuskonen	Posion Pyrintö		4.46,94

M17 400m aidat				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
495	Joel Turkka	Tampereen Pyrintö	55,08	55,08
519	Tomi Laakso	Tapanilan Erä	55,25	55,25
496	Kasperi Valonen	Tampereen Pyrintö	55,30	55,30
87	Atte Timgren	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	55,73	55,73
511	Julius Lehto	Tampereen Urheilijat -38	56,32	56,32
72	Matvei Telov	Helsingfors IFK	58,22	58,22
19	Andrei Kiviharju	Esbo IF	59,67	59,67
489	Elmeri Lesonen	Sotkamon Jymy	1.00,15	1.00,15
117	Johannes Åhman	IF Drott	1.00,43	1.00,43
262	Henrik Tapio	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	1.01,44	1.01,44
130	Oliver Enqvist	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	1.01,76	1.01,76
83	Abdinain Moalin	Helsingfors IFK	1.02,03	1.02,03
203	Arttu Ahola	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	1.03,42	1.02,43
12	Linus Schmidt	Borgå Akilles	1.06,09	1.06,09
585	Okko Tiilikainen	Viipurin Urheilijat		1.05,47
528	Nuutti Kokko	Turun Urheiluliitto		
590	Samu Friberg	Viipurin Urheilijat		

M17 Kuula				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
453	Joonas Pulkkinen	Ristiinan Urheilijat	15,48	15,48
3	Ville Toivonen	Ähtärin Urheilijat	14,64	14,64
410	Toni Haapapuro	Pihtiputaan Tuisku	13,93	13,93
15	Jesse Sorvari	Borgå Akilles	13,78	13,78
584	Aaron Utulahti	Vihdin Viesti	12,83	12,83
60	Teemu Tuura	Haapajärven Kiilat	12,78	12,78
48	Kaius Kaleva	Espoon Tapiot	12,55	12,55
226	Johannes Kiviranta	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku	12,17	12,17
53	Aaro Viitala	Espoon Tapiot	11,90	12,40
443	Ilmari Pehkonen	Rekolan Raikas	11,82	11,82
590	Samu Friberg	Viipurin Urheilijat	10,67	10,67
427	Juuso Lönnberg	Porin Yleisurheilu	10,30	10,30

M17 Keihäs				
Nro	Nimi	Seura	SB	PB
365	Eemeli Aarnio	Naantalin Löyly	67,27	67,27
285	Juho Takanen	Kuortaneen Kunto	67,21	67,21
329	Santeri Suutala	Lapuan Virkiä	59,62	59,62
263	Jere Nyfors	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	58,79	58,79
276	Ville Myllyaho	Kuivasjärven Aura	53,80	53,80
85	Joar Söderholm	Helsingfors IFK	52,66	52,70
236	Aaro Kari	Kauhavan Wisa	48,36	48,36
443	Ilmari Pehkonen	Rekolan Raikas	46,75	46,75
590	Samu Friberg	Viipurin Urheilijat	46,33	46,33
47	Kalle Palola	Espoon Tapiot	43,83	48,42
427	Juuso Lönnberg	Porin Yleisurheilu	41,69	41,69
245	Janne Läspä	Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot		56,15