Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Kansalliset
21.06. klo 11:00 53. Keuruun Juhannuskisat Ilmoittautuneet
M 100m (20)
Nimi 	Seura 	Ennätys (PB) / Kauden paras (SB)
Mouctar Diallo	Savonlinnan Riento	11.51 / 11.51
Tommi Eerola	Esbo IF	10.98 / -
Niclas Forsberg	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	12.23 / -
Aki Häkkinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	11.82 / -
Juuso Hassi	Oriveden Ponnistus	10.93 / 11.10
Ville Hyttinen	Kuopion Reipas	11.19 / 11.37
Markus Jutila	Tampereen Pyrintö	11.03 / -
Eetu Kangas	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	11.30 / 11.58
Aaro Karjalainen	Lahden Ahkera	11.02 / 11.21
Joona Kokkola	Valtimon Vasama	11.00 / 11.13
Mikko Laaksonen	Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot	10.86 / 11.12
Jasper Leppäkangas	Keuruun Kisailijat	11.33 / 11.33
Samuli Losoi	Tampereen Pyrintö	11.39 / -
Erno Mehtonen	Savonlinnan Riento	10.76 / 11.32
Heikki Nieminen	Janakkalan Jana	10.73 / 11.17
Jarkko Pesola	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	11.36 / 11.64
Juho Rönkä	Janakkalan Jana	11.16 / -
Antti Tanhuamäki	Savonlinnan Riento	11.66 / 12.27
Arttu Tuominen	Tampereen Urheilijat -38	11.79 / -
Eero Viljanmaa	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	11.31 / -
 
M 800m (14)
Joonas Harjamäki	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	1:53.09 / 2:00.32
Panu Jantunen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	1:50.37 / -
Patrik Järvinen	Tampereen Pyrintö	2:08.03 / 2:08.03
Leevi Kallio	Lahden Ahkera	1:59.00 / 1:59.00
Valtteri Konttinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	2:10.34 / 2:15.10
Elias Kortelainen	Joensuun Kataja	2:04.12 / -
Robin Kronqvist	IK Falken	1:58.47 / 2:02.00
Heikki Kumara	Laihian Luja	1:59.19 / 1:59.19
Kalle Lahtinen	Tampereen Pyrintö	2:02.79 / 2:02.79
Aki Nummela	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	1:51.39 / -
Eetu Pöyry	Tampereen Pyrintö	1:56.94 / 1:58.71
Eero Saleva	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	1:56.34 / -
Markus Serenius	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat	2:04.39 / 2:04.39
Joni Virkkala	Gamlakarleby IF	1:57.55 / -
 
M 3000m (16)
Samuel Auvinen	Joensuun Kataja	9:38.81 / -
Wäinö Hautala	Lahden Ahkera	9:26.96 / 9:26.96
Wilho Hautala	Lahden Ahkera	8:40.56 / -
Mikko Hirvonen	Joensuun Kataja	9:01.12 / -
Samuli Hussa	Limingan Niittomiehet	8:36.07 / -
Panu Jantunen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	8:20.68 / -
Oskari Kangasniemi	Ikaalisten Urheilijat	9:15.13 / -
Jiri Karjalainen	Joensuun Kataja	8:34.48 / -
Ossi Kekki	Lahden Ahkera	8:07.93 / -
Jonathan Kilpelä	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	9:14.79 / 9:14.79
Väinö Klemola	Kuopion Reipas	8:33.66 / -
Lassi Korpijärvi	Toholammin Urheilijat	9:45.46 / -
Aleksi Niemelä	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	9:32.81 / -
Antti-Pekka Niinistö	Lahden Ahkera	8:19.53 / -
Aki Nummela	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	8:20.12 / -
Sami Turkulainen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	8:54.20 / -
 
M korkeus (7)
Ville Eikkula	Tampereen Pyrintö	1.95 / 1.95
Samuli Eriksson	Salon Vilpas	2.20 / 2.11
Daniel Kosonen	Tampereen Pyrintö	2.12 / 2.12
Arttu Mattila	Äänekosken Urheilijat	2.16 / 2.04
Valtteri Mattila	Äänekosken Urheilijat	2.09 / 2.03
Artturi Tiipiö	Teuvan Rivakka	1.96 / 1.96
Valtteri Välimäki	Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut	2.11 / 2.08
 
M pituus (4)
Lasse Hämelahti	Janakkalan Jana	6.94 / 6.87
Kristian Peltola	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	6.15 / -
Julius Toivola	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	7.24 / -
Antti Tuomela	Laihian Luja	7.33 / -
 
M kuula (8)
Eero Ahola	Porin Yleisurheilu	18.11 / 17.94
Juuso Hassi	Oriveden Ponnistus	14.32 / 13.62
Matti Kahilainen	Pihtiputaan Tuisku	15.83 / 14.77
Arttu Kangas	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku	20.30 / 19.50
Eetu Kangas	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	14.90 / 13.72
Timo Kööpikkä	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	19.13 / 19.09
Jussi Tukeva	Jalasjärven Jalas	16.36 / 16.30
Mika Flinkkilä Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
 
M kiekko (9)
Sami Aartolahti	Lahden Ahkera	56.56 / 50.16
Jussi Hämelahti	Längelmäen Urheilijat	45.39 / 45.39
Kalle Kivioja	Nokian Urheilijat	50.22 / -
Ville Kivioja	Nokian Urheilijat	58.43 / 49.39
Olli-Pekka Korhonen	Kaavin Kaiku	54.53 / -
Juha Lahdenranta	Porin Yleisurheilu	60.90 / 53.13
Veikko Laitinen	Keuruun Kisailijat	52.61 / 45.40
Teemu Poikolainen	Joensuun Kataja	54.85 / -
Juuso Sillanpää	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	55.12 / 46.95
Olli Takala Lahden Ahkera

M keihäs (5)
Topi Julkunen	Juvan Urheilijat	65.79 / 65.79
Henri-Jussi Kurvinen	Vehmaisten Urheilijat	68.58 / 68.58
Jarmo Marttila	Kälviän Tarmo	75.23 / 73.35
Lassi Saarinen	Keuruun Kisailijat	76.47 / 76.47
Patrik Torn	Pyhäselän Urheilijat	72.72 / 72.72
 
N 100m (13)
Alisa Aalto	Tampereen Pyrintö	12.54 / -
Anniina Haapala	Joutsan Pommi	13.19 / -
Janina Jaatinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	13.87 / -
Sofia Järvelin	Alavuden Urheilijat	12.29 / 12.62
Iina Lehtimäki	Tampereen Pyrintö	12.39 / -
Viivi Lehtinen	Vaasan Vasama	12.39 / 12.39
Eveliina Malinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	- / -
Tessa Moisio	Kaipolan Vire	12.99 / 12.99
Nea-Mari Neziri	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	12.86 / 12.86
Sonja Nousiainen	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot	12.16 / 12.74
Neea Puskala	Ähtärin Urheilijat	12.69 / 13.24
Jenna Riikonen	Joensuun Kataja	12.84 / 13.43
Aino Viljanmaa	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	13.34 / -
 
N 800m (32)
Milla Ala-Lahti	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu	2:19.94 / 2:25.33
Jemina Forss	Tampereen Pyrintö	2:11.43 / -
Heidi Haapamäki	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	2:27.65 / 2:31.66
Veera Hakomäki	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	2:11.99 / 2:17.10
Elma Hannikainen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	2:20.55 / 2:20.84
Venla Harala	Tampereen Pyrintö	2:37.75 / -
Janna Hautala	Lahden Ahkera	2:17.86 / 2:18.39
Riina Heikkonen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	2:15.23 / 2:15.23
Siiri Heiskanen	Tampereen Urheilijat -38	2:33.46 / -
Pihla Hokkanen	Kuopion Reipas	2:14.74 / 2:17.83
Heta Jauhiainen	Kalajoen Junkkarit	2:28.00 / 2:35.34
Reetta Joronen	Savonlinnan Riento	2:09.70 / -
Elisa Juntunen	Äänekosken Urheilijat	2:28.66 / 2:31.77
Ida Kannisto	Tampereen Urheilijat -38	2:27.61 / -
Helmi Karkiainen	Keuruun Kisailijat	2:32.11 / 2:32.11
Sanna Kekki	Hankasalmen Hanka	2:23.51 / -
Sara Kivenmäki	Kuortaneen Kunto	2:31.70 / -
Saana Lappalainen	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	2:12.57 / 2:16.02
Venla Marjanen	Kaipolan Vire	2:18.00 / 2:23.78
Veera Mensonen	Maaningan Mahti	2:14.47 / 2:17.39
Inka Metsämäki	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	2:18.50 / -
Elina Mettälä	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	2:26.13 / -
Lotta Penttinen	Espoon Tapiot	2:27.31 / -
Veera Perälä	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	2:09.39 / 2:22.50
Veera Puosi	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	2:34.37 / 2:34.37
Iida Pyykönen	Nurmeksen Sepot	2:30.4h / 2:30.4h
Anne Rajaniemi	Lahden Ahkera	2:22.34 / 2:25.91
Sini Rajaniemi	Lahden Ahkera	2:17.45 / 2:17.45
Erika Utriainen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	2:15.13 / 2:17.23
Alisa Virtanen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	2:09.68 / 2:17.55
Amanda Virtanen	Turun Urheiluliitto	2:19.40 / 2:27.75
Elvi Warwick	Kaipolan Vire	2:32.94 / -
 
N 3000m (19)
Iida Haataja	Pudasjärven Urheilijat	10:13.54 / -
Emma Hakala	Espoon Tapiot	10:34.08 / -
Mona Jäppinen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	10:01.07 / -
Sara Jukko	Ikaalisten Urheilijat	12:15.67 / 12:27.51
Moona Korkealaakso	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	9:45.42 / 10:05.60
Kaarina Lehtonen	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat	10:27.99 / -
Ninni Löf	Kalajoen Junkkarit	10:51.97 / 11:05.61
Lotta-Maria Maine	Lauttakylän Luja	10:48.86 / -
Aada Miskala	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot	10:57.56 / 10:57.56
Sofia Muinonen	Espoon Tapiot	10:05.86 / -
Katri Niemistö	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	10:07.60 / -
Anne-Marika Partanen	Kuopion Reipas	10:21.46 / -
Maria Peltoniemi	Tampereen Pyrintö	11:11.65 / 11:11.65
Sara-Elise Ruokonen	Kuusjoen Humu	10:17.18 / 10:17.18
Johanna Sällinen	Turun Urheiluliitto	10:29.01 / 10:34.40
Ilona Välimäki	Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut	9:51.34 / 10:02.51
Amanda Virtanen	Turun Urheiluliitto	10:20.47 / 10:27.76
Laura Harjamäki Runner's Club
Natalia Nylund Lahden Ahkera
 
N korkeus (6)
Heidi Erkinheimo	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	1.83 / -
Tuuli Järvinen	Keuruun Kisailijat	1.66 / 1.66
Katri Katainen	Keuruun Kisailijat	1.55 / -
Gabriela Kosonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	1.81 / 1.69
Valentina Lemettinen	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	1.63 / 1.60
Salla Tuominen	Tampereen Pyrintö	1.66 / 1.60
 
N pituus (16)
Suvi Eerikäinen	Janakkalan Jana	5.95 / 5.82
Heta Haapala	Tampereen Urheilijat -38	6.03 / 5.04
Varpu-Sofia Heinonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	4.75 / -
Janina Jaatinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	4.77 / -
Petra Kallionpää	Janakkalan Jana	5.03 / 4.93
Valentina Lemettinen	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	5.18 / 5.10
Tilda Lipasti	Helsingfors IFK	5.96 / 5.74
Emmi Mäkinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	6.38 / 6.00
Tessa Moisio	Kaipolan Vire	5.14 / -
Oona Nieminen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	5.82 / 5.66
Marika Partinen	Joensuun Kataja	6.20 / 5.95
Niina Piiroinen	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot	5.60 / -
Anna Pyykkö	Oriveden Ponnistus	5.14 / 4.87
Sini Sanaslahti	Kaipolan Vire	5.98 / 5.94
Jaana Sieviläinen	Joensuun Kataja	6.44 / -
Sini Toivola	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	5.96 / 5.36
 
N kuula (3)
Emilia Kangas	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	14.19 / 14.19
Kaisa Kymäläinen	Oriveden Ponnistus	16.11 / 15.85
Inka Sinivuori	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	11.16 / 11.16
 
N kiekko (10)
Sanna Kämäräinen	Lapinlahden Veto	61.07 / 51.50
Patricia Kellgren	Helsingfors IFK	48.83 / 48.20
Johanna Lehtiö	Kenttäurheilijat -58	51.53 / 51.53
Helena Leveelahti	Virtain Urheilijat	56.80 / 51.72
Vilma Paakkala	Espoon Tapiot	53.82 / 53.82
Tuula Penttinen	Puumalan Viri	50.77 / 47.25
Nilla Rättyä	Janakkalan Jana	37.24 / 37.24
Salla Sipponen	Keuruun Kisailijat	58.36 / 57.05
Krista Uusi-Kinnala	Laitilan Jyske	53.48 / 50.86
Camilla Forsberg Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
 
P15 100m (3)
Joona Ali-Haapala	Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot	12.72 / -
Patrik Järvinen	Tampereen Pyrintö	12.51 / 12.51
Miro Mäkinen	Ylöjärven Urheilijat	- / -
 
P15 1000m (2)
Veeti Jokela	Alavuden Urheilijat	3:40.10 / 3:40.10
Miro Mäkinen	Ylöjärven Urheilijat	3:19.24 / -
 
P15 seiväs (2)
Joona Ali-Haapala	Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot	3.50 / 3.50
Tommi Järvenpää	Keuruun Kisailijat	3.24 / 3.24
 
P15 kuula (3)
Leo-Matti Heinänen	Suolahden Urho	6.82 / 6.82
Jaakko Puro	Suolahden Urho	- / -
Paavo Puro	Suolahden Urho	14.71 / 13.62
 
T15 100m (6)
Tiia Helminen	Vilppulan Veikot	- / -
Ilona Järvenpää	Keuruun Kisailijat	- / -
Netta Kallio	Pylkönmäen Yrittävä	13.45 / 13.45
Emilia Malinen	Pylkönmäen Yrittävä	14.05 / 14.05
Nelli Pajula	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	13.98 / 13.98
Enni Viljanmaa	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	14.82 / 14.82
 
T15 1000m (1)
Emilia Malinen	Pylkönmäen Yrittävä	3:42.10 / -
 
T15 seiväs (4)
Karoliina Hirvelä	Jämsänkosken Ilves	2.51 / -
Ilona Järvenpää	Keuruun Kisailijat	2.60 / 2.60
Tuuli Järvinen	Keuruun Kisailijat	3.30 / 3.30
Nelli Pajula	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	3.31 / 3.31
 
T15 kuula (3)
Tiia Helminen	Vilppulan Veikot	- / -
Ilona Järvenpää	Keuruun Kisailijat	6.86 / -
Tuuli Järvinen	Keuruun Kisailijat	10.88 / 10.88
 
P13 60m (5)
Tommi Järvenpää	Keuruun Kisailijat	8.46 / 8.46
Topias Koskinen	Ähtärin Urheilijat	10.19 / -
Roni Mäkinen	Ylöjärven Urheilijat	9.57 / 9.57
Kosti Moisio	Kaipolan Vire	9.15 / 9.23
Niklas Tamminen	Turun Urheiluliitto	9.21 / 9.21
 
P13 korkeus (4)
Tommi Järvenpää	Keuruun Kisailijat	1.39 / 1.39
Eetu Lietsala	Oriveden Ponnistus	1.15 / 1.10
Jesse Lietsala	Oriveden Ponnistus	1.13 / 1.13
Roni Mäkinen	Ylöjärven Urheilijat	0.85 / -
 
P13 kuula (5)
Antto-Ville Heinonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	9.85 / -
Tommi Järvenpää	Keuruun Kisailijat	9.10 / 9.10
Topias Koskinen	Ähtärin Urheilijat	8.30 / 8.30
Jesse Lietsala	Oriveden Ponnistus	7.95 / 7.83
Niklas Tamminen	Turun Urheiluliitto	6.54 / 6.54
 
T13 60m (9)
Jenni Hirvonen	Esbo IF	9.16 / -
Nella Hjort	Espoon Tapiot	10.78 / -
Sanni Jokela	Alavuden Urheilijat	9.37 / 9.37
Hetaliina Karkiainen	Keuruun Kisailijat	9.39 / 9.57
Joanna Leppänen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	9.69 / 9.69
Sofia Moreno	Pylkönmäen Yrittävä	8.66 / 8.66
Minttu Nieminen	Vilppulan Veikot	9.51 / -
Kerttu Rantakangas	Kaipolan Vire	8.69 / 8.90
Emmi Väänänen	Ähtärin Urheilijat	9.08 / 9.22
 
T13 1000m (9)
Karoliina Hirvelä	Jämsänkosken Ilves	3:53.30 / -
Jenni Hirvonen	Esbo IF	3:41.17 / -
Nella Hjort	Espoon Tapiot	3:37.10 / 3:37.10
Hetaliina Karkiainen	Keuruun Kisailijat	3:22.39 / 3:24.95
Maija Kumara	Laihian Luja	3:30.83 / -
Sofia Moreno	Pylkönmäen Yrittävä	3:31.72 / -
Emma Ratia	Kaipolan Vire	3:45.89 / 3:56.51
Marianne Salmi	Mäntsälän Urheilijat	3:14.35 / 3:14.35
Juuli Saloniemi	Tampereen Pyrintö	3:49.90 / 3:49.90
 
T13 korkeus (7)
Jenni Hirvonen	Esbo IF	1.18 / -
Minttu Järvinen	Keuruun Kisailijat	1.26 / 1.26
Minttu Nieminen	Vilppulan Veikot	1.15 / -
Kerttu Rantakangas	Kaipolan Vire	1.47 / 1.47
Emma Ratia	Kaipolan Vire	1.13 / 1.10
Marianne Salmi	Mäntsälän Urheilijat	1.20 / -
Emmi Väänänen	Ähtärin Urheilijat	1.40 / 1.33
 
T13 kuula (8)
Karoliina Hirvelä	Jämsänkosken Ilves	8.23 / 8.23
Minttu Järvinen	Keuruun Kisailijat	7.90 / 7.90
Sanni Jokela	Alavuden Urheilijat	11.26 / 11.26
Hetaliina Karkiainen	Keuruun Kisailijat	6.17 / 6.17
Joanna Leppänen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	5.42 / 5.42
Sofia Moreno	Pylkönmäen Yrittävä	8.80 / 8.80
Juuli Saloniemi	Tampereen Pyrintö	6.05 / 6.05
Emmi Väänänen	Ähtärin Urheilijat	8.98 / 8.98
 
P11 60m (10)
Erkka-Voitto Heinonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	10.68 / -
Jesse Hirvonen	Esbo IF	10.68 / 10.68
Joonatan Kulmala	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	9.75 / 9.75
Eetu Lietsala	Oriveden Ponnistus	10.58 / 10.58
Anton Lindgren	Karstulan Kiva	8.61 / 8.61
Aarne Moisio	Kaipolan Vire	10.13 / -
Voitto Moisio	Kaipolan Vire	9.12 / -
Pedro Sampo	Ähtärin Urheilijat	- / -
Joona Viitala	Petäjäveden Petäjäiset	9.21 / 9.21
Jimmy Tormilainen Tampereen Pyrintö
 
P11 1000m (8)
Aarne Hannikainen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	3:31.27 / 3:31.27
Jesse Hirvonen	Esbo IF	4:27.15 / -
Joonatan Kulmala	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	3:27.27 / 3:27.27
Pedro Sampo	Ähtärin Urheilijat	3:44.34 / -
Matias Sarja	Espoon Tapiot	3:38.12 / 3:38.12
Väinö Viljanen	Oriveden Ponnistus	3:45.02 / -
Jimmy Tormilainen Tampereen Pyrintö
Emil Saari Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
 
P11 pituus (7)
Erkka-Voitto Heinonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	3.62 / -
Jesse Hirvonen	Esbo IF	3.21 / 3.21
Anton Lindgren	Karstulan Kiva	3.79 / 3.40
Pedro Sampo	Ähtärin Urheilijat	2.81 / -
Matias Sarja	Espoon Tapiot	3.49 / 3.49
Joona Viitala	Petäjäveden Petäjäiset	4.31 / 4.31
Jimmy Tormilainen Tampereen Pyrintö
 
T11 60m (7)
Taika Henttonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	9.81 / 9.81
Pihla Mäkinen	Ylöjärven Urheilijat	10.33 / 10.33
Iina Manner	Äänekosken Urheilijat	10.14 / 10.14
Ida Saarinen	Vilppulan Veikot	10.22 / -
Jadessa Syrjälä	Ähtärin Urheilijat	10.23 / 10.23
Iida Tamminen	Kaipolan Vire	10.17 / 10.17
Pinja Viinikka	Ähtärin Urheilijat	10.07 / 10.07
 
T11 1000m (3)
Taika Henttonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	3:43.96 / -
Jadessa Syrjälä	Ähtärin Urheilijat	4:04.29 / -
Iida Tamminen	Kaipolan Vire	4:21.12 / -
 
T11 pituus (7)
Taika Henttonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	3.16 / -
Iina Manner	Äänekosken Urheilijat	3.47 / 3.47
Ida Saarinen	Vilppulan Veikot	3.88 / 3.88
Jadessa Syrjälä	Ähtärin Urheilijat	3.37 / 3.37
Iida Tamminen	Kaipolan Vire	3.46 / 3.46
Pinja Viinikka	Ähtärin Urheilijat	3.30 / 3.30
Lotta Uitto     Aavuden Urheilijat
 
P9 40m (6)
Rico Kotamäki	Keuruun Kisailijat	- / -
Samu Ratia	Kaipolan Vire	7.91 / 7.91
Manu Saarinen	Vilppulan Veikot	- / -
Juho Suonsaari	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	6.84 / 6.84
Julius Syrjälä	Ähtärin Urheilijat	7.08 / 7.08
Elias Tiisanoja	Keuruun Kisailijat	- / -
 
P9 1000m (4)
Rico Kotamäki	Keuruun Kisailijat	- / -
Juho Suonsaari	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	4:29.89 / -
Julius Syrjälä	Ähtärin Urheilijat	4:02.00 / -
Elias Tiisanoja	Keuruun Kisailijat	- / -
 
P9 pituus (6)
Rico Kotamäki	Keuruun Kisailijat	- / -
Samu Ratia	Kaipolan Vire	3.13 / 3.13
Manu Saarinen	Vilppulan Veikot	3.09 / -
Juho Suonsaari	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	3.50 / 3.50
Julius Syrjälä	Ähtärin Urheilijat	3.39 / 3.39
Elias Tiisanoja	Keuruun Kisailijat	2.55 / -
 
T9 40m (13)
Kenza Abdelouhab	Virtain Urheilijat	7.88 / 7.88
Meri Henttonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	6.83 / 6.83
Kiira Kahilainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	6.71 / 6.71
Minja Kautto	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu	7.56 / -
Alisa Koskinen	Ähtärin Urheilijat	7.26 / 7.26
Heta Mäkinen	Ylöjärven Urheilijat	8.23 / 8.23
Emilia Vehniäinen	Viitasaaren Viesti	7.20 / 7.20
Miida Viinikka	Ähtärin Urheilijat	6.94 / 6.94
Minja Penttilä Lempäälän Kisa
Maisa Penttinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Säde Lindgren Karstulan Kiva
Iida Kajosmäki Keuruun Kisailijat
Erika Kajosmäki Keuruun Kisailijat
 
T9 1000m (3)
Kenza Abdelouhab	Virtain Urheilijat	5:23.49 / -
Alisa Koskinen	Ähtärin Urheilijat	4:12.10 / -
Jessi Saloniemi	Tampereen Pyrintö	- / -
 
T9 pituus (11)
Kenza Abdelouhab	Virtain Urheilijat	2.70 / 2.70
Meri Henttonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	3.73 / 3.73
Kiira Kahilainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	3.77 / 3.77
Minja Kautto	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu	2.85 / -
Alisa Koskinen	Ähtärin Urheilijat	3.10 / 3.05
Heta Mäkinen	Ylöjärven Urheilijat	2.37 / 2.37
Jessi Saloniemi	Tampereen Pyrintö	- / -
Emilia Vehniäinen	Viitasaaren Viesti	3.25 / 3.25
Miida Viinikka	Ähtärin Urheilijat	3.32 / 3.32
Minja Penttilä Lempäälän Kisa
Maisa Penttinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Iida Kajosmäki Keuruun Kisailijat
Erika Kajosmäki Keuruun Kisailijat