Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Hallikilpailu
25.01. klo 17:00 Pohjois-Savon avoimet hallit Ilmoittautuneet
M 60 m        

1   1     Miska Sundberg                          1998 JyväskKU      
1   2     Ville Hyttinen                          1997 KuopRei       
1   3     Aki Häkkinen                            2001 JyväskKU      
1   4     Jesse Väyrynen                          2000 JyväskKU      
1   5     Joonas Liukkonen                        2000 JuvU          
1   6     Kaarle Muurikoski                       2001 VarkKV        
1   7     Viljami Hietaharju                      1999 JyväskKU      
1   8     Eliel Pohjolainen                       1999 KuopRei       
1   9     Lauri Hietaharju                        1996 JyväskKU      
1  10     Eerikki Pekkola                         1993 IkaalU        
1  11     Aleksi Sairanen                         1997 HIFK          
1  12     Severi Niittymäki                       2001 SavonlRie     
1  13     Veikka Mikkonen                         2000 SavonlRie     
1  14     Antti Tanhuamäki                        2417 SavonlRie     
1  15     Elias Sopo                              2001 LapinlVe      
1  16     Santeri Tanner                          1996 LänsiUU       
1  17     Eeki Kokkonen                           2000 JoensKa       
1  18     Mikke Paajanen                          1995 MikkKV        
1  19     Topi Julkunen                                JuvU          
1  20     Niko Tahvanainen                             PyhäsU        
1  21     Pietari Valoranta                            JyväskKU      

M 200 m       

1   1     Jussi Julkunen                          2001 KuopRei       
1   2     Ville Hyttinen                          1997 KuopRei       
1   3     Aki Häkkinen                            2001 JyväskKU      
1   4     Jesse Väyrynen                          2000 JyväskKU      
1   5     Kaarle Muurikoski                       2001 VarkKV        
1   6     Eliel Pohjolainen                       1999 KuopRei       
1   7     Lauri Hietaharju                        1996 JyväskKU      
1   8     Eerikki Pekkola                         1993 IkaalU        
1   9     Aleksi Sairanen                         1997 HIFK          
1  10     Veikka Mikkonen                         2000 SavonlRie     
1  11     Aleksi Tuononen                         1994 ÄhtU          
1  12     Antti Tanhuamäki                        2417 SavonlRie     
1  13     Elias Sopo                              2001 LapinlVe      
1  14     Ehklu Htoo                              2002 LapinlVe      
1  15     Santeri Tanner                          1996 LänsiUU       
1  16     Mikke Paajanen                          1995 MikkKV        
1  17     Mouctar Diallo                               SavonlRie     
1  18     Pietari Valoranta                            JyväskKU      

M 400 m       

1   1     Eemeli Välimäki                         1996 NoormNo       
1   2     Jussi Julkunen                          2001 KuopRei       
1   3     Teemu Keronen                           1995 JyväskKU      
1   4     Juho Seppänen                           1992 JyväskKU      
1   5     Konsta Hämäläinen                       1998 SulkU         
1   6     Santeri Tanner                          1996 LänsiUU       
1   7     Mikke Paajanen                          1995 MikkKV        
1   8     Mouctar Diallo                               SavonlRie     

M 800 m       

1   1     Väinö Klemola                           0103 KuopRei       
1   2     Wäinö Hautala                           2003 LahdA         
1   3     Mika Kotiranta                          2000 JoensKa       
1   4     Samuel Auvinen                          2001 JoensKa       
1   5     Konsta Hämäläinen                       1998 SulkU         
1   6     Leevi Kallio                                 LahdA         

M 1500 m      

1   1     Jiri Karjalainen                        1997 JoensKa       
1   2     Mikko Hirvonen                          1997 JoensKa       
1   3     Arttu Kärkiö                            1987 KeitKu        

M 3000 m      

1   1     Väinö Klemola                           0103 KuopRei       

M 300 m aj    

1   1     Juuso Peltola                           2001 JyväskKU      
1   2     Arttu Peltola                           2002 JyväskKU      
1   3     Dani Lirkki                             2002 JyväskKU      
1   4     Santeri Tanner                          1996 LänsiUU       
1   5     Mikke Paajanen                          1995 MikkKV        

M Korkeus     

1   1     Valtteri Mattila                        1995 ÄänekU        
1   2     Jesse Huttunen                          1994 SavitU        

M Seiväs      

1   1     Petri Laitinen                          1966 KangasnKa     

M Pituus      

1   1     Konsta Kauppinen                        1994 OrimJy        
1   2     Tuomas Rouvali                          1994 JyväskKU      
1   3     Ville Hakomäki                          1994 YlihJu        
1   4     Kalle Salminen                          1996 JoensKa       
1   5     Joona Kokkola                           1992 ValtVa        

M Kolmiloikka 

1   1     Kristian Peltola                        2001 JyväskKU      
1   2     Jimi Huuho                              2001 PyhäsU        
1   3     Ilpo Kantanen                           1992 SuonVa        
1   4     Antti Inkinen                           1987 ImU           
1   5     Väinö Ripatti                                SavonlRie     

M Kuula       

1   1     Lauri Lindqvist                         1998 SiilPo        

M19 60 m        

1   1     Ville Korhonen                          2001 SiilPo        

M19 200 m       

1   1     Niclas Forsberg                         2000 JyväskKU      

M19 400 m       

1   1     Veeti Lapveteläinen                     2000 LapinlVe      
1   2     Elias Lyytinen                          2001 SulkU         

M19 800 m       

1   1     Elias Lyytinen                          2001 SulkU         

M19 1500 m      

1   1     Otto Vilpponen                          2003 KuopRei       

M19 60 m aj     

1   1     Juuso Peltola                           2001 JyväskKU      
1   2     Veeti Lapveteläinen                     2000 LapinlVe      
1   3     Niko Tahvanainen                             PyhäsU        
1   4     Antti Tanhuanmäki                            SavonlRie     

M19 Seiväs      

1   1     Severi Niittymäki                       2001 SavonlRie     
1   2     Miro Tuppurainen                        2001 SiilPo        
1   3     Santtu Räsänen                          2001 JoensKa       

M19 Pituus      

1   1     Jimi Huuho                              2001 PyhäsU        

M19 Kuula       

1   1     Kaapo Kolari                            2000 VarkKV        
1   2     Ville Halonen                           2000 PyhäsU        

M17 60 m        

1   1     Richard Liemula                         2002 KuopRei       
1   2     Juho Koponen                            2003 VarkKV        
1   3     Luukas Saari                            2002 JyväskKU      
1   4     Thanakon Singpet                        2002 LapinlVe      
1   5     Touko Viiliäinen                             KuopRei       

M17 300 m       

1   1     Richard Liemula                         2002 KuopRei       
1   2     Elmeri Lesonen                          2002 SotkJy        
1   3     Miska Käyhkö                            2003 SavonlRie     
1   4     Rasmus Lehikoinen                       2003 JoensKa       
1   5     Touko Viiliäinen                             KuopRei       

M17 800 m       

1   1     Otto Vilpponen                          2003 KuopRei       
1   2     Martti Majuri                           2004 LappUM        

M17 60 m aj     

1   1     Arttu Peltola                           2002 JyväskKU      
1   2     Miska Käyhkö                            2003 SavonlRie     
1   3     Väinö Ripatti                                SavonlRie     

M17 Korkeus     

1   1     Markus Lindeman                         2003 SotkJy        
1   2     Ehklu Htoo                              2002 LapinlVe      

M17 Seiväs      

1   1     Miska Käyhkö                            2003 SavonlRie     

M17 Pituus      

1   1     Markus Lindeman                         2003 SotkJy        
1   2     Richard Liemula                         2002 KuopRei       
1   3     Luukas Saari                            2002 JyväskKU      
1   4     Juha Karjunen                           2003 PyhäsU        
1   5     Miska Käyhkö                            2003 SavonlRie     

M17 Kuula       

1   1     Lauri Pimiä                             2003 SaarijPu      
1   2     Juho Koponen                            2003 VarkKV        
1   3     Juha Karjunen                           2003 PyhäsU        
1   4     Eero Ahvanainen                         2003 PyhäsU        

P15 60 m        

1   2     Matias Perälä                           2005 IisVi         
1   3     Pietari Hallikainen                          KaavKai       
1   4     Sami Mikkonen                                HeinävYU      
1   5     Eemil Hallikainen                            KaavKai       
1   6     Aku Eskelinen                           2005 IisVi         
1   7     Topi Huttunen                           2004 VierKoi       

P15 Korkeus     

1   1     Aku Kulju                               2004 IisVi         
1   2     Roope Turunen                           2005 PyhäsU        

P15 Seiväs      

1   1     Eemil Hallikainen                            KaavKai       
1   2     Pietari Hallikainen                          KaavKai       

P15 Pituus      

1   1     Aku Kulju                               2004 IisVi         
1   2     Eemil Hallikainen                            KaavKai       
1   3     Pietari Hallikainen                          KaavKai       
1   4     Aku Eskelinen                           2005 IisVi         
1   5     Matias Perälä                           2005 IisVi         
1   6     Topi Huttunen                           2004 VierKoi       

P15 Kuula       

1   1     Veeti Paavola                           2005 SiilPo        
1   2     Riku Tenhunen                           2004 SiilPo        

P13 60 m        

1   3     Eevert Happonen                         2007 KuopRei       
1   4     Puhakka Jesse                           2006 PyhäsU        
1   5     Eelis Turunen                           2006 KuopRei       
1   6     Lauri Juvonen                           2007 SiilPo        

P13 1000 m      

1   1     Kaapo Korhonen                          2006 SiilPo        
1   2     Elias Vanhanen                          2007 KuopRei       
1   3     Lauri Juvonen                           2007 SiilPo        
1   4     Eelis Turunen                           2006 KuopRei       

P13 Pituus      

1   1     Eevert Happonen                         2007 KuopRei       
1   2     Elias Vanhanen                          2007 KuopRei       
1   3     Lauri Juvonen                           2007 SiilPo        
1   4     Eelis Turunen                           2006 KuopRei       
1   5     Puhakka Jesse                           2006 PyhäsU        
1   6     Eeli Mustonen                           2006 JoensKa       
1   7     Topias Mustonen                         2007 JoensKa       

P13 Kuula       

1   1     Elias Vanhanen                          2007 KuopRei       
1   2     Lauri Juvonen                           2007 SiilPo        
1   3     Aatu Lesonen                            2006 SotkJy        
1   4     Eeli Mustonen                           2006 JoensKa       
1   5     Topias Mustonen                         2007 JoensKa       

P11 60 m        

1   1     Miika Koponen                                KuopRei       
1   2     Olavi Juvonen                           2008 SiilPo        
1   3     Eetu Nousiainen                         2009 IisVi         
1   4     Asseri Jestoi                           2009 JuankKuo      
1   5     Topi Osmala                             2009 VarkKV        
1   6     Onni Koikkalainen                            KuopRei       
1   7     Nico Ikäheimonen                        2008 SavonlRie     
1   8     Väinö Kuronen                           2008 JorU          
1   9     Lenni Natunen                           2009 JorU          
1  10     Manuel Tuura                                 KalajJu       
1  11     Luka Romanov                                 HeinävYU      
1  12     Eelis Härmä                                  PyhäsU        

P11 1000 m      

1   1     Miika Koponen                                KuopRei       
1   2     Olavi Juvonen                           2008 SiilPo        
1   3     Onni Koikkalainen                            KuopRei       

P11 Korkeus     

1   1     Asseri Jestoi                           2009 JuankKuo      
1   2     Lenni Natunen                           2009 JorU          

P11 Pituus      

1   1     Aleksi Tanskanen                        2008 PyhäsU        
1   2     Miika Koponen                                KuopRei       
1   3     Olavi Juvonen                           2008 SiilPo        
1   4     Eetu Nousiainen                         2009 IisVi         
1   5     Topi Osmala                             2009 VarkKV        
1   6     Nico Ikäheimonen                        2008 SavonlRie     
1   7     Väinö Kuronen                           2008 JorU          
1   8     Lenni Natunen                           2009 JorU          
1   9     Luka Romanov                                 HeinävYU      

P11 Kuula       

1   1     Aleksi Tanskanen                        2008 PyhäsU        
1   2     Olavi Juvonen                           2008 SiilPo        
1   3     Asseri Jestoi                           2009 JuankKuo      
1   4     Arvi Jokinen                            2009 MaanMa        
1   5     Eelis Härmä                                  PyhäsU        

P9 40 m        

1   3     Mathias Asikainen                       0330 KuopRei       
1   4     Leo Sabat                               0422 KuopRei       
1   5     Otto Makkonen                           2011 ÄänekU        
1   6     Lauri Launonen                          0210 KuopRei       
2   2     Niko Viljala                                 KuopRei       
2   3     Topias Saastamoinen                          KuopRei       
2   4     Väinö Nevalainen                        2011 SiilPo        
2   5     Roope Korhonen                          2010 VarpVi        
2   6     Viljo Sammelvuo                              KuopRei       

Erä 1
1   3     Mathias Asikainen                       0330 KuopRei       
1   4     Leo Sabat                               0422 KuopRei       
1   5     Otto Makkonen                           2011 ÄänekU        
1   6     Lauri Launonen                          0210 KuopRei       
Erä 2
2   2     Niko Viljala                                 KuopRei       
2   3     Topias Saastamoinen                          KuopRei       
2   4     Väinö Nevalainen                        2011 SiilPo        
2   5     Roope Korhonen                          2010 VarpVi        
2   6     Viljo Sammelvuo                              KuopRei       

P9 1000 m      

1   1     Vilho Haimakainen                       0299 KuopRei       
1   2     Aleksis Kivelä                          2010 PolvijU       
1   3     Niko Viljala                                 KuopRei       
1   4     Leo Sabat                               0422 KuopRei       
1   5     Voitto Voutilainen                      2010 JoensKa       

P9 Pituus      

1   1     Viljo Sammelvuo                              KuopRei       
1   2     Aleksis Kivelä                          2010 PolvijU       
1   3     Lauri Launonen                          0210 KuopRei       
1   4     Niko Viljala                                 KuopRei       
1   5     Leo Sabat                               0422 KuopRei       
1   6     Väinö Nevalainen                        2011 SiilPo        
1   7     Topias Saastamoinen                          KuopRei       

P9 Pallonheitto

1   1     Viljo Sammelvuo                              KuopRei       
1   2     Vilho Haimakainen                       0299 KuopRei       
1   3     Roope Korhonen                          2010 VarpVi        
1   4     Aleksis Kivelä                          2010 PolvijU       
1   5     Lauri Launonen                          0210 KuopRei       
1   6     Niko Viljala                                 KuopRei       
1   7     Mathias Asikainen                       0330 KuopRei       
1   8     Leo Sabat                               0422 KuopRei       
1   9     Otto Makkonen                           2011 ÄänekU        
1  10     Topias Saastamoinen                          KuopRei       

M35 200 m       

1   1     Mikko Perttinä                               KuopRei       

M40 60 m        

1   1     Jouni Hyvönen                                KuopRei       

M45 60 m aj     

1   1     Juhapekka Tuomainen                          LapinlVe      

M50 60 m        

1   1     Juha Kauppinen                               SavonlJy      
1   2     Tomi Julkunen                                KuopRei       

M50 200 m       

1   1     Tomi Julkunen                                KuopRei       

M50 Kuula       

1   1     Juha Kauppinen                               SavonlJy      

M60 60 m        

1   1     Juhani Ryynänen                              JuuanU        
1   2     Juhani Ryynänen                              JuvU          

M60 200 m       

1   1     Juhani Ryynänen                              JuuanU        
1   2     Juhani Ryynänen                              JuvU          

M60 Pituus      

1   1     Juhani Ryynänen                              JuuanU        
1   2     Juhani Ryynänen                              JuvU          

M60 Kolmiloikka 

1   1     Juhani Ryynänen                              JuuanU        
1   2     Juhani Ryynänen                              JuvU          

M60 Kuula       

1   1     Markku Savola                                SulkU         

M65 400 m       

1   1     Taisto Honkanen                              PolvijVau     

M65 Kuula       

1   1     Martti Miettinen                             SyvNou        
1   2     Urpo Kuronen                                 KuopRei       

M70 60 m        

1   1     Mikko Häiväläinen                            KuopRei       
1   2     Heikki Pesonen                               KuopRei       

M70 200 m       

1   1     Pasi Immonen                                 KuopRei       
1   2     Mikko Häiväläinen                            KuopRei       
1   3     Heikki Pesonen                               KuopRei       

M70 400 m       

1   1     Pasi Immonen                                 KuopRei       
1   2     Olavi Miettinen                              KuopRei       

M70 800 m       

1   1     Olavi Miettinen                              KuopRei       

M70 Korkeus     

1   1     Matti Kostamo                                LeppävU       

M70 Kuula       

1   1     Erkki Mikkilä                                SyvNou        

M75 Kuula       

1   1     Juhani Mikkilä                               SyvNou        

M80 Kuula       

1   1     Martti Soulanto                              SavonlJy      

N 60 m        

1   1     Niina Asikainen                         1999 JuankKuo      
1   2     Annika Haverinen                        1999 KajKi         
1   3     Elli Hiltunen                           1999 VarkKV        
1   4     Jenna Kokkonen                          2001 KajKi         
1   5     Aino Pulkkinen                          1998 JyväskKU      
1   6     Anniina Kortetmaa                       1995 JyväskKU      
1   7     Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie     
1   8     Iina Takkula                            1994 KuivAu        
1   9     Sonja Nousiainen                        1995 MikkKV        
1  10     Hertta Heikkinen                        1994 JoensKa       
1  11     Kiia Koivistoinen                       2002 IisVi         
1  12     Jessica Miettinen                       1998 JoensKa       
1  13     Milla Heiskanen                         1996 IisVi         

N 200 m       

1   1     Anne-Mari Lehtiö                        1995 KU-58         
1   2     Helmi Kortetmaa                         1998 KannU         
1   3     Niina Asikainen                         1999 JuankKuo      
1   4     Elli Hiltunen                           1999 VarkKV        
1   5     Emma Tuomala                            1997 HIFK          
1   6     Kaisa Mikander                          2000 EsboIF        
1   7     Aino Pulkkinen                          1998 JyväskKU      
1   8     Anniina Kortetmaa                       1995 JyväskKU      
1   9     Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie     
1  10     Iina Takkula                            1994 KuivAu        
1  11     Sonja Nousiainen                        1995 MikkKV        
1  12     Kiia Koivistoinen                       2002 IisVi         
1  13     Milla Heiskanen                         1996 IisVi         

N 400 m       

1   1     Helmi Kortetmaa                         1998 KannU         
1   2     Riika Tirkkonen                         2004 KuopRei       
1   3     Irja-Ulriikka Valta                     2001 MaanMa        
1   4     Annina Walling                          1985 KuopRei       
1   5     Silja Kempas                            1999 JoensKa       
1   6     Maija Tukeva                                 ÄhtU          

N 800 m       

1   1     Maria Murtorinne-Taskinen                    KuopRei       
1   2     Alisa Virtanen                          2002 JyväskKU      
1   3     Veera Mensonen                          1999 MaanMa        
1   4     Annina Walling                          1985 KuopRei       
1   5     Reetta Joronen                          2000 SavonlRie     
1   6     Jasmin Tukiainen                        1997 PyhäsU        
1   7     Maija Tukeva                                 ÄhtU          

N 1500 m      

1   1     Maria Murtorinne-Taskinen                    KuopRei       
1   2     Alisa Virtanen                          2002 JyväskKU      
1   3     Vera Nylander                           2002 SiilPo        
1   4     Veera Mensonen                          1999 MaanMa        
1   5     Rita Karjalainen                        1994 KuopRei       
1   6     Nella Mutka                             2002 SavonlRie     
1   7     Jasmin Tukiainen                        1997 PyhäsU        

N 3000 m      

1   1     Anne-Marika Partanen                    1959 KuopRei       
1   2     Venla Mäkäräinen                        1993 KuopRei       
1   3     Emma Katajalaakso                       1999 KannU         
1   4     Senja Heinonen                          2001 KuopRei       
1   5     Eveliina Räisänen                            KuopRei       
1   6     Rita Karjalainen                        1994 KuopRei       
1   7     Eija Hartikainen                             MikkKV        
1   8     Oona-Mari Hakulinen                          JyväskKU      

N Korkeus     

1   1     Sini Lällä                              1994 JyväskKU      
1   2     Jenni Komulainen                        1996 KuopRei       

N Seiväs      

1   1     Laura Ollikainen                        1998 VarkKV        
1   2     Kaede Ohkawa                                 JAP           

N Pituus      

1   1     Anne-Mari Lehtiö                        1995 KU-58         
1   2     Hertta Heikkinen                        1994 JoensKa       
1   3     Mette Ukkonen                           1997 SavonlRie     

N Kolmiloikka 

1   1     Ada Koistinen                           1999 JyväskKU      
1   2     Nenna Helppolainen                      2003 PielavSa      
1   3     Wilhelmiina Harju                       2002 JyväskKU      
1   4     Stina Pesonen                                KuopRei       
1   5     Sini Sanaslahti                         1995 KaipVi        
1   6     Riikka Pitkänen                         2000 SavonlRie     
1   7     Inka Puumalainen                        2001 MikkKV        
1   8     Jessica Miettinen                       1998 JoensKa       
1   9     Heljä Halonen                           2003 MikkKV        
1  10     Emmi Kiviharju                          2002 IisVi         
1  11     Lotta Kirvesmies                        1995 MikkKV        
1  12     Johanna Hokkanen                        1995 KangasnKa     
1  13     Oona Majoinen                                JoensKa       

N Kuula       

1   1     Taija Tirkkonen                         2000 KeitKu        
1   2     Tiia Tirkkonen                          1995 KeitKu        

N19 60 m        

1   1     Sini Asikainen                          2000 JuankKuo      
1   2     Kiia Paanila                            2001 KuopRei       
1   3     Jonna Voutilainen                       2001 KuopRei       
1   4     Anni Kaipainen                          2000 JuvU          
1   5     Reeta-Mari Mäntyselkä                   2001 KuopRei       

N19 200 m       

1   1     Sini Asikainen                          2000 JuankKuo      
1   2     Kiia Paanila                            2001 KuopRei       
1   3     Jonna Voutilainen                       2001 KuopRei       
1   4     Reeta-Mari Mäntyselkä                   2001 KuopRei       
1   5     Oona Nieminen                           2000 JyväskKU      
1   6     Janika Pulkkinen                        2001 SavonlRie     
1   7     Riikka Pitkänen                         2000 SavonlRie     
1   8     Inka Puumalainen                        2001 MikkKV        
1   9     Jenna Riikonen                          2001 JoensKa       
1  10     Roosa Rissanen                          2000 SavonlRie     

N19 800 m       

1   1     Miia Ruhkanen                                KuopRei       
1   2     Iida Pyykönen                           2001 NurmSe        
1   3     Riikka Lonkainen                        2001 JoensKa       
1   4     Aada Miskala                            2001 MikkKV        

N19 1500 m      

1   1     Lotta Tarvainen                         2002 KuopRei       
1   2     Vera Nylander                           2002 SiilPo        
1   3     Iida Pyykönen                           2001 NurmSe        

N19 60 m aj     

1   1     Jonna Voutilainen                       2001 KuopRei       
1   2     Janika Pulkkinen                        2001 SavonlRie     
1   3     Roosa Rissanen                          2000 SavonlRie     
1   4     Ellinoora Karvinen                           SavonlRie     

N19 Seiväs      

1   1     Roosa Rissanen                          2000 SavonlRie     

N19 Pituus      

1   1     Oona Nieminen                           2000 JyväskKU      

N17 60 m        

1   1     Viivi Pääkkönen                         2003 KuopRei       
1   2     Veera Holopainen                        2002 KaavKai       

N17 300 m       

1   1     Viivi Pääkkönen                         2003 KuopRei       
1   2     Roosa Mättö                                  KuopRei       
1   3     Veera Holopainen                        2002 KaavKai       
1   4     Jemina Herranen                              KuopRei       
1   5     Veera Kauhanen                          2003 HeinävYU      

N17 800 m       

1   1     Jenna-Julia Kettunen                    2003 KuopRei       
1   2     Venla Häkkinen                               JoensKa       

N17 60 m aj     

1   1     Milla Korhonen                          2003 VarpVi        
1   2     Sofia Lindholm                          2002 LappUM        
1   3     Neea Käyhkö                             2002 SavonlRie     
1   4     Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie     
1   5     Veera Kauhanen                          2003 HeinävYU      
1   6     Peppi-Rosa Penttinen                    2003 JoensKa       

N17 Korkeus     

1   1     Milla Korhonen                          2003 VarpVi        
1   2     Neea Käyhkö                             2002 SavonlRie     
1   3     Heljä Halonen                           2003 MikkKV        

N17 Seiväs      

1   1     Roosa Mättö                                  KuopRei       
1   2     Aino Pyykkö                             2005 LieksU        
1   3     Neea Käyhkö                             2002 SavonlRie     

N17 Pituus      

1   1     Milla Korhonen                          2003 VarpVi        
1   2     Nenna Helppolainen                      2003 PielavSa      
1   3     Veera Holopainen                        2002 KaavKai       
1   4     Neea Käyhkö                             2002 SavonlRie     
1   5     Emmi Kiviharju                          2002 IisVi         

N17 Kuula       

1   1     Riia Toivanen                           2002 JuankKuo      
1   2     Milla Korhonen                          2003 VarpVi        
1   3     Noora Laakso                            2002 JuvU          
1   4     Vilma Räsänen                           2003 ViitVie       

T15 60 m        

1   3     Rita Räisänen                           2005 JorU          
1   4     Pinja Mähönen                           2005 SonkajPa      
1   5     Siiri Pirinen                           2004 JuvU          
1   6     Viivi Huupponen                         2005 JorU          
2   3     Minttu Eskelinen                        2004 IisVi         
2   4     Irina Kynäkoski                         2004 VarpVi        
2   5     Tilda Korhonen                          2004 SiilPo        
2   6     Eveliina Sairanen                       2005 SiilPo        
2   7     Saara Himanen                           2004 JuvU          
3   2     Jonna Koponen                                IisVi         
3   3     Inka Hurskainen                         2005 SotkJy        
3   4     Amanda Asikainen                        2004 MikkKV        
3   5     Lotta Paija                             2005 KuopRei       
3   6     Promthip Wisetkhan                      2005 LeppävVi      
3   7     Veera Huuskonen                              VesU          

Erä 1
1   3     Rita Räisänen                           2005 JorU          
1   4     Pinja Mähönen                           2005 SonkajPa      
1   5     Siiri Pirinen                           2004 JuvU          
1   6     Viivi Huupponen                         2005 JorU          
Erä 2
2   3     Minttu Eskelinen                        2004 IisVi         
2   4     Irina Kynäkoski                         2004 VarpVi        
2   5     Tilda Korhonen                          2004 SiilPo        
2   6     Eveliina Sairanen                       2005 SiilPo        
2   7     Saara Himanen                           2004 JuvU          
Erä 3
3   2     Jonna Koponen                                IisVi         
3   3     Inka Hurskainen                         2005 SotkJy        
3   4     Amanda Asikainen                        2004 MikkKV        
3   5     Lotta Paija                             2005 KuopRei       
3   6     Promthip Wisetkhan                      2005 LeppävVi      
3   7     Veera Huuskonen                              VesU          

T15 800 m       

1   1     Pinja Laasanen                          2005 SiilPo        
1   2     Elli Pitkänen                           2005 KuopRei       
1   3     Inka Hurskainen                         2005 SotkJy        
1   4     Jemina Herranen                              KuopRei       
1   5     Sini Karjalainen                        2004 IisVi         
1   6     Ella Mykkänen                           2004 IisVi         
1   7     Cindy Ahponen                           2004 PyhäsU        

T15 60 m aj     

1   2     Salla Korhonen                          2004 VarpVi        
1   3     Rita Räisänen                           2005 JorU          
1   4     Tilda Korhonen                          2004 SiilPo        
1   5     Lotta Paija                             2005 KuopRei       
1   6     Emma Kammonen                           2004 SiilPo        
2   2     Riika Tirkkonen                         2004 KuopRei       
2   3     Sara-Sofia Hyvönen                      2005 PyhäsU        
2   4     Siiri Nyyssönen                         2004 JoensKa       
2   5     Riikka Jokinen                          2005 PyhäsU        
2   6     Saana Turunen                           2005 SotkJy        
2   7     Promthip Wisetkhan                      2005 LeppävVi      

Erä 1
1   2     Salla Korhonen                          2004 VarpVi        
1   3     Rita Räisänen                           2005 JorU          
1   4     Tilda Korhonen                          2004 SiilPo        
1   5     Lotta Paija                             2005 KuopRei       
1   6     Emma Kammonen                           2004 SiilPo        
Erä 2
2   2     Riika Tirkkonen                         2004 KuopRei       
2   3     Sara-Sofia Hyvönen                      2005 PyhäsU        
2   4     Siiri Nyyssönen                         2004 JoensKa       
2   5     Riikka Jokinen                          2005 PyhäsU        
2   6     Saana Turunen                           2005 SotkJy        
2   7     Promthip Wisetkhan                      2005 LeppävVi      

T15 Korkeus     

1   1     Salla Korhonen                          2004 VarpVi        
1   2     Emma Kammonen                           2004 SiilPo        
1   3     Sara-Sofia Hyvönen                      2005 PyhäsU        
1   4     Riika Tirkkonen                         2004 KuopRei       
1   5     Rita Räisänen                           2005 JorU          
1   6     Pinja Mähönen                           2005 SonkajPa      
1   7     Veera Huuskonen                              VesU          
1   8     Elina Tolvanen                               VesU          

T15 Seiväs      

1   1     Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU      
1   2     Tuisku Vaattovaara                      2005 VesU          
1   3     Tuuli Saraniemi                         2005 LieksU        

T15 Pituus      

1   1     Irina Kynäkoski                         2004 VarpVi        
1   2     Emma Kammonen                           2004 SiilPo        
1   3     Sara-Sofia Hyvönen                      2005 PyhäsU        
1   4     Riika Tirkkonen                         2004 KuopRei       
1   5     Stina Pesonen                                KuopRei       
1   6     Riikka Jokinen                          2005 PyhäsU        
1   7     Saana Turunen                           2005 SotkJy        
1   8     Promthip Wisetkhan                      2005 LeppävVi      
1   9     Inka Hurskainen                         2005 SotkJy        
1  10     Lotta Paija                             2005 KuopRei       
1  11     Pinja Mähönen                           2005 SonkajPa      
1  12     Siiri Nyyssönen                         2004 JoensKa       
1  13     Amanda Asikainen                        2004 MikkKV        
1  14     Minttu Eskelinen                        2004 IisVi         

T15 Kuula       

1   1     Salla Korhonen                          2004 VarpVi        
1   2     Irina Kynäkoski                         2004 VarpVi        
1   3     Tilda Korhonen                          2004 SiilPo        
1   4     Elina Valta                             2005 PyhäsU        
1   5     Eveliina Sairanen                       2005 SiilPo        
1   6     Sara-Sofia Hyvönen                      2005 PyhäsU        
1   7     Riika Tirkkonen                         2004 KuopRei       
1   8     Riikka Jokinen                          2005 PyhäsU        
1   9     Janna Huuho                             2004 PyhäsU        

T13 60 m        

1   2     Sara Viljala                            2007 KuopRei       
1   3     Laura Rönkä                             2007 KiuruvU       
1   4     Teea Osmala                             2007 VarkKV        
1   5     Milka Dahl                              2007 IisVi         
1   6     Sini Pekkalin                           2007 JorU          
2   1     Jenniina Tuura                          2007 KalajJu       
2   2     Venla Härmä                                  PyhäsU        
2   3     Henna Korhonen                          2007 VarpVi        
2   4     Hanna Sipponen                          2007 KuopRei       
2   5     Kristiina Nevalainen                    2007 SiilPo        
2   6     Senni Ohra-aho                               KangasnKa     
2   7     Nea Savolainen                          2006 MaanMa        
3   1     Jemina Nikkanen                         2006 SavonlRie     
3   2     Jonna Korhonen                          2006 VarpVi        
3   3     Moona Heikkinen                         2006 KuhmKi        
3   4     Olivia Panhelainen                      2006 JoensKa       
3   5     Milla Kangas                            2006 OulPy         
3   6     Selma Mäntyselkä                             KuopRei       
3   7     Maija Lahtela                           2006 KuopRei       

Erä 1
1   2     Sara Viljala                            2007 KuopRei       
1   3     Laura Rönkä                             2007 KiuruvU       
1   4     Teea Osmala                             2007 VarkKV        
1   5     Milka Dahl                              2007 IisVi         
1   6     Sini Pekkalin                           2007 JorU          
Erä 2
2   1     Jenniina Tuura                          2007 KalajJu       
2   2     Venla Härmä                                  PyhäsU        
2   3     Henna Korhonen                          2007 VarpVi        
2   4     Hanna Sipponen                          2007 KuopRei       
2   5     Kristiina Nevalainen                    2007 SiilPo        
2   6     Senni Ohra-aho                               KangasnKa     
2   7     Nea Savolainen                          2006 MaanMa        
Erä 3
3   1     Jemina Nikkanen                         2006 SavonlRie     
3   2     Jonna Korhonen                          2006 VarpVi        
3   3     Moona Heikkinen                         2006 KuhmKi        
3   4     Olivia Panhelainen                      2006 JoensKa       
3   5     Milla Kangas                            2006 OulPy         
3   6     Selma Mäntyselkä                             KuopRei       
3   7     Maija Lahtela                           2006 KuopRei       

T13 1000 m      

1   1     Sara Viljala                            2007 KuopRei       
1   2     Minja Korhonen                          2007 SiilPo        
1   3     Nea Vartiainen                          2006 KuopRei       
1   4     Hanna Sipponen                          2007 KuopRei       
1   5     Nella Voutilainen                       2007 JoensKa       
1   6     Iiris Voutilainen                       2007 JoensKa       

T13 Korkeus     

1   1     Jonna Korhonen                          2006 VarpVi        
1   2     Sara Viljala                            2007 KuopRei       
1   3     Anni Törrönen                           2007 SiilPo        
1   4     Moona Heikkinen                         2006 KuhmKi        
1   5     Milla Kangas                            2006 OulPy         
1   6     Noora Tiilikainen                       2006 PyhäsU        
1   7     Milka Dahl                              2007 IisVi         
1   8     Laura Rönkä                             2007 KiuruvU       

T13 Seiväs      

1   1     Minttu Lehtonen                         2006 SiilPo        
1   2     Jemina Nikkanen                         2006 SavonlRie     

T13 Pituus      

1   1     Jonna Korhonen                          2006 VarpVi        
1   2     Maija Lahtela                           2006 KuopRei       
1   3     Sara Viljala                            2007 KuopRei       
1   4     Kristiina Nevalainen                    2007 SiilPo        
1   5     Nea Savolainen                          2006 MaanMa        
1   6     Jenniina Tuura                          2007 KalajJu       
1   7     Teea Osmala                             2007 VarkKV        
1   8     Hanna Sipponen                          2007 KuopRei       
1   9     Milla Kangas                            2006 OulPy         
1  10     Selma Mäntyselkä                             KuopRei       
1  11     Matilda Seppänen                        2007 JorU          
1  12     Olivia Panhelainen                      2006 JoensKa       
1  13     Milka Dahl                              2007 IisVi         
1  14     Sirkku Särkkä                           2007 VesU          
1  15     Ella Huuskonen                          2007 VesU          
1  16     Laura Rönkä                             2007 KiuruvU       
1  17     Senni Ohra-aho                               KangasnKa     
1  18     Venla Härmä                                  PyhäsU        

T13 Kuula       

1   1     Jonna Korhonen                          2006 VarpVi        
1   2     Henna Korhonen                          2007 VarpVi        
1   3     Sara Viljala                            2007 KuopRei       
1   4     Kristiina Nevalainen                    2007 SiilPo        
1   5     Hanna Sipponen                          2007 KuopRei       
1   6     Moona Heikkinen                         2006 KuhmKi        
1   7     Sini Pekkalin                           2007 JorU          
1   8     Matilda Seppänen                        2007 JorU          
1   9     Sirkku Särkkä                           2007 VesU          
1  10     Ella Huuskonen                          2007 VesU          
1  11     Laura Rönkä                             2007 KiuruvU       
1  12     Senni Ohra-aho                               KangasnKa     

T11 60 m        

1   3     Rauha Fabricius                              KuopRei       
1   4     Sara-Marjut Kekkonen                    2008 SiilPo        
1   5     Melissa Vanhanen                        2008 KuopRei       
1   6     Inkeri Jokinen                          2008 MaanMa        
2   1     Eevi Holma                              2008 JorU          
2   2     Aino Tarkiainen                              JorU          
2   3     Noora Savolainen                        2008 MaanMa        
2   4     Juuditmiina Paasonen                    2009 VarkKV        
2   5     Tuuli Kärkkäinen                        2009 KiuruvU       
2   6     Sara Rönkä                              2009 KiuruvU       
2   7     Iida Pekkalin                           2009 JorU          
3   1     Veera Kortelainen                       2008 VarkKV        
3   2     Elle Vuohtoniemi                        2008 IisVi         
3   3     Nea Puurunen                            2009 SiilPo        
3   4     Tuuli Kämäräinen                        2009 KuopRei       
3   5     Sofia Sauvala                           2008 JyväskKU      
3   6     Aada Kauhanen                                HeinävYU      
3   7     Enni Makkonen                           2008 ÄänekU        

Erä 1
1   3     Rauha Fabricius                              KuopRei       
1   4     Sara-Marjut Kekkonen                    2008 SiilPo        
1   5     Melissa Vanhanen                        2008 KuopRei       
1   6     Inkeri Jokinen                          2008 MaanMa        
Erä 2
2   1     Eevi Holma                              2008 JorU          
2   2     Aino Tarkiainen                              JorU          
2   3     Noora Savolainen                        2008 MaanMa        
2   4     Juuditmiina Paasonen                    2009 VarkKV        
2   5     Tuuli Kärkkäinen                        2009 KiuruvU       
2   6     Sara Rönkä                              2009 KiuruvU       
2   7     Iida Pekkalin                           2009 JorU          
Erä 3
3   1     Veera Kortelainen                       2008 VarkKV        
3   2     Elle Vuohtoniemi                        2008 IisVi         
3   3     Nea Puurunen                            2009 SiilPo        
3   4     Tuuli Kämäräinen                        2009 KuopRei       
3   5     Sofia Sauvala                           2008 JyväskKU      
3   6     Aada Kauhanen                                HeinävYU      
3   7     Enni Makkonen                           2008 ÄänekU        

T11 1000 m      

1   1     Melissa Vanhanen                        2008 KuopRei       
1   2     Elina Naumanen                          2008 JorU          
1   3     Aino Tarkiainen                              JorU          
1   4     Isa Partala                             2009 KuopRei       

T11 Korkeus     

1   1     Melissa Vanhanen                        2008 KuopRei       
1   2     Sofia Sauvala                           2008 JyväskKU      
1   3     Veera Kortelainen                       2008 VarkKV        
1   4     Nelli Helppolainen                      2009 PielavSa      
1   5     Sara-Marjut Kekkonen                    2008 SiilPo        
1   6     Tuuli Kämäräinen                        2009 KuopRei       
1   7     Inkeri Jokinen                          2008 MaanMa        
1   8     Emilia Jauhiainen                            KiuruvU       

T11 Pituus      

1   1     Melissa Vanhanen                        2008 KuopRei       
1   2     Sofia Sauvala                           2008 JyväskKU      
1   3     Elle Vuohtoniemi                        2008 IisVi         
1   4     Milja Hollmén                           2009 KuopRei       
1   5     Enni Makkonen                           2008 ÄänekU        
1   6     Veera Kortelainen                       2008 VarkKV        
1   7     Juuditmiina Paasonen                    2009 VarkKV        
1   8     Nelli Helppolainen                      2009 PielavSa      
1   9     Aino Tarkiainen                              JorU          
1  10     Eevi Holma                              2008 JorU          
1  11     Isa Partala                             2009 KuopRei       
1  12     Tuuli Kämäräinen                        2009 KuopRei       
1  13     Rauha Fabricius                              KuopRei       
1  14     Inkeri Jokinen                          2008 MaanMa        
1  15     Aada Kauhanen                                HeinävYU      
1  16     Jasmin Huuho                            2008 PyhäsU        
1  17     Tuuli Kärkkäinen                        2009 KiuruvU       
1  18     Sara Rönkä                              2009 KiuruvU       
1  19     Emilia Jauhiainen                            KiuruvU       

T11 Kuula       

1   1     Melissa Vanhanen                        2008 KuopRei       
1   2     Enni Makkonen                           2008 ÄänekU        
1   3     Veera Kortelainen                       2008 VarkKV        
1   4     Juuditmiina Paasonen                    2009 VarkKV        
1   5     Aino Tarkiainen                              JorU          
1   6     Iida Pekkalin                           2009 JorU          
1   7     Sara-Marjut Kekkonen                    2008 SiilPo        
1   8     Jasmin Huuho                            2008 PyhäsU        
1   9     Tuuli Kärkkäinen                        2009 KiuruvU       
1  10     Sara Rönkä                              2009 KiuruvU       
1  11     Helmi Toikkanen                              VesU          
1  12     Emilia Jauhiainen                            KiuruvU       

T9 40 m        

1   3     Helmi Siitonen                          2010 RistU         
1   4     Vilja Kuronen                           2010 JorU          
1   5     Martta Seppänen                         2010 JorU          
1   6     Salla Tompuri                           1122 KuopRei       
2   2     Veera Niiranen                          2010 VarkKV        
2   3     Netta Savolainen                             MaanMa        
2   4     Ida-Liina Hyvönen                       2010 PyhäsU        
2   5     Riina Jauhiainen                             KiuruvU       
2   6     Annika Sairanen                         2010 SiilPo        

Erä 1
1   3     Helmi Siitonen                          2010 RistU         
1   4     Vilja Kuronen                           2010 JorU          
1   5     Martta Seppänen                         2010 JorU          
1   6     Salla Tompuri                           1122 KuopRei       
Erä 2
2   2     Veera Niiranen                          2010 VarkKV        
2   3     Netta Savolainen                             MaanMa        
2   4     Ida-Liina Hyvönen                       2010 PyhäsU        
2   5     Riina Jauhiainen                             KiuruvU       
2   6     Annika Sairanen                         2010 SiilPo        

T9 1000 m      

1   1     Salla Tompuri                           1122 KuopRei       

T9 Pituus      

1   1     Annika Sairanen                         2010 SiilPo        
1   2     Ida-Liina Hyvönen                       2010 PyhäsU        
1   3     Salla Tompuri                           1122 KuopRei       
1   4     Veera Niiranen                          2010 VarkKV        
1   5     Helmi Siitonen                          2010 RistU         
1   6     Vilja Kuronen                           2010 JorU          
1   7     Martta Seppänen                         2010 JorU          
1   8     Pihla Mäkelä                            2010 KuopRei       
1   9     Riina Jauhiainen                             KiuruvU       

T9 Pallonheitto

1   1     Salla Tompuri                           1122 KuopRei       
1   2     Vilja Kuronen                           2010 JorU          
1   3     Martta Seppänen                         2010 JorU          
1   4     Riina Jauhiainen                             KiuruvU